2013 Emerald Across the Bay

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2013


Timing Issue please email BUZZWORDProductions@gmail.com

12K

Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sergio Reyes ASICS Aggies 1 31 M 1/159 30-34   36:36 36:36 4:54/M
2 Brian Medigovich Asics Aggie 682 25 M 1/136 25-29 0:06 36:42 36:42 4:55/M
3 Tommy Greenless 3 30 M 2/159 30-34 0:25 37:01 37:01 4:58/M
4 Alex Varner WVTC 413 27 M 2/136 25-29 0:31 37:07 37:07 4:59/M
5 Daniel Tapia Sac Run Assn 51 26 M 3/136 25-29 0:41 37:17 37:17 5:00/M
6 Phillip Reid Aggies 2 27 M 4/136 25-29 1:06 37:42 37:42 5:03/M
7 Matthew Duffy Asics Aggies 985 23 M 1/36 20-24 1:30 38:06 38:06 5:06/M
8 Brendan Scanlon Chico TC 868 24 M 2/36 20-24 1:39 38:15 38:15 0:00 5:08/M
9 Tom Robbins NBSV 940 24 M 3/36 20-24 2:12 38:48 38:48 0:00 5:12/M
10 Leif Anderson Asics Aggie 869 26 M 5/136 25-29 2:15 38:51 38:51 5:12/M
11 Cheyne Inman SRA Elite 41 27 M 6/136 25-29 2:25 39:01 39:01 0:00 5:14/M
12 Kota Reichert ASICS Aggies 820 29 M 7/136 25-29 2:43 39:18 39:19 0:00 5:16/M
13 Frank Corrigan NBSV 879 28 M 8/136 25-29 2:55 39:30 39:31 0:00 5:18/M
14 Ivan Medina Transports 43 27 M 9/136 25-29 3:00 39:36 39:36 0:00 5:18/M
15 Matthew Laye WVTC 731 31 M 3/159 30-34 3:16 39:52 39:52 0:00 5:21/M
16 Neville Davey 1427 37 M 1/122 35-39 3:36 40:12 40:12 5:23/M
17 Brian Gillis Transports 939 25 M 10/136 25-29 3:45 40:20 40:21 0:00 5:24/M
18 Chris Mocko NBSV 877 27 M 11/136 25-29 3:51 40:26 40:27 0:00 5:25/M
19 Patrick Reaves 58 28 M 12/136 25-29 3:53 40:28 40:29 0:00 5:25/M
20 Billy Mateker NBSV 876 24 M 4/36 20-24 3:57 40:32 40:33 0:01 5:26/M
21 Jaime Heilpern 457 43 M 1/121 40-44 3:58 40:32 40:34 0:01 5:26/M
22 Jason Karbelk WVTC 24 26 M 13/136 25-29 4:03 40:39 40:39 0:00 5:27/M
23 Chikara Omine Excelsior 935 30 M 4/159 30-34 4:16 40:51 40:52 0:00 5:29/M
24 Marcelo Lerda RIVER CITY 679 41 M 2/121 40-44 4:22 40:58 40:58 5:29/M
25 Chris Knorzer River City 46 44 M 3/121 40-44 4:29 41:05 41:05 5:30/M
26 Jamey Gifford WVTC 966 35 M 2/122 35-39 4:32 41:08 41:08 0:00 5:31/M
27 Karl Walczak Strawberry 919 33 M 5/159 30-34 4:37 41:13 41:13 0:00 5:32/M
28 Jason Lee Excelsior 706 37 M 3/122 35-39 4:47 41:22 41:23 0:00 5:33/M
29 Daniel Dimeo Chico TC 28 26 M 14/136 25-29 4:48 41:24 41:24 0:00 5:33/M
30 Matt Bejar 727 25 M 15/136 25-29 4:49 41:23 41:25 0:01 5:33/M
31 Clinton Hayes Chico TC 978 25 M 16/136 25-29 4:56 41:31 41:32 0:01 5:34/M
32 Patrick Boivin Chico TC 56 30 M 6/159 30-34 5:00 41:35 41:36 0:00 5:34/M
33 Scott Himmelberger NBSV 38 24 M 5/36 20-24 5:02 41:37 41:38 0:01 5:35/M
34 Andrew Demas 547 29 M 17/136 25-29 5:16 41:52 41:52 5:37/M
35 Thomas Whitcomb Chico TC 34 25 M 18/136 25-29 5:19 41:55 41:55 0:00 5:37/M
36 Erik Jones 327 30 M 7/159 30-34 5:29 41:59 42:05 0:05 5:38/M
37 Erich Wegscheider 975 27 M 19/136 25-29 5:53 42:28 42:29 0:01 5:42/M
38 Iain Mickle River City 437 52 M 1/120 50-54 6:02 42:38 42:38 5:43/M
39 John Markell WVTC 473 39 M 4/122 35-39 6:09 42:44 42:45 0:01 5:44/M
40 Antonio Miramontes Chico TC 680 28 M 20/136 25-29 6:19 42:55 42:55 0:00 5:45/M
41 Michael Fadling Fleet Feet 5 44 M 4/121 40-44 6:27 43:02 43:03 0:00 5:46/M
42 Benjamin Liebald 363 32 M 8/159 30-34 6:33 43:07 43:09 0:02 5:47/M
43 William Holleran Chico TC 956 26 M 21/136 25-29 6:36 43:11 43:12 0:00 5:47/M
44 Rob Elia Strawberry 579 49 M 1/136 45-49 6:39 43:13 43:15 0:01 5:48/M
45 Simon Fisher Excelsior 282 30 M 9/159 30-34 6:40 43:14 43:16 0:01 5:48/M
46 Jackson Wallace Starwberry 882 23 M 6/36 20-24 6:41 43:16 43:17 0:01 5:48/M
47 Jonah Backstrom WVTC 20 39 M 5/122 35-39 6:49 43:25 43:25 5:49/M
48 Steve Lloyd Pamakids 628 31 M 10/159 30-34 6:55 43:29 43:31 0:01 5:50/M
49 Michael Shubert Fleet Feet 9 42 M 5/121 40-44 6:59 43:34 43:35 0:00 5:50/M
50 Dan Oren NB Excelsior 483 30 M 11/159 30-34 7:03 43:38 43:39 0:00 5:51/M
51 Cliff Lentz Excelsior 36 48 M 2/136 45-49 7:03 43:39 43:39 0:00 5:51/M
52 David Mosier 1401 35 M 6/122 35-39 7:03 43:37 43:39 0:02 5:51/M
53 Maggie Conley NBSV 872 29 F 1/249 25-29   43:39 43:39 5:51/M
54 Rene Sepulveda Asics Aggies 42 47 M 3/136 45-49 7:04 43:37 43:40 0:02 5:51/M
55 Joe Wehrheim WVTC 7 41 M 6/121 40-44 7:04 43:39 43:40 0:01 5:51/M
56 Jonathan Geilhufe WVTC 809 37 M 7/122 35-39 7:05 43:39 43:41 0:02 5:51/M
57 Anthony McGrath Pamakids 631 46 M 4/136 45-49 7:10 43:44 43:46 0:01 5:52/M
58 Tim Keenan Strawberry 27 51 M 2/120 50-54 7:20 43:55 43:56 0:01 5:53/M
59 Adam Lucas PAMAKIDS 638 46 M 5/136 45-49 7:25 43:59 44:01 0:01 5:54/M
60 Michael Woodward River City 6 46 M 6/136 45-49 7:47 44:21 44:23 0:01 5:57/M
61 Dan Rhodes Excelsior 10 41 M 7/121 40-44 7:50 44:25 44:26 0:00 5:57/M
62 Tania Morimoto NBSV 878 23 F 1/83 20-24 0:50 44:28 44:29 0:01 5:58/M
63 Andy Kadavy 697 29 M 22/136 25-29 8:07 44:41 44:43 0:01 5:59/M
64 Jenny Wilson ASICS Aggies 696 30 F 1/225 30-34 1:10 44:48 44:49 0:01 6:00/M
65 Mike Gottardi River City 455 46 M 7/136 45-49 8:16 44:49 44:52 0:02 6:00/M
66 Bill Salacuse Strawberry TC 398 45 M 8/136 45-49 8:20 44:55 44:56 0:01 6:01/M
67 Jeff Hongo Asics Aggies 733 47 M 9/136 45-49 8:28 45:02 45:04 0:02 6:02/M
68 Dan Mancini River City 792 49 M 10/136 45-49 8:34 45:09 45:10 0:01 6:03/M
69 Heather Tanner 1428 34 F 2/225 30-34 1:31 45:10 45:10 6:03/M
70 Stanley Peng 813 40 M 8/121 40-44 8:35 45:06 45:11 0:04 6:03/M
71 Daniel Shore Excelsior 39 44 M 9/121 40-44 8:37 45:13 45:13 0:00 6:04/M
72 Hope Krause 784 25 F 2/249 25-29 1:43 45:19 45:22 0:03 6:04/M
73 Travis Gaylord 979 29 M 23/136 25-29 8:54 45:19 45:30 0:11 6:04/M
74 Ashley Carroll Impala 8 30 F 3/225 30-34 1:56 45:32 45:35 0:03 6:06/M
75 Andy Chan Pamakids 623 42 M 10/121 40-44 9:03 45:37 45:39 0:02 6:07/M
76 Ernesto Aristeo 822 34 M 12/159 30-34 9:05 45:40 45:41 0:00 6:07/M
77 Michelle Meyer Impala 21 25 F 3/249 25-29 2:04 45:40 45:43 0:03 6:07/M
78 Jerry Flanagan Pamakids 624 47 M 11/136 45-49 9:08 45:41 45:44 0:02 6:07/M
79 Mathieu Desjardins WVTC 821 43 M 11/121 40-44 9:10 45:45 45:46 0:01 6:08/M
80 Shawn Gallagher 880 52 M 3/120 50-54 9:14 45:49 45:50 0:01 6:08/M
81 Catha Mullen NBSV 873 27 F 4/249 25-29 2:11 45:50 45:50 6:09/M
82 Cassie Mitchell Asics Aggie 672 23 F 2/83 20-24 2:12 45:48 45:51 0:02 6:08/M
83 Jaymee Marty Impala 18 45 F 1/177 45-49 2:16 45:50 45:55 0:05 6:09/M
84 Stephanie Kato Impala 881 24 F 3/83 20-24 2:18 45:52 45:57 0:04 6:09/M
85 Markham Miller Excelsior 678 49 M 12/136 45-49 9:26 46:00 46:02 0:02 6:10/M
86 Peter Vicencio Excelsior 314 47 M 13/136 45-49 9:27 46:00 46:03 0:02 6:10/M
87 Aidan Schraer 505 17 M 1/21 16-19 9:29 46:04 46:05 0:01 6:11/M
88 Drew Lindsey Pamakids 618 36 M 8/122 35-39 9:33 46:05 46:09 0:03 6:11/M
89 Brian Davis WVJS 65 57 M 1/99 55-59 9:33 46:09 46:09 6:11/M
90 Tom O'Reilly Tamalpa 442 56 M 2/99 55-59 9:37 46:10 46:13 0:03 6:11/M
91 Peter Kruse 657 25 M 24/136 25-29 9:40 46:12 46:16 0:04 6:12/M
92 Ashley Relf Impala 762 30 F 4/225 30-34 2:38 46:13 46:17 0:04 6:12/M
93 Ken Camet WVJS 22 51 M 4/120 50-54 9:42 46:16 46:18 0:01 6:12/M
94 Dena Evans NBSV 871 37 F 1/207 35-39 2:47 46:24 46:26 0:01 6:13/M
95 Verity Breen unattached 301 46 F 2/177 45-49 2:48 46:27 46:27 6:14/M
96 Elisa McCarthy 1328 26 F 5/249 25-29 2:51 46:29 46:30 0:00 6:14/M
97 Michael Axinn Pamakids 633 53 M 5/120 50-54 9:54 46:28 46:30 0:02 6:14/M
98 Joe Fajardo 793 18 M 2/21 16-19 9:56 46:31 46:32 0:01 6:14/M
99 Kelly Garton Impala 783 22 F 4/83 20-24 2:54 46:33 46:33 6:14/M
100 Kenley Gaffke Excelsior 846 34 M 13/159 30-34 10:00 46:34 46:36 0:01 6:15/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Mark Churchill Tamalpa 516 37 M 9/122 35-39 10:02 46:38 46:38 0:00 6:15/M
102 Colin Alley PAMAKIDS 639 43 M 12/121 40-44 10:04 46:36 46:40 0:03 6:15/M
103 Liza Hitchner Asics Aggies 811 25 F 6/249 25-29 3:01 46:38 46:40 0:02 6:15/M
104 Matthew Norton 2343 30 M 14/159 30-34 10:06 46:41 46:42 0:01 6:15/M
105 Doug Steedman Asics Aggies 674 57 M 3/99 55-59 10:13 46:45 46:49 0:03 6:16/M
106 Tanya Ferreira Asics Aggies 861 24 F 5/83 20-24 3:10 46:46 46:49 0:02 6:16/M
107 Ken Fenyo 341 46 M 14/136 45-49 10:18 46:45 46:54 0:08 6:16/M
108 Susan Pohlmeyer Impala 754 28 F 7/249 25-29 3:31 47:06 47:10 0:03 6:19/M
109 Max Kam 1808 26 M 25/136 25-29 10:40 47:01 47:16 0:14 6:18/M
110 Lisbet Sunshine 40 49 F 3/177 45-49 3:39 47:13 47:18 0:05 6:20/M
111 Adrienne Strait 2381 20 F 6/83 20-24 3:41 47:10 47:20 0:09 6:19/M
112 Dan Sivolella Strawberry 443 48 M 15/136 45-49 10:48 47:21 47:24 0:03 6:21/M
113 Richard Morrissey 340 51 M 6/120 50-54 10:52 47:19 47:28 0:09 6:21/M
114 Brooke Bray Impala 290 36 F 2/207 35-39 4:03 47:40 47:42 0:02 6:23/M
115 Katy Hollbacher 578 38 F 3/207 35-39 4:06 47:42 47:45 0:02 6:24/M
116 Sasha Waring 136 31 M 15/159 30-34 11:10 47:32 47:46 0:14 6:22/M
117 Dan Zulaica MBWNLR 683 55 M 4/99 55-59 11:11 47:37 47:47 0:10 6:23/M
118 Roy Clarke Pamakids 11 57 M 5/99 55-59 11:12 47:44 47:48 0:03 6:24/M
119 Liz Gottlieb Impala 449 37 F 4/207 35-39 4:11 47:49 47:50 0:00 6:25/M
120 Colleen Boivin 55 24 F 7/83 20-24 4:15 47:53 47:54 0:01 6:25/M
121 Jon Herman 365 31 M 16/159 30-34 11:22 47:58 47:58 6:26/M
122 Michael Brandell Michael J Brand 395 28 M 26/136 25-29 11:26 47:58 48:02 0:03 6:26/M
123 Christine Kennedy Run Coach 49 58 F 1/105 55-59 4:29 48:06 48:08 0:01 6:27/M
124 Martin Ramos 132 26 M 27/136 25-29 11:33 48:02 48:09 0:07 6:26/M
125 Holmes Futrell 331 26 M 28/136 25-29 11:36 48:09 48:12 0:02 6:27/M
126 Emily Ferenczi Impala 730 32 F 5/225 30-34 4:38 48:13 48:17 0:03 6:28/M
127 Norry McAllister WVJS 651 56 M 6/99 55-59 11:47 48:21 48:23 0:02 6:29/M
128 Lydia Blandy Impala 452 28 F 8/249 25-29 4:48 48:23 48:27 0:03 6:29/M
129 Ethan Veneklasen Asics Aggies 738 42 M 13/121 40-44 12:01 48:35 48:37 0:02 6:31/M
130 Jim Tiffany 977 58 M 7/99 55-59 12:03 48:30 48:39 0:08 6:30/M
131 Jeffrey Bray 270 41 M 14/121 40-44 12:06 48:34 48:42 0:08 6:31/M
132 David Ly Pamakids 704 44 M 15/121 40-44 12:09 48:44 48:45 0:00 6:32/M
133 Angela Broad Impala 737 29 F 9/249 25-29 5:07 48:42 48:46 0:04 6:32/M
134 Chris Lundy Impala 976 42 F 1/169 40-44 5:07 48:41 48:46 0:04 6:32/M
135 David Pinto 402 47 M 16/136 45-49 12:13 48:45 48:49 0:04 6:32/M
136 Alex Gurza 853 50 M 7/120 50-54 12:14 48:32 48:50 0:18 6:30/M
137 Timothy Dunne 1563 37 M 10/122 35-39 12:14 48:49 48:50 0:00 6:33/M
138 Margot Hutchins Strawberry 918 33 F 6/225 30-34 5:20 48:54 48:59 0:04 6:33/M
139 Tomas Palermo Pamakids 630 44 M 16/121 40-44 12:26 48:58 49:02 0:04 6:34/M
140 Jenn Betancourt Wolfpack 613 31 F 7/225 30-34 5:27 48:58 49:06 0:07 6:34/M
141 Katharine Brownlee 279 29 F 10/249 25-29 5:33 49:05 49:12 0:07 6:35/M
142 Nancy Thomas Impala 450 43 F 2/169 40-44 5:34 49:10 49:13 0:03 6:35/M
143 Valerie Weilert Wolfpack 587 27 F 11/249 25-29 5:35 49:07 49:14 0:07 6:35/M
144 Don Lindsey Tamalpa 789 52 M 8/120 50-54 12:42 49:09 49:18 0:08 6:35/M
145 Wendy Allen 366 39 F 5/207 35-39 5:42 49:08 49:21 0:12 6:35/M
146 Levente Fulop 4080 35 M 11/122 35-39 12:48 49:10 49:24 0:13 6:35/M
147 Grace Lien Impala 48 24 F 8/83 20-24 5:46 49:21 49:25 0:04 6:37/M
148 William Wheeler 584 43 M 17/121 40-44 12:53 49:23 49:29 0:06 6:37/M
149 Matthew Johnson 336 32 M 17/159 30-34 13:00 49:23 49:36 0:12 6:37/M
150 Stephanie Artis SRA Elite 911 37 F 6/207 35-39 6:02 49:36 49:41 0:04 6:39/M
151 Claire Saxton Wolfpack 593 35 F 7/207 35-39 6:04 49:35 49:43 0:07 6:39/M
152 Lisa Renteria Wolfpack 471 34 F 8/225 30-34 6:07 49:39 49:46 0:06 6:39/M
153 Monica Zhuang Pamakids 601 39 F 8/207 35-39 6:12 49:45 49:51 0:06 6:40/M
154 Takehisa Ogawa 734 36 M 12/122 35-39 13:21 49:49 49:57 0:08 6:41/M
155 David Mendez 370 21 M 7/36 20-24 13:29 49:56 50:05 0:08 6:42/M
156 Eleanna Mendez Tamalpa 369 24 F 9/83 20-24 6:26 49:57 50:05 0:08 6:42/M
157 Ned White 702 48 M 17/136 45-49 13:39 50:03 50:15 0:11 6:43/M
158 Andrew Happe 360 24 M 8/36 20-24 13:40 50:05 50:16 0:10 6:43/M
159 Gregory Stern 378 34 M 18/159 30-34 13:42 50:17 50:18 0:01 6:44/M
160 Luis Montoya 751 30 M 19/159 30-34 13:44 50:16 50:20 0:03 6:44/M
161 Arthur Vigil 1431 24 M 9/36 20-24 13:48 50:09 50:24 0:14 6:43/M
162 Rosa Gutierrez 924 49 F 4/177 45-49 6:48 50:25 50:27 0:01 6:45/M
163 Uwe Enders 527 48 M 18/136 45-49 13:57 50:30 50:33 0:02 6:46/M
164 John Hirschberger Tamalpa 23 61 M 1/57 60-64 14:04 50:33 50:40 0:06 6:47/M
165 Karen Jeffers River City 26 50 F 1/145 50-54 7:01 50:38 50:40 0:02 6:47/M
166 Trish Frisella 2958 26 F 12/249 25-29 7:05 50:42 50:44 0:01 6:48/M
167 Timmy Bystrowski 938 32 M 20/159 30-34 14:12 50:38 50:48 0:10 6:47/M
168 Dino Delyani WVJS 469 55 M 8/99 55-59 14:13 50:47 50:49 0:02 6:48/M
169 Keely Grand Impala 833 34 F 9/225 30-34 7:12 50:45 50:51 0:06 6:48/M
170 Rick Natsch 305 40 M 18/121 40-44 14:22 50:51 50:58 0:06 6:49/M
171 Rick Cordes 948 52 M 9/120 50-54 14:23 50:53 50:59 0:05 6:49/M
172 Kennet De Silva 152 31 M 21/159 30-34 14:27 50:52 51:03 0:10 6:49/M
173 Kyle Fisher 746 26 M 29/136 25-29 14:29 50:49 51:05 0:15 6:49/M
174 Peter Hsia Excelsior 829 52 M 10/120 50-54 14:33 51:00 51:09 0:08 6:50/M
175 Julia Gullikson Strawberry 561 18 F 1/30 16-19 7:30 50:58 51:09 0:10 6:50/M
176 Kevin Pedrotti River City 332 56 M 9/99 55-59 14:40 51:12 51:16 0:04 6:52/M
177 Caroline Lea 925 27 F 13/249 25-29 7:46 51:15 51:25 0:09 6:52/M
178 Adam Talan 1971 21 M 10/36 20-24 15:03 51:39 51:39 6:55/M
179 Jason Gordon 1774 30 M 22/159 30-34 15:05 51:02 51:41 0:39 6:50/M
180 Erik Yergensen Tamalpa 319 29 M 30/136 25-29 15:10 51:33 51:46 0:13 6:55/M
181 Corrin Drakulich 480 31 F 10/225 30-34 8:10 51:47 51:49 0:02 6:56/M
182 Brian Maihack 506 29 M 31/136 25-29 15:19 51:45 51:55 0:10 6:56/M
183 Rob White 1650 39 M 13/122 35-39 15:21 51:37 51:57 0:19 6:55/M
184 Thom Trimble Strawberry 491 53 M 11/120 50-54 15:25 51:58 52:01 0:02 6:58/M
185 Brian McCurdy Tamalpa 140 56 M 10/99 55-59 15:27 51:43 52:03 0:20 6:56/M
186 Anthony Sponzilli 801 50 M 12/120 50-54 15:28 51:51 52:04 0:13 6:57/M
187 Jeff Teeters Strawberry 37 53 M 13/120 50-54 15:30 52:02 52:06 0:04 6:58/M
188 Bryan Lemos 2452 29 M 32/136 25-29 15:33 51:58 52:09 0:10 6:58/M
189 Hans Schmid Tamalpa 423 73 M 1/14 70-74 15:35 52:04 52:11 0:06 6:59/M
190 Martin Hill 322 30 M 23/159 30-34 15:41 52:08 52:17 0:09 6:59/M
191 Jesus Garcia Excelsior 850 51 M 14/120 50-54 15:44 52:18 52:20 0:02 7:01/M
192 Kate Reid 864 30 F 11/225 30-34 8:45 52:03 52:24 0:20 6:59/M
193 Lanore Bergenske Tamalpa 13 55 F 2/105 55-59 8:47 52:20 52:26 0:06 7:01/M
194 Steve Cryer Empire 208 61 M 2/57 60-64 15:51 52:26 52:27 0:00 7:02/M
195 Alexa Glencer Impala 895 25 F 14/249 25-29 8:55 52:30 52:34 0:04 7:02/M
196 Carlos Hernandez 453 42 M 19/121 40-44 16:02 52:32 52:38 0:06 7:03/M
197 Riya Young Pamakids 603 45 F 5/177 45-49 9:00 52:15 52:39 0:23 7:00/M
198 Dan Marvier 249 33 M 24/159 30-34 16:12 52:38 52:48 0:09 7:03/M
199 Shane Huntley 1507 46 M 19/136 45-49 16:12 52:21 52:48 0:27 7:01/M
200 Tamer Khattab 3439 27 M 33/136 25-29 16:19 52:52 52:55 0:02 7:05/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Brian Johnson 454 35 M 14/122 35-39 16:22 52:46 52:58 0:12 7:04/M
202 Erin Bank Impala 19 31 F 12/225 30-34 9:19 52:53 52:58 0:04 7:05/M
203 Walter Paulsen 57 51 M 15/120 50-54 16:22 52:49 52:58 0:09 7:05/M
204 Merick Dang Pamakids 627 19 M 3/21 16-19 16:24 52:47 53:00 0:13 7:05/M
205 Jerry Scheible 1987 34 M 25/159 30-34 16:24 52:46 53:00 0:14 7:04/M
206 Jeanine Holmlund LMJS 45 48 F 6/177 45-49 9:24 53:03 53:03 7:07/M
207 Louise Stephens Pamakids 604 47 F 7/177 45-49 9:28 53:02 53:07 0:05 7:07/M
208 Mark Lewandowski 441 33 M 26/159 30-34 16:40 53:08 53:16 0:08 7:07/M
209 Danielle Bisho Pamakids 595 29 F 15/249 25-29 9:39 53:12 53:18 0:05 7:08/M
210 Julianna Mendez 371 17 F 2/30 16-19 9:39 53:10 53:18 0:08 7:08/M
211 Ruby Yehoshua 955 51 M 16/120 50-54 16:43 53:09 53:19 0:09 7:07/M
212 Mary Kate Hurlbutt 3629 24 F 10/83 20-24 9:40 53:19 53:19 7:09/M
213 Suzanne Cordes Impala 947 53 F 2/145 50-54 9:41 53:15 53:20 0:05 7:08/M
214 Saul Raigoza 438 43 M 20/121 40-44 16:45 53:04 53:21 0:16 7:07/M
215 Munir Bayyari 2564 33 M 27/159 30-34 16:48 53:00 53:24 0:23 7:06/M
216 Peter Kline 2713 23 M 11/36 20-24 16:48 53:18 53:24 0:05 7:09/M
217 Mike Krey WVJS 741 58 M 11/99 55-59 16:51 53:19 53:27 0:07 7:09/M
218 Zach Thompson 383 41 M 21/121 40-44 16:54 53:23 53:30 0:07 7:09/M
219 Jon Lucchesi 907 32 M 28/159 30-34 17:00 53:24 53:36 0:11 7:09/M
220 Raymond Yu Pamakid 622 32 M 29/159 30-34 17:01 53:32 53:37 0:04 7:11/M
221 Geoffrey Cheriyott 1980 27 M 34/136 25-29 17:02 53:25 53:38 0:13 7:10/M
222 Jordan De Castro 2567 29 M 35/136 25-29 17:02 53:29 53:38 0:09 7:10/M
223 Omar Torres 972 31 M 30/159 30-34 17:06 53:12 53:42 0:30 7:08/M
224 Dan Borgonovo Tamalpa 761 48 M 20/136 45-49 17:07 53:40 53:43 0:03 7:12/M
225 David George Johnson 203 32 M 31/159 30-34 17:21 53:50 53:57 0:07 7:13/M
226 Rory Springfield 3518 37 M 15/122 35-39 17:23 53:59 53:59 0:00 7:14/M
227 Dan Lenoski 671 51 M 17/120 50-54 17:25 53:50 54:01 0:10 7:13/M
228 Pablo Perez 1376 47 M 21/136 45-49 17:25 53:57 54:01 0:04 7:14/M
229 Barbara Jung 1329 48 F 8/177 45-49 10:23 53:59 54:02 0:02 7:14/M
230 Martin Wehrli 460 40 M 22/121 40-44 17:29 54:01 54:05 0:04 7:14/M
231 Angela Matthews 854 50 F 3/145 50-54 10:27 54:03 54:06 0:02 7:15/M
232 Todd Laurence 391 48 M 22/136 45-49 17:37 54:04 54:13 0:09 7:15/M
233 Paul Garner 2466 46 M 23/136 45-49 17:40 54:11 54:16 0:05 7:16/M
234 Devon Johnson 952 47 M 24/136 45-49 17:44 54:14 54:20 0:06 7:16/M
235 Juan Villarreal 906 23 M 12/36 20-24 17:48 54:09 54:24 0:14 7:16/M
236 Joel Vincent 803 27 M 36/136 25-29 17:48 54:07 54:24 0:17 7:15/M
237 Thomas Woodard 736 30 M 32/159 30-34 17:56 54:20 54:32 0:12 7:17/M
238 Martin Brook 300 60 M 3/57 60-64 17:56 54:25 54:32 0:06 7:18/M
239 Conal Gallagher 497 49 M 25/136 45-49 17:58 54:28 54:34 0:05 7:18/M
240 Megan Kossar Impala 735 42 F 3/169 40-44 10:59 54:32 54:38 0:05 7:19/M
241 Lance Hirokane 304 32 M 33/159 30-34 18:04 54:23 54:40 0:16 7:17/M
242 Payam Rezaian 205 33 M 34/159 30-34 18:07 54:19 54:43 0:23 7:17/M
243 Matt Pera 258 45 M 26/136 45-49 18:15 54:34 54:51 0:16 7:19/M
244 Ian Tidder 984 48 M 27/136 45-49 18:19 54:40 54:55 0:14 7:20/M
245 Jay Martino 585 53 M 18/120 50-54 18:20 54:36 54:56 0:20 7:19/M
246 Brian Hutto Pamakids 632 48 M 28/136 45-49 18:29 54:52 55:05 0:12 7:21/M
247 Kevin Chen 2544 20 M 13/36 20-24 18:36 54:40 55:12 0:32 7:20/M
248 Krystal Buck wolfpack 971 24 F 11/83 20-24 11:37 55:09 55:16 0:07 7:24/M
249 Blair Kellison 3574 51 M 19/120 50-54 18:42 55:18 55:18 7:25/M
250 Janet Smith Impala 29 52 F 4/145 50-54 11:41 55:14 55:20 0:05 7:24/M
251 Patrick Tebow 141 32 M 35/159 30-34 18:49 55:13 55:25 0:12 7:24/M
252 Melissa Maddon 981 30 F 13/225 30-34 11:46 55:13 55:25 0:12 7:24/M
253 Christianna Reinstein 905 25 F 16/249 25-29 11:55 55:19 55:34 0:14 7:25/M
254 Daniel Wootton 2589 28 M 37/136 25-29 18:59 55:03 55:35 0:32 7:23/M
255 Don Makela Marin AC 828 61 M 4/57 60-64 19:03 55:32 55:39 0:07 7:27/M
256 Benedict Chong 904 50 M 20/120 50-54 19:04 55:34 55:40 0:05 7:27/M
257 Emily Klyza 237 26 F 17/249 25-29 12:02 55:27 55:41 0:13 7:26/M
258 Debra Cramer LMJS 16 55 F 3/105 55-59 12:04 55:37 55:43 0:06 7:27/M
259 Allen Luu 3036 27 M 38/136 25-29 19:07 55:43 55:43 7:28/M
260 Michael Dove MBWNLR 414 66 M 1/37 65-69 19:08 55:44 55:44 7:28/M
261 Chuck Escover 681 53 M 21/120 50-54 19:09 55:37 55:45 0:08 7:27/M
262 Greg Mandler 644 49 M 29/136 45-49 19:10 55:21 55:46 0:24 7:25/M
263 Kelly McCloskey Pamakids 608 29 F 18/249 25-29 12:09 55:42 55:48 0:05 7:28/M
264 Ben Balagot 583 35 M 16/122 35-39 19:17 55:44 55:53 0:09 7:28/M
265 Donnie Burnett 2978 33 M 36/159 30-34 19:23 55:30 55:59 0:29 7:26/M
266 Javier Lopez 1745 38 M 17/122 35-39 19:24 55:37 56:00 0:23 7:27/M
267 Brian Schultz Excelsio 718 45 M 30/136 45-49 19:26 55:57 56:02 0:04 7:30/M
268 Gina Adams 2957 51 F 5/145 50-54 12:26 56:00 56:05 0:04 7:30/M
269 Jennifer Parker 2623 42 F 4/169 40-44 12:28 55:38 56:07 0:28 7:27/M
270 Maria Briones LMJS 782 57 F 4/105 55-59 12:29 56:01 56:08 0:06 7:31/M
271 Shane Batkin 655 56 M 12/99 55-59 19:32 55:51 56:08 0:17 7:29/M
272 Burton Ober 502 45 M 31/136 45-49 19:44 56:07 56:20 0:12 7:31/M
273 Jennifer Redmond impalas 347 50 F 6/145 50-54 12:43 56:16 56:22 0:06 7:33/M
274 Clint Pollack 316 43 M 23/121 40-44 19:51 56:16 56:27 0:10 7:33/M
275 Dan Anderson WVJS 526 60 M 5/57 60-64 19:58 56:32 56:34 0:01 7:35/M
276 Kyle Anderson 292 33 M 37/159 30-34 19:59 56:14 56:35 0:21 7:32/M
277 Charles Black 348 60 M 6/57 60-64 20:00 56:21 56:36 0:15 7:33/M
278 David Gilbert 2213 43 M 24/121 40-44 20:01 56:29 56:37 0:08 7:34/M
279 Mollie Allick 675 32 F 14/225 30-34 12:59 56:22 56:38 0:16 7:33/M
280 Francisco Nieves 1547 43 M 25/121 40-44 20:02 56:36 56:38 0:02 7:35/M
281 Kirby Bartlett Tamalpa 386 48 M 32/136 45-49 20:04 56:28 56:40 0:11 7:34/M
282 Diann Leo Excelsior 708 25 F 19/249 25-29 13:02 56:26 56:41 0:15 7:34/M
283 Carlos J Jimenez 1716 48 M 33/136 45-49 20:06 56:39 56:42 0:03 7:36/M
284 Enrique Rodriguez 3121 38 M 18/122 35-39 20:06 55:59 56:42 0:43 7:30/M
285 Tamara Gonzalez Tamalpa 30 52 F 7/145 50-54 13:04 56:34 56:43 0:08 7:35/M
286 Robert Navarrete 117 740 56 M 13/99 55-59 20:08 56:36 56:44 0:07 7:35/M
287 Erin Shippey Tamalpa 567 44 F 5/169 40-44 13:06 56:36 56:45 0:09 7:35/M
288 Helen Brownlee 280 29 F 20/249 25-29 13:07 56:39 56:46 0:07 7:36/M
289 Steven Moore 757 25 M 39/136 25-29 20:18 56:29 56:54 0:24 7:34/M
290 Maurice Growney 2312 17 M 4/21 16-19 20:20 56:52 56:56 0:04 7:37/M
291 Christopher Sullivan 514 56 M 14/99 55-59 20:21 56:48 56:57 0:09 7:37/M
292 Andrew McGuire 291 35 M 19/122 35-39 20:23 56:46 56:59 0:12 7:37/M
293 Kristof Puchner 1549 27 M 40/136 25-29 20:23 56:05 56:59 0:54 7:31/M
294 Nadim Hegazi Pamakids 636 33 M 38/159 30-34 20:26 56:49 57:02 0:13 7:37/M
295 Joanna Luk Pamakids 605 33 F 15/225 30-34 13:27 56:59 57:06 0:06 7:38/M
296 Tyler Morales 1540 21 M 14/36 20-24 20:30 56:22 57:06 0:44 7:33/M
297 Michael Stanek 570 54 M 22/120 50-54 20:32 56:47 57:08 0:20 7:37/M
298 Joe Price 960 32 M 39/159 30-34 20:34 56:22 57:10 0:47 7:33/M
299 Thomas Wheeler 2534 59 M 15/99 55-59 20:35 57:08 57:11 0:02 7:40/M
300 Nicolas Brown 247 33 M 40/159 30-34 20:41 57:02 57:17 0:15 7:39/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Karl Bane 903 65 M 2/37 65-69 20:42 57:04 57:18 0:13 7:39/M
302 Emily Martin 3613 24 F 12/83 20-24 13:40 57:19 57:19 7:41/M
303 Carmen Briones LMJS 812 61 F 1/57 60-64 13:45 57:18 57:24 0:05 7:41/M
304 Aaron Vermut 3782 40 M 26/121 40-44 20:57 57:33 57:33 7:43/M
305 Paul Sisson 515 55 M 16/99 55-59 20:58 57:22 57:34 0:11 7:41/M
306 Denise Barchas Excelsior 728 36 F 9/207 35-39 13:57 57:21 57:36 0:15 7:41/M
307 James Morris Tamalpa 17 63 M 7/57 60-64 21:01 57:25 57:37 0:12 7:42/M
308 Barry Hotchkies 490 67 M 3/37 65-69 21:03 57:23 57:39 0:16 7:42/M
309 Charles Cory 831 36 M 20/122 35-39 21:04 57:26 57:40 0:13 7:42/M
310 Loren Delmonico 867 37 F 10/207 35-39 14:04 57:29 57:43 0:13 7:42/M
311 Courtney Kingston 2289 34 F 16/225 30-34 14:08 57:46 57:47 0:00 7:45/M
312 Bregy Vancleve 550 62 M 8/57 60-64 21:14 57:31 57:50 0:19 7:43/M
313 Andrew Powell 778 45 M 34/136 45-49 21:14 57:06 57:50 0:44 7:39/M
314 Ross Wingate 211 33 M 41/159 30-34 21:14 57:37 57:50 0:13 7:43/M
315 Suzanne Hyer 654 31 F 17/225 30-34 14:13 57:34 57:52 0:18 7:43/M
316 Vince Engel 481 66 M 4/37 65-69 21:18 57:46 57:54 0:07 7:45/M
317 Tony Tran 218 17 M 5/21 16-19 21:22 57:38 57:58 0:19 7:44/M
318 Mitchell Hom 2631 24 M 15/36 20-24 21:23 57:55 57:59 0:03 7:46/M
319 Amy Sonstein Pamakids 650 43 F 6/169 40-44 14:25 57:59 58:04 0:05 7:46/M
320 Marlene Capra Tamalpa 456 54 F 8/145 50-54 14:27 57:57 58:06 0:08 7:46/M
321 Tyler MacNiven 968 32 M 42/159 30-34 21:35 57:35 58:11 0:35 7:43/M
322 Mark Austin 548 43 M 27/121 40-44 21:36 57:53 58:12 0:19 7:46/M
323 Fiona McCusker Pamakids 597 48 F 9/177 45-49 14:33 57:50 58:12 0:22 7:45/M
324 David Cortez WNLR 530 68 M 5/37 65-69 21:48 58:20 58:24 0:04 7:49/M
325 Garret Jones 1693 32 M 43/159 30-34 21:48 57:29 58:24 0:54 7:42/M
326 Daniel Taylor 773 36 M 21/122 35-39 21:49 57:52 58:25 0:32 7:45/M
327 James Hogan 2986 50 M 23/120 50-54 21:50 55:47 58:26 2:38 7:29/M
328 Arnold Utterback Buffalo Chips 517 66 M 6/37 65-69 22:09 58:41 58:45 0:04 7:52/M
329 John Hall 772 48 M 35/136 45-49 22:18 58:24 58:54 0:30 7:50/M
330 Bill Jones WVJS 349 71 M 2/14 70-74 22:20 58:46 58:56 0:09 7:53/M
331 Jake Piasecki 859 35 M 22/122 35-39 22:22 58:24 58:58 0:34 7:50/M
332 Chris Stiller 914 29 M 41/136 25-29 22:24 58:34 59:00 0:25 7:51/M
333 Carrie Tsai Pamakids 606 30 F 18/225 30-34 15:22 58:39 59:01 0:22 7:52/M
334 Martin Amon 2460 50 M 24/120 50-54 22:28 58:45 59:04 0:18 7:53/M
335 Scott Strait Strawberry 2380 57 M 17/99 55-59 22:28 58:55 59:04 0:08 7:54/M
336 Moses (tony) Ramirez 221 61 M 9/57 60-64 22:34 59:10 59:10 0:00 7:56/M
337 David Champagne 252 52 M 25/120 50-54 22:36 58:46 59:12 0:25 7:53/M
338 Cameron Erskine 725 20 M 16/36 20-24 22:37 59:11 59:13 0:01 7:56/M
339 Andrew Brennan 2406 15 M 1/22 12-15 22:37 59:04 59:13 0:08 7:55/M
340 Drew Silva 2206 16 M 6/21 16-19 22:37 59:07 59:13 0:06 7:55/M
341 Nicole Verhalen 1855 27 F 21/249 25-29 15:35 59:12 59:14 0:01 7:56/M
342 Andrew Bodisco 2634 47 M 36/136 45-49 22:38 59:12 59:14 0:01 7:56/M
343 Rudolph Rico 2116 44 M 28/121 40-44 22:38 59:09 59:14 0:05 7:56/M
344 Teresa Quan Impala 25 51 F 9/145 50-54 15:39 59:08 59:18 0:10 7:56/M
345 David Lindberg 396 56 M 18/99 55-59 22:44 59:04 59:20 0:16 7:55/M
346 Taz Inoue 1354 41 M 29/121 40-44 22:48 58:46 59:24 0:37 7:53/M
347 Katie Carroll 1617 15 F 1/22 12-15 15:45 59:18 59:24 0:05 7:57/M
348 Peter O'Reilly 2577 54 M 26/120 50-54 22:48 59:23 59:24 0:01 7:58/M
349 Tiffany Townsend 198 38 F 11/207 35-39 15:46 59:06 59:25 0:19 7:55/M
350 David Brown 691 41 M 30/121 40-44 22:50 59:09 59:26 0:16 7:56/M
351 Pete Gorenberg 479 45 M 37/136 45-49 22:50 59:07 59:26 0:19 7:55/M
352 Dan Dougherty 2929 47 M 38/136 45-49 22:50 58:14 59:26 1:12 7:48/M
353 Jaclyn Kahler 3612 27 F 22/249 25-29 15:47 59:26 59:26 7:58/M
354 Amy Morgan 670 35 F 12/207 35-39 15:49 59:10 59:28 0:18 7:56/M
355 Aleah Caulin 513 26 F 23/249 25-29 15:51 59:06 59:30 0:23 7:55/M
356 Mark Beering 2475 39 M 23/122 35-39 22:56 59:26 59:32 0:06 7:58/M
357 Joanne Rowland Impala 14 64 F 2/57 60-64 15:54 59:23 59:33 0:10 7:58/M
358 Allan Stanbridge Excelsior 397 66 M 7/37 65-69 22:58 59:27 59:34 0:06 7:58/M
359 Patrick Genis 1301 52 M 27/120 50-54 23:00 59:25 59:36 0:10 7:58/M
360 Frances Yang 2559 43 F 7/169 40-44 15:57 59:36 59:36 7:59/M
361 Laura Baldwin 962 27 F 24/249 25-29 15:58 59:10 59:37 0:26 7:56/M
362 James Shimamoto 963 27 M 42/136 25-29 23:01 59:11 59:37 0:26 7:56/M
363 Gary Barnett 462 57 M 19/99 55-59 23:02 59:23 59:38 0:14 7:58/M
364 Ernesto Ortiz 851 57 M 20/99 55-59 23:06 59:13 59:42 0:28 7:56/M
365 Jenny Saelee 3525 28 F 25/249 25-29 16:05 59:44 59:44 8:00/M
366 Tehani Thompson Excelsior 802 28 F 26/249 25-29 16:06 59:30 59:45 0:15 7:59/M
367 Iolanthe Denman 312 37 F 13/207 35-39 16:10 59:28 59:49 0:21 7:58/M
368 Adriana Vermut 3565 35 F 14/207 35-39 16:12 59:51 59:51 8:01/M
369 Michael Fry 375 38 M 24/122 35-39 23:18 59:40 59:54 0:13 8:00/M
370 Melody-Anne Schultz Tamalpa 418 71 F 1/10 70-74 16:16 59:48 59:55 0:06 8:01/M
371 Debby Naegle 3793 59 F 5/105 55-59 16:18 59:57 59:57 8:02/M
372 Julie Hart 581 51 F 10/145 50-54 16:19 59:12 59:58 0:46 7:56/M
373 Gordon Russell 883 35 M 25/122 35-39 23:24 59:46 1:00:00 0:14 8:01/M
374 Chris Mathies 1828 49 M 39/136 45-49 23:24 59:55 1:00:00 0:05 8:02/M
375 Robert Maier 908 55 M 21/99 55-59 23:36 59:45 1:00:12 0:27 8:01/M
376 Katrina Grube 508 30 F 19/225 30-34 16:33 59:38 1:00:12 0:34 8:00/M
377 Richard Cordone Marin AC 941 63 M 10/57 60-64 23:37 1:00:06 1:00:13 0:07 8:03/M
378 Mary Scannell 244 47 F 10/177 45-49 16:36 59:47 1:00:15 0:28 8:01/M
379 Maribel Ibarra 945 22 F 13/83 20-24 16:37 59:59 1:00:16 0:17 8:02/M
380 Nick Marti 499 25 M 43/136 25-29 23:41 1:00:02 1:00:17 0:14 8:03/M
381 Ruth Rainero Impala 488 58 F 6/105 55-59 16:38 1:00:08 1:00:17 0:09 8:04/M
382 Juan Bueno 2715 42 M 31/121 40-44 23:42 59:18 1:00:18 1:00 7:57/M
383 Akemi Iizuka Pamakids 594 49 F 11/177 45-49 16:40 1:00:08 1:00:19 0:10 8:04/M
384 Ray Geguera 1767 37 M 26/122 35-39 23:45 1:00:10 1:00:21 0:11 8:04/M
385 Ori Maoz 465 15 M 2/22 12-15 23:46 1:00:05 1:00:22 0:16 8:03/M
386 Ken Stenquist 1954 34 M 44/159 30-34 23:46 59:55 1:00:22 0:27 8:02/M
387 Kerry Koller Impala 424 54 F 11/145 50-54 16:44 1:00:12 1:00:23 0:10 8:04/M
388 Tony Mariucci 1943 48 M 40/136 45-49 23:47 59:55 1:00:23 0:28 8:02/M
389 Bradley Reiss 2093 50 M 28/120 50-54 23:47 1:00:14 1:00:23 0:09 8:04/M
390 George Musante 2383 58 M 22/99 55-59 23:51 1:00:18 1:00:27 0:09 8:05/M
391 Ian O Connell 763 28 M 44/136 25-29 23:52 1:00:09 1:00:28 0:18 8:04/M
392 Steven Trillo 494 46 M 41/136 45-49 23:55 1:00:11 1:00:31 0:19 8:04/M
393 Tammi Lauderdale 2347 46 F 12/177 45-49 16:53 1:00:09 1:00:32 0:23 8:04/M
394 Danielle Kellar 1838 28 F 27/249 25-29 16:53 1:00:15 1:00:32 0:17 8:05/M
395 Donna Chan Impalas 487 61 F 3/57 60-64 17:03 1:00:32 1:00:42 0:10 8:07/M
396 Kristin Scheidegger 446 25 F 28/249 25-29 17:03 1:00:10 1:00:42 0:32 8:04/M
397 Chase Conrad 439 30 M 45/159 30-34 24:06 1:00:10 1:00:42 0:32 8:04/M
398 Vicki Demenno Tamalpa 408 52 F 12/145 50-54 17:04 1:00:22 1:00:43 0:21 8:06/M
399 Mary Wells Tamalpa 795 58 F 7/105 55-59 17:08 1:00:41 1:00:47 0:05 8:08/M
400 Jeff Gray 3501 33 M 46/159 30-34 24:22 57:55 1:00:58 3:02 7:46/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 Tony Riley 658 45 M 42/136 45-49 24:26 1:00:46 1:01:02 0:15 8:09/M
402 Robert Gormley Tamalpa 207 71 M 3/14 70-74 24:33 1:01:01 1:01:09 0:07 8:11/M
403 Michael Jack 612 45 M 43/136 45-49 24:35 1:00:57 1:01:11 0:13 8:10/M
404 Joseph Pedroza 1303 16 M 7/21 16-19 24:35 1:00:44 1:01:11 0:27 8:08/M
405 Colton Burch 3760 26 M 45/136 25-29 24:36 1:01:07 1:01:12 0:05 8:12/M
406 Susan Chin Pamakids 611 46 F 13/177 45-49 17:34 1:01:02 1:01:13 0:10 8:11/M
407 Thomas Baginski 2429 42 M 32/121 40-44 24:38 1:00:54 1:01:14 0:20 8:10/M
408 Julianne Nigro 2507 26 F 29/249 25-29 17:36 1:01:14 1:01:15 0:01 8:12/M
409 Russ Kiernan Tamalpa 447 75 M 1/14 75-79 24:40 1:01:09 1:01:16 0:06 8:12/M
410 Victoria Colligan 1551 60 F 4/57 60-64 17:38 1:00:22 1:01:17 0:54 8:06/M
411 Douglas Gallaher 1862 44 M 33/121 40-44 24:43 1:01:01 1:01:19 0:17 8:11/M
412 Edgar Ceballos 2662 40 M 34/121 40-44 24:45 54:36 1:01:21 6:45 7:19/M
413 John Weber 3645 42 M 35/121 40-44 24:46 58:18 1:01:22 3:03 7:49/M
414 Yukihiro Uemura 969 30 M 47/159 30-34 24:50 1:01:04 1:01:26 0:21 8:11/M
415 Rowan MacNiven 732 29 M 46/136 25-29 24:52 1:01:28 1:01:28 8:14/M
416 Joseph Driste 2389 45 M 44/136 45-49 24:52 1:01:25 1:01:28 0:03 8:14/M
417 Tom Logan 3707 64 M 11/57 60-64 24:52 1:01:24 1:01:28 0:03 8:14/M
418 Mark Myers 2074 39 M 27/122 35-39 24:53 1:01:01 1:01:29 0:28 8:11/M
419 Jean-Francois Lambert 2456 29 M 47/136 25-29 24:54 1:00:59 1:01:30 0:31 8:10/M
420 Joe Hurtado WVJS 800 72 M 4/14 70-74 24:55 1:01:23 1:01:31 0:07 8:14/M
421 Steve Calderaro 1792 40 M 36/121 40-44 25:00 1:01:27 1:01:36 0:09 8:14/M
422 John Gieng Pamakids 637 33 M 48/159 30-34 25:01 1:01:02 1:01:37 0:34 8:11/M
423 Nicolas Chu 3727 28 M 48/136 25-29 25:01 1:00:25 1:01:37 1:12 8:06/M
424 Jeremy Cotton 3543 34 M 49/159 30-34 25:02 58:41 1:01:38 2:57 7:52/M
425 Maile Thompson 1304 27 F 30/249 25-29 18:03 1:01:27 1:01:42 0:15 8:14/M
426 Romeo Benson 2651 31 M 50/159 30-34 25:06 1:01:01 1:01:42 0:40 8:11/M
427 Richard Dinn 519 38 M 28/122 35-39 25:08 1:01:05 1:01:44 0:39 8:11/M
428 Mia Iverson 2540 32 F 20/225 30-34 18:06 1:01:42 1:01:45 0:02 8:16/M
429 Glen Kunene 1302 40 M 37/121 40-44 25:10 1:01:21 1:01:46 0:25 8:13/M
430 Kaz Shaikh 1751 41 M 38/121 40-44 25:11 1:00:55 1:01:47 0:52 8:10/M
431 Harlan Jackson 563 53 M 29/120 50-54 25:12 1:01:43 1:01:48 0:05 8:16/M
432 Mary Stompe 912 49 F 14/177 45-49 18:09 1:01:30 1:01:48 0:18 8:15/M
433 Michael Coffey 843 33 M 51/159 30-34 25:13 1:01:30 1:01:49 0:19 8:15/M
434 Brad Stompe 913 51 M 30/120 50-54 25:14 1:01:32 1:01:50 0:18 8:15/M
435 Christina Young 425 35 F 15/207 35-39 18:11 1:01:30 1:01:50 0:20 8:15/M
436 Theo Jones Pamakids 635 74 M 5/14 70-74 25:18 1:01:37 1:01:54 0:17 8:16/M
437 Todd Pittenger 2444 35 M 29/122 35-39 25:22 1:01:58 1:01:58 8:18/M
438 Aaron Reuter 758 38 M 30/122 35-39 25:24 1:01:38 1:02:00 0:22 8:16/M
439 Bill Dodson WVJS 482 78 M 2/14 75-79 25:29 1:02:02 1:02:05 0:03 8:19/M
440 Victor Segura 2728 29 M 49/136 25-29 25:34 1:01:40 1:02:10 0:30 8:16/M
441 Ric Fenton 507 37 M 31/122 35-39 25:39 1:01:32 1:02:15 0:43 8:15/M
442 Georgia Haas 2330 27 F 31/249 25-29 18:37 1:01:26 1:02:16 0:50 8:14/M
443 Ricardo Oliva 394 46 M 45/136 45-49 25:41 1:02:17 1:02:17 0:00 8:21/M
444 Roger Flores 557 41 M 39/121 40-44 25:41 1:02:04 1:02:17 0:12 8:19/M
445 Kellyann Nicholson 421 48 F 15/177 45-49 18:44 1:01:43 1:02:23 0:40 8:16/M
446 Paul McChesney 3766 25 M 50/136 25-29 25:47 1:02:17 1:02:23 0:05 8:21/M
447 Pedro Dungo 931 40 M 40/121 40-44 25:49 1:02:08 1:02:25 0:17 8:20/M
448 Andrew Pridgen 4081 38 M 32/122 35-39 25:49 57:32 1:02:25 4:52 7:43/M
449 Michael Freehill 3583 60 M 12/57 60-64 25:54 1:02:18 1:02:30 0:11 8:21/M
450 Erwin Lynch 999 46 M 46/136 45-49 25:56 1:02:19 1:02:32 0:12 8:21/M
451 Melissa Haahr EXCELSIOR 1430 23 F 14/83 20-24 18:54 1:02:33 1:02:33 8:23/M
452 Terra Conlon 3481 32 M 52/159 30-34 25:57 1:01:04 1:02:33 1:28 8:11/M
453 Lauren Wendland 580 31 F 21/225 30-34 18:59 1:02:15 1:02:38 0:22 8:21/M
454 Sarah Sherwood 3538 29 F 32/249 25-29 19:00 1:02:39 1:02:39 8:24/M
455 Jose Cordova 2933 41 M 41/121 40-44 26:05 54:53 1:02:41 7:47 7:21/M
456 Jannine Grant 2063 54 F 13/145 50-54 19:03 1:02:24 1:02:42 0:17 8:22/M
457 Kyle Okeefe 4102 30 M 53/159 30-34 26:07 54:19 1:02:43 8:23 7:17/M
458 Dave Bartholomew Pamakids 634 57 M 23/99 55-59 26:10 1:02:12 1:02:46 0:34 8:20/M
459 Farah Balcaen 64 33 F 22/225 30-34 19:08 1:02:15 1:02:47 0:32 8:21/M
460 Lynn Bos 68 29 F 33/249 25-29 19:09 1:02:15 1:02:48 0:32 8:21/M
461 Zing Nguyen 213 53 M 31/120 50-54 26:12 1:02:19 1:02:48 0:29 8:21/M
462 Darlene Shimamoto 495 42 F 8/169 40-44 19:11 1:02:30 1:02:50 0:19 8:23/M
463 Christopher Norton 676 36 M 33/122 35-39 26:15 1:02:27 1:02:51 0:24 8:22/M
464 David Kuhtz 3111 39 M 34/122 35-39 26:15 1:01:35 1:02:51 1:16 8:15/M
465 Lizzy Labeeuo-Anderso 3033 13 F 2/22 12-15 19:16 1:02:42 1:02:55 0:13 8:24/M
466 Robert MacDonald 248 42 M 42/121 40-44 26:21 1:02:24 1:02:57 0:32 8:22/M
467 Michele Wiecha 2045 36 F 16/207 35-39 19:18 1:02:04 1:02:57 0:52 8:19/M
468 Michelle Fennell 729 40 F 9/169 40-44 19:20 1:02:24 1:02:59 0:35 8:22/M
469 Ashley Dezen 2025 27 F 34/249 25-29 19:20 1:02:07 1:02:59 0:52 8:20/M
470 Isaac Farfan 2588 41 M 43/121 40-44 26:29 1:02:46 1:03:05 0:19 8:25/M
471 Peter Trussas 412 42 M 44/121 40-44 26:30 1:02:41 1:03:06 0:24 8:24/M
472 Joel Quiambao 814 35 M 35/122 35-39 26:30 1:02:58 1:03:06 0:07 8:26/M
473 Monica Manuilow 2102 37 F 17/207 35-39 19:27 1:02:31 1:03:06 0:35 8:23/M
474 Rob Krumm 653 61 M 13/57 60-64 26:36 1:02:34 1:03:12 0:38 8:23/M
475 Shelby Leland 3349 27 F 35/249 25-29 19:35 1:03:11 1:03:14 0:03 8:28/M
476 Richard Lebleu 379 53 M 32/120 50-54 26:42 1:03:02 1:03:18 0:15 8:27/M
477 Stephen Young 459 54 M 33/120 50-54 26:42 1:03:04 1:03:18 0:13 8:27/M
478 Harold Depoali 318 65 M 8/37 65-69 26:42 1:03:10 1:03:18 0:08 8:28/M
479 Joann Hall SWEAT 15 71 F 2/10 70-74 19:43 1:03:20 1:03:22 0:02 8:29/M
480 Jen Odom 3364 34 F 23/225 30-34 19:44 58:10 1:03:23 5:12 7:48/M
481 Alexandra Lyon 663 41 F 10/169 40-44 19:46 1:02:49 1:03:25 0:35 8:25/M
482 Bless Lopez 1527 45 F 16/177 45-49 19:50 1:03:01 1:03:29 0:28 8:27/M
483 Nir Maoz 464 19 M 8/21 16-19 27:01 1:03:21 1:03:37 0:16 8:30/M
484 Zeke Loretto 2663 48 M 47/136 45-49 27:01 1:03:36 1:03:37 0:00 8:32/M
485 Timothy Hahn 240 29 M 51/136 25-29 27:02 1:03:12 1:03:38 0:26 8:28/M
486 Kelsey Diederich 3259 19 F 3/30 16-19 19:59 58:32 1:03:38 5:05 7:51/M
487 Janeth Badaracco Pamakids 610 42 F 11/169 40-44 20:03 1:03:09 1:03:42 0:33 8:28/M
488 Spencer Hopkins 3460 37 M 36/122 35-39 27:08 58:17 1:03:44 5:27 7:49/M
489 Andrew Devine 1451 34 M 54/159 30-34 27:09 1:03:13 1:03:45 0:31 8:28/M
490 Luanne Tierney 2518 49 F 17/177 45-49 20:06 1:03:45 1:03:45 8:33/M
491 Alice Nagle 2214 50 F 14/145 50-54 20:06 1:03:45 1:03:45 8:33/M
492 Sara Trumpler 1356 27 F 36/249 25-29 20:07 1:03:19 1:03:46 0:26 8:29/M
493 Susan Ross Impala 767 53 F 15/145 50-54 20:11 1:03:39 1:03:50 0:10 8:32/M
494 Anthony Derosa 3529 37 M 37/122 35-39 27:14 1:03:50 1:03:50 0:00 8:33/M
495 Katie Stoughton 477 25 F 37/249 25-29 20:12 1:03:19 1:03:51 0:32 8:29/M
496 Abby Fields 2259 48 F 18/177 45-49 20:12 1:02:48 1:03:51 1:02 8:25/M
497 Genevieve Desuasido 2706 35 F 18/207 35-39 20:13 1:02:55 1:03:52 0:56 8:26/M
498 John Stenson 2598 47 M 48/136 45-49 27:18 1:00:58 1:03:54 2:55 8:10/M
499 Alberto Pulido 1609 46 M 49/136 45-49 27:19 1:02:58 1:03:55 0:57 8:26/M
500 Brittany Olsen 2207 39 F 19/207 35-39 20:16 1:03:20 1:03:55 0:35 8:29/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 Jeff Wenham 3483 33 M 55/159 30-34 27:19 58:28 1:03:55 5:27 7:50/M
502 Maddy Strait 2382 16 F 4/30 16-19 20:17 1:03:41 1:03:56 0:14 8:32/M
503 Charles Gordon 1355 25 M 52/136 25-29 27:21 1:03:20 1:03:57 0:36 8:29/M
504 Tracy Jaquier 1641 51 F 16/145 50-54 20:18 1:03:51 1:03:57 0:05 8:34/M
505 Craig Williams 272 43 M 45/121 40-44 27:24 1:03:19 1:04:00 0:40 8:29/M
506 Conrad Hindert 686 30 M 56/159 30-34 27:25 1:01:17 1:04:01 2:43 8:13/M
507 Paul Morrell 2726 54 M 34/120 50-54 27:25 1:02:10 1:04:01 1:50 8:20/M
508 Victor Tom 2261 44 M 46/121 40-44 27:26 1:03:16 1:04:02 0:46 8:29/M
509 Jon Rastrullo 2547 25 M 53/136 25-29 27:28 1:03:39 1:04:04 0:24 8:32/M
510 Jonathan Rodgers 2981 30 M 57/159 30-34 27:30 1:03:19 1:04:06 0:46 8:29/M
511 Sadie Simpson 2755 33 F 24/225 30-34 20:28 1:03:19 1:04:07 0:47 8:29/M
512 Randall Fung 2134 18 M 9/21 16-19 27:36 1:03:54 1:04:12 0:18 8:34/M
513 Tyler Herb 747 27 M 54/136 25-29 27:37 1:03:53 1:04:13 0:19 8:34/M
514 Thomas Brooks 1663 61 M 14/57 60-64 27:39 1:03:54 1:04:15 0:21 8:34/M
515 Robert Scruggs 1635 49 M 50/136 45-49 27:42 1:03:45 1:04:18 0:32 8:33/M
516 Sam Roake Pamakids 625 77 M 3/14 75-79 27:43 1:03:52 1:04:19 0:27 8:34/M
517 Julios Ratti Ratti Runners 532 62 M 15/57 60-64 27:44 1:03:44 1:04:20 0:36 8:33/M
518 Lauri Quirarte 342 49 F 19/177 45-49 20:43 1:03:51 1:04:22 0:30 8:34/M
519 Nicole Saucedo 3620 36 F 20/207 35-39 20:44 59:30 1:04:23 4:52 7:59/M
520 Patrick Lee Pamakids 626 65 M 9/37 65-69 27:49 1:04:22 1:04:25 0:02 8:38/M
521 Bill Hamilton 838 60 M 16/57 60-64 27:52 1:03:56 1:04:28 0:32 8:34/M
522 Paige Buck 3454 38 F 21/207 35-39 20:49 1:02:50 1:04:28 1:37 8:25/M
523 Christine Silva 393 33 F 25/225 30-34 20:52 1:04:13 1:04:31 0:17 8:36/M
524 Kevin Leiby 1810 61 M 17/57 60-64 27:55 1:04:14 1:04:31 0:16 8:37/M
525 Valerie Grady 1636 36 F 22/207 35-39 20:58 1:03:37 1:04:37 1:00 8:32/M
526 Jason Lloyd 2776 43 M 47/121 40-44 28:04 1:04:38 1:04:40 0:02 8:40/M
527 Laurel Greenfield 2182 48 F 20/177 45-49 21:02 1:04:33 1:04:41 0:07 8:39/M
528 Kathi Daughtry 3510 48 F 21/177 45-49 21:02 1:04:32 1:04:41 0:09 8:39/M
529 David Twist 2558 47 M 51/136 45-49 28:07 1:04:21 1:04:43 0:21 8:38/M
530 John Cook 2927 43 M 48/121 40-44 28:09 1:04:38 1:04:45 0:07 8:40/M
531 Brian Newman 1801 29 M 55/136 25-29 28:09 1:03:51 1:04:45 0:53 8:34/M
532 Bryan Petitte 3162 32 M 58/159 30-34 28:11 57:56 1:04:47 6:50 7:46/M
533 Octavio Ulloa 3839 25 M 56/136 25-29 28:12 1:04:40 1:04:48 0:07 8:40/M
534 Kevin Brown 781 34 M 59/159 30-34 28:13 1:04:04 1:04:49 0:44 8:35/M
535 Isabel Betancourt 2931 41 F 12/169 40-44 21:10 1:03:49 1:04:49 0:59 8:33/M
536 Emily Barker 120 28 F 38/249 25-29 21:12 1:04:15 1:04:51 0:36 8:37/M
537 Gerard Reyes 1706 34 M 60/159 30-34 28:20 1:04:51 1:04:56 0:05 8:42/M
538 Rachel Qi 1659 25 F 39/249 25-29 21:18 1:04:33 1:04:57 0:23 8:39/M
539 Todd Speece 243 38 M 38/122 35-39 28:22 1:04:35 1:04:58 0:22 8:39/M
540 Eddie Dowell 711 42 M 49/121 40-44 28:23 1:04:23 1:04:59 0:36 8:38/M
541 Ali Karayel 2478 24 M 17/36 20-24 28:23 1:02:08 1:04:59 2:50 8:20/M
542 Brian Hinman 2098 34 M 61/159 30-34 28:23 1:03:55 1:04:59 1:03 8:34/M
543 Ji Hong Lee 2084 28 M 57/136 25-29 28:24 1:02:24 1:05:00 2:35 8:22/M
544 Susan Hassan 2215 40 F 13/169 40-44 21:24 1:04:54 1:05:03 0:08 8:42/M
545 Alexa Vickroy 1580 25 F 40/249 25-29 21:24 1:04:28 1:05:03 0:35 8:38/M
546 Don Hintze 69 49 M 52/136 45-49 28:28 1:04:49 1:05:04 0:14 8:41/M
547 Tyler Snellings 399 27 M 58/136 25-29 28:29 1:04:44 1:05:05 0:20 8:41/M
548 David Morey 717 28 M 59/136 25-29 28:29 1:04:44 1:05:05 0:21 8:41/M
549 Francis Roche 381 52 M 35/120 50-54 28:30 1:04:45 1:05:06 0:20 8:41/M
550 Jason Claude 590 32 M 62/159 30-34 28:31 1:04:34 1:05:07 0:32 8:39/M
551 Shannan Slevin 856 26 F 41/249 25-29 21:29 1:04:31 1:05:08 0:36 8:39/M
552 Jamee Sue Cochary 790 55 F 8/105 55-59 21:31 1:04:46 1:05:10 0:23 8:41/M
553 Tibor Sperl 2408 15 M 3/22 12-15 28:34 1:05:02 1:05:10 0:08 8:43/M
554 Alison Watkins 2226 35 F 23/207 35-39 21:33 1:05:11 1:05:12 0:01 8:44/M
555 Jim French 2033 35 M 39/122 35-39 28:38 1:04:16 1:05:14 0:58 8:37/M
556 Kara Downey Excelsior 944 28 F 42/249 25-29 21:40 1:04:54 1:05:19 0:24 8:42/M
557 Guy Jaquier 1640 54 M 36/120 50-54 28:43 1:05:15 1:05:19 0:03 8:45/M
558 Jane Fang 953 47 F 22/177 45-49 21:42 1:04:43 1:05:21 0:37 8:41/M
559 Dnyse Schafer 345 48 F 23/177 45-49 21:42 1:05:05 1:05:21 0:16 8:43/M
560 Cody Rudow 2656 34 M 63/159 30-34 28:53 1:05:16 1:05:29 0:13 8:45/M
561 Rob Richards 2192 47 M 53/136 45-49 28:53 1:05:06 1:05:29 0:23 8:44/M
562 Geoffrey Grubbs 1941 32 M 64/159 30-34 28:56 1:04:45 1:05:32 0:46 8:41/M
563 Celine Nardi 400 28 F 43/249 25-29 21:54 1:04:59 1:05:33 0:34 8:43/M
564 Lenny Maughan 232 52 M 37/120 50-54 28:58 1:05:13 1:05:34 0:20 8:45/M
565 Chris Kayser 3813 37 M 40/122 35-39 28:58 1:00:41 1:05:34 4:53 8:08/M
566 Nicholas Foote 3541 42 M 50/121 40-44 28:59 1:05:35 1:05:35 8:47/M
567 Anibal Calmaggi 827 52 M 38/120 50-54 29:00 1:05:29 1:05:36 0:07 8:47/M
568 Lisa Hemphill 1985 58 F 9/105 55-59 21:58 1:05:33 1:05:37 0:04 8:47/M
569 Clint Cary 3822 33 M 65/159 30-34 29:01 1:01:27 1:05:37 4:10 8:14/M
570 Lou Montoya 752 63 M 18/57 60-64 29:03 1:05:27 1:05:39 0:11 8:46/M
571 Douglas Cherry 2528 17 M 10/21 16-19 29:03 1:05:09 1:05:39 0:30 8:44/M
572 Malinda Walker Pamakids 596 43 F 14/169 40-44 22:02 1:05:32 1:05:41 0:09 8:47/M
573 David Tanza 204 57 M 24/99 55-59 29:09 1:05:30 1:05:45 0:14 8:47/M
574 Laurel Tanza 387 28 F 44/249 25-29 22:06 1:05:30 1:05:45 0:14 8:47/M
575 Sarah Megazzi 1748 28 F 45/249 25-29 22:07 1:05:46 1:05:46 8:49/M
576 Alexander Vilderman 2210 47 M 54/136 45-49 29:11 1:05:38 1:05:47 0:08 8:48/M
577 Noah Jacobson 3524 37 M 41/122 35-39 29:11 1:03:43 1:05:47 2:03 8:32/M
578 Annika Levaggi Tamalpa 3034 14 F 3/22 12-15 22:10 1:05:36 1:05:49 0:12 8:48/M
579 Michael Wiese 525 52 M 39/120 50-54 29:15 1:05:23 1:05:51 0:28 8:46/M
580 Sarah Tarantino 1738 36 F 24/207 35-39 22:12 1:05:44 1:05:51 0:06 8:49/M
581 Colleen Ellmer 3732 42 F 15/169 40-44 22:12 1:03:42 1:05:51 2:08 8:32/M
582 Nikki Petagara 2391 29 F 46/249 25-29 22:13 1:05:44 1:05:52 0:08 8:49/M
583 Nicole Pierce 3451 34 F 26/225 30-34 22:13 1:05:52 1:05:52 8:50/M
584 Kenny Warde Excelsior 313 63 M 19/57 60-64 29:17 1:05:46 1:05:53 0:07 8:49/M
585 Paul Vanetti 1916 30 M 66/159 30-34 29:17 1:01:05 1:05:53 4:48 8:11/M
586 Suzanne Anderson 1983 59 F 10/105 55-59 22:15 1:05:50 1:05:54 0:04 8:49/M
587 Kristina Fitzpatrick 2338 31 F 27/225 30-34 22:15 1:05:45 1:05:54 0:08 8:49/M
588 Sarah Ham 2625 32 F 28/225 30-34 22:16 1:03:05 1:05:55 2:49 8:27/M
589 Howard Chang 2611 31 M 67/159 30-34 29:19 1:03:06 1:05:55 2:49 8:28/M
590 Arielle Grant 2616 24 F 15/83 20-24 22:17 1:05:07 1:05:56 0:48 8:44/M
591 Laurie Alamillo 2826 50 F 17/145 50-54 22:18 1:05:55 1:05:57 0:01 8:50/M
592 Chris Hamer Tamalpa 823 57 F 11/105 55-59 22:19 1:05:51 1:05:58 0:07 8:50/M
593 Brigit Kang 3696 26 F 47/249 25-29 22:19 1:05:58 1:05:58 8:51/M
594 Carly Miller 2509 35 F 25/207 35-39 22:20 1:05:47 1:05:59 0:11 8:49/M
595 Elkin Chacon 3563 41 M 51/121 40-44 29:23 1:05:46 1:05:59 0:13 8:49/M
596 Baldwin Chan 556 32 M 68/159 30-34 29:25 1:05:47 1:06:01 0:13 8:49/M
597 Rick Oldenkamp 2232 55 M 25/99 55-59 29:25 1:05:39 1:06:01 0:22 8:48/M
598 Jim Martinez 817 56 M 26/99 55-59 29:27 1:05:44 1:06:03 0:19 8:49/M
599 Angela Yang 119 33 F 29/225 30-34 22:24 1:05:28 1:06:03 0:34 8:47/M
600 Catherine Talbot 1781 46 F 24/177 45-49 22:25 1:05:58 1:06:04 0:05 8:51/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 Lea Quinonero 2526 19 F 5/30 16-19 22:26 1:05:59 1:06:05 0:06 8:51/M
602 Liz Crouch 2445 17 F 6/30 16-19 22:27 1:05:33 1:06:06 0:32 8:47/M
603 Linnea Gullikson 562 14 F 4/22 12-15 22:31 1:05:47 1:06:10 0:23 8:49/M
604 Don Shepley 2059 48 M 55/136 45-49 29:34 1:03:42 1:06:10 2:28 8:32/M
605 Junior Aredo 2718 20 M 18/36 20-24 29:35 1:05:00 1:06:11 1:11 8:43/M
606 Carrie Octavio 2707 46 F 25/177 45-49 22:33 1:06:06 1:06:12 0:05 8:52/M
607 Eric Gullikson Strawberry 560 57 M 27/99 55-59 29:37 1:05:50 1:06:13 0:23 8:49/M
608 Jamila Jackson 1757 33 F 30/225 30-34 22:35 1:05:44 1:06:14 0:29 8:49/M
609 Ken Weese 3475 50 M 40/120 50-54 29:39 59:29 1:06:15 6:46 7:58/M
610 Alicia Cass 839 27 F 48/249 25-29 22:37 1:05:39 1:06:16 0:36 8:48/M
611 Angel Jensen 3280 24 F 16/83 20-24 22:38 1:06:04 1:06:17 0:13 8:51/M
612 Dennis Murphy 142 45 M 56/136 45-49 29:42 1:05:51 1:06:18 0:26 8:50/M
613 Pattie Garrison 949 52 F 18/145 50-54 22:40 1:06:03 1:06:19 0:15 8:51/M
614 Peter Baty 2649 45 M 57/136 45-49 29:45 1:04:30 1:06:21 1:50 8:39/M
615 Justin Blair 1675 31 M 69/159 30-34 29:46 1:05:37 1:06:22 0:44 8:48/M
616 Peter Hwang 496 26 M 60/136 25-29 29:47 1:05:56 1:06:23 0:26 8:50/M
617 Heather Coder 2067 40 F 16/169 40-44 22:44 1:05:40 1:06:23 0:43 8:48/M
618 Paul Serpa 350 56 M 28/99 55-59 29:48 1:06:09 1:06:24 0:15 8:52/M
619 Peter Lauer 1503 56 M 29/99 55-59 29:48 1:05:58 1:06:24 0:26 8:51/M
620 Stephanie Carroll 1709 47 F 26/177 45-49 22:47 1:05:54 1:06:26 0:32 8:50/M
621 Jake Silva 2205 18 M 11/21 16-19 29:50 1:06:19 1:06:26 0:07 8:53/M
622 Kim Novoa-Villicana 520 41 F 17/169 40-44 22:48 1:06:15 1:06:27 0:12 8:53/M
623 Timothy Ruby 466 53 M 41/120 50-54 29:55 1:06:04 1:06:31 0:27 8:51/M
624 Lucian Lee 468 43 M 52/121 40-44 29:56 1:05:42 1:06:32 0:49 8:48/M
625 Luis Ventura 699 37 M 42/122 35-39 29:57 1:06:05 1:06:33 0:28 8:52/M
626 Laurel Collins Impala 528 61 F 5/57 60-64 22:57 1:06:26 1:06:36 0:10 8:54/M
627 Frances McKeown 357 44 F 18/169 40-44 22:59 1:05:57 1:06:38 0:41 8:50/M
628 Jessie Lindgren 2587 27 F 49/249 25-29 23:01 1:00:07 1:06:40 6:32 8:04/M
629 Kj Forbes 1871 52 M 42/120 50-54 30:04 1:06:40 1:06:40 8:56/M
630 Harriet Lehmann 2048 37 F 26/207 35-39 23:01 1:05:50 1:06:40 0:49 8:49/M
631 Brian Garcia 2119 29 M 61/136 25-29 30:04 1:06:23 1:06:40 0:17 8:54/M
632 Megan Nguyen Pamakids 602 45 F 27/177 45-49 23:02 1:06:07 1:06:41 0:34 8:52/M
633 Brittany Brauch 2956 27 F 50/249 25-29 23:02 1:06:39 1:06:41 0:01 8:56/M
634 Onyanga Dean 2645 45 M 58/136 45-49 30:07 1:05:59 1:06:43 0:44 8:51/M
635 Arie Dubnov 3754 35 M 43/122 35-39 30:09 58:28 1:06:45 8:17 7:50/M
636 Bob Cowdrey Tamalpa 422 68 M 10/37 65-69 30:10 1:06:38 1:06:46 0:07 8:56/M
637 Jay Session 2302 13 M 4/22 12-15 30:10 1:06:33 1:06:46 0:13 8:55/M
638 Patrick O'Malley 392 50 M 43/120 50-54 30:14 1:06:32 1:06:50 0:18 8:55/M
639 Howard Au 642 46 M 59/136 45-49 30:16 1:06:27 1:06:52 0:24 8:54/M
640 Monica Puchner 1550 30 F 31/225 30-34 23:14 1:05:58 1:06:53 0:55 8:51/M
641 Tori Perry 932 43 F 19/169 40-44 23:16 1:06:55 1:06:55 8:58/M
642 Emily Reich 1560 22 F 17/83 20-24 23:25 1:06:17 1:07:04 0:46 8:53/M
643 Joseph P Goralka 2122 58 M 30/99 55-59 30:31 1:06:39 1:07:07 0:27 8:56/M
644 Joseph Araujo 2164 63 M 20/57 60-64 30:34 1:06:55 1:07:10 0:14 8:58/M
645 Margaret Sommers 709 55 F 12/105 55-59 23:32 1:06:27 1:07:11 0:43 8:54/M
646 Eric Stangeland 3545 41 M 53/121 40-44 30:37 1:07:13 1:07:13 9:01/M
647 Matt Lehman 266 36 M 44/122 35-39 30:38 1:06:28 1:07:14 0:46 8:55/M
648 Lili Lillie 2298 38 F 27/207 35-39 23:35 1:07:01 1:07:14 0:13 8:59/M
649 Brett Alamillo 2636 51 M 44/120 50-54 30:38 1:07:12 1:07:14 0:02 9:00/M
650 Joe Fanning 223 64 M 21/57 60-64 30:39 1:06:29 1:07:15 0:46 8:55/M
651 Brian Lillie 2299 47 M 60/136 45-49 30:39 1:07:02 1:07:15 0:13 8:59/M
652 Elisa Mendel 3457 50 F 19/145 50-54 23:39 1:07:18 1:07:18 9:01/M
653 Matthew Wallace 106 32 M 70/159 30-34 30:43 1:06:42 1:07:19 0:37 8:56/M
654 Zee Lidete 3360 47 M 61/136 45-49 30:45 1:07:12 1:07:21 0:08 9:00/M
655 Vy Tran 250 39 M 45/122 35-39 30:46 1:07:03 1:07:22 0:19 8:59/M
656 Linh Tran 217 29 F 51/249 25-29 23:46 1:07:05 1:07:25 0:20 9:00/M
657 Dan Tintor 756 56 M 31/99 55-59 30:49 1:07:25 1:07:25 9:02/M
658 Christopher Lowrie 923 29 M 62/136 25-29 30:51 1:07:01 1:07:27 0:26 8:59/M
659 Ryan Boerner 538 16 M 12/21 16-19 30:51 1:06:59 1:07:27 0:28 8:59/M
660 Valerie Hagan 2129 29 F 52/249 25-29 23:49 1:07:24 1:07:28 0:03 9:02/M
661 Jean Suyenaga 470 46 F 28/177 45-49 23:50 1:07:04 1:07:29 0:24 8:59/M
662 Joseph Como 660 58 M 32/99 55-59 30:53 1:06:52 1:07:29 0:37 8:58/M
663 Jenny Van Duyne 2457 47 F 29/177 45-49 23:51 1:01:21 1:07:30 6:08 8:13/M
664 Ghazaleh Kermaani 2455 32 F 32/225 30-34 23:51 1:07:22 1:07:30 0:08 9:02/M
665 Christine Keltner 807 28 F 53/249 25-29 23:53 1:06:46 1:07:32 0:45 8:57/M
666 Kris Keltner 808 30 M 71/159 30-34 30:56 1:06:48 1:07:32 0:44 8:57/M
667 Angeline Odonnell 3222 31 F 33/225 30-34 23:58 1:07:37 1:07:37 9:04/M
668 Rachel Mosakowski 2344 27 F 54/249 25-29 23:59 1:07:33 1:07:38 0:04 9:03/M
669 Chris Wade 118 38 M 46/122 35-39 31:03 1:07:04 1:07:39 0:35 8:59/M
670 Kevin Ryan 2165 62 M 22/57 60-64 31:03 1:07:23 1:07:39 0:15 9:02/M
671 Sterling Luke 643 63 M 23/57 60-64 31:04 1:07:30 1:07:40 0:09 9:03/M
672 Mike Reznick 3615 27 M 63/136 25-29 31:05 1:06:30 1:07:41 1:11 8:55/M
673 Ben Boerner 536 53 M 45/120 50-54 31:08 1:07:14 1:07:44 0:29 9:01/M
674 Jodi Thirtyacre Pamakids 598 44 F 20/169 40-44 24:05 1:07:15 1:07:44 0:29 9:01/M
675 Jessica Richman 274 31 F 34/225 30-34 24:08 1:07:19 1:07:47 0:28 9:01/M
676 Michael Hoffman 2556 32 M 72/159 30-34 31:12 1:06:42 1:07:48 1:05 8:56/M
677 Michael Koonce 2316 50 M 46/120 50-54 31:12 1:07:19 1:07:48 0:29 9:01/M
678 Kari Laughlin 965 36 F 28/207 35-39 24:11 1:07:16 1:07:50 0:34 9:01/M
679 Alison Hadden 964 32 F 35/225 30-34 24:12 1:07:16 1:07:51 0:34 9:01/M
680 Mason Koonce 2315 13 M 5/22 12-15 31:16 1:07:23 1:07:52 0:29 9:02/M
681 Lidia Deleon 504 37 F 29/207 35-39 24:16 1:07:42 1:07:55 0:12 9:05/M
682 Oscar Osorio 503 36 M 47/122 35-39 31:19 1:07:41 1:07:55 0:14 9:04/M
683 Sanjay Chanda 294 48 M 62/136 45-49 31:20 1:07:35 1:07:56 0:21 9:04/M
684 Craig Wilske 133 33 M 73/159 30-34 31:22 1:07:17 1:07:58 0:40 9:01/M
685 Laura Firestone 2599 34 F 36/225 30-34 24:19 1:07:00 1:07:58 0:58 8:59/M
686 Carlos Carrillo 3328 40 M 54/121 40-44 31:24 59:43 1:08:00 8:17 8:00/M
687 Craig Schiltz 1562 38 M 48/122 35-39 31:25 1:07:10 1:08:01 0:51 9:00/M
688 Kristin Morrell 2355 37 F 30/207 35-39 24:25 1:06:50 1:08:04 1:13 8:58/M
689 Maria E Ortiz 255 41 F 21/169 40-44 24:26 1:07:34 1:08:05 0:31 9:03/M
690 Russell Taga 433 36 M 49/122 35-39 31:29 1:07:24 1:08:05 0:41 9:02/M
691 Melissa Hueman 444 29 F 55/249 25-29 24:28 1:07:46 1:08:07 0:20 9:05/M
692 Kim Nunley 432 33 F 37/225 30-34 24:28 1:07:46 1:08:07 0:21 9:05/M
693 Richard Perry 934 43 M 55/121 40-44 31:31 1:07:39 1:08:07 0:28 9:04/M
694 Rosalind Holm 2200 36 F 31/207 35-39 24:29 1:07:19 1:08:08 0:48 9:01/M
695 Rachel Baldwin 3184 36 F 32/207 35-39 24:29 1:07:48 1:08:08 0:20 9:05/M
696 William Michailoff 2525 37 M 50/122 35-39 31:33 1:07:25 1:08:09 0:43 9:02/M
697 Kenneth Delu 226 47 M 63/136 45-49 31:34 1:07:32 1:08:10 0:37 9:03/M
698 Dina Zamfotis 2930 28 F 56/249 25-29 24:31 1:06:31 1:08:10 1:39 8:55/M
699 Erin Desisto 3770 40 F 22/169 40-44 24:31 1:07:59 1:08:10 0:11 9:07/M
700 Alexis Lynch 2062 35 F 33/207 35-39 24:32 1:07:10 1:08:11 1:00 9:00/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 Brian Mott 2061 49 M 64/136 45-49 31:35 1:07:10 1:08:11 1:00 9:00/M
702 Toan Tran 3330 27 M 64/136 25-29 31:35 1:08:03 1:08:11 0:07 9:07/M
703 Allison Hall 2110 20 F 18/83 20-24 24:33 1:08:10 1:08:12 0:02 9:08/M
704 Calvin Rosevear 390 12 M 6/22 12-15 31:37 1:08:08 1:08:13 0:04 9:08/M
705 Robert Wheeler 197 66 M 11/37 65-69 31:37 1:08:02 1:08:13 0:11 9:07/M
706 Rocco Mullinax 1585 39 M 51/122 35-39 31:38 1:08:01 1:08:14 0:13 9:07/M
707 Don Rosevear 389 54 M 47/120 50-54 31:41 1:08:13 1:08:17 0:04 9:09/M
708 Erez Podoly 4053 40 M 56/121 40-44 31:45 1:00:04 1:08:21 8:17 8:03/M
709 Amir Majlessi 707 24 M 19/36 20-24 31:48 1:08:12 1:08:24 0:11 9:09/M
710 Stephanie Pratt Pamakids 235 26 F 57/249 25-29 24:47 1:08:03 1:08:26 0:23 9:07/M
711 Joy Raja 3188 32 F 38/225 30-34 24:57 1:08:16 1:08:36 0:19 9:09/M
712 Rachelle Simon 687 32 F 39/225 30-34 24:59 1:07:58 1:08:38 0:40 9:07/M
713 Mark McKenzie 1687 45 M 65/136 45-49 32:03 1:08:01 1:08:39 0:37 9:07/M
714 Kim Duff 2508 47 F 30/177 45-49 25:00 1:07:31 1:08:39 1:08 9:03/M
715 Michael Kolesnik WVJS 967 53 M 48/120 50-54 32:04 1:08:07 1:08:40 0:33 9:08/M
716 Stefanie Ghisletta 2242 37 F 34/207 35-39 25:02 1:07:52 1:08:41 0:48 9:06/M
717 Connor Elliott 2420 13 M 7/22 12-15 32:08 1:08:36 1:08:44 0:07 9:12/M
718 Brian Elliott 2419 45 M 66/136 45-49 32:08 1:08:44 1:08:44 9:13/M
719 Christine Baker 2467 29 F 58/249 25-29 25:05 1:08:28 1:08:44 0:16 9:11/M
720 Josh Maitland 3365 35 M 52/122 35-39 32:08 1:01:58 1:08:44 6:46 8:18/M
721 Courtney Shephard 3725 31 F 40/225 30-34 25:06 1:08:45 1:08:45 9:13/M
722 Cedric Dotson 771 55 M 33/99 55-59 32:10 1:08:02 1:08:46 0:44 9:07/M
723 James Burke 2486 28 M 65/136 25-29 32:13 1:08:36 1:08:49 0:12 9:12/M
724 Marisa Dominguez 2485 46 F 31/177 45-49 25:10 1:08:37 1:08:49 0:12 9:12/M
725 Jessica Bregante 693 28 F 59/249 25-29 25:11 1:08:02 1:08:50 0:48 9:07/M
726 Breana Marino 841 26 F 60/249 25-29 25:11 1:08:14 1:08:50 0:36 9:09/M
727 Johann Gerlach 4076 38 M 53/122 35-39 32:14 1:08:48 1:08:50 0:01 9:13/M
728 Laurence Wong 2208 40 M 57/121 40-44 32:17 1:08:44 1:08:53 0:08 9:13/M
729 Hani Baumgarten 1568 39 F 35/207 35-39 25:14 1:08:05 1:08:53 0:48 9:08/M
730 Hana Conlon 3614 25 F 61/249 25-29 25:14 1:07:43 1:08:53 1:10 9:05/M
731 Kevin McCorry 409 25 M 66/136 25-29 32:18 1:08:48 1:08:54 0:06 9:13/M
732 Valerie Parkhurst 4052 32 F 41/225 30-34 25:15 1:08:42 1:08:54 0:11 9:13/M
733 Anael Ott 251 43 F 23/169 40-44 25:16 1:08:29 1:08:55 0:25 9:11/M
734 Tommy Romero 410 48 M 67/136 45-49 32:19 1:08:48 1:08:55 0:06 9:13/M
735 Ryan Mears 2135 33 M 74/159 30-34 32:20 1:08:28 1:08:56 0:27 9:11/M
736 Justin Mears 1859 35 M 54/122 35-39 32:20 1:08:28 1:08:56 0:28 9:11/M
737 Frank Marino 555 52 M 49/120 50-54 32:21 1:08:28 1:08:57 0:28 9:11/M
738 Zena Caputo 2176 28 F 62/249 25-29 25:18 1:08:39 1:08:57 0:18 9:12/M
739 Bret Husted 343 56 M 34/99 55-59 32:23 1:08:23 1:08:59 0:35 9:10/M
740 Steven Campbell 1746 54 M 50/120 50-54 32:23 1:08:59 1:08:59 9:15/M
741 Patrick Forbes 1910 55 M 35/99 55-59 32:23 1:08:32 1:08:59 0:27 9:11/M
742 Jose Luis Agell 3744 28 M 67/136 25-29 32:23 1:03:32 1:08:59 5:26 8:31/M
743 Chris Hansen 2437 36 M 55/122 35-39 32:24 1:08:22 1:09:00 0:37 9:10/M
744 Christopher Poquiz 2387 24 M 20/36 20-24 32:25 1:07:55 1:09:01 1:05 9:06/M
745 Sophia Miller 2531 14 F 5/22 12-15 25:22 1:08:17 1:09:01 0:44 9:09/M
746 Jeff Bottjer 1718 43 M 58/121 40-44 32:25 1:08:51 1:09:01 0:10 9:14/M
747 John McCabe WVJS # 117 253 50 M 51/120 50-54 32:30 1:08:29 1:09:06 0:36 9:11/M
748 Krystal Kerkezian 2753 30 F 42/225 30-34 25:28 1:09:05 1:09:07 0:01 9:16/M
749 Shelly Foster 780 26 F 63/249 25-29 25:31 1:08:34 1:09:10 0:36 9:11/M
750 Ramona Dragnea 1696 37 F 36/207 35-39 25:32 1:09:08 1:09:11 0:02 9:16/M
751 Irene Herman Impala 315 63 F 6/57 60-64 25:33 1:09:02 1:09:12 0:10 9:15/M
752 Carlos Chavez 224 39 M 56/122 35-39 32:37 1:08:41 1:09:13 0:32 9:12/M
753 Mark Shepherd 544 43 M 59/121 40-44 32:38 1:08:44 1:09:14 0:29 9:13/M
754 Michele Maley 543 44 F 24/169 40-44 25:35 1:08:45 1:09:14 0:29 9:13/M
755 Maury Growney 2000 48 M 68/136 45-49 32:40 1:08:38 1:09:16 0:38 9:12/M
756 Leah Bogen 3476 29 F 64/249 25-29 25:39 1:07:57 1:09:18 1:20 9:07/M
757 Milo Sprague 66 48 M 69/136 45-49 32:43 1:08:52 1:09:19 0:26 9:14/M
758 Polly Abadir 857 44 F 25/169 40-44 25:40 1:08:27 1:09:19 0:51 9:11/M
759 Jennifer Dowell 710 42 F 26/169 40-44 25:40 1:08:43 1:09:19 0:36 9:13/M
760 Karen Yebra-Latiker 2250 35 F 37/207 35-39 25:43 1:09:04 1:09:22 0:17 9:15/M
761 Jamie Fornek 3478 35 F 38/207 35-39 25:43 1:09:21 1:09:22 0:00 9:18/M
762 Louise Baranowski 2779 51 F 20/145 50-54 25:49 1:08:45 1:09:28 0:43 9:13/M
763 John Scott 3312 73 M 6/14 70-74 32:52 1:09:19 1:09:28 0:09 9:18/M
764 Steve Dozier 1881 36 M 57/122 35-39 32:57 1:08:54 1:09:33 0:38 9:14/M
765 Amanda Wahnich 2441 25 F 65/249 25-29 25:55 1:08:43 1:09:34 0:51 9:13/M
766 Charles Thone 1686 48 M 70/136 45-49 32:59 1:08:41 1:09:35 0:54 9:12/M
767 Lauren Schulte 890 26 F 66/249 25-29 25:57 1:08:48 1:09:36 0:48 9:13/M
768 Sarah Gallivan 2517 50 F 21/145 50-54 25:58 1:09:34 1:09:37 0:02 9:20/M
769 Jerry Pruitt 1727 57 M 36/99 55-59 33:01 1:08:38 1:09:37 0:59 9:12/M
770 Elizabeth Shea 2701 58 F 13/105 55-59 26:02 1:09:38 1:09:41 0:02 9:20/M
771 Lisa Vail 2516 52 F 22/145 50-54 26:02 1:09:39 1:09:41 0:02 9:20/M
772 Wayne Plymale Pamakids 620 61 M 24/57 60-64 33:06 1:09:24 1:09:42 0:18 9:18/M
773 William Walters 726 65 M 12/37 65-69 33:07 1:09:02 1:09:43 0:41 9:15/M
774 Guillermo Aquino 2359 57 M 37/99 55-59 33:08 1:09:25 1:09:44 0:18 9:18/M
775 Joshua McGinn 1794 47 M 71/136 45-49 33:08 1:08:58 1:09:44 0:46 9:15/M
776 Angel Lavin 3706 49 M 72/136 45-49 33:08 1:09:42 1:09:44 0:02 9:21/M
777 Chris Watkins 377 55 M 38/99 55-59 33:09 1:09:04 1:09:45 0:41 9:15/M
778 Jen Shoup 2510 36 F 39/207 35-39 26:06 1:09:32 1:09:45 0:12 9:19/M
779 Will Shelton 2469 50 M 52/120 50-54 33:10 1:09:31 1:09:46 0:14 9:19/M
780 Emily Toy LMJS 2476 63 F 7/57 60-64 26:07 1:06:55 1:09:46 2:51 8:58/M
781 Tony Moore 3952 1 M 1/3 1- 7 33:11 58:56 1:09:47 10:50 7:54/M
782 Catherine Skinner 3250 43 F 27/169 40-44 26:09 1:08:26 1:09:48 1:22 9:10/M
783 Jessica Carey 902 28 F 67/249 25-29 26:11 1:09:16 1:09:50 0:33 9:17/M
784 Eric Fielden 997 37 M 58/122 35-39 33:15 1:09:24 1:09:51 0:26 9:18/M
785 Mary Kirk 855 43 F 28/169 40-44 26:12 1:09:24 1:09:51 0:26 9:18/M
786 Ed Lauderdale 2348 47 M 73/136 45-49 33:15 1:09:28 1:09:51 0:23 9:19/M
787 Penny Ottmer 3435 52 F 23/145 50-54 26:12 1:05:50 1:09:51 4:00 8:49/M
788 Jolene Bright 60 33 F 43/225 30-34 26:15 1:09:32 1:09:54 0:21 9:19/M
789 Julie De Graves 2976 43 F 29/169 40-44 26:15 1:09:09 1:09:54 0:45 9:16/M
790 Jenna Pardini 124 25 F 68/249 25-29 26:16 1:09:10 1:09:55 0:44 9:16/M
791 Julia Koestner 2492 26 F 69/249 25-29 26:16 1:08:45 1:09:55 1:09 9:13/M
792 Bryan Brown 2562 24 M 21/36 20-24 33:19 1:08:46 1:09:55 1:08 9:13/M
793 Carrie Dozier 1882 37 F 40/207 35-39 26:17 1:09:17 1:09:56 0:38 9:17/M
794 Michael Caldwell 713 50 M 53/120 50-54 33:23 1:09:47 1:09:59 0:11 9:21/M
795 Karrie Khattab 3438 32 F 44/225 30-34 26:20 1:09:46 1:09:59 0:13 9:21/M
796 Clark Wurth 775 46 M 74/136 45-49 33:25 1:09:46 1:10:01 0:14 9:21/M
797 Kyle Calvo 3409 26 M 68/136 25-29 33:26 1:09:52 1:10:02 0:09 9:22/M
798 Joel Rizzo 2647 47 M 75/136 45-49 33:28 1:08:49 1:10:04 1:14 9:13/M
799 Jessica Kim 1829 34 F 45/225 30-34 26:25 1:09:12 1:10:04 0:52 9:17/M
800 Keith Johnson Pamakids 621 74 M 7/14 70-74 33:29 1:09:33 1:10:05 0:32 9:19/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 Julia Fasick 2324 48 F 32/177 45-49 26:26 1:09:54 1:10:05 0:11 9:22/M
802 Ben Lipschuetz 661 73 M 8/14 70-74 33:33 1:09:52 1:10:09 0:17 9:22/M
803 Lindsey Pollack 549 35 F 41/207 35-39 26:31 1:09:48 1:10:10 0:22 9:21/M
804 Dominique Plante 2952 38 M 59/122 35-39 33:34 1:09:03 1:10:10 1:07 9:15/M
805 Cheryl Eddy 1815 38 F 42/207 35-39 26:34 1:10:00 1:10:13 0:12 9:23/M
806 Anne Ricketts 1975 32 F 46/225 30-34 26:38 1:09:51 1:10:17 0:25 9:22/M
807 Pete Brown 1717 44 M 60/121 40-44 33:41 1:09:46 1:10:17 0:31 9:21/M
808 Tom Daughtry 3511 51 M 54/120 50-54 33:42 1:10:07 1:10:18 0:10 9:24/M
809 Brian Walker 328 38 M 60/122 35-39 33:43 1:10:04 1:10:19 0:14 9:24/M
810 Taylor Dobbs 2334 32 F 47/225 30-34 26:40 1:09:45 1:10:19 0:34 9:21/M
811 Leland Sharp 3953 30 M 75/159 30-34 33:44 1:00:04 1:10:20 10:16 8:03/M
812 Kat Powell WVJS 720 62 F 8/57 60-64 26:42 1:09:53 1:10:21 0:28 9:22/M
813 Greg Amestoy 685 62 M 25/57 60-64 33:46 1:09:56 1:10:22 0:26 9:22/M
814 Oscar Gonzalez 2269 48 M 76/136 45-49 33:47 1:10:02 1:10:23 0:21 9:23/M
815 Skye Stansbury 1510 25 F 70/249 25-29 26:45 1:10:10 1:10:24 0:14 9:24/M
816 Zak Islam 535 38 M 61/122 35-39 33:51 1:09:50 1:10:27 0:37 9:22/M
817 Jaya Verma 961 32 F 48/225 30-34 26:50 1:09:41 1:10:29 0:47 9:20/M
818 Holly Eger 559 52 F 24/145 50-54 26:52 1:09:59 1:10:31 0:31 9:23/M
819 Linh Nguyen 214 27 F 71/249 25-29 26:52 1:10:02 1:10:31 0:29 9:23/M
820 Peter Michalek 690 54 M 55/120 50-54 33:56 1:10:11 1:10:32 0:21 9:24/M
821 Patrick Corcoran 420 60 M 26/57 60-64 33:58 1:10:14 1:10:34 0:19 9:25/M
822 Mike Scannell 245 47 M 77/136 45-49 33:59 1:10:06 1:10:35 0:28 9:24/M
823 Mitchell Sollod 73 73 M 9/14 70-74 34:01 1:10:19 1:10:37 0:17 9:26/M
824 Ashley Hennings 440 25 F 72/249 25-29 26:58 1:10:05 1:10:37 0:31 9:24/M
825 Kristina Martin 1605 46 F 33/177 45-49 26:59 1:10:04 1:10:38 0:34 9:24/M
826 Michelle Barros-De Leon 2371 29 F 73/249 25-29 27:00 1:10:34 1:10:39 0:04 9:28/M
827 Michael Petitte 3179 29 M 69/136 25-29 34:04 1:03:53 1:10:40 6:46 8:34/M
828 Barry Hovet 3628 49 M 78/136 45-49 34:04 1:10:12 1:10:40 0:28 9:25/M
829 Elmo Shropshire Tamalpa 742 76 M 4/14 75-79 34:05 1:10:10 1:10:41 0:30 9:24/M
830 Patrick Martin 1606 46 M 79/136 45-49 34:05 1:10:07 1:10:41 0:34 9:24/M
831 Kristin Belair 2665 53 F 25/145 50-54 27:05 1:10:01 1:10:44 0:43 9:23/M
832 Bridie Dillon Tamalpa 721 68 F 1/18 65-69 27:10 1:10:39 1:10:49 0:10 9:28/M
833 Michael Shields 1853 34 M 76/159 30-34 34:13 1:10:29 1:10:49 0:20 9:27/M
834 Alison French 2034 38 F 43/207 35-39 27:11 1:09:53 1:10:50 0:57 9:22/M
835 Elspie Hellermann 4001 25 F 74/249 25-29 27:11 1:10:23 1:10:50 0:26 9:26/M
836 Kimberly Terry 2473 35 F 44/207 35-39 27:12 1:10:07 1:10:51 0:43 9:24/M
837 Karen Lau 2474 33 F 49/225 30-34 27:13 1:10:39 1:10:52 0:13 9:28/M
838 Mike Horan 2409 31 M 77/159 30-34 34:18 1:10:34 1:10:54 0:19 9:28/M
839 Tiffany Crosby 324 26 F 75/249 25-29 27:16 1:10:36 1:10:55 0:19 9:28/M
840 Philip Rakity 1327 65 M 13/37 65-69 34:21 1:10:33 1:10:57 0:24 9:27/M
841 Chantel Benson 3154 32 F 50/225 30-34 27:19 1:10:31 1:10:58 0:27 9:27/M
842 Robert Benson 3155 64 M 27/57 60-64 34:22 1:10:31 1:10:58 0:26 9:27/M
843 Warren King 2181 55 M 39/99 55-59 34:24 1:10:52 1:11:00 0:07 9:30/M
844 Jennifer Renner 2244 33 F 51/225 30-34 27:21 1:10:27 1:11:00 0:32 9:27/M
845 Julie Hammel 1715 42 F 30/169 40-44 27:22 1:10:28 1:11:01 0:33 9:27/M
846 Randall Bernard 1756 43 M 61/121 40-44 34:27 1:10:27 1:11:03 0:36 9:27/M
847 Michael Neal 2365 51 M 56/120 50-54 34:29 1:10:49 1:11:05 0:16 9:30/M
848 Tom Neal 2366 15 M 8/22 12-15 34:30 1:10:48 1:11:06 0:17 9:29/M
849 William Brennan 2405 53 M 57/120 50-54 34:30 1:11:06 1:11:06 9:32/M
850 Andrew Painter 2609 31 M 78/159 30-34 34:31 1:10:28 1:11:07 0:39 9:27/M
851 Margaret Branick-Abilla 2159 44 F 31/169 40-44 27:29 1:10:00 1:11:08 1:07 9:23/M
852 Puja Visaya 1571 32 F 52/225 30-34 27:30 1:10:09 1:11:09 0:59 9:24/M
853 Jacki Engel 534 38 F 45/207 35-39 27:31 1:10:38 1:11:10 0:31 9:28/M
854 Tim Garvey 659 58 M 40/99 55-59 34:35 1:10:53 1:11:11 0:17 9:30/M
855 Brittany Duncan 2007 23 F 19/83 20-24 27:34 1:10:50 1:11:13 0:23 9:30/M
856 Jordan Fitzgerald 2276 27 F 76/249 25-29 27:35 1:10:16 1:11:14 0:57 9:25/M
857 Sossi Hanoian 2335 24 F 20/83 20-24 27:35 1:10:18 1:11:14 0:55 9:25/M
858 Daniel Herron 2333 27 M 70/136 25-29 34:38 1:10:18 1:11:14 0:56 9:25/M
859 Greg Rawson 2608 30 M 79/159 30-34 34:42 1:08:29 1:11:18 2:49 9:11/M
860 Elizabeth Santos 1642 25 F 77/249 25-29 27:40 1:10:54 1:11:19 0:25 9:30/M
861 Jenay Tower 107 29 F 78/249 25-29 27:41 1:10:44 1:11:20 0:36 9:29/M
862 Marco Moreno 1735 31 M 80/159 30-34 34:44 1:10:47 1:11:20 0:33 9:29/M
863 Sam Ryan 1766 42 F 32/169 40-44 27:42 1:10:47 1:11:21 0:33 9:29/M
864 Rachel Goldstein 2646 28 F 79/249 25-29 27:43 1:10:51 1:11:22 0:30 9:30/M
865 James Abilla 2160 50 M 58/120 50-54 34:48 1:10:17 1:11:24 1:07 9:25/M
866 Mairead Kavanagh 2506 37 F 46/207 35-39 27:45 1:10:55 1:11:24 0:29 9:30/M
867 Patti Gurza Dully 54 55 F 14/105 55-59 27:48 1:11:09 1:11:27 0:18 9:32/M
868 David Luca 1651 33 M 81/159 30-34 34:51 1:11:11 1:11:27 0:16 9:33/M
869 Joseph Connelly 2024 51 M 59/120 50-54 34:55 1:11:31 1:11:31 0:00 9:35/M
870 Noreen Gouveia 886 53 F 26/145 50-54 27:53 1:10:53 1:11:32 0:39 9:30/M
871 Chase Cheryl 3044 53 F 27/145 50-54 27:53 1:06:15 1:11:32 5:17 8:53/M
872 Albert Janse Van Vuure 2463 29 M 71/136 25-29 34:57 1:11:20 1:11:33 0:12 9:34/M
873 Ivette Byron 1831 53 F 28/145 50-54 27:55 1:07:35 1:11:34 3:58 9:04/M
874 Branton Dreyfus 2127 59 M 41/99 55-59 34:58 1:10:48 1:11:34 0:46 9:29/M
875 Shea Thomas 4101 29 M 72/136 25-29 34:58 1:10:29 1:11:34 1:05 9:27/M
876 Denise Newman 1611 56 F 15/105 55-59 27:57 1:10:38 1:11:36 0:57 9:28/M
877 Earl Boehm 1926 65 M 14/37 65-69 35:00 1:11:31 1:11:36 0:05 9:35/M
878 Maria Wingrove 286 35 F 47/207 35-39 27:59 1:11:15 1:11:38 0:22 9:33/M
879 David Harris 646 56 M 42/99 55-59 35:02 1:11:25 1:11:38 0:12 9:34/M
880 Virginia Villegas 3730 44 F 33/169 40-44 27:59 1:07:29 1:11:38 4:08 9:03/M
881 Anthony Quihuis 816 39 M 62/122 35-39 35:03 1:11:05 1:11:39 0:34 9:32/M
882 Jacob Gibson 1534 28 M 73/136 25-29 35:05 1:10:56 1:11:41 0:44 9:31/M
883 Adrian Grant 2617 53 M 60/120 50-54 35:05 1:10:53 1:11:41 0:48 9:30/M
884 Ryan Hutnick 779 28 M 74/136 25-29 35:08 1:10:59 1:11:44 0:44 9:31/M
885 Carrie Farrar 832 31 F 53/225 30-34 28:05 1:11:00 1:11:44 0:44 9:31/M
886 Robin Diederich 3258 50 F 29/145 50-54 28:05 1:06:38 1:11:44 5:06 8:56/M
887 Ekaterina Kalygina 2240 35 F 48/207 35-39 28:06 1:11:12 1:11:45 0:32 9:33/M
888 Patricia Wix 575 56 F 16/105 55-59 28:10 1:11:14 1:11:49 0:34 9:33/M
889 Scott Cronk 492 48 M 80/136 45-49 35:13 1:11:14 1:11:49 0:35 9:33/M
890 Krissie Harano 2022 33 F 54/225 30-34 28:11 1:11:07 1:11:50 0:42 9:32/M
891 Samuel Filson 1667 29 M 75/136 25-29 35:14 1:10:55 1:11:50 0:54 9:30/M
892 Jennifer Matteucci 540 27 F 80/249 25-29 28:12 1:11:20 1:11:51 0:31 9:34/M
893 Tony Paredes 2243 38 M 63/122 35-39 35:15 1:11:26 1:11:51 0:25 9:35/M
894 Paige Teuscher 2928 35 F 49/207 35-39 28:12 1:04:33 1:11:51 7:18 8:39/M
895 Daniel Webb 3567 25 M 76/136 25-29 35:15 1:11:25 1:11:51 0:25 9:34/M
896 Sebastian Hernandez 2248 39 M 64/122 35-39 35:19 1:11:37 1:11:55 0:17 9:36/M
897 Lisa Navarette 3237 48 F 34/177 45-49 28:16 1:09:04 1:11:55 2:50 9:15/M
898 Brent McGregor 212 52 M 61/120 50-54 35:20 1:11:31 1:11:56 0:25 9:35/M
899 Nandi Gunning 1402 39 F 50/207 35-39 28:21 1:11:28 1:12:00 0:31 9:35/M
900 Frances Zapanta 1702 46 F 35/177 45-49 28:21 1:11:20 1:12:00 0:40 9:34/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 Gilbert Zapanta 1701 50 M 62/120 50-54 35:24 1:11:20 1:12:00 0:40 9:34/M
902 Sergio Mendoza 2227 56 M 43/99 55-59 35:25 1:11:39 1:12:01 0:22 9:36/M
903 David Spark 2038 45 M 81/136 45-49 35:26 1:11:46 1:12:02 0:16 9:37/M
904 Carol Coleman 2378 51 F 30/145 50-54 28:24 1:10:11 1:12:03 1:51 9:24/M
905 Jon Sieker 2047 41 M 62/121 40-44 35:27 1:11:52 1:12:03 0:11 9:38/M
906 Leslie Shelton 3654 24 F 21/83 20-24 28:24 1:11:36 1:12:03 0:26 9:36/M
907 Princesa Pabalan Pamakids 845 31 F 55/225 30-34 28:25 1:11:29 1:12:04 0:35 9:35/M
908 Fernando Buchner 804 56 M 44/99 55-59 35:29 1:11:53 1:12:05 0:12 9:38/M
909 Emily Powell 2236 30 F 56/225 30-34 28:26 1:12:05 1:12:05 9:40/M
910 Michelle Lamonica 2428 46 F 36/177 45-49 28:27 1:11:57 1:12:06 0:08 9:39/M
911 Shane Clark 2427 29 M 77/136 25-29 35:30 1:12:06 1:12:06 9:40/M
912 Connie Garrison 950 50 F 31/145 50-54 28:31 1:11:54 1:12:10 0:15 9:38/M
913 Julia Elliott 986 31 F 57/225 30-34 28:33 1:11:24 1:12:12 0:48 9:34/M
914 Christine Bullock 1947 23 F 22/83 20-24 28:35 1:11:44 1:12:14 0:29 9:37/M
915 Sean Owens 921 39 M 65/122 35-39 35:39 1:11:36 1:12:15 0:39 9:36/M
916 Monty Schacht Buffalo Chips 376 61 M 28/57 60-64 35:40 1:12:10 1:12:16 0:05 9:40/M
917 Scott Massey 3792 44 M 63/121 40-44 35:40 1:12:07 1:12:16 0:09 9:40/M
918 Jennifer Martin 2115 56 F 17/105 55-59 28:40 1:11:33 1:12:19 0:45 9:35/M
919 Lisa Knox 2955 29 F 81/249 25-29 28:40 1:11:36 1:12:19 0:42 9:36/M
920 Cortney Zook 518 30 F 58/225 30-34 28:42 1:11:41 1:12:21 0:39 9:37/M
921 Greta Brown 1690 33 F 59/225 30-34 28:42 1:12:21 1:12:21 9:42/M
922 Jonathan Brelig 2091 28 M 78/136 25-29 35:46 1:11:32 1:12:22 0:49 9:35/M
923 Kurt Wilms 1865 30 M 82/159 30-34 35:46 1:11:34 1:12:22 0:48 9:36/M
924 Stephanie Holtz 1967 28 F 82/249 25-29 28:45 1:11:44 1:12:24 0:39 9:37/M
925 Marian Lyons 842 65 F 2/18 65-69 28:47 1:12:22 1:12:26 0:03 9:42/M
926 Christine Bartlett 2337 30 F 60/225 30-34 28:52 1:11:55 1:12:31 0:35 9:38/M
927 Douglas Alfaro 2536 25 M 79/136 25-29 35:55 1:11:56 1:12:31 0:35 9:39/M
928 Martin Semien 2272 54 M 63/120 50-54 35:56 1:12:10 1:12:32 0:22 9:40/M
929 Jennifer Rossa 2358 31 F 61/225 30-34 28:55 1:12:30 1:12:34 0:03 9:43/M
930 Sibrina Khan 2592 32 F 62/225 30-34 28:55 1:12:31 1:12:34 0:03 9:43/M
931 Noelle Kyle 4051 26 F 83/249 25-29 28:55 1:12:32 1:12:34 0:02 9:43/M
932 Lauren Marlowe 1990 28 F 84/249 25-29 28:56 1:11:27 1:12:35 1:08 9:35/M
933 Katherine Nguyen 3768 30 F 63/225 30-34 28:56 1:12:32 1:12:35 0:03 9:43/M
934 Randy Wong 1816 57 F 18/105 55-59 28:57 1:12:04 1:12:36 0:31 9:40/M
935 Darius Wiles 2036 40 M 64/121 40-44 36:00 1:11:25 1:12:36 1:10 9:34/M
936 Pauline Wiles 2035 41 F 34/169 40-44 28:57 1:11:25 1:12:36 1:10 9:34/M
937 Paul Meredith 3223 49 M 82/136 45-49 36:01 1:12:28 1:12:37 0:08 9:43/M
938 Masud Kibria 571 49 M 83/136 45-49 36:03 1:11:59 1:12:39 0:39 9:39/M
939 Meghan O'Brien 246 26 F 85/249 25-29 29:02 1:12:07 1:12:41 0:33 9:40/M
940 Katherine Olds 3212 45 F 37/177 45-49 29:02 1:12:15 1:12:41 0:25 9:41/M
941 Gregory Coe 2212 52 M 64/120 50-54 36:06 1:11:55 1:12:42 0:47 9:38/M
942 Edda Stickle 796 71 F 3/10 70-74 29:05 1:12:10 1:12:44 0:33 9:40/M
943 Laura Johnson 1908 26 F 86/249 25-29 29:05 1:12:36 1:12:44 0:08 9:44/M
944 Brandi Walton 4057 35 F 51/207 35-39 29:06 1:12:15 1:12:45 0:29 9:41/M
945 Kelly Dippel 523 43 F 35/169 40-44 29:09 1:12:46 1:12:48 0:02 9:45/M
946 Kristin Dempsey 2654 46 F 38/177 45-49 29:09 1:11:58 1:12:48 0:49 9:39/M
947 Judy Brennan 2404 52 F 32/145 50-54 29:09 1:12:29 1:12:48 0:18 9:43/M
948 Jim Rowland 281 59 M 45/99 55-59 36:14 1:12:34 1:12:50 0:15 9:44/M
949 Clive Walker 776 44 M 65/121 40-44 36:14 1:12:16 1:12:50 0:33 9:41/M
950 Alicia Mordenti 2777 37 F 52/207 35-39 29:11 1:11:58 1:12:50 0:51 9:39/M
951 Erin Haley 897 28 M 80/136 25-29 36:15 1:12:21 1:12:51 0:30 9:42/M
952 Judi Warehouse 3588 61 F 9/57 60-64 29:14 1:12:53 1:12:53 9:46/M
953 Nadia Majlessi 688 27 F 87/249 25-29 29:15 1:12:42 1:12:54 0:11 9:45/M
954 Stacie Greer 889 45 F 39/177 45-49 29:17 1:12:53 1:12:56 0:02 9:46/M
955 Martin Chee 2551 58 M 46/99 55-59 36:20 1:12:56 1:12:56 9:47/M
956 Greg Gruszynski 3618 48 M 84/136 45-49 36:20 1:12:48 1:12:56 0:07 9:46/M
957 Emma Johnston 2251 18 F 7/30 16-19 29:18 1:12:07 1:12:57 0:50 9:40/M
958 Julie Sinai 3571 52 F 33/145 50-54 29:18 1:12:50 1:12:57 0:07 9:46/M
959 Jackie Nguyen 2252 17 F 8/30 16-19 29:19 1:12:07 1:12:58 0:50 9:40/M
960 Gary Demetreon 3849 42 M 66/121 40-44 36:22 1:12:54 1:12:58 0:03 9:46/M
961 Stephen Anderson 3196 45 M 85/136 45-49 36:26 1:10:15 1:13:02 2:46 9:25/M
962 John Kim 303 40 M 67/121 40-44 36:27 1:12:34 1:13:03 0:29 9:44/M
963 Michelle Lerner 1742 27 F 88/249 25-29 29:24 1:12:46 1:13:03 0:17 9:45/M
964 Sarah Goins Pamakids 607 30 F 64/225 30-34 29:27 1:12:56 1:13:06 0:10 9:47/M
965 Priti Chitale 1897 43 F 36/169 40-44 29:27 1:12:35 1:13:06 0:30 9:44/M
966 Craig Halterman 2004 49 M 86/136 45-49 36:34 1:12:29 1:13:10 0:41 9:43/M
967 Eric Hartnett 2614 34 M 83/159 30-34 36:35 1:11:50 1:13:11 1:21 9:38/M
968 Janet Venturino 1837 50 F 34/145 50-54 29:32 1:12:03 1:13:11 1:08 9:39/M
969 Peter Leroe-Munoz 2615 33 M 84/159 30-34 36:35 1:11:50 1:13:11 1:21 9:38/M
970 Janet Ziedrich 3388 56 F 19/105 55-59 29:34 1:09:12 1:13:13 4:00 9:17/M
971 Shelly Frick 2632 27 F 89/249 25-29 29:36 1:13:13 1:13:15 0:02 9:49/M
972 Jerry Gonzales 511 57 M 47/99 55-59 36:40 1:12:46 1:13:16 0:29 9:45/M
973 Nancy Reyes 1678 34 F 65/225 30-34 29:39 1:12:57 1:13:18 0:20 9:47/M
974 Ryan Porter 1725 39 M 66/122 35-39 36:42 1:12:57 1:13:18 0:20 9:47/M
975 Jaymie Byron 1832 24 F 23/83 20-24 29:43 1:09:23 1:13:22 3:58 9:18/M
976 Krystine Gauthier 2080 28 F 90/249 25-29 29:44 1:12:17 1:13:23 1:06 9:41/M
977 Dorothy Cooney 2643 52 F 35/145 50-54 29:46 1:12:43 1:13:25 0:42 9:45/M
978 John Demay 2144 45 M 87/136 45-49 36:50 1:12:56 1:13:26 0:29 9:47/M
979 Nima Sharif 2396 30 M 85/159 30-34 36:51 1:10:46 1:13:27 2:40 9:29/M
980 Teresa Pedrozo 2495 27 F 91/249 25-29 29:48 1:13:10 1:13:27 0:16 9:48/M
981 Michael Li 3437 46 M 88/136 45-49 36:51 1:06:34 1:13:27 6:53 8:55/M
982 Roger Hefty 3255 57 M 48/99 55-59 36:53 1:03:11 1:13:29 10:18 8:28/M
983 Tony Grant 2064 60 M 29/57 60-64 36:54 1:13:15 1:13:30 0:15 9:49/M
984 Alana Deatsch 2104 35 F 53/207 35-39 29:52 1:13:17 1:13:31 0:13 9:49/M
985 Kelly Barrios 3423 28 F 92/249 25-29 29:53 1:13:17 1:13:32 0:14 9:49/M
986 Susan Domenici 1880 52 F 36/145 50-54 29:55 1:13:24 1:13:34 0:09 9:50/M
987 Gregory Beyer 3691 44 M 68/121 40-44 36:59 1:01:37 1:13:35 11:58 8:16/M
988 Debbie Cotton 3542 33 F 66/225 30-34 29:56 1:13:08 1:13:35 0:27 9:48/M
989 Neal Cavellini 4055 31 M 86/159 30-34 37:00 1:03:09 1:13:36 10:27 8:28/M
990 Kelly Dillon 1826 25 F 93/249 25-29 29:58 1:13:21 1:13:37 0:16 9:50/M
991 Gregory Capra 2313 51 M 65/120 50-54 37:02 1:13:18 1:13:38 0:19 9:50/M
992 Jessica Radd 1998 34 F 67/225 30-34 30:01 1:12:51 1:13:40 0:49 9:46/M
993 Linda Flynn 1872 42 F 37/169 40-44 30:02 1:12:50 1:13:41 0:50 9:46/M
994 Rina Shah 1726 32 F 68/225 30-34 30:02 1:05:16 1:13:41 8:25 8:45/M
995 Giancarlo Corti 2416 36 M 67/122 35-39 37:07 1:13:13 1:13:43 0:29 9:49/M
996 Gary Brickley Pamakids 858 60 M 30/57 60-64 37:08 1:13:26 1:13:44 0:17 9:51/M
997 Bernie Hollander Tamalpa 797 77 M 5/14 75-79 37:09 1:13:35 1:13:45 0:09 9:52/M
998 Jeremy Fong 2719 28 M 81/136 25-29 37:09 1:12:45 1:13:45 0:59 9:45/M
999 Kathy Fields Povoas 3603 48 F 40/177 45-49 30:06 1:11:57 1:13:45 1:48 9:39/M
1000 Colleen Buganski 4027 29 F 94/249 25-29 30:08 1:13:14 1:13:47 0:33 9:49/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1001 Andrea Kopshever 2081 35 F 54/207 35-39 30:09 1:13:34 1:13:48 0:14 9:52/M
1002 Vivian Mohr 2246 54 F 37/145 50-54 30:10 1:13:30 1:13:49 0:18 9:51/M
1003 Kelly Lamb 233 30 F 69/225 30-34 30:11 1:13:28 1:13:50 0:21 9:51/M
1004 Tami Davis 1931 35 F 55/207 35-39 30:12 1:05:27 1:13:51 8:24 8:46/M
1005 Daniel Cammarano 125 28 M 82/136 25-29 37:17 1:13:16 1:13:53 0:37 9:49/M
1006 Melissa Holiday 2603 34 F 70/225 30-34 30:14 1:13:15 1:13:53 0:37 9:49/M
1007 Margot Stevens 1846 27 F 95/249 25-29 30:14 1:13:23 1:13:53 0:30 9:50/M
1008 Douglas Rose 1610 55 M 49/99 55-59 37:18 1:12:50 1:13:54 1:03 9:46/M
1009 Tim Jones 2123 51 M 66/120 50-54 37:19 1:13:27 1:13:55 0:27 9:51/M
1010 Marx Bitondo 2951 59 M 50/99 55-59 37:22 1:13:50 1:13:58 0:07 9:54/M
1011 Katie Prodoehl 1821 31 F 71/225 30-34 30:19 1:13:45 1:13:58 0:13 9:53/M
1012 Gabriela Velasco 2720 39 F 56/207 35-39 30:20 1:13:45 1:13:59 0:13 9:53/M
1013 Melanie David 2221 26 F 96/249 25-29 30:22 1:13:49 1:14:01 0:12 9:54/M
1014 Sandra Erb 3650 43 F 38/169 40-44 30:22 1:06:09 1:14:01 7:51 8:52/M
1015 Cynthia Ingram 3124 48 F 41/177 45-49 30:23 1:13:57 1:14:02 0:05 9:55/M
1016 Leticia Palacios 3308 16 F 9/30 16-19 30:26 1:05:39 1:14:05 8:25 8:48/M
1017 Alissa Tran 1938 43 F 39/169 40-44 30:29 1:12:51 1:14:08 1:17 9:46/M
1018 Lawrence Walden Browne 1961 48 M 89/136 45-49 37:33 1:13:32 1:14:09 0:36 9:51/M
1019 Nick Kaufman 3522 31 M 87/159 30-34 37:33 1:13:51 1:14:09 0:18 9:54/M
1020 David McIntyre 656 51 M 67/120 50-54 37:34 1:13:36 1:14:10 0:33 9:52/M
1021 Nicole Chappelle 1942 42 F 40/169 40-44 30:31 1:13:43 1:14:10 0:26 9:53/M
1022 Jason Haywood 3498 34 M 88/159 30-34 37:34 1:14:01 1:14:10 0:09 9:55/M
1023 Larry Pedroza 933 52 M 68/120 50-54 37:36 1:13:44 1:14:12 0:28 9:53/M
1024 Grace Lin 2537 37 F 57/207 35-39 30:34 1:13:29 1:14:13 0:43 9:51/M
1025 Aaron Shaw 3251 41 M 69/121 40-44 37:38 1:06:50 1:14:14 7:24 8:58/M
1026 John Doherty 210 54 M 69/120 50-54 37:39 59:07 1:14:15 15:07 7:55/M
1027 David Miller 285 47 M 90/136 45-49 37:39 1:13:50 1:14:15 0:24 9:54/M
1028 Michael Rouan 335 49 M 91/136 45-49 37:44 1:14:02 1:14:20 0:18 9:55/M
1029 Jocelyn Delcampo 2314 49 F 42/177 45-49 30:41 1:14:01 1:14:20 0:19 9:55/M
1030 Lilli Rey 3246 54 F 38/145 50-54 30:41 1:13:47 1:14:20 0:33 9:53/M
1031 Angel Gomez 1539 35 F 58/207 35-39 30:42 1:13:38 1:14:21 0:42 9:52/M
1032 Lily Gonzales 1681 18 F 10/30 16-19 30:42 1:13:44 1:14:21 0:36 9:53/M
1033 Jennifer Adams 3253 50 F 39/145 50-54 30:42 1:13:47 1:14:21 0:33 9:53/M
1034 Ralph Womack 1968 64 M 31/57 60-64 37:49 1:14:14 1:14:25 0:10 9:57/M
1035 Shannon Hickey 3127 31 F 72/225 30-34 30:46 1:10:39 1:14:25 3:46 9:28/M
1036 Joseph Anthony 3128 29 M 83/136 25-29 37:49 1:10:38 1:14:25 3:47 9:28/M
1037 Nicole Kidd 2449 27 F 97/249 25-29 30:50 1:13:54 1:14:29 0:35 9:54/M
1038 Brian Clark 4030 36 M 68/122 35-39 37:53 1:02:38 1:14:29 11:51 8:24/M
1039 Lisa Martin 3197 35 F 59/207 35-39 30:50 1:10:36 1:14:29 3:53 9:28/M
1040 Dan Freed 2440 42 M 70/121 40-44 37:55 1:09:30 1:14:31 5:00 9:19/M
1041 Tim Ural 2019 42 M 71/121 40-44 37:57 1:09:49 1:14:33 4:44 9:22/M
1042 Susan Daley 254 52 F 40/145 50-54 30:55 1:14:02 1:14:34 0:31 9:55/M
1043 Kristina Pineda 2545 33 F 73/225 30-34 30:55 1:13:36 1:14:34 0:57 9:52/M
1044 Alvin Serrano 885 34 M 89/159 30-34 37:59 1:14:08 1:14:35 0:27 9:56/M
1045 David Ward 2512 55 M 51/99 55-59 37:59 1:13:28 1:14:35 1:06 9:51/M
1046 Carlos Albert Tramontina 1351 56 M 52/99 55-59 38:01 1:14:23 1:14:37 0:14 9:58/M
1047 Winnie Caulkins 825 60 F 10/57 60-64 30:59 1:08:26 1:14:38 6:11 9:10/M
1048 Alan Burnett 325 50 M 70/120 50-54 38:04 1:14:02 1:14:40 0:38 9:55/M
1049 Kyle Wynne 2258 17 M 13/21 16-19 38:07 1:14:00 1:14:43 0:43 9:55/M
1050 Lilia Ortiz 1804 51 F 41/145 50-54 31:04 1:14:09 1:14:43 0:33 9:56/M
1051 Laura Gilbert 2245 44 F 41/169 40-44 31:06 1:14:26 1:14:45 0:18 9:59/M
1052 Polly Bechtold 2154 28 F 98/249 25-29 31:06 1:13:44 1:14:45 1:01 9:53/M
1053 Elliott Capsuto 910 46 M 92/136 45-49 38:10 1:14:04 1:14:46 0:41 9:56/M
1054 Lawrence Marks 1879 44 M 72/121 40-44 38:15 1:14:27 1:14:51 0:23 9:59/M
1055 Cap Prince 2629 42 M 73/121 40-44 38:16 1:14:17 1:14:52 0:34 9:57/M
1056 Amanda Foley 2060 17 F 11/30 16-19 31:13 1:12:20 1:14:52 2:31 9:42/M
1057 Connie Rawson 2099 35 F 60/207 35-39 31:13 1:13:55 1:14:52 0:57 9:55/M
1058 Alice Cho 113 25 F 99/249 25-29 31:17 1:14:14 1:14:56 0:42 9:57/M
1059 Diana Kampa 1623 30 F 74/225 30-34 31:21 1:14:40 1:15:00 0:19 10:01/M
1060 Julie Rosselot 3160 29 F 100/249 25-29 31:22 1:08:59 1:15:01 6:02 9:15/M
1061 Joe Klutzweit 3273 15 M 9/22 12-15 38:29 1:08:21 1:15:05 6:44 9:10/M
1062 Vickie Munson 2105 51 F 42/145 50-54 31:27 1:14:28 1:15:06 0:38 9:59/M
1063 Aaron Corson 3109 38 M 69/122 35-39 38:30 1:13:49 1:15:06 1:16 9:54/M
1064 Anthony Lee 3348 25 M 84/136 25-29 38:31 1:14:43 1:15:07 0:24 10:01/M
1065 Mark Fields 2260 56 M 53/99 55-59 38:32 1:14:06 1:15:08 1:02 9:56/M
1066 Charles Mather 1622 31 M 90/159 30-34 38:33 1:14:50 1:15:09 0:19 10:02/M
1067 Kira Knickrehm 533 28 F 101/249 25-29 31:33 1:14:40 1:15:12 0:31 10:01/M
1068 Chitra Rajeshwari 1504 52 F 43/145 50-54 31:33 1:14:46 1:15:12 0:26 10:01/M
1069 Donna Silva 2633 49 F 43/177 45-49 31:34 1:14:43 1:15:13 0:29 10:01/M
1070 Julie Bloomberg 1760 51 F 44/145 50-54 31:34 1:14:27 1:15:13 0:45 9:59/M
1071 Pablo Amado 3837 24 M 22/36 20-24 38:37 1:03:05 1:15:13 12:08 8:27/M
1072 Filomena Milburn 1670 59 F 20/105 55-59 31:35 1:14:26 1:15:14 0:48 9:59/M
1073 Regina Truong 1608 44 F 42/169 40-44 31:35 1:14:11 1:15:14 1:02 9:57/M
1074 Sharon Luce 3432 57 F 21/105 55-59 31:36 1:15:11 1:15:15 0:04 10:05/M
1075 Caterina Rossetti 3431 66 F 3/18 65-69 31:37 1:15:12 1:15:16 0:04 10:05/M
1076 John Etridge Tamalpa 744 65 M 15/37 65-69 38:41 1:14:39 1:15:17 0:38 10:00/M
1077 Josh Lehman 2121 39 M 70/122 35-39 38:41 1:14:37 1:15:17 0:39 10:00/M
1078 Henry Nebeling 722 80 M 1/1 80-84 38:42 1:14:50 1:15:18 0:28 10:02/M
1079 Gil Blustein 2722 36 M 71/122 35-39 38:42 1:06:47 1:15:18 8:31 8:57/M
1080 Gary Browns 3275 65 M 16/37 65-69 38:43 1:10:47 1:15:19 4:31 9:29/M
1081 Don Proctor 338 50 M 71/120 50-54 38:45 1:14:43 1:15:21 0:38 10:01/M
1082 David Pachkofsky 1750 36 M 72/122 35-39 38:47 1:15:10 1:15:23 0:13 10:05/M
1083 Stephanie Douglass 2136 43 F 43/169 40-44 31:46 1:15:18 1:15:25 0:06 10:06/M
1084 Carlo Garza 1978 32 M 91/159 30-34 38:50 1:14:47 1:15:26 0:38 10:01/M
1085 Jay Casuba 2539 54 M 72/120 50-54 38:52 1:13:37 1:15:28 1:51 9:52/M
1086 Joseline Delgado 2716 19 F 12/30 16-19 31:50 1:14:15 1:15:29 1:14 9:57/M
1087 Kristine Ciardello 1946 28 F 102/249 25-29 31:53 1:15:22 1:15:32 0:09 10:06/M
1088 Sandra Williams 2097 51 F 45/145 50-54 31:53 1:14:53 1:15:32 0:39 10:02/M
1089 Lynn Meade 3414 39 F 61/207 35-39 31:53 1:11:48 1:15:32 3:44 9:37/M
1090 William Rivas 1736 34 M 92/159 30-34 38:59 1:15:30 1:15:35 0:05 10:07/M
1091 Drew Sacay 2388 13 M 10/22 12-15 39:00 1:14:31 1:15:36 1:05 9:59/M
1092 Mike McDermott 2751 43 M 74/121 40-44 39:03 1:15:12 1:15:39 0:26 10:05/M
1093 Christian Ramirez 2653 26 M 85/136 25-29 39:03 1:14:40 1:15:39 0:59 10:01/M
1094 Mike Burns 1639 59 M 54/99 55-59 39:06 1:15:07 1:15:42 0:34 10:04/M
1095 Long Diep 2173 35 M 73/122 35-39 39:06 1:05:33 1:15:42 10:09 8:47/M
1096 Vanessa Yanez 297 41 F 44/169 40-44 32:04 1:15:43 1:15:43 10:09/M
1097 Tim Yagle 2484 54 M 73/120 50-54 39:07 1:15:05 1:15:43 0:38 10:04/M
1098 Kaitlin Landeros 2075 22 F 24/83 20-24 32:04 1:11:34 1:15:43 4:08 9:36/M
1099 Sande Lasater 2204 54 F 46/145 50-54 32:05 1:14:59 1:15:44 0:44 10:03/M
1100 Yvonne Domenici 2385 50 F 47/145 50-54 32:05 1:14:55 1:15:44 0:49 10:03/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1101 Evelyn Falasco 1557 30 F 75/225 30-34 32:07 1:15:43 1:15:46 0:03 10:09/M
1102 Borja Sanfeliu 3745 30 M 93/159 30-34 39:10 1:10:19 1:15:46 5:27 9:26/M
1103 Willy Diaz 2417 49 M 93/136 45-49 39:11 1:15:29 1:15:47 0:18 10:07/M
1104 Carol Turner 293 67 F 4/18 65-69 32:09 1:15:31 1:15:48 0:17 10:07/M
1105 Francisco Bonilla 3185 29 M 86/136 25-29 39:12 1:15:28 1:15:48 0:20 10:07/M
1106 Lily Nguyen 230 24 F 25/83 20-24 32:10 1:15:26 1:15:49 0:22 10:07/M
1107 Jonathan Bonilla 3186 29 M 87/136 25-29 39:13 1:15:28 1:15:49 0:20 10:07/M
1108 Elizabeth Holden 3302 24 F 26/83 20-24 32:11 1:15:35 1:15:50 0:15 10:08/M
1109 Priya Krishnarao 3797 28 F 103/249 25-29 32:12 1:15:39 1:15:51 0:11 10:08/M
1110 Justin Headlee-Borden 1508 27 M 88/136 25-29 39:17 1:15:09 1:15:53 0:44 10:04/M
1111 Patricia Etridge Tamalpa 745 62 F 11/57 60-64 32:15 1:15:17 1:15:54 0:36 10:05/M
1112 Katie Parizek 3834 29 F 104/249 25-29 32:16 1:14:31 1:15:55 1:23 9:59/M
1113 Rosemarie Shepley 2058 48 F 44/177 45-49 32:17 1:13:27 1:15:56 2:29 9:51/M
1114 Mike Sproull 1502 58 M 55/99 55-59 39:21 1:09:37 1:15:57 6:20 9:20/M
1115 Joshua Wyss 531 38 M 74/122 35-39 39:23 1:15:16 1:15:59 0:43 10:05/M
1116 Gina Meter 3672 43 F 45/169 40-44 32:22 1:15:55 1:16:01 0:05 10:11/M
1117 Lisa Nguyen 228 28 F 105/249 25-29 32:26 1:15:42 1:16:05 0:22 10:09/M
1118 Melissa Fought 2451 37 F 62/207 35-39 32:26 1:15:57 1:16:05 0:07 10:11/M
1119 Patty Domenickine 3123 49 F 45/177 45-49 32:27 1:11:01 1:16:06 5:04 9:31/M
1120 Marc Teillon 1714 39 M 75/122 35-39 39:31 1:15:49 1:16:07 0:17 10:10/M
1121 Janis Forbes 3266 51 F 48/145 50-54 32:30 1:16:09 1:16:09 10:12/M
1122 Laura Seyfarth 3166 54 F 49/145 50-54 32:30 1:16:07 1:16:09 0:02 10:12/M
1123 Carson Turner 3271 15 M 11/22 12-15 39:34 1:16:10 1:16:10 10:13/M
1124 Elaine Eng 1506 48 F 46/177 45-49 32:32 1:15:45 1:16:11 0:26 10:09/M
1125 Chris Seyfarth 3168 55 M 56/99 55-59 39:35 1:16:08 1:16:11 0:02 10:12/M
1126 Frank Aliaga 275 49 M 94/136 45-49 39:36 1:15:47 1:16:12 0:24 10:10/M
1127 Linda Ransome 1631 60 F 12/57 60-64 32:33 1:16:01 1:16:12 0:10 10:11/M
1128 Deanna Hazelbaker 1632 35 F 63/207 35-39 32:33 1:16:02 1:16:12 0:10 10:12/M
1129 Kara Gregorich 3189 36 F 64/207 35-39 32:33 1:16:05 1:16:12 0:07 10:12/M
1130 Gina Reynolds 1656 55 F 22/105 55-59 32:34 1:15:25 1:16:13 0:48 10:07/M
1131 Peter Barberi 2756 42 M 75/121 40-44 39:37 1:14:07 1:16:13 2:06 9:56/M
1132 Kenneth Cabrera 1689 20 M 23/36 20-24 39:37 1:15:45 1:16:13 0:28 10:09/M
1133 Chris Kennedy 3150 38 M 76/122 35-39 39:37 1:15:49 1:16:13 0:23 10:10/M
1134 Nicole Sammann 2535 34 F 76/225 30-34 32:35 1:16:14 1:16:14 10:13/M
1135 Jerry Kamali 3566 34 M 94/159 30-34 39:39 1:11:14 1:16:15 5:00 9:33/M
1136 Jeff Hart 582 52 M 74/120 50-54 39:40 1:16:16 1:16:16 10:13/M
1137 Ellen Yano 1894 60 F 13/57 60-64 32:37 1:15:44 1:16:16 0:32 10:09/M
1138 Lisa Prodromo 1830 42 F 46/169 40-44 32:38 1:15:40 1:16:17 0:37 10:09/M
1139 G. Collins 3715 42 F 47/169 40-44 32:39 1:16:14 1:16:18 0:04 10:13/M
1140 Nina Schlesinger 2655 42 F 48/169 40-44 32:40 1:15:23 1:16:19 0:56 10:06/M
1141 Robert Coleman 2377 56 M 57/99 55-59 39:44 1:14:29 1:16:20 1:51 9:59/M
1142 Steve Slattery 2520 43 M 76/121 40-44 39:44 56:16 1:16:20 20:04 7:33/M
1143 Melody Jue 1602 17 F 13/30 16-19 32:43 1:13:53 1:16:22 2:29 9:54/M
1144 Alyssa Jaffe 2433 31 F 77/225 30-34 32:43 1:15:48 1:16:22 0:33 10:10/M
1145 John Ford 1357 57 M 58/99 55-59 39:47 1:15:33 1:16:23 0:50 10:08/M
1146 Jordan Jaffe 2432 30 M 95/159 30-34 39:47 1:15:49 1:16:23 0:34 10:10/M
1147 Matthew Cole 1927 28 M 89/136 25-29 39:48 1:01:05 1:16:24 15:19 8:11/M
1148 Mark Lee 760 52 M 75/120 50-54 39:49 1:15:55 1:16:25 0:30 10:11/M
1149 Claudia Corino 759 47 F 47/177 45-49 32:46 1:15:54 1:16:25 0:31 10:10/M
1150 Arnaud Gaertner 2612 46 M 95/136 45-49 39:49 1:15:45 1:16:25 0:40 10:09/M
1151 Virginia Graves 2149 25 F 106/249 25-29 32:47 1:16:26 1:16:26 10:15/M
1152 Laurie Blanton 917 37 F 65/207 35-39 32:49 1:15:42 1:16:28 0:45 10:09/M
1153 Roger Shaw 694 48 M 96/136 45-49 39:52 1:00:51 1:16:28 15:37 8:09/M
1154 Marcos Gaglianone 1501 51 M 76/120 50-54 39:52 1:10:08 1:16:28 6:20 9:24/M
1155 Joe Povoas 3602 57 M 59/99 55-59 39:52 1:14:40 1:16:28 1:47 10:01/M
1156 William Ogle 785 31 M 96/159 30-34 39:56 1:16:07 1:16:32 0:25 10:12/M
1157 Sally Jones 3137 43 F 49/169 40-44 32:55 1:16:02 1:16:34 0:31 10:12/M
1158 Christine Teng 3445 25 F 107/249 25-29 32:56 1:16:31 1:16:35 0:03 10:15/M
1159 Stanley Fong 2220 45 M 97/136 45-49 40:02 1:15:36 1:16:38 1:01 10:08/M
1160 Jennifer McGuire 1672 28 F 108/249 25-29 33:01 1:16:34 1:16:40 0:05 10:16/M
1161 Rich Dean 3681 43 M 77/121 40-44 40:05 1:16:41 1:16:41 10:17/M
1162 Emma Yasinski 3579 24 F 27/83 20-24 33:11 1:05:33 1:16:50 11:17 8:47/M
1163 Ellen Nguy 478 27 F 109/249 25-29 33:12 1:16:08 1:16:51 0:43 10:12/M
1164 Mohammad Rezaeihaghighi 3810 21 M 24/36 20-24 40:15 1:16:23 1:16:51 0:28 10:14/M
1165 Aileen Walker 777 43 F 50/169 40-44 33:14 1:16:20 1:16:53 0:32 10:14/M
1166 Greg Kline 1728 55 M 60/99 55-59 40:18 1:13:40 1:16:54 3:14 9:52/M
1167 Socorro Lomas 2373 56 F 23/105 55-59 33:16 1:16:50 1:16:55 0:05 10:18/M
1168 Jill Hirz 1720 27 F 110/249 25-29 33:16 1:16:00 1:16:55 0:55 10:11/M
1169 Claudia Holm 1703 57 F 24/105 55-59 33:17 1:16:07 1:16:56 0:48 10:12/M
1170 Stuart Berman 2108 45 M 98/136 45-49 40:21 1:16:08 1:16:57 0:48 10:12/M
1171 Sean Jacobsohn 2705 41 M 78/121 40-44 40:21 1:16:48 1:16:57 0:09 10:18/M
1172 Patricia Devlin 2055 50 F 50/145 50-54 33:18 1:14:22 1:16:57 2:34 9:58/M
1173 Matt Maio 2057 25 M 90/136 25-29 40:21 1:14:22 1:16:57 2:34 9:58/M
1174 Joy Knox 401 37 F 66/207 35-39 33:19 1:16:35 1:16:58 0:23 10:16/M
1175 Carol Geortner 1878 60 F 14/57 60-64 33:21 1:16:12 1:17:00 0:47 10:13/M
1176 Greg Nielsen 2717 33 M 97/159 30-34 40:25 1:16:08 1:17:01 0:53 10:12/M
1177 Carmen Tse 489 28 F 111/249 25-29 33:26 1:17:05 1:17:05 10:20/M
1178 Tony Ford 2037 34 M 98/159 30-34 40:31 1:16:35 1:17:07 0:31 10:16/M
1179 Jennifer Crick 311 45 F 48/177 45-49 33:32 1:16:30 1:17:11 0:41 10:15/M
1180 Tricia Jagt 1824 43 F 51/169 40-44 33:34 1:16:14 1:17:13 0:58 10:13/M
1181 Chad Armstrong 2368 41 M 79/121 40-44 40:37 1:17:06 1:17:13 0:07 10:20/M
1182 Stacey Postin 3682 36 F 67/207 35-39 33:35 1:11:03 1:17:14 6:10 9:31/M
1183 Tara Singer 3552 38 F 68/207 35-39 33:35 1:11:03 1:17:14 6:10 9:31/M
1184 Miranda Kane 3238 47 F 49/177 45-49 33:36 1:17:02 1:17:15 0:12 10:20/M
1185 Gina Session 2301 55 F 25/105 55-59 33:38 1:17:02 1:17:17 0:14 10:20/M
1186 Anthony Rojas 1818 35 M 77/122 35-39 40:43 1:16:35 1:17:19 0:43 10:16/M
1187 Genevieve Fiore 3244 28 F 112/249 25-29 33:44 1:12:11 1:17:23 5:12 9:41/M
1188 Vikram Seshadri 3662 35 M 78/122 35-39 40:49 1:17:13 1:17:25 0:12 10:21/M
1189 Linda Morrissey 3771 51 F 51/145 50-54 33:48 1:12:25 1:17:27 5:02 9:42/M
1190 Wendy Newman 362 62 F 15/57 60-64 33:49 1:17:00 1:17:28 0:28 10:19/M
1191 Mary Massee Impala 573 56 F 26/105 55-59 33:51 1:17:17 1:17:30 0:12 10:22/M
1192 Jack Sutton 1876 66 M 17/37 65-69 40:54 1:16:41 1:17:30 0:49 10:17/M
1193 Bret Santiago 2619 48 M 99/136 45-49 40:54 1:13:16 1:17:30 4:13 9:49/M
1194 Christine Watson 577 52 F 52/145 50-54 33:52 1:16:48 1:17:31 0:43 10:18/M
1195 Laurie Windisch 2253 45 F 50/177 45-49 33:58 1:16:27 1:17:37 1:09 10:15/M
1196 Debbie Hammer 1772 45 F 51/177 45-49 33:58 1:16:33 1:17:37 1:04 10:16/M
1197 Brianne Ries 1780 25 F 113/249 25-29 33:58 1:17:31 1:17:37 0:06 10:23/M
1198 Georgette Effisimo 3043 50 F 53/145 50-54 34:00 1:12:40 1:17:39 4:59 9:44/M
1199 Phong Nguyen 3306 40 M 80/121 40-44 41:03 1:17:32 1:17:39 0:07 10:24/M
1200 Victoria Vera 2703 23 F 28/83 20-24 34:03 1:16:47 1:17:42 0:54 10:18/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1201 Tami Farro 1305 48 F 52/177 45-49 34:07 1:16:58 1:17:46 0:48 10:19/M
1202 Heidi Strong 3690 52 F 54/145 50-54 34:08 1:17:42 1:17:47 0:05 10:25/M
1203 Tiffany Dacko 3532 31 F 78/225 30-34 34:09 1:12:43 1:17:48 5:04 9:45/M
1204 Kimberly Patterson 3533 42 F 52/169 40-44 34:09 1:12:44 1:17:48 5:04 9:45/M
1205 Shannon Woodworth 3534 33 F 79/225 30-34 34:10 1:12:44 1:17:49 5:05 9:45/M
1206 Tinai Mills 1578 14 F 6/22 12-15 34:11 1:17:49 1:17:50 0:01 10:26/M
1207 Scott Judkins 3838 28 M 91/136 25-29 41:18 1:17:24 1:17:54 0:30 10:23/M
1208 Mark Lustenberger 3844 39 M 79/122 35-39 41:18 1:07:25 1:17:54 10:28 9:02/M
1209 Horst Meyer Tamalpa 743 77 M 6/14 75-79 41:21 1:17:26 1:17:57 0:30 10:23/M
1210 Joanna Droege 2217 33 F 80/225 30-34 34:21 1:16:53 1:18:00 1:07 10:18/M
1211 George Tolosa 2126 38 M 80/122 35-39 41:29 1:17:34 1:18:05 0:30 10:24/M
1212 Megan McIntosh 3477 32 F 81/225 30-34 34:26 1:16:45 1:18:05 1:19 10:17/M
1213 Charlotte Lord 3726 28 F 114/249 25-29 34:26 1:16:45 1:18:05 1:19 10:17/M
1214 David Haglund 3446 52 M 77/120 50-54 41:32 1:18:08 1:18:08 10:28/M
1215 Chris Muller 3767 31 M 99/159 30-34 41:32 1:09:39 1:18:08 8:29 9:20/M
1216 Rex Yuan 1819 39 M 81/122 35-39 41:34 1:17:26 1:18:10 0:44 10:23/M
1217 Jon Hite 896 25 M 92/136 25-29 41:35 1:01:32 1:18:11 16:39 8:15/M
1218 Tifany E Tan 2711 26 F 115/249 25-29 34:34 1:18:12 1:18:13 0:01 10:29/M
1219 Kathleen McMonigal 1628 53 F 55/145 50-54 34:43 1:17:17 1:18:22 1:05 10:22/M
1220 Vivian Olorenshaw 436 63 F 16/57 60-64 34:47 1:17:49 1:18:26 0:37 10:26/M
1221 Everett Phillips 565 44 M 81/121 40-44 41:52 1:17:48 1:18:28 0:39 10:26/M
1222 Giovanni Mendoza-Ngo 3806 13 M 12/22 12-15 41:53 1:05:47 1:18:29 12:41 8:49/M
1223 John Tursi 723 63 M 32/57 60-64 41:55 1:17:43 1:18:31 0:47 10:25/M
1224 Paula Miller 1698 44 F 53/169 40-44 34:53 1:17:36 1:18:32 0:55 10:24/M
1225 Gregory Micheletos 1644 54 M 78/120 50-54 41:57 1:18:22 1:18:33 0:10 10:30/M
1226 Sara Nyambayar 2468 37 F 69/207 35-39 34:58 1:17:35 1:18:37 1:01 10:24/M
1227 Gino Baltazar 2954 46 M 100/136 45-49 42:06 1:17:29 1:18:42 1:13 10:23/M
1228 Adrian Hunt 1901 64 M 33/57 60-64 42:07 1:13:40 1:18:43 5:03 9:52/M
1229 Paige Stageberg 901 27 F 116/249 25-29 35:09 1:18:00 1:18:48 0:48 10:27/M
1230 Jamie Singer 1899 23 F 29/83 20-24 35:10 1:18:34 1:18:49 0:14 10:32/M
1231 Marisa Napsha 2203 58 F 27/105 55-59 35:11 1:18:06 1:18:50 0:43 10:28/M
1232 Kathleen Busch 2435 28 F 117/249 25-29 35:12 1:18:16 1:18:51 0:34 10:29/M
1233 Stephen Rybka 2326 44 M 82/121 40-44 42:16 1:18:12 1:18:52 0:40 10:29/M
1234 Tyler Hansen 2017 32 M 100/159 30-34 42:17 1:18:11 1:18:53 0:42 10:29/M
1235 Jason Root 2325 29 M 93/136 25-29 42:17 1:18:11 1:18:53 0:42 10:29/M
1236 Wendy Larkin 2010 45 F 53/177 45-49 35:15 1:18:11 1:18:54 0:42 10:29/M
1237 Emily Lowe 2618 34 F 82/225 30-34 35:16 1:18:35 1:18:55 0:20 10:32/M
1238 Michael Ryan 2481 40 M 83/121 40-44 42:21 1:17:57 1:18:57 0:59 10:27/M
1239 Tom Kulikov 431 67 M 18/37 65-69 42:23 1:18:19 1:18:59 0:39 10:30/M
1240 Kelly Van Zant Maine 2003 43 F 54/169 40-44 35:20 1:18:01 1:18:59 0:57 10:27/M
1241 Katherine Eastham 2714 23 F 30/83 20-24 35:20 1:18:01 1:18:59 0:58 10:27/M
1242 Robbi Sera 2752 47 F 54/177 45-49 35:20 1:18:41 1:18:59 0:18 10:33/M
1243 Elisa Melchiori 3447 31 F 83/225 30-34 35:21 1:10:42 1:19:00 8:18 9:29/M
1244 Hailey Gittings 3316 19 F 14/30 16-19 35:24 1:11:09 1:19:03 7:53 9:32/M
1245 Yulianna Lyanskaya 2170 33 F 84/225 30-34 35:26 1:19:02 1:19:05 0:02 10:36/M
1246 Suzanne Waters 1833 44 F 55/169 40-44 35:28 1:18:05 1:19:07 1:02 10:28/M
1247 Diane Gunter 1426 51 F 56/145 50-54 35:30 1:18:33 1:19:09 0:36 10:32/M
1248 Maria Gregg 2306 48 F 55/177 45-49 35:35 1:18:14 1:19:14 1:00 10:29/M
1249 Rafael Melgar 1654 31 M 101/159 30-34 42:40 1:10:45 1:19:16 8:30 9:29/M
1250 Rochelle Martinez 2322 47 F 56/177 45-49 35:37 1:18:09 1:19:16 1:06 10:29/M
1251 Kari Kientzy 2020 30 F 85/225 30-34 35:38 1:17:26 1:19:17 1:50 10:23/M
1252 Haiming Ku 1981 28 M 94/136 25-29 42:44 1:18:55 1:19:20 0:25 10:35/M
1253 Gretheel Olvera 1584 25 F 118/249 25-29 35:42 1:19:07 1:19:21 0:14 10:36/M
1254 Joe Tagliaboschi's 1932 53 M 79/120 50-54 42:45 1:19:05 1:19:21 0:16 10:36/M
1255 Pauline Nguyen 2542 16 F 15/30 16-19 35:44 1:18:33 1:19:23 0:49 10:32/M
1256 Marilyn Jackson 1825 45 F 57/177 45-49 35:44 1:18:30 1:19:23 0:52 10:31/M
1257 Betty Nguyen 2543 16 F 16/30 16-19 35:44 1:18:33 1:19:23 0:50 10:32/M
1258 David Priestley 3282 30 M 102/159 30-34 42:51 1:19:01 1:19:27 0:25 10:36/M
1259 Jennie Nguyen 3281 29 F 119/249 25-29 35:48 1:19:01 1:19:27 0:25 10:36/M
1260 Gina Kasowski 2346 26 F 120/249 25-29 35:51 1:18:23 1:19:30 1:06 10:30/M
1261 Margie Spano 1671 56 F 28/105 55-59 35:51 1:18:42 1:19:30 0:47 10:33/M
1262 Grace Toyomura 3456 24 F 31/83 20-24 35:51 1:19:02 1:19:30 0:27 10:36/M
1263 Elizabeth Castillo 701 41 F 56/169 40-44 35:52 1:18:54 1:19:31 0:37 10:35/M
1264 Bridget Cincotta 2303 23 F 32/83 20-24 35:52 1:19:10 1:19:31 0:21 10:37/M
1265 Andrea Cohan 1900 28 F 121/249 25-29 35:53 1:19:17 1:19:32 0:15 10:38/M
1266 Gary Aguiar Pamakids 640 57 M 61/99 55-59 42:57 1:18:55 1:19:33 0:38 10:35/M
1267 Kelly Robertson 2438 39 F 70/207 35-39 35:54 1:18:37 1:19:33 0:56 10:32/M
1268 Donald Hillebrandt Tamalpa 269 75 M 7/14 75-79 42:58 1:19:04 1:19:34 0:29 10:36/M
1269 Patrick Ryan 2479 38 M 82/122 35-39 42:58 1:18:35 1:19:34 0:59 10:32/M
1270 Marla Stephens 2482 40 F 57/169 40-44 35:55 1:18:35 1:19:34 0:58 10:32/M
1271 Ryan Keane 2002 31 M 103/159 30-34 42:59 1:18:23 1:19:35 1:11 10:30/M
1272 Sally Stephens 3141 29 F 122/249 25-29 35:56 1:13:02 1:19:35 6:32 9:47/M
1273 Trang Nguyen 3131 36 F 71/207 35-39 35:58 1:13:05 1:19:37 6:32 9:48/M
1274 Christopher Lee 2555 29 M 95/136 25-29 43:05 1:19:01 1:19:41 0:39 10:36/M
1275 Mirna Sanchez 1648 38 F 72/207 35-39 36:02 1:10:49 1:19:41 8:51 9:30/M
1276 Jason Desilva 137 38 M 83/122 35-39 43:06 1:19:03 1:19:42 0:39 10:36/M
1277 Rainbow Desilva 138 30 F 86/225 30-34 36:03 1:19:03 1:19:42 0:39 10:36/M
1278 Tim Wasserman 2072 54 M 80/120 50-54 43:08 1:19:18 1:19:44 0:26 10:38/M
1279 Kristin Seeger 417 30 F 87/225 30-34 36:06 1:04:38 1:19:45 15:07 8:40/M
1280 David Warner 2778 66 M 19/37 65-69 43:12 1:19:34 1:19:48 0:13 10:40/M
1281 Dee Dee Gray 1896 53 F 57/145 50-54 36:11 1:19:19 1:19:50 0:31 10:38/M
1282 Art Drake 2443 55 M 62/99 55-59 43:16 1:18:45 1:19:52 1:06 10:33/M
1283 Eve Harstad 3311 37 F 73/207 35-39 36:13 1:19:42 1:19:52 0:10 10:41/M
1284 Charity Parrish 1958 30 F 88/225 30-34 36:20 1:18:58 1:19:59 1:00 10:35/M
1285 Maria Vargas 3611 40 F 58/169 40-44 36:23 1:19:34 1:20:02 0:28 10:40/M
1286 Amy Donovan 1352 37 F 74/207 35-39 36:29 1:19:21 1:20:08 0:47 10:38/M
1287 Kurt Krikorian 3777 26 M 96/136 25-29 43:36 1:09:44 1:20:12 10:28 9:21/M
1288 Lyna Nguyen 229 26 F 123/249 25-29 36:35 1:19:51 1:20:14 0:23 10:42/M
1289 Imelda Perez 2367 35 F 75/207 35-39 36:37 1:19:31 1:20:16 0:45 10:40/M
1290 John Stevenson 3338 34 M 104/159 30-34 43:40 1:19:49 1:20:16 0:26 10:42/M
1291 April Stevenson 3337 37 F 76/207 35-39 36:37 1:19:50 1:20:16 0:26 10:42/M
1292 Patrick Preston 3042 33 M 105/159 30-34 43:40 1:09:48 1:20:16 10:27 9:21/M
1293 Mary Payne 3247 66 F 5/18 65-69 36:43 1:20:16 1:20:22 0:06 10:46/M
1294 Danielle Higdon 2117 25 F 124/249 25-29 36:44 1:19:58 1:20:23 0:24 10:43/M
1295 Paul Cannon 2271 49 M 101/136 45-49 43:47 1:19:59 1:20:23 0:24 10:43/M
1296 Melvin Portillo 1945 29 M 97/136 25-29 43:48 1:19:53 1:20:24 0:30 10:42/M
1297 Mallory Mariucci 1944 21 F 33/83 20-24 36:45 1:19:53 1:20:24 0:30 10:42/M
1298 Autumn Long 2155 31 F 89/225 30-34 36:47 1:19:25 1:20:26 1:01 10:39/M
1299 Jen Firlik 434 40 F 59/169 40-44 36:48 1:19:50 1:20:27 0:36 10:42/M
1300 Irene Calzada-Bickham 1699 51 F 58/145 50-54 36:53 1:19:57 1:20:32 0:35 10:43/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1301 Amy Ryan 2480 38 F 77/207 35-39 36:53 1:19:33 1:20:32 0:59 10:40/M
1302 Rob Labicane 2225 53 M 81/120 50-54 43:58 1:19:57 1:20:34 0:36 10:43/M
1303 Zejna Velagic 2255 38 F 78/207 35-39 36:56 1:12:48 1:20:35 7:47 9:46/M
1304 Sarah Sanowar 2279 35 F 79/207 35-39 36:57 1:20:21 1:20:36 0:14 10:46/M
1305 Ashley Shear 3544 32 F 90/225 30-34 36:57 1:20:23 1:20:36 0:13 10:47/M
1306 Adrian Alvarez 1523 13 M 13/22 12-15 44:01 1:19:45 1:20:37 0:52 10:41/M
1307 Charlie Barros 367 54 M 82/120 50-54 44:04 1:20:02 1:20:40 0:37 10:44/M
1308 Rodil (deo) Dela Cruz 2538 43 M 84/121 40-44 44:04 1:20:35 1:20:40 0:05 10:48/M
1309 Pamala McGlinchey 2754 46 F 58/177 45-49 37:02 1:19:46 1:20:41 0:54 10:42/M
1310 Gaye Frisby 2384 72 F 4/10 70-74 37:02 1:20:12 1:20:41 0:28 10:45/M
1311 Jamie Kent 3408 36 F 80/207 35-39 37:02 1:20:09 1:20:41 0:31 10:45/M
1312 Kate Rowbotham 298 36 F 81/207 35-39 37:03 1:04:43 1:20:42 15:59 8:41/M
1313 Mercia Piasecki 2541 35 F 82/207 35-39 37:03 1:20:22 1:20:42 0:20 10:46/M
1314 Lindsay Crist 3852 33 F 91/225 30-34 37:03 1:20:09 1:20:42 0:33 10:45/M
1315 Morten Soerensen 4026 29 M 98/136 25-29 44:06 1:20:09 1:20:42 0:33 10:45/M
1316 Roger Keller 3120 25 M 99/136 25-29 44:07 1:10:05 1:20:43 10:37 9:24/M
1317 Marisal Ante 564 28 F 125/249 25-29 37:05 1:20:03 1:20:44 0:41 10:44/M
1318 Katie Martin Tamalpa 529 74 F 5/10 70-74 37:05 1:20:11 1:20:44 0:32 10:45/M
1319 Eva Fordham 2513 34 F 92/225 30-34 37:12 1:19:45 1:20:51 1:06 10:41/M
1320 Jonathan Wilson 1869 31 M 106/159 30-34 44:16 1:20:23 1:20:52 0:28 10:47/M
1321 Sarah Wilson 1868 28 F 126/249 25-29 37:13 1:20:24 1:20:52 0:27 10:47/M
1322 Meisa Kassis 3448 31 F 93/225 30-34 37:13 1:12:33 1:20:52 8:18 9:44/M
1323 Ron Yun 3324 56 M 63/99 55-59 44:18 1:16:26 1:20:54 4:28 10:15/M
1324 Kira Lyons 1992 38 F 83/207 35-39 37:19 1:20:32 1:20:58 0:26 10:48/M
1325 Elijah Alvarez 1522 17 M 14/21 16-19 44:23 1:20:07 1:20:59 0:52 10:44/M
1326 Chris Akers 2610 34 M 107/159 30-34 44:24 1:20:21 1:21:00 0:39 10:46/M
1327 Eric Ledesma 2120 25 M 100/136 25-29 44:27 1:20:38 1:21:03 0:24 10:49/M
1328 Paige Taylor 2487 25 F 127/249 25-29 37:25 1:20:48 1:21:04 0:16 10:50/M
1329 Maria Angela Nunoz 4082 22 F 34/83 20-24 37:25 1:06:58 1:21:04 14:06 8:59/M
1330 Jessica Reinosa 2447 28 F 128/249 25-29 37:26 1:14:29 1:21:05 6:35 9:59/M
1331 George Rico 3724 19 M 15/21 16-19 44:29 1:20:35 1:21:05 0:29 10:48/M
1332 Mary Phuong Nguyen 617 31 F 94/225 30-34 37:28 1:20:35 1:21:07 0:31 10:48/M
1333 John Savko 588 38 M 84/122 35-39 44:31 1:20:34 1:21:07 0:32 10:48/M
1334 Joehleen Archard 3848 35 F 84/207 35-39 37:28 1:21:07 1:21:07 10:52/M
1335 Justin Obrien 2448 29 M 101/136 25-29 44:32 1:14:32 1:21:08 6:36 9:59/M
1336 Suzie Wan 1864 48 F 59/177 45-49 37:31 1:20:19 1:21:10 0:50 10:46/M
1337 Teresa Ziemer 1793 53 F 59/145 50-54 37:32 1:15:56 1:21:11 5:15 10:11/M
1338 Lynn Barowski 1567 27 F 129/249 25-29 37:35 1:21:13 1:21:14 0:01 10:53/M
1339 Kenrick Salguero 1576 14 M 14/22 12-15 44:39 1:21:14 1:21:15 0:00 10:53/M
1340 Jeana Barbero 3310 29 F 130/249 25-29 37:38 1:19:08 1:21:17 2:08 10:36/M
1341 Catherine Goethals 3309 28 F 131/249 25-29 37:38 1:19:08 1:21:17 2:08 10:36/M
1342 Ciera Rudin 3383 28 F 132/249 25-29 37:38 1:17:03 1:21:17 4:14 10:20/M
1343 Robert Daniel 1784 52 M 83/120 50-54 44:43 1:20:51 1:21:19 0:27 10:50/M
1344 Viviene Valdez 2554 32 F 95/225 30-34 37:40 1:20:39 1:21:19 0:40 10:49/M
1345 Dennis Razzari 1638 56 M 64/99 55-59 44:44 1:00:59 1:21:20 20:21 8:10/M
1346 Elizabeth Flatbush 2193 56 F 29/105 55-59 37:42 1:21:05 1:21:21 0:15 10:52/M
1347 Alma Kelly 1753 33 F 96/225 30-34 37:46 1:19:35 1:21:25 1:49 10:40/M
1348 Brett Parmelee 2071 24 M 25/36 20-24 44:50 1:20:23 1:21:26 1:02 10:47/M
1349 Courtney Ryan 2070 26 F 133/249 25-29 37:47 1:20:23 1:21:26 1:02 10:47/M
1350 Kristian Reyes 344 37 M 85/122 35-39 44:51 1:20:57 1:21:27 0:29 10:51/M
1351 Erica Ko 2156 45 F 60/177 45-49 37:49 1:20:28 1:21:28 1:00 10:47/M
1352 Cecilia Andrade 2032 39 F 85/207 35-39 37:49 1:20:28 1:21:28 1:00 10:47/M
1353 Courtney Schreiner 67 24 F 35/83 20-24 37:51 1:06:13 1:21:30 15:17 8:53/M
1354 John Arellano 3659 47 M 102/136 45-49 44:54 1:18:25 1:21:30 3:04 10:31/M
1355 Julia Arellano 3660 50 F 60/145 50-54 37:51 1:18:26 1:21:30 3:04 10:31/M
1356 Joseph Prieto 1519 20 M 26/36 20-24 44:56 1:20:40 1:21:32 0:51 10:49/M
1357 Joe Fernandes 1836 33 M 108/159 30-34 44:56 1:16:25 1:21:32 5:07 10:15/M
1358 Geri Latz 1835 37 F 86/207 35-39 37:53 1:16:25 1:21:32 5:07 10:15/M
1359 Christine Zmuda 2014 49 F 61/177 45-49 37:54 1:21:23 1:21:33 0:10 10:55/M
1360 Jeffrey Ryan 2483 69 M 20/37 65-69 45:00 1:21:36 1:21:36 10:56/M
1361 Olivia Florence 2310 44 F 60/169 40-44 38:00 1:20:47 1:21:39 0:51 10:50/M
1362 Bryan Wakefield 3652 35 M 86/122 35-39 45:04 1:16:37 1:21:40 5:02 10:16/M
1363 Rachael Guerra 3653 36 F 87/207 35-39 38:01 1:16:37 1:21:40 5:02 10:16/M
1364 Shayna Zoltowski 3609 38 F 88/207 35-39 38:01 1:13:09 1:21:40 8:30 9:48/M
1365 Andy Freeman 231 28 M 102/136 25-29 45:06 1:21:19 1:21:42 0:22 10:54/M
1366 Denise Huey 542 22 F 36/83 20-24 38:03 1:21:19 1:21:42 0:23 10:54/M
1367 Daniel Esperon 1891 49 M 103/136 45-49 45:06 1:15:48 1:21:42 5:53 10:10/M
1368 Rich Adao 3597 33 M 109/159 30-34 45:08 1:16:38 1:21:44 5:06 10:16/M
1369 Erle Benisano 2237 45 M 104/136 45-49 45:09 1:21:45 1:21:45 10:58/M
1370 Jennifer Donahue 1548 30 F 97/225 30-34 38:06 1:21:04 1:21:45 0:41 10:52/M
1371 Matthew Sterling 1553 28 M 103/136 25-29 45:10 1:21:04 1:21:46 0:41 10:52/M
1372 Rodrigo Diaz Montero 3183 41 M 85/121 40-44 45:10 1:12:32 1:21:46 9:14 9:43/M
1373 Leanna Picard 308 29 F 134/249 25-29 38:08 1:21:25 1:21:47 0:22 10:55/M
1374 Luke Sweeters 309 27 M 104/136 25-29 45:12 1:21:25 1:21:48 0:22 10:55/M
1375 Frances Rucks 2109 32 F 98/225 30-34 38:12 1:20:47 1:21:51 1:03 10:50/M
1376 Laurel Paul 2332 41 F 61/169 40-44 38:13 1:21:25 1:21:52 0:27 10:55/M
1377 Megan Stefani 892 29 F 135/249 25-29 38:19 1:21:18 1:21:58 0:40 10:54/M
1378 Laura Barrera 3292 40 F 62/169 40-44 38:22 1:22:00 1:22:01 0:00 11:00/M
1379 Rick Linehan 222 51 M 84/120 50-54 45:30 1:21:20 1:22:06 0:46 10:54/M
1380 Suifen Liao 2505 55 F 30/105 55-59 38:27 1:21:41 1:22:06 0:25 10:57/M
1381 Daniel Quirarte 493 47 M 105/136 45-49 45:33 1:21:38 1:22:09 0:30 10:57/M
1382 Jose Chavez 1914 34 M 110/159 30-34 45:34 1:21:17 1:22:10 0:53 10:54/M
1383 Byron Jacobson 774 39 M 87/122 35-39 45:36 1:06:53 1:22:12 15:18 8:58/M
1384 John McDonald 791 71 M 10/14 70-74 45:37 1:21:27 1:22:13 0:45 10:55/M
1385 Megumi Itoh 2152 31 F 99/225 30-34 38:35 1:21:21 1:22:14 0:52 10:54/M
1386 Yumiko Itoh 2153 61 F 17/57 60-64 38:35 1:21:22 1:22:14 0:52 10:54/M
1387 Barry Williams 3193 55 M 65/99 55-59 45:38 1:22:13 1:22:14 0:01 11:01/M
1388 Alexa Kempis 3146 25 F 136/249 25-29 38:37 1:22:16 1:22:16 11:02/M
1389 Mary Acosta 3147 26 F 137/249 25-29 38:37 1:22:03 1:22:16 0:12 11:00/M
1390 Peggy Thies 1962 34 F 100/225 30-34 38:39 1:21:07 1:22:18 1:11 10:52/M
1391 Charles Thies 1963 41 M 86/121 40-44 45:42 1:21:07 1:22:18 1:11 10:52/M
1392 Lauren Bonfiglio 1948 30 F 101/225 30-34 38:40 1:21:50 1:22:19 0:29 10:58/M
1393 Jacqulyn Griffin 3737 30 F 102/225 30-34 38:40 1:21:21 1:22:19 0:58 10:54/M
1394 Owen Madaus 135 13 M 15/22 12-15 45:44 1:21:59 1:22:20 0:21 10:59/M
1395 Shonna Anderson 3735 33 F 103/225 30-34 38:41 1:21:21 1:22:20 0:58 10:54/M
1396 Ann Broadwell 3951 65 F 6/18 65-69 38:42 1:21:55 1:22:21 0:26 10:59/M
1397 Kitty Guptill 2522 53 F 61/145 50-54 38:45 1:21:15 1:22:24 1:09 10:53/M
1398 Ana Carolina De Abreu Reynos 2150 28 F 138/249 25-29 38:47 1:22:15 1:22:26 0:10 11:02/M
1399 Michelle Lozada 1643 32 F 104/225 30-34 38:48 1:18:41 1:22:27 3:45 10:33/M
1400 Jonpaul Ollenberger 2133 42 M 87/121 40-44 45:52 1:21:33 1:22:28 0:54 10:56/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1401 Theresa Pardini 3009 54 F 62/145 50-54 38:53 1:22:32 1:22:32 11:04/M
1402 Reagan Boerner 539 13 F 7/22 12-15 38:55 1:22:05 1:22:34 0:29 11:00/M
1403 Lourdes Matthew 2436 39 F 89/207 35-39 38:55 1:21:37 1:22:34 0:57 10:56/M
1404 Elaine Benisano 2503 34 F 105/225 30-34 38:55 1:22:34 1:22:34 11:04/M
1405 Matthew Madaus 134 45 M 106/136 45-49 46:00 1:22:15 1:22:36 0:20 11:02/M
1406 Rachel Wiese 2148 41 F 63/169 40-44 38:57 1:21:50 1:22:36 0:45 10:58/M
1407 Ellen Fletcher Pamakids 599 46 F 62/177 45-49 38:58 1:22:02 1:22:37 0:34 11:00/M
1408 Nicole Corson 3110 39 F 90/207 35-39 38:58 1:21:26 1:22:37 1:11 10:55/M
1409 Kelly Pratt 3241 23 F 37/83 20-24 39:02 1:12:26 1:22:41 10:15 9:43/M
1410 Michelle Tran 3296 24 F 38/83 20-24 39:02 1:12:25 1:22:41 10:15 9:42/M
1411 Sergio Pardo 521 29 M 105/136 25-29 46:06 1:21:05 1:22:42 1:37 10:52/M
1412 John Edwards 1737 42 M 88/121 40-44 46:06 1:22:27 1:22:42 0:14 11:03/M
1413 Carl Koehler 2100 61 M 34/57 60-64 46:07 1:22:12 1:22:43 0:30 11:01/M
1414 Elizabeth Bertko 2493 31 F 106/225 30-34 39:06 1:22:03 1:22:45 0:41 11:00/M
1415 Kate Bertko 2494 29 F 139/249 25-29 39:06 1:22:03 1:22:45 0:42 11:00/M
1416 Dennis Arenzana 1817 35 M 88/122 35-39 46:10 1:21:50 1:22:46 0:55 10:58/M
1417 Maria Gonzales 1680 52 F 63/145 50-54 39:07 1:22:09 1:22:46 0:37 11:01/M
1418 Marni Malone 3285 38 F 91/207 35-39 39:08 1:12:25 1:22:47 10:22 9:42/M
1419 Adan Lupercio 973 27 M 106/136 25-29 46:13 1:22:18 1:22:49 0:30 11:02/M
1420 Jadene Wong 101 45 F 63/177 45-49 39:10 1:22:23 1:22:49 0:26 11:03/M
1421 Jacqueline Pittel 1353 30 F 107/225 30-34 39:11 1:22:18 1:22:50 0:32 11:02/M
1422 Susan Labicane 2224 46 F 64/177 45-49 39:11 1:22:13 1:22:50 0:37 11:01/M
1423 Jung Lee 2190 37 F 92/207 35-39 39:13 1:22:44 1:22:52 0:08 11:05/M
1424 Marianne Vicencio 2511 53 F 64/145 50-54 39:15 1:21:48 1:22:54 1:06 10:58/M
1425 Paul Bohbot 3037 34 M 111/159 30-34 46:19 1:17:12 1:22:55 5:43 10:21/M
1426 Tamara Rumenapp 1884 32 F 108/225 30-34 39:21 1:10:51 1:23:00 12:09 9:30/M
1427 Philip Baumsteiger 3504 17 M 16/21 16-19 46:26 1:22:48 1:23:02 0:13 11:06/M
1428 Holly Lindstrom 2112 33 F 109/225 30-34 39:26 1:22:09 1:23:05 0:55 11:01/M
1429 Lara Hubel 2111 31 F 110/225 30-34 39:26 1:22:10 1:23:05 0:55 11:01/M
1430 Todd Werth 3305 41 M 89/121 40-44 46:29 1:22:40 1:23:05 0:24 11:05/M
1431 Annie Reece 4006 32 F 111/225 30-34 39:26 1:12:43 1:23:05 10:21 9:45/M
1432 Kellie Rogers 3254 29 F 140/249 25-29 39:26 1:12:44 1:23:05 10:21 9:45/M
1433 Sharon Cullen 1840 44 F 64/169 40-44 39:27 1:22:47 1:23:06 0:19 11:06/M
1434 Scott Lillemoen 445 49 M 107/136 45-49 46:32 1:22:41 1:23:08 0:26 11:05/M
1435 Felix Pagatpatan 2640 67 M 21/37 65-69 46:33 1:22:26 1:23:09 0:42 11:03/M
1436 Dan Seltzer 2439 35 M 89/122 35-39 46:37 1:18:13 1:23:13 5:00 10:29/M
1437 Rebecca Baumsteiger 3503 23 F 39/83 20-24 39:35 1:23:01 1:23:14 0:13 11:08/M
1438 Venetia Johnson 1330 50 F 65/145 50-54 39:41 1:22:31 1:23:20 0:48 11:04/M
1439 Natalie Degaetano 2001 29 F 141/249 25-29 39:41 1:22:09 1:23:20 1:11 11:01/M
1440 Spencer Dunn 1513 30 M 112/159 30-34 46:45 1:22:35 1:23:21 0:45 11:04/M
1441 Marco Mendoza 3807 14 M 16/22 12-15 46:45 1:10:39 1:23:21 12:42 9:28/M
1442 Shelley Song 3347 24 F 40/83 20-24 39:44 1:22:59 1:23:23 0:23 11:07/M
1443 Christine Wellins 1966 61 F 18/57 60-64 39:45 1:22:43 1:23:24 0:41 11:05/M
1444 Sylvia Toralazano 2984 1 F 1/2 1- 7 39:47 1:08:24 1:23:26 15:01 9:10/M
1445 Lori O'Rourke 2052 57 F 31/105 55-59 39:47 1:22:52 1:23:26 0:33 11:06/M
1446 Liz Travale 2985 1 F 2/2 1- 7 39:47 1:08:21 1:23:26 15:05 9:10/M
1447 Jennifer Chavez 1915 32 F 112/225 30-34 39:48 1:22:34 1:23:27 0:53 11:04/M
1448 Katie Webb 2319 24 F 41/83 20-24 39:50 1:22:55 1:23:29 0:33 11:07/M
1449 Beverly Bongalon 1873 39 F 93/207 35-39 39:50 1:22:35 1:23:29 0:54 11:04/M
1450 Bryanne Tockey 1814 28 F 142/249 25-29 39:51 1:22:20 1:23:30 1:09 11:02/M
1451 Erica Kelly 1778 31 F 113/225 30-34 39:54 1:22:18 1:23:33 1:14 11:02/M
1452 Lynne Tromble 870 47 F 65/177 45-49 39:55 1:23:01 1:23:34 0:33 11:08/M
1453 Margo Dean 2424 64 F 19/57 60-64 40:01 1:23:07 1:23:40 0:33 11:08/M
1454 Amy Hernandez 2249 36 F 94/207 35-39 40:05 1:23:25 1:23:44 0:18 11:11/M
1455 Kathy Lebleu 380 48 F 66/177 45-49 40:06 1:23:00 1:23:45 0:44 11:08/M
1456 Allison Ewald 2375 28 F 143/249 25-29 40:06 1:22:48 1:23:45 0:57 11:06/M
1457 James Terhorst 2376 57 M 66/99 55-59 47:10 1:22:48 1:23:46 0:57 11:06/M
1458 Nicolene McMullen 2021 45 F 67/177 45-49 40:09 1:17:23 1:23:48 6:24 10:22/M
1459 Susan Caldwell 201 54 F 66/145 50-54 40:10 1:23:08 1:23:49 0:40 11:09/M
1460 Kristin Wyman 1615 44 F 65/169 40-44 40:10 1:23:24 1:23:49 0:24 11:11/M
1461 Julie Blaustein 1505 45 F 68/177 45-49 40:11 1:23:49 1:23:50 0:00 11:14/M
1462 Joan Huffman 2140 49 F 69/177 45-49 40:12 1:23:29 1:23:51 0:22 11:11/M
1463 Nick Gonzalez 1740 34 M 113/159 30-34 47:15 1:23:13 1:23:51 0:38 11:09/M
1464 Dawn Mulgrew 1739 55 F 32/105 55-59 40:12 1:23:13 1:23:51 0:38 11:09/M
1465 Lisa Yee 2932 42 F 66/169 40-44 40:13 1:16:06 1:23:52 7:46 10:12/M
1466 Martin Goldie 1930 55 M 67/99 55-59 47:16 1:16:06 1:23:52 7:45 10:12/M
1467 Shannon Takaoka 1705 41 F 67/169 40-44 40:14 1:23:06 1:23:53 0:46 11:08/M
1468 Allison Bellows 3610 22 F 42/83 20-24 40:15 1:22:10 1:23:54 1:43 11:01/M
1469 Marty Micheli 2395 62 F 20/57 60-64 40:16 1:23:26 1:23:55 0:29 11:11/M
1470 Courtney Geier 2018 27 F 144/249 25-29 40:16 1:23:12 1:23:55 0:43 11:09/M
1471 Katrina Tomeldan 2167 37 F 95/207 35-39 40:17 1:23:36 1:23:56 0:20 11:12/M
1472 Eric Balmy 3344 51 M 85/120 50-54 47:20 1:17:22 1:23:56 6:33 10:22/M
1473 Laura Spencer 1729 54 F 67/145 50-54 40:18 1:23:19 1:23:57 0:37 11:10/M
1474 Vivek Khullar 2630 38 M 90/122 35-39 47:22 1:23:17 1:23:58 0:40 11:10/M
1475 Barbara Novero 2412 25 F 145/249 25-29 40:23 1:19:33 1:24:02 4:28 10:40/M
1476 Briana Valenzuela 2414 27 F 146/249 25-29 40:23 1:19:33 1:24:02 4:28 10:40/M
1477 Kelly Teitzel 3265 30 M 114/159 30-34 47:27 1:15:58 1:24:03 8:04 10:11/M
1478 Emmylou Newell 3264 34 F 114/225 30-34 40:24 1:15:58 1:24:03 8:04 10:11/M
1479 Liam Headd 1754 1 M 2/3 1- 7 47:30 1:22:17 1:24:06 1:48 11:02/M
1480 Semisi Siu 3734 42 M 90/121 40-44 47:37 1:15:56 1:24:13 8:17 10:11/M
1481 Nicole Bulalacao 2489 27 F 147/249 25-29 40:37 1:23:18 1:24:16 0:57 11:10/M
1482 Zoć« Misiewicz 1854 27 F 148/249 25-29 40:38 1:23:47 1:24:17 0:30 11:14/M
1483 Marcy Lynn 1797 40 F 68/169 40-44 40:39 1:23:19 1:24:18 0:58 11:10/M
1484 Laura Seidel 3214 35 F 96/207 35-39 40:41 1:20:48 1:24:20 3:31 10:50/M
1485 Charles Seidel 3215 45 M 108/136 45-49 47:44 1:20:47 1:24:20 3:32 10:50/M
1486 Judy Crosariol 770 45 F 70/177 45-49 40:44 1:23:40 1:24:23 0:43 11:13/M
1487 Suzanne Orosco 716 56 F 33/105 55-59 40:46 1:24:25 1:24:25 11:19/M
1488 Andrew Goff 1852 50 M 86/120 50-54 47:49 1:23:34 1:24:25 0:50 11:12/M
1489 Elizabeth Goff 1845 49 F 71/177 45-49 40:46 1:23:35 1:24:25 0:50 11:12/M
1490 Lauren Hall 3341 28 F 149/249 25-29 40:50 1:24:11 1:24:29 0:17 11:17/M
1491 Ashley Segaar 3340 25 F 150/249 25-29 40:50 1:24:11 1:24:29 0:17 11:17/M
1492 Elise Rubio 1925 37 F 97/207 35-39 40:51 1:24:06 1:24:30 0:23 11:16/M
1493 Joe Lam 3649 35 M 91/122 35-39 47:55 1:24:24 1:24:31 0:07 11:19/M
1494 Anthony Yuen 3648 36 M 92/122 35-39 47:55 1:24:24 1:24:31 0:07 11:19/M
1495 Brianne Meagher 3830 33 F 115/225 30-34 40:53 1:24:20 1:24:32 0:12 11:18/M
1496 Christy Williams 353 32 F 116/225 30-34 40:54 1:23:53 1:24:33 0:39 11:15/M
1497 Alex Longoria 352 38 M 93/122 35-39 47:57 1:23:54 1:24:33 0:39 11:15/M
1498 Cindy Oneill 2431 44 F 69/169 40-44 40:54 1:19:48 1:24:33 4:44 10:42/M
1499 Karen McCormick 1721 55 F 34/105 55-59 40:55 1:24:08 1:24:34 0:25 11:17/M
1500 Christina Amoroso 3815 32 F 117/225 30-34 40:56 1:17:01 1:24:35 7:33 10:19/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1501 Lisa Matsumura 3816 44 F 70/169 40-44 40:58 1:24:33 1:24:37 0:03 11:20/M
1502 Annacy Wilson 3817 23 F 43/83 20-24 41:00 1:17:05 1:24:39 7:33 10:20/M
1503 Brian Seitel 1993 30 M 115/159 30-34 48:04 1:24:04 1:24:40 0:36 11:16/M
1504 Matthew Hurst 3526 40 M 91/121 40-44 48:06 1:14:17 1:24:42 10:24 9:57/M
1505 Oscar Loza 2430 59 M 68/99 55-59 48:09 1:24:34 1:24:45 0:11 11:20/M
1506 Alyssa Cohan 2392 23 F 44/83 20-24 41:08 1:24:31 1:24:47 0:15 11:20/M
1507 Isabel Engel 2046 64 F 21/57 60-64 41:11 1:24:15 1:24:50 0:35 11:18/M
1508 Jack Schmid 1685 78 M 8/14 75-79 48:17 1:24:01 1:24:53 0:52 11:16/M
1509 Mary Recendez 4029 34 F 118/225 30-34 41:14 1:23:38 1:24:53 1:15 11:13/M
1510 Cassandra Dixon 3608 31 F 119/225 30-34 41:14 1:23:38 1:24:53 1:15 11:13/M
1511 Beth Schmid 1684 63 F 22/57 60-64 41:16 1:24:04 1:24:55 0:51 11:16/M
1512 Eugenia Behar 1913 55 F 35/105 55-59 41:17 1:24:51 1:24:56 0:05 11:22/M
1513 Victor Rojas 4058 43 M 92/121 40-44 48:20 1:14:52 1:24:56 10:03 10:02/M
1514 Jenn Shaw 2235 36 F 98/207 35-39 41:18 1:09:44 1:24:57 15:12 9:21/M
1515 Kane Saechao 2263 30 F 120/225 30-34 41:20 1:24:57 1:24:59 0:01 11:23/M
1516 Jonathan Kokka 2188 33 M 116/159 30-34 48:23 1:14:42 1:24:59 10:16 10:01/M
1517 Tammy Metzler 3781 52 F 68/145 50-54 41:22 1:24:44 1:25:01 0:17 11:22/M
1518 Kenneth Lee 3205 49 M 109/136 45-49 48:25 1:19:33 1:25:01 5:28 10:40/M
1519 Alex Hoenig 866 26 F 151/249 25-29 41:25 1:24:44 1:25:04 0:20 11:22/M
1520 Alex Lyon 1950 28 M 107/136 25-29 48:31 1:21:42 1:25:07 3:25 10:57/M
1521 Polly Marshall 2339 56 F 36/105 55-59 41:34 1:24:39 1:25:13 0:33 11:21/M
1522 Richard Lyon 1949 63 M 35/57 60-64 48:39 1:21:50 1:25:15 3:25 10:58/M
1523 Matt Petitte 3370 22 M 27/36 20-24 48:42 1:18:28 1:25:18 6:50 10:31/M
1524 Jennifer Miller 2529 44 F 71/169 40-44 41:40 1:24:35 1:25:19 0:43 11:20/M
1525 Ruth Haas 2331 55 F 37/105 55-59 41:41 1:24:27 1:25:20 0:52 11:19/M
1526 Jan Behrsin 2341 67 M 22/37 65-69 48:45 1:24:57 1:25:21 0:24 11:23/M
1527 Tawna Bowen 1791 35 F 99/207 35-39 41:42 1:13:12 1:25:21 12:09 9:49/M
1528 Marissa Alamillo 2635 25 F 152/249 25-29 41:51 1:25:28 1:25:30 0:02 11:27/M
1529 Pheobe Byers 2982 29 F 153/249 25-29 41:52 1:08:41 1:25:31 16:49 9:12/M
1530 Janie Castellucci 4087 35 F 100/207 35-39 41:52 1:15:10 1:25:31 10:21 10:05/M
1531 Geoff Haffner 3407 36 M 94/122 35-39 48:57 1:25:19 1:25:33 0:14 11:26/M
1532 Norma Abarca 2184 41 F 72/169 40-44 41:56 1:24:31 1:25:35 1:04 11:20/M
1533 Glen Cavan 1558 31 M 117/159 30-34 48:59 1:24:31 1:25:35 1:04 11:20/M
1534 Mary Jue 3593 48 F 72/177 45-49 41:56 1:19:40 1:25:35 5:54 10:41/M
1535 Loise Munene 2198 32 F 121/225 30-34 41:57 1:24:07 1:25:36 1:29 11:17/M
1536 Nicholas Simigiannis 1429 30 M 118/159 30-34 49:02 1:25:24 1:25:38 0:13 11:27/M
1537 Joy Bendzinski 1895 35 F 101/207 35-39 41:59 1:25:07 1:25:38 0:31 11:25/M
1538 Jesus Ruiz 2082 29 M 108/136 25-29 49:03 1:11:00 1:25:39 14:39 9:31/M
1539 Victor Garcia 1918 32 M 119/159 30-34 49:03 1:11:01 1:25:39 14:38 9:31/M
1540 Julie Vinson 2005 47 M 110/136 45-49 49:06 1:25:01 1:25:42 0:41 11:24/M
1541 Raina Cordich 429 37 F 102/207 35-39 42:04 1:25:01 1:25:43 0:42 11:24/M
1542 Kim Moyano 202 47 F 73/177 45-49 42:04 1:24:59 1:25:43 0:44 11:24/M
1543 Chris Petitte 3161 57 M 69/99 55-59 49:07 1:17:57 1:25:43 7:45 10:27/M
1544 Serena Sharer 2606 63 F 23/57 60-64 42:09 1:18:00 1:25:48 7:47 10:27/M
1545 Danya Marshman 2607 34 F 122/225 30-34 42:09 1:25:48 1:25:48 11:30/M
1546 Dioquinto Aguirre 1518 30 M 120/159 30-34 49:13 1:24:31 1:25:49 1:18 11:20/M
1547 Denise Boerner 537 43 F 73/169 40-44 42:13 1:25:22 1:25:52 0:29 11:27/M
1548 Ernesto Ceja 2323 44 M 93/121 40-44 49:16 1:25:45 1:25:52 0:06 11:30/M
1549 Anne Thibault 2418 56 F 38/105 55-59 42:13 1:24:53 1:25:52 0:59 11:23/M
1550 Lynne Jowett 695 48 F 74/177 45-49 42:14 1:25:53 1:25:53 11:31/M
1551 Brian Rigsby 2626 25 M 109/136 25-29 49:20 1:25:05 1:25:56 0:50 11:24/M
1552 Apolonia Mejia 2627 25 F 154/249 25-29 42:17 1:25:06 1:25:56 0:50 11:24/M
1553 Larry Gittings 3315 60 M 36/57 60-64 49:20 1:18:02 1:25:56 7:53 10:28/M
1554 Jane Wakayama 3132 42 F 74/169 40-44 42:18 1:20:58 1:25:57 4:59 10:51/M
1555 Melissa Thomson 909 46 F 75/177 45-49 42:19 1:25:17 1:25:58 0:41 11:26/M
1556 Ana Pittman 2426 34 F 123/225 30-34 42:20 1:24:49 1:25:59 1:09 11:22/M
1557 Michael Cunningham 2425 60 M 37/57 60-64 49:23 1:24:50 1:25:59 1:09 11:22/M
1558 Maria Ballesteros 2953 22 F 45/83 20-24 42:21 1:25:10 1:26:00 0:50 11:25/M
1559 Christine Arnold 2146 42 F 75/169 40-44 42:23 1:25:32 1:26:02 0:29 11:28/M
1560 Renee Garvin 1890 46 F 76/177 45-49 42:25 1:20:09 1:26:04 5:55 10:45/M
1561 Christopher Johnson 1688 43 M 94/121 40-44 49:29 1:21:46 1:26:05 4:18 10:58/M
1562 Annette Ramirez 1773 53 F 69/145 50-54 42:29 1:25:03 1:26:08 1:04 11:24/M
1563 Laurie Muzyka 3175 55 F 39/105 55-59 42:29 1:26:00 1:26:08 0:08 11:32/M
1564 Mark Muzyka 3174 63 M 38/57 60-64 49:33 1:26:00 1:26:09 0:08 11:32/M
1565 Nancy Hemmenway 3170 59 F 40/105 55-59 42:31 1:26:06 1:26:10 0:04 11:32/M
1566 Christina Fathi 2199 28 F 155/249 25-29 42:39 1:25:20 1:26:18 0:57 11:26/M
1567 Jennifer Fiore 2352 41 F 76/169 40-44 42:39 1:26:12 1:26:18 0:05 11:33/M
1568 Hala Samow 2580 28 F 156/249 25-29 42:40 1:25:21 1:26:19 0:57 11:26/M
1569 Garett Ng 3594 31 M 121/159 30-34 49:49 1:26:06 1:26:25 0:18 11:32/M
1570 Hany Attia 2370 34 M 122/159 30-34 49:50 1:26:14 1:26:26 0:11 11:34/M
1571 Amie Attia 2369 32 F 124/225 30-34 42:47 1:26:15 1:26:26 0:11 11:34/M
1572 Lorrena Vanderwerff 1802 32 F 125/225 30-34 42:47 1:25:38 1:26:26 0:48 11:29/M
1573 James Jacobsen 2012 67 M 23/37 65-69 49:51 1:26:07 1:26:27 0:20 11:33/M
1574 Tikki Willis 3684 41 F 77/169 40-44 42:48 1:17:54 1:26:27 8:32 10:27/M
1575 Guada Gopez Calceta 662 37 F 103/207 35-39 42:50 1:26:21 1:26:29 0:08 11:35/M
1576 Laura J Cortez 1999 26 F 157/249 25-29 42:52 1:11:59 1:26:31 14:31 9:39/M
1577 Susan Rose 982 42 F 78/169 40-44 42:56 1:25:44 1:26:35 0:50 11:30/M
1578 Richard Saenz 1892 62 M 39/57 60-64 50:04 1:26:33 1:26:40 0:06 11:36/M
1579 April Worley 3318 31 F 126/225 30-34 43:01 1:17:58 1:26:40 8:41 10:27/M
1580 Mort Weisberg 373 76 M 9/14 75-79 50:05 1:26:23 1:26:41 0:18 11:35/M
1581 Cristina Kosta 4007 33 F 127/225 30-34 43:03 1:16:22 1:26:42 10:20 10:14/M
1582 Connie Taniguchi 2094 59 F 41/105 55-59 43:04 1:26:22 1:26:43 0:20 11:35/M
1583 Claudia Margozzi 928 50 F 70/145 50-54 43:08 1:26:04 1:26:47 0:42 11:32/M
1584 Kari Kokka 2169 35 F 104/207 35-39 43:10 1:26:49 1:26:49 11:38/M
1585 Kristi Zambrano 2042 40 F 79/169 40-44 43:10 1:08:42 1:26:49 18:07 9:13/M
1586 Lynsey Kayser 3814 36 F 105/207 35-39 43:12 1:21:58 1:26:51 4:53 10:59/M
1587 Siu Lu 3748 28 F 158/249 25-29 43:12 1:15:06 1:26:51 11:45 10:04/M
1588 Brady Moyer 3582 38 M 95/122 35-39 50:15 1:26:51 1:26:51 11:39/M
1589 Crystal Leung 3693 29 F 159/249 25-29 43:12 1:15:06 1:26:51 11:45 10:04/M
1590 Bill Terry 3046 56 M 70/99 55-59 50:16 1:12:54 1:26:52 13:58 9:46/M
1591 Gefe Pfotenhauer 3116 51 F 71/145 50-54 43:16 1:21:15 1:26:55 5:39 10:53/M
1592 David Maahs 1847 56 M 71/99 55-59 50:21 1:26:07 1:26:57 0:49 11:33/M
1593 Tania May 2521 36 F 106/207 35-39 43:18 1:21:36 1:26:57 5:21 10:56/M
1594 Art Acosta 3342 60 M 40/57 60-64 50:22 1:16:56 1:26:58 10:02 10:19/M
1595 Mira Brownfield 3187 41 F 80/169 40-44 43:20 1:26:37 1:26:59 0:21 11:37/M
1596 Shannon Lyells 3227 29 F 160/249 25-29 43:20 1:26:49 1:26:59 0:09 11:38/M
1597 Kim Troyer 2076 23 F 46/83 20-24 43:22 1:22:53 1:27:01 4:08 11:07/M
1598 Sahron Hunt 1902 55 F 42/105 55-59 43:27 1:22:02 1:27:06 5:04 11:00/M
1599 Jacquelyn Omotalade 930 34 F 128/225 30-34 43:28 1:27:03 1:27:07 0:03 11:40/M
1600 Doria Carpenter 219 55 F 43/105 55-59 43:28 1:26:32 1:27:07 0:35 11:36/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1601 Brianna Larkin 1928 29 F 161/249 25-29 43:29 1:27:01 1:27:08 0:07 11:40/M
1602 Nadia Zaks 1934 35 F 107/207 35-39 43:29 1:27:01 1:27:08 0:07 11:40/M
1603 Eva Haakenson 3381 34 F 129/225 30-34 43:29 1:14:44 1:27:08 12:24 10:01/M
1604 Andrea Pendrey 2031 39 F 108/207 35-39 43:31 1:26:19 1:27:10 0:51 11:34/M
1605 Jessica Paul 2030 35 F 109/207 35-39 43:36 1:26:24 1:27:15 0:50 11:35/M
1606 Antonio Cuevas 3014 24 M 28/36 20-24 50:39 1:15:45 1:27:15 11:29 10:09/M
1607 Joseph Miller 3206 33 M 123/159 30-34 50:39 1:21:47 1:27:15 5:28 10:58/M
1608 Jim Rose 983 52 M 87/120 50-54 50:41 1:26:26 1:27:17 0:50 11:35/M
1609 Amarlissa Tracy Chan 2168 39 F 110/207 35-39 43:38 1:26:56 1:27:17 0:20 11:39/M
1610 Edmund Gelacio 647 54 M 88/120 50-54 50:44 1:26:43 1:27:20 0:36 11:37/M
1611 Karen Moran 306 42 F 81/169 40-44 43:42 1:26:39 1:27:21 0:42 11:37/M
1612 Robert Bixby 451 50 M 89/120 50-54 50:46 1:27:15 1:27:22 0:07 11:42/M
1613 Nga Nguyen 411 41 F 82/169 40-44 43:44 1:27:00 1:27:23 0:23 11:40/M
1614 Tracy Bagley 2309 43 F 83/169 40-44 43:44 1:26:15 1:27:23 1:07 11:34/M
1615 Shana Bagley 2308 45 F 77/177 45-49 43:44 1:26:16 1:27:23 1:07 11:34/M
1616 Ruba Khadra 71 38 F 111/207 35-39 43:45 1:11:40 1:27:24 15:44 9:36/M
1617 Scott Garrett 3752 25 M 110/136 25-29 50:48 1:17:26 1:27:24 9:58 10:23/M
1618 Vanessa Marin 3751 25 F 162/249 25-29 43:45 1:17:25 1:27:24 9:58 10:23/M
1619 Alison Bunker 1657 30 F 130/225 30-34 43:46 1:26:36 1:27:25 0:49 11:37/M
1620 Noelle Fitzgerald 3307 30 F 131/225 30-34 43:46 1:16:33 1:27:25 10:51 10:16/M
1621 Courtney Cook 2328 42 F 84/169 40-44 43:47 1:26:48 1:27:26 0:38 11:38/M
1622 Mira-Jee Grajo 2702 30 F 132/225 30-34 43:47 1:27:26 1:27:26 11:43/M
1623 Valerie Alston 2329 46 F 78/177 45-49 43:48 1:26:49 1:27:27 0:38 11:38/M
1624 Susanne Lynch 3599 46 F 79/177 45-49 43:51 1:24:17 1:27:30 3:13 11:18/M
1625 Hanna Kim 2983 35 F 112/207 35-39 43:55 1:12:32 1:27:34 15:01 9:43/M
1626 Rose Mello 1637 55 F 44/105 55-59 43:55 1:27:00 1:27:34 0:34 11:40/M
1627 Rickey Hartfield 1768 50 M 90/120 50-54 50:59 1:12:11 1:27:35 15:23 9:41/M
1628 Tracy Cook 2254 33 F 133/225 30-34 43:56 1:19:49 1:27:35 7:46 10:42/M
1629 Thomas Fischer 276 62 M 41/57 60-64 51:03 1:12:02 1:27:39 15:37 9:39/M
1630 Rebecca Shen 2284 36 F 113/207 35-39 44:04 1:27:33 1:27:43 0:10 11:44/M
1631 Gena Meyring 766 44 F 85/169 40-44 44:05 1:27:00 1:27:44 0:43 11:40/M
1632 Kristina Juarez 126 26 F 163/249 25-29 44:05 1:27:06 1:27:44 0:38 11:41/M
1633 Alexa Hyman 1803 34 F 134/225 30-34 44:05 1:12:14 1:27:44 15:29 9:41/M
1634 Scott Lorenson 2283 36 M 96/122 35-39 51:08 1:27:34 1:27:44 0:10 11:44/M
1635 Sonia Hilton 3380 28 F 164/249 25-29 44:07 1:27:34 1:27:46 0:12 11:44/M
1636 Ruben Ortiz 1516 27 M 111/136 25-29 51:11 1:26:32 1:27:47 1:14 11:36/M
1637 Kate Williams 689 39 F 114/207 35-39 44:11 1:27:26 1:27:50 0:23 11:43/M
1638 Megan Fischbein 2311 29 F 165/249 25-29 44:16 1:19:57 1:27:55 7:58 10:43/M
1639 Rebecca Bruggman 2345 26 F 166/249 25-29 44:16 1:19:56 1:27:55 7:58 10:43/M
1640 Rich Cole 3591 52 M 91/120 50-54 51:21 1:27:38 1:27:57 0:19 11:45/M
1641 Rie Langdon 2586 47 F 80/177 45-49 44:19 1:24:19 1:27:58 3:39 11:18/M
1642 Bridget Batson 2307 43 F 86/169 40-44 44:20 1:27:51 1:27:59 0:07 11:47/M
1643 Anna Davda 3787 32 F 135/225 30-34 44:22 1:17:52 1:28:01 10:08 10:26/M
1644 Julie Johnson 3836 49 F 81/177 45-49 44:22 1:27:54 1:28:01 0:06 11:47/M
1645 Meghan Cox 284 26 F 167/249 25-29 44:23 1:12:46 1:28:02 15:16 9:45/M
1646 Cynthia Fenter 3245 45 F 82/177 45-49 44:23 1:27:35 1:28:02 0:26 11:44/M
1647 Mia Saetern 2262 32 F 136/225 30-34 44:25 1:28:02 1:28:04 0:02 11:48/M
1648 Anna Marston 2781 22 F 47/83 20-24 44:26 1:26:20 1:28:05 1:44 11:34/M
1649 Bill Wall 3190 58 M 72/99 55-59 51:29 1:27:59 1:28:05 0:05 11:48/M
1650 Jared Simon 2569 39 M 97/122 35-39 51:30 1:22:32 1:28:06 5:34 11:04/M
1651 Kelly Thistle 1952 35 F 115/207 35-39 44:28 1:22:32 1:28:07 5:34 11:04/M
1652 Mari McDermott 2421 35 F 116/207 35-39 44:28 1:22:32 1:28:07 5:34 11:04/M
1653 Gina Bentley 3434 47 F 83/177 45-49 44:30 1:19:37 1:28:09 8:31 10:40/M
1654 Kaitlin Murchison 3041 28 F 168/249 25-29 44:36 1:17:47 1:28:15 10:27 10:26/M
1655 Mya Krikorian 3776 28 F 169/249 25-29 44:36 1:17:47 1:28:15 10:27 10:26/M
1656 Paul Chung 1979 30 M 124/159 30-34 51:40 1:28:10 1:28:16 0:06 11:49/M
1657 David Clark 2195 55 M 73/99 55-59 51:40 1:27:29 1:28:16 0:47 11:44/M
1658 Liz Tausend 3002 27 F 170/249 25-29 44:39 1:17:50 1:28:18 10:27 10:26/M
1659 Don Person 2372 66 M 24/37 65-69 51:44 1:28:13 1:28:20 0:06 11:50/M
1660 Jennifer Berryman 1679 38 F 117/207 35-39 44:42 1:27:33 1:28:21 0:48 11:44/M
1661 Jamie Edwards 4005 26 F 171/249 25-29 44:44 1:28:11 1:28:23 0:11 11:49/M
1662 Shron Paratte 3705 55 F 45/105 55-59 44:45 1:24:25 1:28:24 3:59 11:19/M
1663 Marina Hakimi 2572 39 F 118/207 35-39 44:50 1:13:59 1:28:29 14:29 9:55/M
1664 Jessica Colangelo 1565 28 F 172/249 25-29 44:58 1:27:56 1:28:37 0:41 11:47/M
1665 Kristen Brosamer 3833 37 F 119/207 35-39 44:58 1:20:20 1:28:37 8:16 10:46/M
1666 Mitch Fearing 3371 31 M 125/159 30-34 52:02 1:25:23 1:28:38 3:14 11:27/M
1667 Amanda Bower 3668 40 F 87/169 40-44 45:04 1:20:26 1:28:43 8:16 10:47/M
1668 Michelle Winters 3840 36 F 120/207 35-39 45:04 1:20:27 1:28:43 8:16 10:47/M
1669 Katya Sigal 3644 14 F 8/22 12-15 45:05 1:21:29 1:28:44 7:14 10:55/M
1670 Dana Shew 3596 35 F 121/207 35-39 45:05 1:23:38 1:28:44 5:06 11:13/M
1671 Elizabeth Friedman 3556 33 F 137/225 30-34 45:07 1:15:06 1:28:46 13:40 10:04/M
1672 Janeen Odowd 3540 32 F 138/225 30-34 45:08 1:28:47 1:28:47 11:54/M
1673 Heather Clay 2514 47 F 84/177 45-49 45:09 1:28:04 1:28:48 0:44 11:48/M
1674 Angela Fernandez 2264 36 F 122/207 35-39 45:13 1:28:45 1:28:52 0:06 11:54/M
1675 Julianne Itliong 1807 21 F 48/83 20-24 45:15 1:28:18 1:28:54 0:36 11:50/M
1676 Carol Pechler 1787 72 F 6/10 70-74 45:16 1:28:32 1:28:55 0:23 11:52/M
1677 Sofia Vallez 2191 41 F 88/169 40-44 45:18 1:22:52 1:28:57 6:05 11:06/M
1678 Tom Partlow 3720 51 M 92/120 50-54 52:21 1:25:58 1:28:57 2:59 11:31/M
1679 Julia Partlow 3721 18 F 17/30 16-19 45:18 1:25:57 1:28:57 2:59 11:31/M
1680 Maria Moreira 2286 29 F 173/249 25-29 45:19 1:28:47 1:28:58 0:10 11:54/M
1681 Erin Stangeland 3546 41 F 89/169 40-44 45:22 1:28:51 1:29:01 0:10 11:55/M
1682 Linda Fedalizo 3739 45 F 85/177 45-49 45:22 1:22:08 1:29:01 6:53 11:01/M
1683 Ken Masterson 3101 47 M 111/136 45-49 52:25 1:22:09 1:29:01 6:52 11:01/M
1684 Lisa Croel 2515 51 F 72/145 50-54 45:24 1:28:18 1:29:03 0:45 11:50/M
1685 Jay Salazar 2114 59 M 74/99 55-59 52:27 1:28:14 1:29:03 0:49 11:50/M
1686 Donna Simons 3133 59 F 46/105 55-59 45:24 1:24:18 1:29:03 4:44 11:18/M
1687 Candice Knight 3134 56 F 47/105 55-59 45:24 1:24:19 1:29:03 4:43 11:18/M
1688 Greg Knight 3135 58 M 75/99 55-59 52:27 1:24:45 1:29:03 4:18 11:22/M
1689 Michelle Verghese 61 14 F 9/22 12-15 45:27 1:28:18 1:29:06 0:47 11:50/M
1690 Kiran Vaswani 62 44 F 90/169 40-44 45:27 1:28:18 1:29:06 0:47 11:50/M
1691 Brian Hartley 3680 59 M 76/99 55-59 52:31 1:28:58 1:29:07 0:09 11:56/M
1692 Rebecca Bevans 2710 23 F 49/83 20-24 45:38 1:28:31 1:29:17 0:46 11:52/M
1693 Luis Cortes 1574 27 M 112/136 25-29 52:42 1:29:18 1:29:18 11:58/M
1694 Greg Johnson 1588 16 M 17/21 16-19 52:42 1:28:32 1:29:18 0:46 11:52/M
1695 Larry Schuster 2265 63 M 42/57 60-64 52:47 1:28:56 1:29:23 0:26 11:55/M
1696 Angela Garcia 263 30 F 139/225 30-34 45:45 1:28:35 1:29:24 0:49 11:52/M
1697 Michelle Rowe 273 30 F 140/225 30-34 45:45 1:28:35 1:29:24 0:49 11:52/M
1698 Michelle Tinitigan 1867 34 F 141/225 30-34 45:49 1:28:38 1:29:28 0:49 11:53/M
1699 Roger Ladwig 2051 62 M 43/57 60-64 53:02 1:29:04 1:29:38 0:33 11:56/M
1700 Bitsy Behrendt 3216 53 F 73/145 50-54 46:01 1:23:03 1:29:40 6:37 11:08/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1701 Kira Stackhouse 472 32 F 142/225 30-34 46:02 1:29:12 1:29:41 0:29 11:57/M
1702 Jim Thirtyacre Pamakids 619 54 M 93/120 50-54 53:06 1:29:12 1:29:42 0:29 11:57/M
1703 Lamiya Sheikh 3831 29 F 174/249 25-29 46:03 1:29:31 1:29:42 0:11 12:00/M
1704 Jessica Davies 3045 28 F 175/249 25-29 46:04 1:18:51 1:29:43 10:52 10:34/M
1705 Ernesto Castillo 700 43 M 95/121 40-44 53:08 1:29:06 1:29:44 0:37 11:57/M
1706 Joseph Chang 317 35 M 98/122 35-39 53:08 1:29:15 1:29:44 0:29 11:58/M
1707 Leeann Linck 974 40 F 91/169 40-44 46:13 1:13:55 1:29:52 15:57 9:55/M
1708 Maia Haley 3719 13 F 10/22 12-15 46:15 1:29:51 1:29:54 0:03 12:03/M
1709 Ammie Lopez 3616 36 F 123/207 35-39 46:16 1:29:34 1:29:55 0:21 12:00/M
1710 Antonio Hernandez 3412 41 M 96/121 40-44 53:23 1:16:18 1:29:59 13:40 10:14/M
1711 Jim Stone 865 44 M 97/121 40-44 53:25 58:10 1:30:01 31:50 7:48/M
1712 Alyela Cavellini 4056 34 F 143/225 30-34 46:26 1:19:38 1:30:05 10:26 10:40/M
1713 Sue Asghari 1870 39 F 124/207 35-39 46:27 1:29:16 1:30:06 0:49 11:58/M
1714 Kenny Contreras 2187 26 M 113/136 25-29 53:33 1:29:35 1:30:09 0:34 12:01/M
1715 Jody Leung 2186 23 F 50/83 20-24 46:30 1:29:35 1:30:09 0:34 12:01/M
1716 Stacy Herbert 206 46 F 86/177 45-49 46:32 1:14:41 1:30:11 15:29 10:01/M
1717 Robert Aveson 724 56 M 77/99 55-59 53:35 1:29:24 1:30:11 0:47 11:59/M
1718 Sandi Braithwaite 3678 48 F 87/177 45-49 46:35 1:29:55 1:30:14 0:18 12:03/M
1719 Anna Providence 1538 43 F 92/169 40-44 46:38 1:29:34 1:30:17 0:43 12:00/M
1720 Maximiliano Chavarria 3701 35 M 99/122 35-39 53:44 1:30:06 1:30:20 0:13 12:05/M
1721 Chavalah Mathieson 3703 28 F 176/249 25-29 46:41 1:30:06 1:30:20 0:13 12:05/M
1722 Angela Elliott 2113 47 F 88/177 45-49 46:43 1:30:18 1:30:22 0:03 12:06/M
1723 Jason Jones 3138 44 M 98/121 40-44 53:46 1:29:51 1:30:22 0:31 12:03/M
1724 Heidi Latora 53 29 F 177/249 25-29 46:44 1:29:42 1:30:23 0:40 12:01/M
1725 Mariah Reddick 2704 30 F 144/225 30-34 46:44 1:29:49 1:30:23 0:33 12:02/M
1726 Danielle Ballard 3484 28 F 178/249 25-29 46:45 1:30:03 1:30:24 0:21 12:04/M
1727 Nicole Ramsay 3485 28 F 179/249 25-29 46:47 1:30:04 1:30:26 0:21 12:04/M
1728 Barbara Robben 641 78 F 1/3 75-79 46:48 1:29:48 1:30:27 0:39 12:02/M
1729 Debbie Latham 3587 46 F 89/177 45-49 46:55 1:30:24 1:30:34 0:09 12:07/M
1730 Courtney Zimmerman 278 29 F 180/249 25-29 46:56 1:15:30 1:30:35 15:04 10:07/M
1731 Rick James Rodriguez Jr 2639 41 M 99/121 40-44 54:00 1:04:32 1:30:36 26:03 8:39/M
1732 Jeanne Olson 1326 66 F 7/18 65-69 47:00 1:30:31 1:30:39 0:08 12:08/M
1733 Rickey Ono 2291 55 M 78/99 55-59 54:07 1:15:26 1:30:43 15:17 10:07/M
1734 Randall Dowis 3689 62 M 44/57 60-64 54:07 1:30:37 1:30:43 0:05 12:09/M
1735 Dianne Sison 3507 27 F 181/249 25-29 47:04 1:30:41 1:30:43 0:02 12:09/M
1736 Beatriz Flores 2593 51 F 74/145 50-54 47:06 1:30:07 1:30:45 0:38 12:05/M
1737 Reuben Ramos 3508 28 M 114/136 25-29 54:09 1:30:42 1:30:45 0:02 12:09/M
1738 Brittany Thompson 3375 27 F 182/249 25-29 47:07 1:30:46 1:30:46 12:10/M
1739 Parthina Donson 1707 62 F 24/57 60-64 47:09 1:29:49 1:30:48 0:58 12:02/M
1740 Kip Skelton 3018 50 M 94/120 50-54 54:12 1:30:35 1:30:48 0:13 12:09/M
1741 Kirsteen Keller 262 45 F 90/177 45-49 47:12 1:14:53 1:30:51 15:58 10:02/M
1742 Lacy Campbell 524 30 F 145/225 30-34 47:13 1:30:15 1:30:52 0:37 12:06/M
1743 Tae Lee 862 25 M 115/136 25-29 54:16 1:15:35 1:30:52 15:16 10:08/M
1744 Jaime Gosselin 435 36 F 125/207 35-39 47:13 1:30:15 1:30:52 0:37 12:06/M
1745 Elsa Wolfe 1848 50 F 75/145 50-54 47:16 1:29:46 1:30:55 1:09 12:02/M
1746 Mary Pikey 3769 36 F 126/207 35-39 47:23 1:30:51 1:31:02 0:10 12:11/M
1747 Susan Forbes 1909 50 F 76/145 50-54 47:30 1:22:14 1:31:09 8:55 11:01/M
1748 Alexis Crusey 1763 24 F 51/83 20-24 47:30 1:23:46 1:31:09 7:23 11:14/M
1749 Grace Bishop 2128 23 F 52/83 20-24 47:31 1:23:46 1:31:10 7:23 11:14/M
1750 Steve Mitchell 1674 42 M 100/121 40-44 54:35 1:15:40 1:31:11 15:30 10:09/M
1751 Roger Royse 576 53 M 95/120 50-54 54:36 1:15:07 1:31:12 16:04 10:04/M
1752 Rick McCallister 2959 36 M 100/122 35-39 54:38 1:15:44 1:31:14 15:29 10:09/M
1753 Amy Bang-Knudsen 2277 47 F 91/177 45-49 47:36 1:28:16 1:31:15 2:58 11:50/M
1754 Tim Morgan 2278 49 M 112/136 45-49 54:47 1:28:25 1:31:23 2:58 11:51/M
1755 Germain San Juan 3470 30 M 126/159 30-34 54:48 1:17:49 1:31:24 13:34 10:26/M
1756 David Azzopard 1762 50 M 96/120 50-54 54:57 1:16:26 1:31:33 15:07 10:15/M
1757 Pamela Behrsin 2340 48 F 92/177 45-49 47:54 1:31:09 1:31:33 0:24 12:13/M
1758 Stephanie Pape 2151 24 F 53/83 20-24 47:56 1:16:31 1:31:35 15:03 10:15/M
1759 Carolynne Levers 3702 49 F 93/177 45-49 47:57 1:31:13 1:31:36 0:23 12:14/M
1760 Erika Clark 3683 54 F 77/145 50-54 47:58 1:31:13 1:31:37 0:23 12:14/M
1761 Steven Chickering 463 63 M 45/57 60-64 55:02 1:31:04 1:31:38 0:34 12:12/M
1762 Molly Traverso 3665 36 F 127/207 35-39 47:59 1:20:52 1:31:38 10:45 10:50/M
1763 Christopher Lee 2166 53 M 97/120 50-54 55:06 1:16:20 1:31:42 15:22 10:14/M
1764 Laura Aguilar 2379 41 F 93/169 40-44 48:05 1:30:39 1:31:44 1:04 12:09/M
1765 Katharine Novak 3178 42 F 94/169 40-44 48:06 1:31:41 1:31:45 0:03 12:17/M
1766 Danielle Colombana 3489 25 F 183/249 25-29 48:08 1:20:30 1:31:47 11:17 10:47/M
1767 Michael McIntosh 3426 28 M 116/136 25-29 55:11 1:20:30 1:31:47 11:17 10:47/M
1768 Rafferty Leung 3433 14 M 17/22 12-15 55:21 1:26:06 1:31:57 5:50 11:32/M
1769 Judy Wong 3686 47 F 94/177 45-49 48:18 1:29:34 1:31:57 2:23 12:00/M
1770 Angela Skelton 3017 51 F 78/145 50-54 48:22 1:31:49 1:32:01 0:12 12:18/M
1771 Betty Taylor 2223 47 F 95/177 45-49 48:25 1:29:42 1:32:04 2:21 12:01/M
1772 Anna Ruotolo 1955 47 F 96/177 45-49 48:25 1:29:45 1:32:04 2:18 12:02/M
1773 Marie Ziser 3180 56 F 48/105 55-59 48:33 1:31:54 1:32:12 0:18 12:19/M
1774 Madeline Ziser 3181 24 F 54/83 20-24 48:34 1:31:55 1:32:13 0:18 12:19/M
1775 Timothy Young 3749 24 M 29/36 20-24 55:39 1:27:19 1:32:15 4:55 11:42/M
1776 Amanda Gardner 3753 24 F 55/83 20-24 48:37 1:27:19 1:32:16 4:56 11:42/M
1777 Christina Teeter 2398 24 F 56/83 20-24 48:38 1:31:44 1:32:17 0:32 12:18/M
1778 Diana Teeter 2397 59 F 49/105 55-59 48:38 1:31:44 1:32:17 0:32 12:18/M
1779 Sarah Lindahl 3704 36 F 128/207 35-39 48:40 1:22:19 1:32:19 9:59 11:02/M
1780 Richard Falasco 1556 33 M 127/159 30-34 55:45 1:32:18 1:32:21 0:03 12:22/M
1781 Bob Neale 2613 52 M 98/120 50-54 55:50 1:16:55 1:32:26 15:31 10:19/M
1782 Beverley Jones 3780 45 F 97/177 45-49 48:48 1:31:23 1:32:27 1:03 12:15/M
1783 Joey Carfagno 3779 50 M 99/120 50-54 55:51 1:31:24 1:32:27 1:02 12:15/M
1784 John Carty 2585 49 M 113/136 45-49 55:52 1:16:58 1:32:28 15:30 10:19/M
1785 Karol Duncan 295 47 F 98/177 45-49 48:50 1:17:06 1:32:29 15:23 10:20/M
1786 Laura Clack 3796 36 F 129/207 35-39 48:50 1:21:00 1:32:29 11:28 10:51/M
1787 Michelle Sorel Melick 3799 34 F 146/225 30-34 48:51 1:21:01 1:32:30 11:28 10:52/M
1788 Joan Hackbert 3411 59 F 50/105 55-59 48:56 1:31:01 1:32:35 1:34 12:12/M
1789 Walter Sharpton 586 29 M 117/136 25-29 56:04 1:09:42 1:32:40 22:58 9:21/M
1790 Grant Craney 3688 11 M 1/7 8-11 56:06 1:30:18 1:32:42 2:23 12:06/M
1791 Sarah Craney 3687 13 F 11/22 12-15 49:03 1:30:18 1:32:42 2:23 12:06/M
1792 Richard Hackbert 3410 65 M 25/37 65-69 56:07 1:31:08 1:32:43 1:35 12:13/M
1793 Daniel Lee 1734 38 M 101/122 35-39 56:09 1:32:14 1:32:45 0:31 12:22/M
1794 Sandy Cho 2066 32 F 147/225 30-34 49:06 1:32:15 1:32:45 0:30 12:22/M
1795 Brianne Hughes 1646 28 F 184/249 25-29 49:11 1:32:13 1:32:50 0:36 12:22/M
1796 Erika Manalo 1904 30 F 148/225 30-34 49:12 1:31:36 1:32:51 1:14 12:17/M
1797 Paul Mosel 739 71 M 11/14 70-74 56:16 1:32:11 1:32:52 0:40 12:21/M
1798 Erika Kniffel 2087 34 F 149/225 30-34 49:14 1:24:21 1:32:53 8:31 11:18/M
1799 Dale McKenna 2158 62 F 25/57 60-64 49:14 1:24:32 1:32:53 8:21 11:20/M
1800 Jennifer Jones 2124 26 F 185/249 25-29 49:24 1:32:36 1:33:03 0:27 12:25/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1801 Amy Jones 2125 37 F 130/207 35-39 49:24 1:32:36 1:33:03 0:27 12:25/M
1802 Kristopher Stallworth 3208 36 M 102/122 35-39 56:28 1:32:38 1:33:04 0:26 12:25/M
1803 Carla Stallworth 3207 34 F 150/225 30-34 49:25 1:32:38 1:33:04 0:26 12:25/M
1804 Roxanne Flores 2374 37 F 131/207 35-39 49:31 1:33:04 1:33:10 0:06 12:29/M
1805 Iris Delnevo 1708 52 F 79/145 50-54 49:32 1:32:33 1:33:11 0:37 12:24/M
1806 Salome Mwangi 2183 38 F 132/207 35-39 49:33 1:31:43 1:33:12 1:28 12:18/M
1807 Jessie Escobar 1559 24 F 57/83 20-24 49:36 1:04:09 1:33:15 29:06 8:36/M
1808 Janet Medrano 1552 23 F 58/83 20-24 49:36 1:04:08 1:33:15 29:07 8:36/M
1809 Bruce Adams 3487 62 M 46/57 60-64 56:39 1:32:48 1:33:15 0:27 12:26/M
1810 Suellen Adams 3486 62 F 26/57 60-64 49:37 1:32:48 1:33:16 0:27 12:26/M
1811 Sangeet Saurabh 942 39 M 103/122 35-39 56:43 1:17:38 1:33:19 15:41 10:24/M
1812 Viggie Naiker 3528 58 F 51/105 55-59 49:40 1:33:18 1:33:19 0:00 12:30/M
1813 Victoria Lee 1839 32 F 151/225 30-34 49:51 1:32:24 1:33:30 1:06 12:23/M
1814 Gary Lee 1790 41 M 101/121 40-44 56:55 1:32:25 1:33:31 1:05 12:23/M
1815 Joe Green 980 42 M 102/121 40-44 56:57 1:01:09 1:33:33 32:23 8:12/M
1816 Key Chong 1841 34 F 152/225 30-34 49:56 1:33:04 1:33:35 0:30 12:29/M
1817 Denise Carr 1788 68 F 8/18 65-69 49:59 1:33:14 1:33:38 0:23 12:30/M
1818 Ashley Smith 1849 37 F 133/207 35-39 49:59 1:08:25 1:33:38 25:13 9:10/M
1819 Kim William Kahler 3572 48 M 114/136 45-49 57:02 1:26:33 1:33:38 7:04 11:36/M
1820 Trine Sell 3573 47 F 99/177 45-49 49:59 1:26:33 1:33:38 7:04 11:36/M
1821 Christina Azharian 4077 37 F 134/207 35-39 50:03 1:33:15 1:33:42 0:27 12:30/M
1822 Denise Eckman 1732 59 F 52/105 55-59 50:05 1:32:33 1:33:44 1:11 12:24/M
1823 Cherish Martinez 3755 28 F 186/249 25-29 50:05 1:27:13 1:33:44 6:30 11:41/M
1824 Zachary Martinez 3756 32 M 128/159 30-34 57:08 1:33:44 1:33:44 12:34/M
1825 Jennifer Quihuis 815 35 F 135/207 35-39 50:07 1:33:12 1:33:46 0:33 12:30/M
1826 Christina Samii 574 43 F 95/169 40-44 50:07 1:18:12 1:33:46 15:34 10:29/M
1827 Anthony Mango 3580 27 M 118/136 25-29 57:11 1:22:30 1:33:47 11:17 11:04/M
1828 Joseph Castro 129 13 M 18/22 12-15 57:16 1:33:06 1:33:52 0:45 12:29/M
1829 Julia Halsne BARWF 296 51 F 80/145 50-54 50:13 1:18:31 1:33:52 15:21 10:32/M
1830 A J Hennessy 4085 1 M 3/3 1- 7 57:18 1:33:54 1:33:54 12:35/M
1831 Michael Kinane 4086 38 M 104/122 35-39 57:25 1:23:14 1:34:01 10:46 11:09/M
1832 Elisa Romero 3513 38 F 136/207 35-39 50:23 1:30:50 1:34:02 3:11 12:11/M
1833 Melissa Munno 3512 42 F 96/169 40-44 50:23 1:30:50 1:34:02 3:12 12:11/M
1834 Alisa Law 3038 41 F 97/169 40-44 50:24 1:30:53 1:34:03 3:10 12:11/M
1835 Kathy White 3436 47 F 100/177 45-49 50:29 1:27:14 1:34:08 6:53 11:42/M
1836 Sydney Austin 3710 51 F 81/145 50-54 50:29 1:28:11 1:34:08 5:56 11:49/M
1837 Jill Noble 3709 49 F 101/177 45-49 50:29 1:28:11 1:34:08 5:57 11:49/M
1838 Khartoon Brown 1669 76 F 2/3 75-79 50:30 1:33:21 1:34:09 0:47 12:31/M
1839 Callie Kaufman 3521 33 F 153/225 30-34 50:31 1:33:51 1:34:10 0:18 12:35/M
1840 Lorraine Williams 3641 47 F 102/177 45-49 50:31 1:29:14 1:34:10 4:56 11:58/M
1841 Trish Dowhan 3658 45 F 103/177 45-49 50:31 1:29:13 1:34:10 4:56 11:58/M
1842 Melinda Mata 2079 36 F 137/207 35-39 50:36 1:34:09 1:34:15 0:05 12:37/M
1843 Vivien Reichard 1903 37 F 138/207 35-39 50:37 1:33:01 1:34:16 1:14 12:28/M
1844 Roberta Martinoni 1959 61 F 27/57 60-64 50:37 1:34:00 1:34:16 0:16 12:36/M
1845 Carol Hanna 1957 64 F 28/57 60-64 50:38 1:34:01 1:34:17 0:15 12:36/M
1846 Kristine Taniguchi 3209 29 F 187/249 25-29 50:38 1:32:47 1:34:17 1:29 12:26/M
1847 Joemari Cedro 673 31 M 129/159 30-34 57:42 1:18:20 1:34:18 15:57 10:30/M
1848 Jeff Weller 2604 50 M 100/120 50-54 57:42 1:18:16 1:34:18 16:02 10:29/M
1849 Cici Zerbe 428 73 F 7/10 70-74 50:40 1:33:52 1:34:19 0:27 12:35/M
1850 Alicia Manzoni 486 52 F 82/145 50-54 50:40 1:33:52 1:34:19 0:27 12:35/M
1851 Brenda Herlihy 3509 45 F 104/177 45-49 50:40 1:33:19 1:34:19 1:00 12:31/M
1852 Jul Lee 3494 48 F 105/177 45-49 50:40 1:33:19 1:34:19 1:00 12:31/M
1853 Cat Stone 3461 39 F 139/207 35-39 50:41 1:32:23 1:34:20 1:57 12:23/M
1854 Kerry Caldwell 714 43 F 98/169 40-44 50:42 1:33:48 1:34:21 0:32 12:34/M
1855 Normand Berube 748 64 M 47/57 60-64 57:46 1:33:38 1:34:22 0:43 12:33/M
1856 Debra Jackson 1758 60 F 29/57 60-64 50:46 1:33:56 1:34:25 0:29 12:35/M
1857 Aj Simonsen 3465 50 M 101/120 50-54 57:54 1:25:45 1:34:30 8:45 11:30/M
1858 Cora Talalele 59 30 F 154/225 30-34 50:53 1:33:52 1:34:32 0:40 12:35/M
1859 Neil Murphy 2454 51 M 102/120 50-54 58:02 1:31:19 1:34:38 3:19 12:14/M
1860 Catherine Murphy 2453 50 F 83/145 50-54 50:59 1:31:18 1:34:38 3:19 12:14/M
1861 Roswell Aquino 3020 32 M 130/159 30-34 58:02 1:26:08 1:34:38 8:30 11:33/M
1862 Rosalie Guntrip 3148 42 F 99/169 40-44 51:00 1:34:36 1:34:39 0:03 12:41/M
1863 Silvia Torres 2660 59 F 53/105 55-59 51:08 1:34:43 1:34:47 0:03 12:42/M
1864 Richard Eckman 1731 53 M 103/120 50-54 58:14 1:33:39 1:34:50 1:11 12:33/M
1865 Laura Keller 2399 57 F 54/105 55-59 51:12 1:34:28 1:34:51 0:22 12:40/M
1866 Shirlee Trozzi 551 48 F 106/177 45-49 51:15 1:18:51 1:34:54 16:03 10:34/M
1867 Michael Castelle 3499 51 M 104/120 50-54 58:20 1:28:00 1:34:56 6:55 11:48/M
1868 Kim Bruce 1911 32 F 155/225 30-34 51:19 1:19:43 1:34:58 15:15 10:41/M
1869 Jamie Steinman 1601 28 F 188/249 25-29 51:19 1:19:43 1:34:58 15:15 10:41/M
1870 Anna-Maria Orlando 2096 47 F 107/177 45-49 51:24 1:34:21 1:35:03 0:42 12:39/M
1871 Elie Aharon 3449 59 M 79/99 55-59 58:30 1:31:56 1:35:06 3:10 12:19/M
1872 Jo Ginns 3619 53 F 84/145 50-54 51:28 1:34:48 1:35:07 0:18 12:42/M
1873 Megan Masters 3664 31 F 156/225 30-34 51:28 1:24:21 1:35:07 10:46 11:18/M
1874 Matthew MacLean 1723 43 M 103/121 40-44 58:32 1:34:50 1:35:08 0:18 12:43/M
1875 Roxane MacLean 1722 48 F 108/177 45-49 51:29 1:34:50 1:35:08 0:17 12:43/M
1876 Jenny Radloff 1783 29 F 189/249 25-29 51:34 1:34:41 1:35:13 0:32 12:42/M
1877 Nancy Radloff 1785 58 F 55/105 55-59 51:34 1:34:41 1:35:13 0:32 12:42/M
1878 Sam Cheng 3679 33 M 131/159 30-34 58:41 1:35:17 1:35:17 12:46/M
1879 Roger Tiss Jr 3601 10 M 2/7 8-11 58:41 1:35:17 1:35:17 12:46/M
1880 Roy Tse 2317 42 M 104/121 40-44 58:45 1:20:02 1:35:21 15:19 10:44/M
1881 Sylvia Pagan 946 47 F 109/177 45-49 51:43 1:34:46 1:35:22 0:35 12:42/M
1882 Sarah Weese 3474 16 F 18/30 16-19 51:44 1:35:23 1:35:23 12:47/M
1883 Phyllis Blakeley 3480 48 F 110/177 45-49 51:45 1:35:16 1:35:24 0:08 12:46/M
1884 Erland Jensen 645 71 M 12/14 70-74 58:49 1:35:03 1:35:25 0:22 12:44/M
1885 Grace Flinchum 1937 12 F 12/22 12-15 51:46 1:34:23 1:35:25 1:01 12:39/M
1886 Eric Tausend 2442 29 M 119/136 25-29 58:50 1:09:57 1:35:26 25:28 9:23/M
1887 Steven Stapp 3031 47 M 115/136 45-49 58:50 1:33:01 1:35:26 2:24 12:28/M
1888 Susan Tajii 358 61 F 30/57 60-64 51:48 1:35:04 1:35:27 0:22 12:45/M
1889 Leslie Howard 4004 64 F 31/57 60-64 51:48 1:27:43 1:35:27 7:43 11:45/M
1890 Natalia Sigal 3643 39 F 140/207 35-39 51:48 1:28:12 1:35:27 7:15 11:49/M
1891 Susanne Castro 131 41 F 100/169 40-44 51:50 1:34:36 1:35:29 0:53 12:41/M
1892 Stephanie Prausnitz 3554 50 F 85/145 50-54 51:50 1:24:28 1:35:29 11:00 11:19/M
1893 Ernaz Irani 2006 53 F 86/145 50-54 51:54 1:20:27 1:35:33 15:06 10:47/M
1894 Celeste Vargas 3605 43 F 101/169 40-44 51:58 1:35:08 1:35:37 0:28 12:45/M
1895 David Fryer 3555 56 M 80/99 55-59 59:01 1:24:38 1:35:37 10:59 11:21/M
1896 Lance Fisken 2472 56 M 81/99 55-59 59:06 1:34:40 1:35:42 1:01 12:41/M
1897 Taiba Solaiman 3151 46 F 111/177 45-49 52:05 1:35:26 1:35:44 0:17 12:48/M
1898 Maricel Oca 3851 23 F 59/83 20-24 52:06 1:23:26 1:35:45 12:18 11:11/M
1899 Jose Sanchez 1649 35 M 105/122 35-39 59:11 1:26:55 1:35:47 8:52 11:39/M
1900 Sylvia Hunter 2196 60 F 32/57 60-64 52:10 1:35:02 1:35:49 0:46 12:44/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1901 John Turnacliff 2394 57 M 82/99 55-59 59:18 1:35:25 1:35:54 0:28 12:47/M
1902 Macario Alvarez 1524 36 M 106/122 35-39 59:21 1:34:37 1:35:57 1:20 12:41/M
1903 Cori Savaiano 3203 23 F 60/83 20-24 52:22 1:36:01 1:36:01 12:52/M
1904 Bryant Truong 920 26 M 120/136 25-29 59:29 1:20:49 1:36:05 15:16 10:50/M
1905 Nuala Osullivan 3718 48 F 112/177 45-49 52:27 1:36:03 1:36:06 0:03 12:53/M
1906 Lisa Collins 3417 18 F 19/30 16-19 52:28 1:35:47 1:36:07 0:20 12:50/M
1907 Jeff Collins 3415 59 M 83/99 55-59 59:32 1:35:47 1:36:08 0:20 12:50/M
1908 Philip Amer 3502 45 M 116/136 45-49 59:33 1:35:56 1:36:09 0:13 12:52/M
1909 Ellen Saulnier 3195 39 F 141/207 35-39 52:31 1:26:41 1:36:10 9:28 11:37/M
1910 Vanesa Abrego 3013 20 F 61/83 20-24 52:31 1:24:40 1:36:10 11:30 11:21/M
1911 Raina Arnold 2147 40 F 102/169 40-44 52:37 1:35:46 1:36:16 0:29 12:50/M
1912 Kenny Babcock 3758 43 M 105/121 40-44 59:42 1:33:23 1:36:18 2:55 12:31/M
1913 Fahd Butt 2069 28 M 121/136 25-29 59:43 1:29:05 1:36:19 7:14 11:56/M
1914 Sarah Ansaldo 3757 34 F 157/225 30-34 52:40 1:33:23 1:36:19 2:55 12:31/M
1915 Delia Nieto 3283 49 F 113/177 45-49 52:43 1:29:28 1:36:22 6:54 12:00/M
1916 Angela Tilseth 2977 43 F 103/169 40-44 52:48 1:35:50 1:36:27 0:36 12:51/M
1917 Katherine Pitts 3471 38 F 142/207 35-39 52:50 1:25:12 1:36:29 11:16 11:25/M
1918 Tammie Frey 1692 53 F 87/145 50-54 52:55 1:36:10 1:36:34 0:23 12:53/M
1919 William Frey 1691 56 M 84/99 55-59 59:58 1:36:11 1:36:34 0:23 12:54/M
1920 Jeannie Steinman 3235 55 F 56/105 55-59 52:55 1:36:18 1:36:34 0:16 12:55/M
1921 Gary Steinman 3236 65 M 26/37 65-69 59:58 1:36:18 1:36:34 0:16 12:55/M
1922 Mazin Jadallah 72 43 M 106/121 40-44 1:00:00 1:20:52 1:36:36 15:44 10:50/M
1923 Mao Keo 1898 39 F 143/207 35-39 52:57 1:31:54 1:36:36 4:42 12:19/M
1924 Becky Ennis 3661 37 F 144/207 35-39 52:59 1:36:01 1:36:38 0:37 12:52/M
1925 Jeremy Laurin 3667 27 M 122/136 25-29 1:00:04 1:24:12 1:36:40 12:28 11:17/M
1926 Andrew Devlin 1752 43 M 107/121 40-44 1:00:06 1:16:10 1:36:42 20:32 10:13/M
1927 Maude Bouju 3788 44 F 104/169 40-44 53:03 1:36:38 1:36:42 0:04 12:57/M
1928 Marsha Yvonne 958 40 F 105/169 40-44 53:04 1:36:43 1:36:43 12:58/M
1929 Nathalie Delamarre 3789 41 F 106/169 40-44 53:04 1:36:39 1:36:43 0:04 12:57/M
1930 Denise Olson 3129 46 F 114/177 45-49 53:05 1:34:00 1:36:44 2:43 12:36/M
1931 Elizabeth Johnston 3130 48 F 115/177 45-49 53:05 1:34:01 1:36:44 2:42 12:36/M
1932 John Seymour 1782 58 M 85/99 55-59 1:00:09 1:36:09 1:36:45 0:36 12:53/M
1933 Jessica Richter 2621 27 F 190/249 25-29 53:06 1:32:36 1:36:45 4:09 12:25/M
1934 Jennie Adorable 1711 34 F 158/225 30-34 53:07 1:36:46 1:36:46 12:58/M
1935 Steven Wong 3200 38 M 107/122 35-39 1:00:11 1:35:28 1:36:47 1:18 12:48/M
1936 Geoff Fowler 3201 34 M 132/159 30-34 1:00:11 1:35:28 1:36:47 1:18 12:48/M
1937 Lyndon Viray 3230 48 M 117/136 45-49 1:00:12 1:36:31 1:36:48 0:17 12:56/M
1938 Angelo Vorrises 1749 32 M 133/159 30-34 1:00:17 1:33:43 1:36:53 3:10 12:34/M
1939 Bill Caylor 1627 65 M 27/37 65-69 1:00:18 1:35:46 1:36:54 1:07 12:50/M
1940 Mina Abed 2177 22 F 62/83 20-24 53:16 1:21:38 1:36:55 15:16 10:57/M
1941 David Djanikian 1713 44 M 108/121 40-44 1:00:20 1:36:46 1:36:56 0:10 12:58/M
1942 Pei Wen Lai 3313 28 F 191/249 25-29 53:18 1:36:49 1:36:57 0:08 12:59/M
1943 Rolayne Mattsson 484 61 F 33/57 60-64 53:22 1:36:22 1:37:01 0:39 12:55/M
1944 Karen Pellouchoud 2708 57 F 57/105 55-59 53:22 1:36:37 1:37:01 0:24 12:57/M
1945 Mary Weese 3473 45 F 116/177 45-49 53:24 1:30:11 1:37:03 6:52 12:05/M
1946 Shannon Goralka 2661 32 F 159/225 30-34 53:27 1:36:37 1:37:06 0:28 12:57/M
1947 Julie Morrissey 3396 41 F 107/169 40-44 53:27 1:36:28 1:37:06 0:37 12:56/M
1948 John Courtney 1544 28 M 123/136 25-29 1:00:31 1:36:55 1:37:07 0:11 12:59/M
1949 Christian Courtney 2628 28 F 192/249 25-29 53:28 1:36:55 1:37:07 0:12 12:59/M
1950 Carter Perez 1936 47 M 118/136 45-49 1:00:31 1:36:05 1:37:07 1:02 12:53/M
1951 Sara Bares 2583 13 F 13/22 12-15 53:29 1:36:06 1:37:08 1:01 12:53/M
1952 Christina Perez 1935 13 F 14/22 12-15 53:30 1:36:08 1:37:09 1:01 12:53/M
1953 Lincoln Miller 2530 48 M 119/136 45-49 1:00:35 1:36:27 1:37:11 0:44 12:56/M
1954 Pamela Bergantino 2327 55 F 58/105 55-59 53:40 1:36:11 1:37:19 1:07 12:54/M
1955 Shawn Borsky 1991 26 M 124/136 25-29 1:00:48 1:36:48 1:37:24 0:35 12:59/M
1956 Sharon Yeter 3353 68 F 9/18 65-69 53:46 1:27:30 1:37:25 9:55 11:44/M
1957 Elizabeth Wilkinson 1561 31 F 160/225 30-34 53:47 1:33:12 1:37:26 4:14 12:30/M
1958 Larissa Felt 2459 31 F 161/225 30-34 53:48 1:37:05 1:37:27 0:22 13:01/M
1959 Johanne De Beaumont-Nel 2446 57 F 59/105 55-59 53:48 1:37:06 1:37:27 0:21 13:01/M
1960 Cathi Slaminski 3158 52 F 88/145 50-54 53:48 1:37:27 1:37:27 13:04/M
1961 Jessica Katz 1973 24 F 63/83 20-24 53:51 1:37:19 1:37:30 0:10 13:03/M
1962 Megan Tiedemann 898 25 F 193/249 25-29 53:53 56:39 1:37:32 40:52 7:36/M
1963 Stacie Sather 3284 38 F 145/207 35-39 53:58 1:36:59 1:37:37 0:37 13:00/M
1964 Jennifer Lomas 818 30 F 162/225 30-34 54:01 1:37:07 1:37:40 0:33 13:01/M
1965 Christopher Lomas 819 29 M 125/136 25-29 1:01:05 1:37:07 1:37:41 0:33 13:01/M
1966 Scott Phillips 3723 56 M 86/99 55-59 1:01:06 1:37:36 1:37:42 0:06 13:05/M
1967 Derick Punzalan 326 34 M 134/159 30-34 1:01:10 1:21:51 1:37:46 15:55 10:58/M
1968 Mauricio Bobino 891 45 M 120/136 45-49 1:01:11 1:37:14 1:37:47 0:33 13:02/M
1969 Kathleen Kirsch 3387 29 F 194/249 25-29 54:08 1:37:35 1:37:47 0:12 13:05/M
1970 Lisa Tarrant 3293 31 F 163/225 30-34 54:09 1:29:07 1:37:48 8:41 11:57/M
1971 Renita Cruz 3361 36 F 146/207 35-39 54:10 1:30:27 1:37:49 7:22 12:07/M
1972 Victoria Fowler 2351 29 F 195/249 25-29 54:12 1:18:57 1:37:51 18:53 10:35/M
1973 Samuel Cuevas 3015 20 M 30/36 20-24 1:01:16 1:26:24 1:37:52 11:27 11:35/M
1974 Ketaki Diesh 3343 54 F 89/145 50-54 54:19 1:37:44 1:37:58 0:14 13:06/M
1975 Eileen Devlin 2056 58 F 60/105 55-59 54:21 1:35:26 1:38:00 2:34 12:48/M
1976 Yuvanni Antonelli 4009 28 F 196/249 25-29 54:32 1:28:24 1:38:11 9:46 11:51/M
1977 Raleigh Bettiga 2349 35 M 108/122 35-39 1:01:39 1:29:02 1:38:15 9:13 11:56/M
1978 Lindsey Moran 2350 34 F 164/225 30-34 54:37 1:29:03 1:38:16 9:13 11:56/M
1979 Diana Carrasco 3551 53 F 90/145 50-54 54:38 1:33:12 1:38:17 5:05 12:30/M
1980 Melissa Welch 1572 28 F 197/249 25-29 54:42 1:37:22 1:38:21 0:59 13:03/M
1981 Greg Swenson 3850 50 M 105/120 50-54 1:01:54 1:29:33 1:38:30 8:56 12:00/M
1982 Lezlee Ware 3350 44 F 108/169 40-44 54:51 1:29:21 1:38:30 9:08 11:59/M
1983 Kristen Skarbek 3505 29 F 198/249 25-29 54:56 1:30:15 1:38:35 8:20 12:06/M
1984 Daniel Skarbek 3506 35 M 109/122 35-39 1:01:59 1:30:15 1:38:35 8:20 12:06/M
1985 Jessica Solchenberger 684 30 F 165/225 30-34 54:59 1:37:58 1:38:38 0:40 13:08/M
1986 Danielle Petrovich 3578 31 F 166/225 30-34 54:59 1:33:08 1:38:38 5:30 12:29/M
1987 Andrea Wilson 3577 31 F 167/225 30-34 54:59 1:33:08 1:38:38 5:30 12:29/M
1988 Mark Flowers 500 29 M 126/136 25-29 1:02:03 1:04:24 1:38:39 34:14 8:38/M
1989 Ryan Kidd 2450 26 M 127/136 25-29 1:02:04 1:38:05 1:38:40 0:35 13:09/M
1990 Judith Rowlings 3560 49 F 117/177 45-49 55:02 1:38:34 1:38:41 0:06 13:13/M
1991 Tim Riley WVJS 374 68 M 28/37 65-69 1:02:06 1:38:06 1:38:42 0:35 13:09/M
1992 Lindsey Criveller 2523 30 F 168/225 30-34 55:04 1:35:03 1:38:43 3:40 12:44/M
1993 Marcia Martin Pamakids 600 60 F 34/57 60-64 55:05 1:38:03 1:38:44 0:41 13:09/M
1994 Bill Stevens 3623 59 M 87/99 55-59 1:02:13 1:27:35 1:38:49 11:14 11:44/M
1995 Steve Hall 215 67 M 29/37 65-69 1:02:14 1:38:10 1:38:50 0:39 13:10/M
1996 Alicia Rodriguez 2502 23 F 64/83 20-24 55:15 1:22:10 1:38:54 16:43 11:01/M
1997 Loretta Dunncarter 3345 46 F 118/177 45-49 55:17 1:32:23 1:38:56 6:33 12:23/M
1998 Roxanne Finks 1532 26 F 199/249 25-29 55:18 1:38:05 1:38:57 0:51 13:09/M
1999 Taryn Borba 1531 29 F 200/249 25-29 55:18 1:38:05 1:38:57 0:52 13:09/M
2000 Maegan Leslie Torres 3539 34 F 169/225 30-34 55:20 1:28:33 1:38:59 10:26 11:52/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
2001 Ann Burkhart 1886 55 F 61/105 55-59 55:23 1:38:08 1:39:02 0:54 13:09/M
2002 Deirdre Clayton 3685 51 F 91/145 50-54 55:23 1:37:59 1:39:02 1:02 13:08/M
2003 Alexis Di Firenzi-Swal 2197 58 F 62/105 55-59 55:24 1:38:03 1:39:03 0:59 13:09/M
2004 Mayra Ruiz 2524 24 F 65/83 20-24 55:27 1:35:25 1:39:06 3:40 12:47/M
2005 Kendra Black Kirst 1614 41 F 109/169 40-44 55:30 1:37:56 1:39:09 1:13 13:08/M
2006 Norida Benisano 2238 46 F 119/177 45-49 55:30 1:38:35 1:39:09 0:33 13:13/M
2007 Denise Abshire 3523 49 F 120/177 45-49 55:33 1:35:56 1:39:12 3:15 12:52/M
2008 Natalie Luu 2216 25 F 201/249 25-29 55:39 1:29:07 1:39:18 10:11 11:57/M
2009 Randy Estrada 1676 47 M 121/136 45-49 1:02:43 1:34:45 1:39:19 4:33 12:42/M
2010 Chris Estrada 2293 50 M 106/120 50-54 1:02:43 1:34:45 1:39:19 4:33 12:42/M
2011 Megan Richter 2622 26 F 202/249 25-29 55:44 1:35:16 1:39:23 4:07 12:46/M
2012 Sabrina Ma 3625 33 F 170/225 30-34 55:48 1:25:47 1:39:27 13:39 11:30/M
2013 Natalie Siva 900 30 F 171/225 30-34 55:51 1:24:06 1:39:30 15:23 11:16/M
2014 David Gardner 2023 49 M 122/136 45-49 1:02:56 1:35:52 1:39:32 3:39 12:51/M
2015 Elaine Beh-Santacera 1761 35 F 147/207 35-39 55:53 1:38:38 1:39:32 0:53 13:13/M
2016 Eric Hing 3624 32 M 135/159 30-34 1:02:56 1:25:51 1:39:32 13:40 11:30/M
2017 Gerri Roberts 2458 47 F 121/177 45-49 55:55 1:38:45 1:39:34 0:48 13:14/M
2018 Tessa O'Dowd 3569 35 F 148/207 35-39 55:56 1:39:35 1:39:35 13:21/M
2019 Brigetta McLafferty 2041 36 F 149/207 35-39 55:59 1:14:16 1:39:38 25:21 9:57/M
2020 Jacqueline Mendel 3413 36 F 150/207 35-39 55:59 1:25:55 1:39:38 13:42 11:31/M
2021 Rachel Flinn 3535 56 F 63/105 55-59 55:59 1:39:11 1:39:38 0:27 13:18/M
2022 Nicholas Terrazas 3537 30 M 136/159 30-34 1:03:09 1:31:17 1:39:45 8:27 12:14/M
2023 Natalie Terrazas 3536 28 F 203/249 25-29 56:06 1:31:17 1:39:45 8:27 12:14/M
2024 Fabiola Cacho-Lopez 74 26 F 204/249 25-29 56:07 1:33:59 1:39:46 5:47 12:36/M
2025 Cleo Herb 649 23 F 66/83 20-24 56:08 1:38:59 1:39:47 0:48 13:16/M
2026 Rajesh Godbole 2532 45 M 123/136 45-49 1:03:20 1:24:40 1:39:56 15:16 11:21/M
2027 Jessica Donald 1923 32 F 172/225 30-34 56:17 1:39:06 1:39:56 0:50 13:17/M
2028 Samuel Flores 2638 13 M 19/22 12-15 1:03:20 1:39:50 1:39:56 0:06 13:23/M
2029 Fleta Herb 648 60 F 35/57 60-64 56:21 1:39:11 1:40:00 0:48 13:18/M
2030 Rachel Fletcher 1582 50 F 92/145 50-54 56:21 1:38:54 1:40:00 1:06 13:15/M
2031 Beth Fancher 1885 65 F 10/18 65-69 56:24 1:24:46 1:40:03 15:16 11:22/M
2032 Juanita Villa 2411 33 F 173/225 30-34 56:28 1:20:02 1:40:07 20:05 10:44/M
2033 Jennifer Gnoss 847 60 F 36/57 60-64 56:35 1:39:40 1:40:14 0:34 13:22/M
2034 Anne Takahashi 3322 53 F 93/145 50-54 56:42 1:36:12 1:40:21 4:08 12:54/M
2035 Norma Takahashi 3321 59 F 64/105 55-59 56:42 1:36:12 1:40:21 4:09 12:54/M
2036 Danielle Rodriguez 3240 44 F 110/169 40-44 56:57 1:40:22 1:40:36 0:14 13:27/M
2037 Amy Miller 3239 53 F 94/145 50-54 56:57 1:40:22 1:40:36 0:14 13:27/M
2038 Phuong Nguyen 3495 38 M 110/122 35-39 1:04:04 1:40:16 1:40:40 0:24 13:26/M
2039 Miles Nguyen 3496 9 M 3/7 8-11 1:04:05 1:40:17 1:40:41 0:23 13:27/M
2040 Joann Florendo 448 57 F 65/105 55-59 57:09 1:40:36 1:40:48 0:11 13:29/M
2041 Serena Nevarez 4008 33 F 174/225 30-34 57:09 1:30:28 1:40:48 10:19 12:08/M
2042 Molly Dahl 3233 42 F 111/169 40-44 57:10 1:31:37 1:40:49 9:11 12:17/M
2043 Reiko Clayviellie 216 48 F 122/177 45-49 57:13 1:05:31 1:40:52 35:21 8:47/M
2044 Valerie Turck 569 37 F 151/207 35-39 57:16 1:40:18 1:40:55 0:37 13:27/M
2045 Stuart Lawson 3272 16 M 18/21 16-19 1:04:21 1:34:10 1:40:57 6:46 12:37/M
2046 Blanca Lomeli 2065 34 F 175/225 30-34 57:24 1:40:31 1:41:03 0:32 13:28/M
2047 Sandra Winter 3728 49 F 123/177 45-49 57:24 1:40:59 1:41:03 0:04 13:32/M
2048 Trevor Winter 3729 53 M 107/120 50-54 1:04:27 1:40:59 1:41:03 0:04 13:32/M
2049 Gabriella Halikas 3821 15 F 15/22 12-15 57:24 1:35:55 1:41:03 5:07 12:51/M
2050 Chris Qualls 2657 25 M 128/136 25-29 1:04:28 1:40:32 1:41:04 0:31 13:29/M
2051 Cecile Giron 1700 42 F 112/169 40-44 57:28 1:40:32 1:41:07 0:35 13:29/M
2052 Alexis Halikas 3820 23 F 67/83 20-24 57:28 1:35:59 1:41:07 5:07 12:52/M
2053 Zen Gutierrez 1877 43 F 113/169 40-44 57:29 1:40:31 1:41:08 0:36 13:28/M
2054 Sarah Durussel-Weston 3845 26 F 205/249 25-29 57:30 1:41:08 1:41:09 0:00 13:33/M
2055 Bina Motiram 3561 44 F 114/169 40-44 57:31 1:31:14 1:41:10 9:55 12:14/M
2056 Mariel Van Tatenhove 3228 46 F 124/177 45-49 57:31 1:31:15 1:41:10 9:55 12:14/M
2057 Chalice Fong 750 76 F 3/3 75-79 57:34 1:40:34 1:41:13 0:38 13:29/M
2058 Maida Maderazo 3673 33 F 176/225 30-34 57:36 1:33:38 1:41:15 7:36 12:33/M
2059 Janice Bolloso 3674 33 F 177/225 30-34 57:36 1:33:38 1:41:15 7:36 12:33/M
2060 Jim Parks 1924 49 M 124/136 45-49 1:04:41 1:40:26 1:41:17 0:51 13:28/M
2061 Ashleigh Arvizu 3398 29 F 206/249 25-29 57:40 1:30:28 1:41:19 10:50 12:08/M
2062 John Lundgren 339 43 M 109/121 40-44 1:04:44 1:25:42 1:41:20 15:37 11:29/M
2063 Alicia Velez-Rivers 3229 57 F 66/105 55-59 57:42 1:41:12 1:41:21 0:08 13:34/M
2064 Jane Parrish 1822 50 F 95/145 50-54 57:49 1:33:06 1:41:28 8:22 12:29/M
2065 Brent Griffith 3462 53 M 108/120 50-54 1:04:58 1:37:50 1:41:34 3:43 13:07/M
2066 Louise Swainson 3165 35 F 152/207 35-39 57:56 1:41:33 1:41:35 0:02 13:37/M
2067 Ednaly Mata 2287 27 F 207/249 25-29 58:04 1:41:32 1:41:43 0:11 13:37/M
2068 Sue Donovan 2194 50 F 96/145 50-54 58:04 1:40:43 1:41:43 1:00 13:30/M
2069 Jamie Mixer 3367 32 F 178/225 30-34 58:04 1:41:11 1:41:43 0:32 13:34/M
2070 Jonathan Koch 3368 33 M 137/159 30-34 1:05:08 1:41:11 1:41:44 0:32 13:34/M
2071 Joanne Newburn 3761 31 F 179/225 30-34 58:11 1:28:03 1:41:50 13:46 11:48/M
2072 Phil Phythian Tamalpa 426 79 M 10/14 75-79 1:05:22 1:41:46 1:41:58 0:12 13:38/M
2073 Desiree Gaun 1823 33 F 180/225 30-34 58:20 1:26:49 1:41:59 15:09 11:38/M
2074 Anurup Joseph 2013 38 M 111/122 35-39 1:05:24 1:41:51 1:42:00 0:09 13:39/M
2075 Timothy Jones 2641 60 M 48/57 60-64 1:05:28 1:41:06 1:42:04 0:58 13:33/M
2076 Tami Garrett 3531 33 F 181/225 30-34 58:26 1:34:09 1:42:05 7:56 12:37/M
2077 Marcus Owens 2576 27 M 129/136 25-29 1:05:35 1:41:55 1:42:11 0:15 13:40/M
2078 Nanette Barron 2723 49 F 125/177 45-49 58:34 1:41:58 1:42:13 0:15 13:40/M
2079 Nicole Sasson 936 36 F 153/207 35-39 58:36 1:26:52 1:42:15 15:22 11:39/M
2080 Shannon Cherry 836 28 F 208/249 25-29 58:38 1:36:35 1:42:17 5:41 12:57/M
2081 Jaimie Andrews 844 36 F 154/207 35-39 58:40 1:42:19 1:42:19 13:43/M
2082 Desiree Mitchell 1673 42 F 115/169 40-44 58:46 1:26:55 1:42:25 15:30 11:39/M
2083 Heather Savage 3490 24 F 68/83 20-24 58:46 1:29:21 1:42:25 13:04 11:59/M
2084 Guillaume Laquerriere 3491 25 M 130/136 25-29 1:05:50 1:29:21 1:42:26 13:04 11:59/M
2085 Matt Delosso 1842 39 M 112/122 35-39 1:05:56 1:42:00 1:42:32 0:31 13:40/M
2086 Janet Driscoll 330 62 F 37/57 60-64 58:57 1:27:10 1:42:36 15:26 11:41/M
2087 Kelsey Kemp 2077 19 F 20/30 16-19 58:58 1:38:24 1:42:37 4:13 13:11/M
2088 Maya Hanaike 2257 46 F 126/177 45-49 59:00 1:41:56 1:42:39 0:42 13:40/M
2089 Bernard Lee 3675 32 M 138/159 30-34 1:06:03 1:35:06 1:42:39 7:32 12:45/M
2090 Sindy Harris 3828 49 F 127/177 45-49 59:03 1:41:26 1:42:42 1:16 13:36/M
2091 Tricia Lawrence 3397 46 F 128/177 45-49 59:05 1:42:42 1:42:44 0:01 13:46/M
2092 Karen McVay 1747 44 F 116/169 40-44 59:06 1:42:45 1:42:45 13:46/M
2093 Brynden Studley 2527 31 F 182/225 30-34 59:07 1:27:37 1:42:46 15:08 11:45/M
2094 Mary Jane Harris 3798 56 F 67/105 55-59 59:16 1:42:26 1:42:55 0:28 13:44/M
2095 Mike Darling 4084 35 M 113/122 35-39 1:06:27 1:31:41 1:43:03 11:21 12:17/M
2096 Donna Peralta 1695 37 F 155/207 35-39 59:34 1:42:37 1:43:13 0:35 13:45/M
2097 Tricia Ware 2222 28 F 209/249 25-29 59:35 1:43:01 1:43:14 0:13 13:49/M
2098 Anabella Gonzalez 3598 32 F 183/225 30-34 59:44 1:33:41 1:43:23 9:41 12:33/M
2099 Khalida Pickard 3153 49 F 129/177 45-49 59:51 1:43:13 1:43:30 0:16 13:50/M
2100 Suzanne Joncoaltz 3117 42 F 117/169 40-44 59:57 1:39:57 1:43:36 3:39 13:24/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
2101 Kathryn Oconnor 764 30 F 184/225 30-34 59:58 1:27:55 1:43:37 15:41 11:47/M
2102 Yasha Rezaeihaghighi 3811 26 F 210/249 25-29 1:00:00 1:43:10 1:43:39 0:28 13:50/M
2103 Gary Harmon 2256 38 M 114/122 35-39 1:07:04 1:42:59 1:43:40 0:40 13:48/M
2104 Terry Glubka 3263 59 F 68/105 55-59 1:00:09 1:34:34 1:43:48 9:13 12:41/M
2105 Kelly Carlson 2275 34 F 185/225 30-34 1:00:15 1:28:27 1:43:54 15:27 11:51/M
2106 Clarisse Manalo 1906 26 F 211/249 25-29 1:00:17 1:42:41 1:43:56 1:14 13:46/M
2107 Eileen Hemeryck 887 41 F 118/169 40-44 1:00:18 1:22:51 1:43:57 21:06 11:06/M
2108 Christa Kerkorian 3420 43 F 119/169 40-44 1:00:18 1:33:44 1:43:57 10:13 12:34/M
2109 Carla Denner 592 48 F 130/177 45-49 1:00:25 1:13:27 1:44:04 30:37 9:51/M
2110 Sinead Doherty 1612 36 F 156/207 35-39 1:00:28 1:44:00 1:44:07 0:07 13:56/M
2111 Jack Tipple III 1634 65 M 30/37 65-69 1:07:34 1:35:21 1:44:10 8:49 12:47/M
2112 Heather Werth 3304 41 F 120/169 40-44 1:00:44 1:43:57 1:44:23 0:26 13:56/M
2113 Patricia Claeys-Schmidt 430 47 F 131/177 45-49 1:00:45 1:43:43 1:44:24 0:40 13:54/M
2114 Rosemarie Goldstein 372 45 F 132/177 45-49 1:00:46 1:43:44 1:44:25 0:40 13:54/M
2115 Laurie Pearlstein 3600 45 F 133/177 45-49 1:00:49 1:33:28 1:44:28 10:59 12:32/M
2116 Ron Nagy 1883 69 M 31/37 65-69 1:07:54 1:44:15 1:44:30 0:14 13:58/M
2117 Marcie Contreras-Cole 3592 51 F 97/145 50-54 1:00:55 1:44:14 1:44:34 0:19 13:58/M
2118 Suzi Munoz 2504 55 F 69/105 55-59 1:00:59 1:44:24 1:44:38 0:14 14:00/M
2119 Grace Mundy 2462 72 F 8/10 70-74 1:01:00 1:44:25 1:44:39 0:13 14:00/M
2120 Dee Micheletos 1645 48 F 134/177 45-49 1:01:04 1:44:32 1:44:43 0:10 14:01/M
2121 Sue Trautman 3108 55 F 70/105 55-59 1:01:05 1:44:30 1:44:44 0:13 14:00/M
2122 Nicholas Setzer 3234 13 M 20/22 12-15 1:08:16 1:35:40 1:44:52 9:11 12:49/M
2123 Carrie Cooper 3467 36 F 157/207 35-39 1:01:15 1:42:51 1:44:54 2:02 13:47/M
2124 Kristen Behring 289 44 F 121/169 40-44 1:01:17 1:44:37 1:44:56 0:18 14:01/M
2125 Sue Hefty 3256 57 F 71/105 55-59 1:01:18 1:35:24 1:44:57 9:32 12:47/M
2126 Nora Kreitzer 3152 47 F 135/177 45-49 1:01:20 1:44:30 1:44:59 0:29 14:00/M
2127 Amelia Mutere 3557 52 F 98/145 50-54 1:01:23 1:06:21 1:45:02 38:41 8:54/M
2128 Melva Carvajal-Gomez 1633 26 F 212/249 25-29 1:01:26 1:36:14 1:45:05 8:50 12:54/M
2129 Vincie Harmon 2241 68 F 11/18 65-69 1:01:27 1:44:25 1:45:06 0:40 14:00/M
2130 Janice Carlstrom 2233 67 F 12/18 65-69 1:01:27 1:44:26 1:45:06 0:40 14:00/M
2131 Elaine Levinson 957 51 F 99/145 50-54 1:01:31 1:29:26 1:45:10 15:43 11:59/M
2132 Annette Greenough 323 53 F 100/145 50-54 1:01:34 1:44:54 1:45:13 0:19 14:04/M
2133 Justine Descollonges 467 37 F 158/207 35-39 1:01:49 1:05:15 1:45:28 40:13 8:45/M
2134 Jessica Pori 3801 17 F 21/30 16-19 1:01:53 1:45:03 1:45:32 0:28 14:05/M
2135 Caz Pereira 239 46 M 125/136 45-49 1:08:58 1:13:43 1:45:34 31:51 9:53/M
2136 Mary McInerney 3334 56 F 72/105 55-59 1:01:56 1:44:35 1:45:35 0:59 14:01/M
2137 Conrad Hunziker 3333 62 M 49/57 60-64 1:08:59 1:44:35 1:45:35 0:59 14:01/M
2138 Amy Parangan 3332 44 F 122/169 40-44 1:02:00 1:45:39 1:45:39 14:10/M
2139 Inna Chkhotua 2211 38 F 159/207 35-39 1:02:01 1:45:31 1:45:40 0:08 14:09/M
2140 Kimberly De Martini 2209 40 F 123/169 40-44 1:02:01 1:45:31 1:45:40 0:08 14:09/M
2141 Andrew Trozzi 552 56 M 88/99 55-59 1:09:11 1:45:47 1:45:47 14:11/M
2142 Van Pham 2201 33 F 186/225 30-34 1:02:13 1:45:52 1:45:52 14:11/M
2143 Riva Zippin 3666 32 F 187/225 30-34 1:02:21 1:33:31 1:46:00 12:28 12:32/M
2144 Jim Hickey 3125 62 M 50/57 60-64 1:09:27 1:42:16 1:46:03 3:47 13:43/M
2145 Allysia Holland 2827 34 F 188/225 30-34 1:02:25 1:38:47 1:46:04 7:16 13:15/M
2146 Margie Hickey 3126 61 F 38/57 60-64 1:02:25 1:42:16 1:46:04 3:47 13:43/M
2147 Lee Bongiovanni 2497 54 M 109/120 50-54 1:09:30 1:44:28 1:46:06 1:38 14:00/M
2148 Aliya Dibrell 3294 39 F 160/207 35-39 1:02:28 1:35:37 1:46:07 10:30 12:49/M
2149 Cat Butler 2228 43 F 124/169 40-44 1:02:30 1:44:55 1:46:09 1:14 14:04/M
2150 Jemmabel Salamat 3842 32 F 189/225 30-34 1:02:30 1:45:40 1:46:09 0:29 14:10/M
2151 Donna Wildes 765 44 F 125/169 40-44 1:02:41 1:45:37 1:46:20 0:43 14:09/M
2152 Gabriel Garibay 3016 28 M 131/136 25-29 1:09:49 1:33:52 1:46:25 12:33 12:35/M
2153 Ginaville Villanueva 3327 38 F 161/207 35-39 1:02:49 1:34:39 1:46:28 11:48 12:41/M
2154 Velba Villanueva 3576 35 F 162/207 35-39 1:02:49 1:34:38 1:46:28 11:50 12:41/M
2155 Michael Abrigo 3378 51 M 110/120 50-54 1:09:58 1:46:06 1:46:34 0:28 14:13/M
2156 Amy Meyer 2590 51 F 101/145 50-54 1:03:01 1:46:40 1:46:40 14:18/M
2157 Holly Bettencourt 2591 50 F 102/145 50-54 1:03:01 1:46:25 1:46:40 0:14 14:16/M
2158 Jessica Sanchez 1520 29 F 213/249 25-29 1:03:02 1:45:23 1:46:41 1:18 14:08/M
2159 Maricruz Perez 3012 18 F 22/30 16-19 1:03:04 1:35:02 1:46:43 11:41 12:44/M
2160 Megan Nobriga 2519 21 F 69/83 20-24 1:03:11 1:46:10 1:46:50 0:39 14:14/M
2161 Jeannine Nobriga 1765 52 F 103/145 50-54 1:03:11 1:46:11 1:46:50 0:39 14:14/M
2162 Lilly Gatune 2422 26 F 214/249 25-29 1:03:12 1:45:24 1:46:51 1:26 14:08/M
2163 Jennifer Elwell 1907 33 F 190/225 30-34 1:03:13 1:20:36 1:46:52 26:16 10:48/M
2164 Kenia Valladares 1917 33 F 191/225 30-34 1:03:14 1:32:26 1:46:53 14:27 12:23/M
2165 Claudia Vazquez 1933 33 F 192/225 30-34 1:03:16 1:32:27 1:46:55 14:27 12:24/M
2166 Peter Fulchiron 3392 67 M 32/37 65-69 1:10:21 1:38:05 1:46:57 8:52 13:09/M
2167 Jayson Medina 3640 34 M 139/159 30-34 1:10:30 1:46:55 1:47:06 0:11 14:20/M
2168 Delisa Kuhtz 3112 29 F 215/249 25-29 1:03:31 1:45:54 1:47:10 1:16 14:12/M
2169 Howard Drake 951 59 M 89/99 55-59 1:10:38 1:46:54 1:47:14 0:19 14:20/M
2170 Antonio Longno 3794 37 M 115/122 35-39 1:10:38 1:47:02 1:47:14 0:11 14:21/M
2171 Rowel Barcelona 3812 43 M 110/121 40-44 1:10:39 1:47:04 1:47:15 0:11 14:21/M
2172 Jackie Santiago 2620 50 F 104/145 50-54 1:03:39 1:42:51 1:47:18 4:26 13:47/M
2173 Ralph Carril 2230 51 M 111/120 50-54 1:10:49 1:47:06 1:47:25 0:19 14:21/M
2174 John Colburn 3827 46 M 126/136 45-49 1:10:53 1:47:17 1:47:29 0:12 14:23/M
2175 Melody Colburn 3826 45 F 136/177 45-49 1:03:51 1:47:17 1:47:30 0:12 14:23/M
2176 Mary Therese Tamayo 3026 29 F 216/249 25-29 1:03:57 1:34:02 1:47:36 13:34 12:36/M
2177 Jennifer Bailey 1724 37 F 163/207 35-39 1:03:58 1:46:26 1:47:37 1:11 14:16/M
2178 Leigh Payne 3418 57 M 90/99 55-59 1:11:05 1:39:42 1:47:41 7:59 13:22/M
2179 Agnes Dela Fuente 3808 41 F 126/169 40-44 1:04:03 1:47:39 1:47:42 0:02 14:26/M
2180 Alice Jaballa-Perez 3804 42 F 127/169 40-44 1:04:07 1:47:44 1:47:46 0:02 14:26/M
2181 Kim Bozsony 3419 44 F 128/169 40-44 1:04:13 1:39:53 1:47:52 7:59 13:23/M
2182 Amy Cavellini 4103 31 F 193/225 30-34 1:04:16 1:37:29 1:47:55 10:26 13:04/M
2183 Jennifer Lounibos 3300 37 F 164/207 35-39 1:04:26 1:47:27 1:48:05 0:37 14:24/M
2184 Sara Maher 2410 36 F 165/207 35-39 1:04:31 1:24:39 1:48:10 23:31 11:21/M
2185 Beth Bremer 1743 45 F 137/177 45-49 1:04:32 1:47:26 1:48:11 0:44 14:24/M
2186 Carlynne Manalo 1905 22 F 70/83 20-24 1:04:34 1:46:59 1:48:13 1:14 14:20/M
2187 Linda Barden 2546 38 F 166/207 35-39 1:04:41 1:31:48 1:48:20 16:32 12:18/M
2188 Meredith Peterson 2563 38 F 167/207 35-39 1:04:42 1:31:48 1:48:21 16:32 12:18/M
2189 Gurpreet Goraya 3698 23 M 31/36 20-24 1:11:45 1:48:21 1:48:21 14:31/M
2190 Manavpreet Pandher 3697 26 F 217/249 25-29 1:04:43 1:48:22 1:48:22 14:32/M
2191 Julie Mikesell 3384 41 F 129/169 40-44 1:04:43 1:47:56 1:48:22 0:26 14:28/M
2192 Dinah Palaima 2565 38 F 168/207 35-39 1:04:49 1:44:54 1:48:28 3:34 14:04/M
2193 Dessica Apelado 2566 37 F 169/207 35-39 1:04:49 1:44:54 1:48:28 3:34 14:04/M
2194 Karen Kemp 2078 50 F 105/145 50-54 1:04:52 1:43:57 1:48:31 4:34 13:56/M
2195 Zerlina Wong Liberatore 2085 26 F 218/249 25-29 1:04:57 1:47:29 1:48:36 1:06 14:24/M
2196 Kim Fisken 2471 53 F 106/145 50-54 1:05:08 1:47:46 1:48:47 1:01 14:27/M
2197 Anna Siu 2721 44 F 130/169 40-44 1:05:08 1:47:47 1:48:47 1:00 14:27/M
2198 Alex Betz 3741 10 M 4/7 8-11 1:12:11 1:48:33 1:48:47 0:14 14:33/M
2199 Janet Carter 3514 52 F 107/145 50-54 1:05:10 1:48:45 1:48:49 0:04 14:35/M
2200 Marissa Carter 3515 27 F 219/249 25-29 1:05:11 1:48:46 1:48:50 0:04 14:35/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
2201 Michael Betz 3740 41 M 111/121 40-44 1:12:16 1:48:38 1:48:52 0:14 14:34/M
2202 Tony Rivera 2357 24 M 32/36 20-24 1:12:19 1:47:44 1:48:55 1:10 14:26/M
2203 Mary Cheong 2579 31 F 194/225 30-34 1:05:21 1:47:58 1:49:00 1:01 14:28/M
2204 Rosaline Nguyen Holmgren 2578 43 F 131/169 40-44 1:05:21 1:47:59 1:49:00 1:01 14:28/M
2205 Michelle MacAl 3172 34 F 195/225 30-34 1:05:29 1:49:08 1:49:08 14:38/M
2206 Jennifer Lucas 2730 29 F 220/249 25-29 1:05:34 1:33:50 1:49:13 15:22 12:35/M
2207 Elizabeth Sun 1805 29 F 221/249 25-29 1:05:38 1:32:47 1:49:17 16:29 12:26/M
2208 Alicia Moya 3194 35 F 170/207 35-39 1:05:41 1:45:26 1:49:20 3:53 14:08/M
2209 Steve Yochum 3232 57 M 91/99 55-59 1:12:46 1:40:10 1:49:22 9:11 13:26/M
2210 Anya Rubin-Mcquinn 1922 22 F 71/83 20-24 1:05:54 1:20:26 1:49:33 29:06 10:47/M
2211 Honoris Ocasio 3242 59 F 73/105 55-59 1:05:57 1:49:20 1:49:36 0:15 14:39/M
2212 Scott Burd 692 33 M 140/159 30-34 1:13:07 1:09:18 1:49:43 40:25 9:17/M
2213 Ina Fisher 2605 43 F 132/169 40-44 1:06:04 1:49:34 1:49:43 0:08 14:41/M
2214 Pat Cisneros 3790 67 F 13/18 65-69 1:06:04 1:49:43 1:49:43 14:42/M
2215 Barbara Halk 3260 64 F 39/57 60-64 1:06:05 1:49:26 1:49:44 0:18 14:40/M
2216 Stephanie Haire 1664 31 F 196/225 30-34 1:06:06 1:49:18 1:49:45 0:26 14:39/M
2217 Josh Haire 1665 31 M 141/159 30-34 1:13:09 1:49:19 1:49:45 0:26 14:39/M
2218 Amber Wible 1813 21 F 72/83 20-24 1:06:06 1:49:19 1:49:45 0:26 14:39/M
2219 Kim Weaver 403 45 F 138/177 45-49 1:06:13 1:19:42 1:49:52 30:10 10:41/M
2220 Dennis Hassler 2423 79 M 11/14 75-79 1:13:24 1:48:56 1:50:00 1:04 14:36/M
2221 Shani Ballani 3762 48 F 139/177 45-49 1:06:33 1:50:10 1:50:12 0:02 14:46/M
2222 John Ballani 3763 50 M 112/120 50-54 1:13:37 1:50:10 1:50:13 0:02 14:46/M
2223 Karen Heaney 1996 43 F 133/169 40-44 1:06:44 1:49:42 1:50:23 0:41 14:42/M
2224 Jose Cardenas 1995 65 M 33/37 65-69 1:13:47 1:49:42 1:50:23 0:41 14:42/M
2225 Ashley Ballani 3823 29 F 222/249 25-29 1:06:47 1:50:24 1:50:26 0:01 14:48/M
2226 Sarah Yenser 3217 29 F 223/249 25-29 1:06:56 1:46:22 1:50:35 4:12 14:15/M
2227 David Yenser 3218 29 M 132/136 25-29 1:13:59 1:46:23 1:50:35 4:12 14:16/M
2228 Charmaine Lee 2073 28 F 224/249 25-29 1:07:19 1:50:49 1:50:58 0:08 14:51/M
2229 Kathy Edgington 3795 48 F 140/177 45-49 1:07:24 1:50:25 1:51:03 0:38 14:48/M
2230 Stephanie Charles 749 59 F 74/105 55-59 1:07:31 1:50:27 1:51:10 0:42 14:48/M
2231 Racquel Wooley 3210 43 F 134/169 40-44 1:07:40 1:47:31 1:51:19 3:48 14:25/M
2232 Michael Wooley 3211 46 M 127/136 45-49 1:14:43 1:47:33 1:51:19 3:46 14:25/M
2233 Jennifer Burman 1988 41 F 135/169 40-44 1:07:50 1:25:12 1:51:29 26:16 11:25/M
2234 Mary Jean Pramik Iguanas 404 64 F 40/57 60-64 1:08:05 1:51:19 1:51:44 0:24 14:55/M
2235 Chanelle Carlin 3568 44 F 136/169 40-44 1:08:11 1:51:44 1:51:50 0:05 14:59/M
2236 Kimberly Kavanaugh 3783 39 F 171/207 35-39 1:08:13 1:51:52 1:51:52 15:00/M
2237 Mae Estrada 1677 45 F 141/177 45-49 1:08:14 1:47:21 1:51:53 4:32 14:23/M
2238 Devin Kavanaugh 3784 8 M 5/7 8-11 1:15:17 1:44:07 1:51:53 7:45 13:57/M
2239 Michelle Yap 3452 40 F 137/169 40-44 1:08:21 1:45:08 1:52:00 6:51 14:06/M
2240 Todd Beach 384 43 M 112/121 40-44 1:15:25 1:22:01 1:52:01 30:00 11:00/M
2241 Janet Aman 1704 51 F 108/145 50-54 1:08:26 1:52:01 1:52:05 0:04 15:01/M
2242 Sun Si 2143 35 M 116/122 35-39 1:15:37 1:51:53 1:52:13 0:20 15:00/M
2243 Robert Charles 2142 40 M 113/121 40-44 1:15:37 1:51:53 1:52:13 0:20 15:00/M
2244 Joy Reyes 3843 18 F 23/30 16-19 1:08:38 1:48:48 1:52:17 3:28 14:35/M
2245 Sadaf Abed 1697 23 F 73/83 20-24 1:08:46 1:37:07 1:52:25 15:17 13:01/M
2246 Jo McFarlane 937 60 F 41/57 60-64 1:08:49 1:52:15 1:52:28 0:12 15:03/M
2247 Mimi Willard Tamalpa 283 59 F 75/105 55-59 1:08:49 1:52:16 1:52:28 0:12 15:03/M
2248 Dana Farkas 1893 53 F 109/145 50-54 1:08:50 1:32:49 1:52:29 19:39 12:27/M
2249 Kathleen Buteyn 1741 58 F 76/105 55-59 1:08:51 1:51:19 1:52:30 1:11 14:55/M
2250 Bambi Barnum 123 36 F 172/207 35-39 1:08:52 1:51:46 1:52:31 0:44 14:59/M
2251 George Morales 1541 41 M 114/121 40-44 1:15:58 1:51:51 1:52:34 0:42 15:00/M
2252 Kyle Griffith 3464 23 M 33/36 20-24 1:16:03 1:48:56 1:52:39 3:43 14:36/M
2253 Sophia Catanese 2488 48 F 142/177 45-49 1:09:05 1:52:29 1:52:44 0:14 15:05/M
2254 Amy Jo Hart 2083 32 F 197/225 30-34 1:09:08 1:37:35 1:52:47 15:12 13:05/M
2255 Staci Fricker 2131 47 F 143/177 45-49 1:09:08 1:37:10 1:52:47 15:37 13:02/M
2256 Wendy Moisa 3482 50 F 110/145 50-54 1:09:12 1:48:59 1:52:51 3:52 14:37/M
2257 Mariana Melgar 1653 32 F 198/225 30-34 1:09:20 1:44:18 1:52:59 8:41 13:59/M
2258 Adrianna Reloba-Sosa 1546 18 F 24/30 16-19 1:09:22 1:44:37 1:53:01 8:23 14:01/M
2259 Michelle Reloba 1569 34 F 199/225 30-34 1:09:22 1:44:37 1:53:01 8:23 14:01/M
2260 Kevin Sage 2015 37 M 117/122 35-39 1:16:30 1:49:27 1:53:06 3:39 14:40/M
2261 Claudia Ayala 3803 64 F 42/57 60-64 1:09:30 1:43:53 1:53:09 9:16 13:56/M
2262 Annaliza Tiss 2413 48 F 144/177 45-49 1:09:38 1:48:10 1:53:17 5:06 14:30/M
2263 Meg Gittings 3314 54 F 111/145 50-54 1:09:49 1:53:08 1:53:28 0:19 15:10/M
2264 Nanette Farley 3722 50 F 112/145 50-54 1:09:50 1:53:09 1:53:29 0:19 15:10/M
2265 Dee Dee Boland 3517 60 F 43/57 60-64 1:09:50 1:53:09 1:53:29 0:20 15:10/M
2266 Laurence Jones 2270 63 M 51/57 60-64 1:16:58 1:53:26 1:53:34 0:07 15:12/M
2267 Francis Lee 884 30 M 142/159 30-34 1:17:20 1:23:50 1:53:56 30:05 11:14/M
2268 Jenny Hernandez 1509 41 F 138/169 40-44 1:10:40 1:53:49 1:54:19 0:29 15:15/M
2269 Sharon Spiteri 2039 28 F 225/249 25-29 1:10:42 1:53:11 1:54:21 1:10 15:10/M
2270 Theresa Jensen 2282 46 F 145/177 45-49 1:10:42 1:53:09 1:54:21 1:12 15:10/M
2271 Dina Kovash LMJS 416 74 F 9/10 70-74 1:10:43 1:54:12 1:54:22 0:09 15:18/M
2272 Joyce Gitau 2175 26 F 226/249 25-29 1:10:54 1:53:05 1:54:33 1:27 15:10/M
2273 Darla Griffith 3463 52 F 113/145 50-54 1:11:01 1:50:57 1:54:40 3:43 14:52/M
2274 Donna Luzzi 3103 61 F 44/57 60-64 1:11:02 1:54:41 1:54:41 15:22/M
2275 George Niemi 769 53 M 113/120 50-54 1:18:10 1:17:13 1:54:46 37:32 10:21/M
2276 Ronnie Ostrow 3249 58 F 77/105 55-59 1:11:07 1:54:29 1:54:46 0:17 15:21/M
2277 Randi Swope 3386 22 F 74/83 20-24 1:11:10 1:54:27 1:54:49 0:21 15:21/M
2278 Linda Swope 3385 48 F 146/177 45-49 1:11:10 1:54:27 1:54:49 0:21 15:21/M
2279 Loretta Freehill 3584 58 F 78/105 55-59 1:11:11 1:54:38 1:54:50 0:12 15:22/M
2280 Erene Niemi 768 55 F 79/105 55-59 1:11:12 1:17:23 1:54:51 37:27 10:22/M
2281 Padraig Gavin 3847 61 M 52/57 60-64 1:18:15 1:54:39 1:54:51 0:12 15:22/M
2282 Suzy Williams 2008 45 F 147/177 45-49 1:11:14 1:54:21 1:54:53 0:32 15:20/M
2283 George Winkel 572 71 M 13/14 70-74 1:18:31 1:54:21 1:55:07 0:46 15:20/M
2284 Parvez Ahmed 3765 38 M 118/122 35-39 1:18:42 1:42:37 1:55:18 12:40 13:45/M
2285 Asra Alikhan 3764 36 F 173/207 35-39 1:11:40 1:42:38 1:55:19 12:41 13:45/M
2286 Kylie Kerr 3639 12 F 16/22 12-15 1:11:44 1:49:11 1:55:23 6:11 14:38/M
2287 Mickie Kerr 3638 49 F 148/177 45-49 1:11:44 1:49:12 1:55:23 6:11 14:38/M
2288 Denise Lynn 109 48 F 149/177 45-49 1:11:46 1:54:35 1:55:25 0:49 15:22/M
2289 Deanna Weatherly-Thomp 382 37 F 174/207 35-39 1:11:51 1:40:09 1:55:30 15:21 13:25/M
2290 Remelie Calilan 271 47 F 150/177 45-49 1:11:51 1:39:55 1:55:30 15:34 13:24/M
2291 Kerry Pickett 70 45 F 151/177 45-49 1:11:57 1:54:51 1:55:36 0:45 15:24/M
2292 Traci Staniford 117 46 F 152/177 45-49 1:11:57 1:54:50 1:55:36 0:45 15:24/M
2293 Brian Esquivel 3646 32 M 143/159 30-34 1:19:04 1:45:31 1:55:40 10:09 14:09/M
2294 Jessica Esquivel 3647 32 F 200/225 30-34 1:12:02 1:55:41 1:55:41 15:30/M
2295 Jill Hartle 1850 63 F 45/57 60-64 1:12:04 1:55:30 1:55:43 0:12 15:29/M
2296 Robert Scott 1851 53 M 114/120 50-54 1:19:07 1:55:31 1:55:43 0:12 15:29/M
2297 Donald James 3805 57 M 92/99 55-59 1:19:07 1:55:21 1:55:43 0:21 15:28/M
2298 Stacey Batiste 2729 48 F 153/177 45-49 1:12:08 1:39:44 1:55:47 16:02 13:22/M
2299 Aine Donnelly 3119 44 F 139/169 40-44 1:12:18 1:55:28 1:55:57 0:28 15:29/M
2300 Moses Pardo 522 60 M 53/57 60-64 1:19:23 1:52:12 1:55:59 3:46 15:02/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
2301 Edna Capili 2595 52 F 114/145 50-54 1:12:40 1:55:12 1:56:19 1:07 15:27/M
2302 Arleen Sacay 2386 53 F 115/145 50-54 1:12:41 1:55:15 1:56:20 1:05 15:27/M
2303 Julie Duggan 3747 53 F 116/145 50-54 1:12:45 1:56:24 1:56:24 0:00 15:36/M
2304 Judy Byrne 3746 61 F 46/57 60-64 1:12:46 1:56:25 1:56:25 0:00 15:36/M
2305 Rudy Ayala 52 55 M 93/99 55-59 1:19:58 1:41:03 1:56:34 15:30 13:33/M
2306 Steven Pape 3425 65 M 34/37 65-69 1:20:11 1:56:46 1:56:47 0:01 15:39/M
2307 William Woolf 361 77 M 12/14 75-79 1:20:12 1:56:19 1:56:48 0:28 15:36/M
2308 Katarina Myers 3772 16 F 25/30 16-19 1:13:09 1:56:26 1:56:48 0:21 15:36/M
2309 Debra Mansfield 3773 45 F 154/177 45-49 1:13:10 1:56:27 1:56:49 0:21 15:37/M
2310 Thomas Marshall 3711 54 M 115/120 50-54 1:20:15 1:50:16 1:56:51 6:35 14:47/M
2311 Grace Cruz 474 30 F 201/225 30-34 1:13:14 1:41:31 1:56:53 15:21 13:36/M
2312 Xavier Grijalva 475 33 M 144/159 30-34 1:20:17 1:41:32 1:56:53 15:21 13:37/M
2313 Kathleen Pape 3424 58 F 80/105 55-59 1:13:24 1:57:02 1:57:03 0:01 15:41/M
2314 Brian Collins 3775 31 M 145/159 30-34 1:20:33 1:56:48 1:57:09 0:20 15:39/M
2315 Angie Collins 3416 30 F 202/225 30-34 1:13:30 1:56:48 1:57:09 0:20 15:39/M
2316 Barbara Dean 799 64 F 47/57 60-64 1:13:42 1:55:28 1:57:21 1:52 15:29/M
2317 Al Greig 3393 42 M 115/121 40-44 1:20:47 1:57:20 1:57:23 0:02 15:44/M
2318 Jamie Fierro 3394 25 F 227/249 25-29 1:13:44 1:57:21 1:57:23 0:01 15:44/M
2319 Tuyen Duong 615 33 F 203/225 30-34 1:13:52 1:57:00 1:57:31 0:30 15:41/M
2320 Huyen Nguyen 616 31 F 204/225 30-34 1:13:52 1:57:01 1:57:31 0:30 15:41/M
2321 Jeffrey Gilmore 3231 57 M 94/99 55-59 1:20:55 1:49:42 1:57:31 7:49 14:42/M
2322 Jessica Kollar 2273 24 F 75/83 20-24 1:13:54 1:57:05 1:57:33 0:27 15:42/M
2323 Michelle Prince 2415 25 F 228/249 25-29 1:13:54 1:57:06 1:57:33 0:27 15:42/M
2324 Lester Usi 3023 34 M 146/159 30-34 1:21:01 1:47:15 1:57:37 10:22 14:23/M
2325 Jennifer Lorenzini 3479 37 F 175/207 35-39 1:13:59 1:49:58 1:57:38 7:39 14:44/M
2326 Jelani Jack Fast Forward TC 665 15 M 21/22 12-15 1:21:03 1:22:24 1:57:39 35:15 11:03/M
2327 Linda Campbell 3400 58 F 81/105 55-59 1:14:02 1:50:31 1:57:41 7:10 14:49/M
2328 Jean Stumpf 3391 58 F 82/105 55-59 1:14:06 1:50:33 1:57:45 7:12 14:49/M
2329 Khalid Solaiman 1668 34 M 147/159 30-34 1:21:16 1:42:34 1:57:52 15:18 13:45/M
2330 Jeremiah Jack Fast Forward TC 664 9 M 6/7 8-11 1:21:19 1:22:38 1:57:55 35:16 11:05/M
2331 Rob Arsenault 3257 59 M 95/99 55-59 1:21:21 1:51:21 1:57:57 6:36 14:56/M
2332 Linnaea Clark 1533 27 F 229/249 25-29 1:14:19 1:57:03 1:57:58 0:55 15:41/M
2333 Akiko Matsumoto 3301 31 F 205/225 30-34 1:14:20 1:57:26 1:57:59 0:32 15:45/M
2334 Candi Lu 1613 48 F 155/177 45-49 1:14:28 1:57:04 1:58:07 1:02 15:42/M
2335 Jackie Hoover 3379 51 F 117/145 50-54 1:14:31 1:51:33 1:58:10 6:36 14:57/M
2336 Leah Quezon 288 43 F 140/169 40-44 1:14:33 1:42:37 1:58:12 15:34 13:45/M
2337 Jeremy Bligh 3604 33 M 148/159 30-34 1:21:43 1:55:02 1:58:19 3:16 15:25/M
2338 Aya Miyazaki 3035 22 F 76/83 20-24 1:14:42 1:47:59 1:58:21 10:22 14:28/M
2339 Mihee Redman 835 45 F 156/177 45-49 1:14:45 1:24:25 1:58:24 33:59 11:19/M
2340 Mayra Zaragoza 2571 23 F 77/83 20-24 1:15:07 1:57:50 1:58:46 0:56 15:48/M
2341 Falisha Khan 2570 23 F 78/83 20-24 1:15:07 1:57:50 1:58:46 0:56 15:48/M
2342 Nadiezhda Hernandez 2573 22 F 79/83 20-24 1:15:07 1:57:50 1:58:46 0:56 15:48/M
2343 Teresa Fletcher 1581 13 F 17/22 12-15 1:15:07 1:57:40 1:58:46 1:06 15:46/M
2344 Pauline Lanati 2300 68 F 14/18 65-69 1:15:09 1:58:15 1:58:48 0:32 15:51/M
2345 Maryann Blume 2185 43 F 141/169 40-44 1:15:11 1:40:34 1:58:50 18:15 13:29/M
2346 Michelle Harger 2652 41 F 142/169 40-44 1:15:16 1:38:08 1:58:55 20:47 13:09/M
2347 Kymberly Dixon 1982 28 F 230/249 25-29 1:15:20 1:58:47 1:58:59 0:11 15:55/M
2348 Nancy Iovenette 1887 54 F 118/145 50-54 1:15:32 1:58:18 1:59:11 0:53 15:51/M
2349 Kate Sutherland 1888 65 F 15/18 65-69 1:15:34 1:58:19 1:59:13 0:53 15:52/M
2350 Dennis Dumas 3226 33 M 149/159 30-34 1:22:37 1:45:41 1:59:13 13:31 14:10/M
2351 Amanda Rasmussen 3225 36 F 176/207 35-39 1:15:34 1:45:41 1:59:13 13:32 14:10/M
2352 Dan Murphy 3558 52 M 116/120 50-54 1:22:38 1:20:33 1:59:14 38:41 10:48/M
2353 Katie Benouar 1647 58 F 83/105 55-59 1:15:46 1:44:07 1:59:25 15:18 13:57/M
2354 Terry Grenchik 3295 69 F 16/18 65-69 1:15:49 1:55:01 1:59:28 4:27 15:25/M
2355 Ron Huffman 2141 51 M 117/120 50-54 1:22:55 1:59:08 1:59:31 0:22 15:58/M
2356 Michaela Keating 1625 50 F 119/145 50-54 1:15:58 1:44:23 1:59:37 15:13 14:00/M
2357 Linda Siino 1795 54 F 120/145 50-54 1:16:13 1:44:50 1:59:52 15:01 14:03/M
2358 John Bacho 1586 53 M 118/120 50-54 1:23:19 1:59:29 1:59:55 0:25 16:01/M
2359 Renea Bacho 1587 54 F 121/145 50-54 1:16:16 1:59:29 1:59:55 0:26 16:01/M
2360 Anita Palafox 2172 41 F 143/169 40-44 1:16:20 1:58:56 1:59:59 1:03 15:57/M
2361 Monica MacAl 3173 32 F 206/225 30-34 1:16:23 1:59:30 2:00:02 0:32 16:01/M
2362 Aimee Brownworth 3325 39 F 177/207 35-39 1:16:24 1:56:49 2:00:03 3:14 15:40/M
2363 Emilie Wyrick 3336 35 F 178/207 35-39 1:16:24 1:56:49 2:00:03 3:13 15:40/M
2364 Helen Yun 3323 56 F 84/105 55-59 1:16:32 1:57:07 2:00:11 3:03 15:42/M
2365 Shana Irby 3335 42 F 144/169 40-44 1:16:39 1:55:43 2:00:18 4:34 15:31/M
2366 Chris Contant 2281 60 F 48/57 60-64 1:16:55 2:00:12 2:00:34 0:21 16:07/M
2367 Willie Wilson 3589 36 M 119/122 35-39 1:24:02 2:00:32 2:00:38 0:05 16:09/M
2368 Claire Samson 3590 38 F 179/207 35-39 1:17:02 2:00:35 2:00:41 0:06 16:10/M
2369 Paula Morgan 1970 43 F 145/169 40-44 1:17:05 2:00:18 2:00:44 0:25 16:08/M
2370 Ernest Tamayo 3199 25 M 133/136 25-29 1:24:10 1:47:08 2:00:46 13:37 14:22/M
2371 Haley Fahrner 2267 17 F 26/30 16-19 1:17:09 2:00:26 2:00:48 0:22 16:09/M
2372 Kathleen Fahrner 2266 51 F 122/145 50-54 1:17:09 2:00:26 2:00:48 0:21 16:09/M
2373 Adrian Meharchand 1920 61 M 54/57 60-64 1:24:27 1:59:54 2:01:03 1:08 16:04/M
2374 Kam Meharchand 1919 62 F 49/57 60-64 1:17:24 1:59:54 2:01:03 1:08 16:04/M
2375 Miriam Merlan 1589 23 F 80/83 20-24 1:17:27 2:00:01 2:01:06 1:04 16:05/M
2376 Kim Fisher 2174 44 F 146/169 40-44 1:17:27 2:01:06 2:01:06 16:14/M
2377 Michele Bellamy 2557 59 F 85/105 55-59 1:17:29 2:01:08 2:01:08 16:14/M
2378 Sandra Allen 1969 61 F 50/57 60-64 1:17:40 2:00:54 2:01:19 0:24 16:12/M
2379 Lucero Reyna 786 39 F 180/207 35-39 1:18:00 2:01:11 2:01:39 0:28 16:15/M
2380 Tami Herrera Vargas 104 43 F 147/169 40-44 1:18:04 2:01:09 2:01:43 0:34 16:14/M
2381 Dan Newton 1811 75 M 13/14 75-79 1:25:11 2:01:43 2:01:47 0:04 16:19/M
2382 Marybeth Dyer 2231 59 F 86/105 55-59 1:18:14 2:01:33 2:01:53 0:20 16:18/M
2383 Ariana Lightner 1535 33 F 207/225 30-34 1:18:22 2:00:53 2:02:01 1:08 16:12/M
2384 Darryl Mendioro 3030 23 M 34/36 20-24 1:25:30 1:49:48 2:02:06 12:18 14:43/M
2385 Moriah Campbell 2027 26 F 231/249 25-29 1:18:28 1:58:23 2:02:07 3:43 15:52/M
2386 Romear Campbell 2026 29 M 134/136 25-29 1:25:47 1:58:30 2:02:23 3:53 15:53/M
2387 Caroline Rhoades 3742 16 F 27/30 16-19 1:18:54 2:01:54 2:02:33 0:38 16:20/M
2388 Makayla Delbeck 3743 16 F 28/30 16-19 1:18:54 2:01:54 2:02:33 0:38 16:20/M
2389 Cuauhtemoc Martinez 3027 38 M 120/122 35-39 1:26:06 1:49:07 2:02:42 13:34 14:38/M
2390 Camille Godoy 3317 25 F 232/249 25-29 1:19:04 1:49:06 2:02:43 13:36 14:37/M
2391 Alexis Llamas 3122 25 F 233/249 25-29 1:19:30 2:02:52 2:03:09 0:17 16:28/M
2392 Amy Lee 3118 30 F 208/225 30-34 1:19:30 2:02:52 2:03:09 0:17 16:28/M
2393 Michael Kerr 2179 49 M 128/136 45-49 1:27:02 2:02:21 2:03:38 1:16 16:24/M
2394 Tracey Lewis-Kerr 2180 44 F 148/169 40-44 1:19:59 2:02:21 2:03:38 1:16 16:24/M
2395 Antoinette Nascimento 3488 53 F 123/145 50-54 1:20:02 1:50:40 2:03:41 13:01 14:50/M
2396 Jeanette Tamayo 3800 46 F 157/177 45-49 1:20:10 2:03:21 2:03:49 0:28 16:32/M
2397 Charlene King 2103 48 F 158/177 45-49 1:20:11 2:03:42 2:03:50 0:08 16:35/M
2398 Lisa Merin 2092 48 F 159/177 45-49 1:20:12 2:03:42 2:03:51 0:08 16:35/M
2399 Katrina Lumanlan 2234 36 F 181/207 35-39 1:20:16 1:42:07 2:03:55 21:47 13:41/M
2400 George Lubbs 3182 66 M 35/37 65-69 1:27:24 2:03:23 2:04:00 0:36 16:32/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
2401 Wallace Rivers 3553 57 M 96/99 55-59 1:27:32 2:03:58 2:04:08 0:10 16:37/M
2402 Brian Castro 128 39 M 121/122 35-39 1:27:45 2:03:35 2:04:21 0:45 16:34/M
2403 Pat Browns 3276 61 F 51/57 60-64 1:21:01 2:00:11 2:04:40 4:28 16:07/M
2404 Jenna Cowen 3029 18 F 29/30 16-19 1:21:26 1:52:46 2:05:05 12:18 15:07/M
2405 Lorena Dimabuyu 3024 37 F 182/207 35-39 1:21:37 1:54:53 2:05:16 10:22 15:24/M
2406 Daisy Paunon 1529 59 F 87/105 55-59 1:21:38 2:05:00 2:05:17 0:16 16:45/M
2407 Previc Darling 4083 37 F 183/207 35-39 1:21:39 1:53:58 2:05:18 11:20 15:17/M
2408 Susan Evers 2712 58 F 88/105 55-59 1:21:40 2:05:02 2:05:19 0:17 16:46/M
2409 Venecia Jacobs 810 50 F 124/145 50-54 1:21:48 1:28:12 2:05:27 37:14 11:49/M
2410 Kathleen Pryor 2161 55 F 89/105 55-59 1:22:02 2:04:47 2:05:41 0:54 16:44/M
2411 Sunita Battu 1682 41 F 149/169 40-44 1:22:05 1:50:15 2:05:44 15:29 14:47/M
2412 Kelly Deblander 3268 52 F 125/145 50-54 1:22:13 2:05:52 2:05:52 16:52/M
2413 Gabi Messmer 3267 43 F 150/169 40-44 1:22:14 2:05:50 2:05:53 0:03 16:52/M
2414 Karen Rhoades 2470 48 F 160/177 45-49 1:22:24 1:50:25 2:06:03 15:38 14:48/M
2415 Marjan Abed 2178 20 F 81/83 20-24 1:22:41 1:51:03 2:06:20 15:17 14:53/M
2416 Anastasia Stephanopoulos 3818 50 F 126/145 50-54 1:22:47 2:01:16 2:06:26 5:10 16:15/M
2417 Amir Pourvali 3819 34 M 150/159 30-34 1:29:51 2:01:14 2:06:27 5:12 16:15/M
2418 Kailey Huestis 959 23 F 82/83 20-24 1:23:28 1:24:49 2:07:07 42:17 11:22/M
2419 Doug De Silva 143 26 M 135/136 25-29 1:30:36 1:51:45 2:07:12 15:27 14:59/M
2420 Mike Young 3376 60 M 55/57 60-64 1:31:22 2:03:44 2:07:58 4:13 16:35/M
2421 Diana Coyle 3377 50 F 127/145 50-54 1:24:23 1:59:31 2:08:02 8:31 16:01/M
2422 Gayle Kinn 3750 56 F 90/105 55-59 1:24:28 1:59:36 2:08:07 8:31 16:02/M
2423 Antonio Gonzalez 3677 18 M 19/21 16-19 1:31:34 2:07:54 2:08:10 0:15 17:09/M
2424 Angel Gonzalez 3676 51 M 119/120 50-54 1:31:34 2:07:55 2:08:10 0:15 17:09/M
2425 Jennifer Haywood 3497 28 F 234/249 25-29 1:24:42 2:08:11 2:08:21 0:10 17:11/M
2426 Anna Williams 669 42 F 151/169 40-44 1:24:52 2:08:03 2:08:31 0:28 17:10/M
2427 Pennie Barger 3626 66 F 17/18 65-69 1:25:09 2:08:22 2:08:48 0:25 17:12/M
2428 Cali Pham 2189 31 F 209/225 30-34 1:25:17 1:58:46 2:08:56 10:09 15:55/M
2429 Pat Carr 3627 60 F 52/57 60-64 1:25:20 1:59:51 2:08:59 9:08 16:04/M
2430 Tricia Cruz 476 28 F 235/249 25-29 1:25:23 1:53:40 2:09:02 15:21 15:14/M
2431 Julia Norstrom 2402 14 F 18/22 12-15 1:25:23 2:08:01 2:09:02 1:01 17:10/M
2432 Elisabeth Norstrom 2401 47 F 161/177 45-49 1:25:26 2:08:03 2:09:05 1:02 17:10/M
2433 Justina McEndree 2292 25 F 236/249 25-29 1:25:32 2:09:11 2:09:11 17:19/M
2434 Jessica Phu 3516 46 F 162/177 45-49 1:25:34 2:04:59 2:09:13 4:14 16:45/M
2435 Prameela Bartholomeusz 1771 55 F 91/105 55-59 1:25:57 1:54:30 2:09:36 15:06 15:21/M
2436 Sangeeta Balram 1956 48 F 163/177 45-49 1:25:58 1:54:31 2:09:37 15:06 15:21/M
2437 Kaycee Rasmussen 3297 27 F 237/249 25-29 1:26:10 2:09:29 2:09:49 0:19 17:21/M
2438 Nancy Rasmussen 3298 54 F 128/145 50-54 1:26:10 2:09:30 2:09:49 0:19 17:22/M
2439 Christian Providence 1543 14 M 22/22 12-15 1:33:38 2:09:30 2:10:14 0:43 17:22/M
2440 Cori Saysette 3005 42 F 152/169 40-44 1:26:38 2:10:17 2:10:17 17:28/M
2441 Bess Henry 3004 36 F 184/207 35-39 1:26:38 2:10:17 2:10:17 17:28/M
2442 Stephanie Ortiz 3633 34 F 210/225 30-34 1:26:38 1:58:47 2:10:17 11:29 15:55/M
2443 Joel Laroza 3405 34 M 151/159 30-34 1:33:50 2:04:22 2:10:26 6:04 16:40/M
2444 Antero Soriano 3404 33 M 152/159 30-34 1:33:51 2:04:21 2:10:27 6:05 16:40/M
2445 Mark Weir 3008 40 M 116/121 40-44 1:33:57 2:10:22 2:10:33 0:11 17:29/M
2446 Sharon Bundesen 3003 38 F 185/207 35-39 1:26:54 2:10:22 2:10:33 0:10 17:29/M
2447 Yi-Chen Liu 652 27 F 238/249 25-29 1:26:58 1:32:50 2:10:37 37:46 12:27/M
2448 Michelle Ducasse 3809 50 F 129/145 50-54 1:27:06 2:04:54 2:10:45 5:50 16:45/M
2449 Darleen Aiello 3329 45 F 164/177 45-49 1:27:07 2:04:55 2:10:46 5:50 16:45/M
2450 Jan Razzari 3277 56 F 92/105 55-59 1:27:45 2:05:52 2:11:24 5:31 16:52/M
2451 Elsa Fiore 3243 59 F 93/105 55-59 1:27:45 2:05:52 2:11:24 5:32 16:52/M
2452 Jeffrey Henderson Jr 1515 22 M 35/36 20-24 1:35:12 2:10:33 2:11:48 1:15 17:30/M
2453 Susan Ober 2980 49 F 165/177 45-49 1:28:27 1:54:37 2:12:06 17:29 15:22/M
2454 Krista Sloan 3025 40 F 153/169 40-44 1:28:32 2:12:00 2:12:11 0:10 17:42/M
2455 Connie Slykas 3006 32 F 211/225 30-34 1:28:32 2:12:00 2:12:11 0:10 17:42/M
2456 Suzie Weir 3007 40 F 154/169 40-44 1:28:32 2:12:00 2:12:11 0:11 17:42/M
2457 Karina Van Maanen 3395 33 F 212/225 30-34 1:28:55 2:12:03 2:12:34 0:30 17:42/M
2458 Dixie Heckenlaible 3252 36 F 186/207 35-39 1:28:58 2:05:11 2:12:37 7:25 16:47/M
2459 Lindsey Martin 3564 32 F 213/225 30-34 1:29:25 2:12:43 2:13:04 0:21 17:47/M
2460 Carolyn Contreras 3466 49 F 166/177 45-49 1:29:27 2:12:31 2:13:06 0:35 17:46/M
2461 Pearl Chang 614 43 F 155/169 40-44 1:29:36 2:12:32 2:13:15 0:42 17:46/M
2462 Debra Bolton 589 29 F 239/249 25-29 1:29:36 2:13:15 2:13:15 17:52/M
2463 Anders Norstrom 2400 49 M 129/136 45-49 1:36:45 2:12:19 2:13:21 1:01 17:44/M
2464 Jennifer Lorenzo 3373 38 F 187/207 35-39 1:29:59 2:04:18 2:13:38 9:19 16:40/M
2465 Keith Chamberlain 3374 42 M 117/121 40-44 1:37:02 2:04:18 2:13:38 9:19 16:40/M
2466 Andrew Slaton 2597 31 M 153/159 30-34 1:37:26 2:13:30 2:14:02 0:32 17:54/M
2467 Christine Slaton 2596 31 F 214/225 30-34 1:30:23 2:13:29 2:14:02 0:33 17:54/M
2468 Gisela Meeks 3785 29 F 240/249 25-29 1:30:41 2:13:46 2:14:20 0:33 17:56/M
2469 Awilda Meeks 3786 63 F 53/57 60-64 1:30:56 2:14:02 2:14:35 0:33 17:58/M
2470 Cassandra Garcia 2709 27 F 241/249 25-29 1:31:14 2:14:16 2:14:53 0:37 18:00/M
2471 Shashi Khosla 3040 37 F 188/207 35-39 1:31:19 2:08:52 2:14:58 6:06 17:16/M
2472 Manu Chaudhry 3039 33 M 154/159 30-34 1:38:24 2:08:50 2:15:00 6:10 17:16/M
2473 Joshua Elmore 2725 22 M 36/36 20-24 1:38:42 1:55:44 2:15:18 19:34 15:31/M
2474 Nancy Cook 3450 26 F 242/249 25-29 1:31:48 2:15:06 2:15:27 0:21 18:07/M
2475 Catherine Tapia 256 42 F 156/169 40-44 1:31:59 2:00:01 2:15:38 15:36 16:05/M
2476 Elizabeth Bolko 257 44 F 157/169 40-44 1:31:59 2:00:02 2:15:38 15:36 16:05/M
2477 Cheryl Thompson 3692 44 F 158/169 40-44 1:32:08 2:06:29 2:15:47 9:17 16:57/M
2478 Samantha Providence 1542 12 F 19/22 12-15 1:32:29 2:15:25 2:16:08 0:43 18:09/M
2479 Racquel Pineda 888 39 F 189/207 35-39 1:32:30 1:45:40 2:16:09 30:29 14:10/M
2480 Laura Chinnavaso 3032 30 F 215/225 30-34 1:32:35 2:04:42 2:16:14 11:31 16:43/M
2481 Lawrence Lucas 1554 56 M 97/99 55-59 1:39:58 2:15:29 2:16:34 1:04 18:10/M
2482 Laura Garcia 2050 36 F 190/207 35-39 1:33:20 2:09:09 2:16:59 7:49 17:19/M
2483 Regina Hamilton 2049 36 F 191/207 35-39 1:33:20 2:09:09 2:16:59 7:49 17:19/M
2484 Alice Halbert 703 58 F 94/105 55-59 1:33:32 2:01:49 2:17:11 15:22 16:20/M
2485 Thomas Lindenmuth 3102 65 M 36/37 65-69 1:40:46 2:17:15 2:17:22 0:07 18:24/M
2486 Clare Brennan 2407 13 F 20/22 12-15 1:33:46 2:17:08 2:17:25 0:17 18:23/M
2487 Emily Lewis 2602 13 F 21/22 12-15 1:33:47 2:17:09 2:17:26 0:17 18:23/M
2488 Therese Jimenez 3399 55 F 95/105 55-59 1:33:50 2:10:19 2:17:29 7:10 17:28/M
2489 Salil Pandit 3670 25 M 136/136 25-29 1:40:59 2:11:44 2:17:35 5:50 17:40/M
2490 Jennifer Federico 3671 25 F 243/249 25-29 1:33:56 2:11:44 2:17:35 5:50 17:40/M
2491 Michael Doherty 1629 17 M 20/21 16-19 1:41:07 2:16:38 2:17:43 1:04 18:19/M
2492 Yesenia Cuevas 3010 26 F 244/249 25-29 1:34:17 2:05:23 2:17:56 12:33 16:48/M
2493 Skippi Wilson 806 70 F 10/10 70-74 1:34:22 2:18:01 2:18:01 18:30/M
2494 Yank Wilson 805 64 M 56/57 60-64 1:41:25 2:18:01 2:18:01 18:30/M
2495 Linda Port 3115 52 F 130/145 50-54 1:34:31 2:18:08 2:18:10 0:01 18:31/M
2496 Xinia Akrie 3362 21 F 83/83 20-24 1:34:47 2:11:04 2:18:26 7:22 17:34/M
2497 Neelima Pandit 3669 61 F 54/57 60-64 1:34:50 2:12:39 2:18:29 5:49 17:47/M
2498 Myriam Malka-Arnold 2552 38 F 192/207 35-39 1:35:15 2:12:22 2:18:54 6:31 17:45/M
2499 James Arnold 2553 45 M 130/136 45-49 1:42:18 2:12:21 2:18:54 6:32 17:44/M
2500 Jennifer Cheng 3169 40 F 159/169 40-44 1:35:25 2:14:38 2:19:04 4:26 18:03/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
2501 Heather Tauscher 3617 41 F 160/169 40-44 1:35:38 2:18:50 2:19:17 0:26 18:37/M
2502 Monica Calderon 926 53 F 131/145 50-54 1:35:54 2:19:33 2:19:33 18:42/M
2503 Richard Calderon 927 59 M 98/99 55-59 1:43:10 2:19:46 2:19:46 18:44/M
2504 Delia Vieyra 2363 52 F 132/145 50-54 1:36:33 2:19:08 2:20:12 1:04 18:39/M
2505 Maria Berry 1525 33 F 216/225 30-34 1:36:35 2:19:26 2:20:14 0:48 18:41/M
2506 Robert Berry 1526 32 M 155/159 30-34 1:43:39 2:19:27 2:20:15 0:48 18:42/M
2507 Jessica Balugo 3636 35 F 193/207 35-39 1:36:59 2:14:44 2:20:38 5:53 18:04/M
2508 John Hollwedel 4078 45 M 131/136 45-49 1:44:41 2:09:12 2:21:17 12:05 17:19/M
2509 Ellen Feaheny 3453 46 F 167/177 45-49 1:37:39 2:09:13 2:21:18 12:05 17:19/M
2510 Janna Lamendola 3357 50 F 133/145 50-54 1:37:52 2:19:39 2:21:31 1:51 18:43/M
2511 Lisa McCormick 3356 48 F 168/177 45-49 1:37:52 2:19:39 2:21:31 1:52 18:43/M
2512 Kristin Sheehan 3359 57 F 96/105 55-59 1:37:54 2:19:42 2:21:33 1:51 18:44/M
2513 Roger Neef 3459 46 M 132/136 45-49 1:45:03 2:21:07 2:21:39 0:32 18:55/M
2514 Elise Neef 3458 44 F 161/169 40-44 1:38:00 2:21:07 2:21:39 0:32 18:55/M
2515 Marti Sparrow 3492 65 F 18/18 65-69 1:38:15 2:21:43 2:21:54 0:11 19:00/M
2516 Michael Fuhrig 2280 76 M 14/14 75-79 1:45:34 2:21:22 2:22:10 0:48 18:57/M
2517 Denise Gardiola 2202 30 F 217/225 30-34 1:38:35 2:00:28 2:22:14 21:46 16:09/M
2518 Sherri Keller 2088 50 F 134/145 50-54 1:38:37 2:22:04 2:22:16 0:12 19:03/M
2519 Nancy Emde 3694 49 F 169/177 45-49 1:38:40 2:15:49 2:22:19 6:30 18:12/M
2520 Eilbra Abbasteh 2089 33 F 218/225 30-34 1:38:41 2:22:08 2:22:20 0:12 19:03/M
2521 Erin Emde 3695 18 F 30/30 16-19 1:38:41 2:15:49 2:22:20 6:30 18:12/M
2522 Sarah Joseph 2145 42 F 162/169 40-44 1:38:45 2:22:11 2:22:24 0:13 19:04/M
2523 Richard Goldstein 3402 45 M 133/136 45-49 1:45:48 2:22:08 2:22:24 0:16 19:03/M
2524 Jessica Barrett 3401 39 F 194/207 35-39 1:38:45 2:22:08 2:22:24 0:16 19:03/M
2525 Mike Uehara-Bingen 3607 33 M 156/159 30-34 1:46:38 2:23:14 2:23:14 19:12/M
2526 David Nolley Ph.d. 3791 69 M 37/37 65-69 1:47:16 2:13:54 2:23:52 9:57 17:57/M
2527 Kay Krauth 3713 54 F 135/145 50-54 1:40:55 2:17:59 2:24:34 6:34 18:30/M
2528 Loren Marshall 3712 26 F 245/249 25-29 1:41:05 2:18:08 2:24:44 6:35 18:31/M
2529 Teneal Edlund 4054 29 F 246/249 25-29 1:41:05 2:18:08 2:24:44 6:36 18:31/M
2530 Jamie Marshall 3714 54 F 136/145 50-54 1:41:57 2:19:01 2:25:36 6:35 18:38/M
2531 Montira Warran 1809 39 F 195/207 35-39 1:42:35 2:25:18 2:26:14 0:55 19:29/M
2532 Michele Sims 3269 55 F 97/105 55-59 1:42:35 2:21:35 2:26:14 4:38 18:59/M
2533 Dee Farkas 3274 85 F 1/1 85-89 1:42:40 2:21:40 2:26:19 4:38 18:59/M
2534 Annabelle Soriano 3403 59 F 98/105 55-59 1:43:17 2:20:58 2:26:56 5:57 18:54/M
2535 Janie Wall 3191 63 F 55/57 60-64 1:44:09 2:27:32 2:27:48 0:16 19:47/M
2536 Don Abbott 3192 71 M 14/14 70-74 1:51:13 2:27:34 2:27:49 0:15 19:47/M
2537 Lori Bongiovanni 2496 56 F 99/105 55-59 1:44:28 2:26:26 2:28:07 1:40 19:38/M
2538 Joe Marini 3519 44 M 118/121 40-44 1:51:34 2:24:05 2:28:10 4:04 19:19/M
2539 Stephanie Schrankel 3520 32 F 219/225 30-34 1:44:31 2:24:05 2:28:10 4:04 19:19/M
2540 Cecilia Solon Solon 3219 25 F 247/249 25-29 1:44:45 2:14:47 2:28:24 13:37 18:04/M
2541 Roland Narciso 3164 42 M 119/121 40-44 1:52:30 2:22:52 2:29:06 6:14 19:09/M
2542 Maureen Tecson 3630 36 F 196/207 35-39 1:45:27 2:22:49 2:29:06 6:16 19:09/M
2543 Karen Boudin 3351 56 F 100/105 55-59 1:45:31 2:26:41 2:29:10 2:29 19:40/M
2544 Aleta Pritzos 3500 50 F 137/145 50-54 1:45:40 2:20:11 2:29:19 9:08 18:47/M
2545 Mackinzie Castillo 3287 17 M 21/21 16-19 1:53:56 2:30:15 2:30:32 0:16 20:08/M
2546 Kish Castillo 3286 40 F 163/169 40-44 1:46:53 2:30:15 2:30:32 0:16 20:08/M
2547 Ross Clark 2218 30 M 157/159 30-34 1:53:59 2:06:18 2:30:35 24:16 16:56/M
2548 Tabitha Demasters 2219 29 F 248/249 25-29 1:47:08 2:06:29 2:30:47 24:17 16:57/M
2549 Bernadette Villanueva 3326 37 F 197/207 35-39 1:47:17 2:18:55 2:30:56 12:00 18:37/M
2550 Jeanine Neal 3372 33 F 220/225 30-34 1:47:31 2:24:45 2:31:10 6:24 19:24/M
2551 Jonathan Tecson 3631 36 M 122/122 35-39 1:54:44 2:25:06 2:31:20 6:14 19:27/M
2552 Nathan Narciso 3406 11 M 7/7 8-11 1:54:45 2:25:17 2:31:21 6:03 19:28/M
2553 Sujal Nanavati 4079 44 M 120/121 40-44 1:54:45 2:25:17 2:31:21 6:03 19:28/M
2554 Elisabeth Ingraham 3422 45 F 170/177 45-49 1:47:43 2:30:59 2:31:22 0:23 20:14/M
2555 Elizabeth Narciso 3163 37 F 198/207 35-39 1:47:43 2:25:18 2:31:22 6:03 19:29/M
2556 Leonard Jack 2305 47 M 134/136 45-49 1:54:48 2:11:03 2:31:24 20:21 17:34/M
2557 Lisa Cresswell 3421 36 F 199/207 35-39 1:47:45 2:31:01 2:31:24 0:23 20:15/M
2558 Rene Rays 3469 55 M 99/99 55-59 1:54:50 2:18:50 2:31:26 12:36 18:37/M
2559 Helen Law 3468 52 F 138/145 50-54 1:47:48 2:18:51 2:31:27 12:35 18:37/M
2560 James Ubarro 3637 45 M 135/136 45-49 1:54:52 2:25:11 2:31:28 6:16 19:28/M
2561 Keely Parkhurst 3428 12 F 22/22 12-15 1:47:56 2:17:48 2:31:35 13:46 18:28/M
2562 Wendy Parkhurst 3427 45 F 171/177 45-49 1:47:56 2:17:48 2:31:35 13:46 18:28/M
2563 Maribel Ramirez 108 44 F 164/169 40-44 1:48:48 2:31:39 2:32:27 0:47 20:20/M
2564 Carmen Pena 105 35 F 200/207 35-39 1:48:48 2:31:37 2:32:27 0:49 20:19/M
2565 Michele Cotta 1889 57 F 101/105 55-59 1:48:55 2:11:44 2:32:34 20:49 17:40/M
2566 Jeff Sauer 2296 49 M 136/136 45-49 1:55:59 2:27:49 2:32:35 4:45 19:49/M
2567 Rudy Martinez 2295 50 M 120/120 50-54 1:56:08 2:27:55 2:32:44 4:49 19:50/M
2568 Teresa Linnane 2294 50 F 139/145 50-54 1:49:18 2:28:04 2:32:57 4:53 19:51/M
2569 Anne Sauer 2297 51 F 140/145 50-54 1:49:19 2:28:09 2:32:58 4:49 19:52/M
2570 Jaruwan Taylor 1626 40 F 165/169 40-44 1:49:30 2:18:08 2:33:09 15:01 18:31/M
2571 Shirley Peake 1770 56 F 102/105 55-59 1:49:49 2:12:38 2:33:28 20:50 17:47/M
2572 Staci Wineinger 3176 45 F 172/177 45-49 1:50:39 2:27:23 2:34:18 6:54 19:45/M
2573 Shani Crosby 1619 43 F 166/169 40-44 1:51:09 2:19:16 2:34:48 15:31 18:40/M
2574 Ken Crosby 1620 64 M 57/57 60-64 1:58:12 2:19:15 2:34:48 15:32 18:40/M
2575 Sandra Brown 1779 64 F 56/57 60-64 1:53:14 2:21:42 2:36:53 15:11 19:00/M
2576 Barbara Scotlan 3657 52 F 141/145 50-54 1:53:48 2:24:22 2:37:27 13:04 19:21/M
2577 Mary Diaz 1545 37 F 201/207 35-39 1:54:20 2:37:04 2:37:59 0:55 21:03/M
2578 Katherine Javier 1652 36 F 202/207 35-39 1:54:35 2:31:49 2:38:14 6:25 20:21/M
2579 Danielle Sordi 3699 32 F 221/225 30-34 1:54:41 2:29:40 2:38:20 8:40 20:04/M
2580 Dustin Webb 3700 31 M 158/159 30-34 2:01:49 2:29:45 2:38:25 8:40 20:04/M
2581 Eddie Mirza 2163 33 M 159/159 30-34 2:01:50 2:32:02 2:38:26 6:23 20:23/M
2582 Phyllis Kafouros 3290 62 F 57/57 60-64 1:54:47 2:29:47 2:38:26 8:39 20:05/M
2583 Elizabeth Nicknam 2659 35 F 203/207 35-39 1:55:52 2:24:02 2:39:31 15:28 19:18/M
2584 Joan Hidalgo 1798 59 F 103/105 55-59 1:56:26 2:17:57 2:40:05 22:07 18:30/M
2585 Kimber Smith 3144 47 F 173/177 45-49 1:56:51 2:37:01 2:40:30 3:29 21:03/M
2586 Sarah Bice 3142 33 F 222/225 30-34 1:56:51 2:37:01 2:40:30 3:28 21:03/M
2587 Kathryn Karnes 3143 45 F 174/177 45-49 1:56:52 2:37:01 2:40:31 3:30 21:03/M
2588 Mylysia Young 2600 36 F 204/207 35-39 1:59:40 2:27:22 2:43:19 15:56 19:45/M
2589 Faith Le 2601 32 F 223/225 30-34 2:00:03 2:27:46 2:43:42 15:56 19:48/M
2590 Carrie Gilbert 3443 37 F 205/207 35-39 2:01:25 2:36:34 2:45:04 8:29 20:59/M
2591 Myla Gilbert 3444 8 F 1/1 8-11 2:01:28 2:36:36 2:45:07 8:30 21:00/M
2592 Dave Gilbert 3442 43 M 121/121 40-44 2:08:31 2:36:36 2:45:07 8:30 21:00/M
2593 Kristen Shepard 899 28 F 249/249 25-29 2:01:48 2:15:06 2:45:27 30:20 18:07/M
2594 Aimi Miyashiro 2727 36 F 206/207 35-39 2:02:31 2:24:44 2:46:10 21:25 19:24/M
2595 Jennifer Leitsch 2101 35 F 207/207 35-39 2:02:32 2:24:46 2:46:11 21:25 19:24/M
2596 Desiree Wible 1812 40 F 167/169 40-44 2:02:32 2:45:44 2:46:11 0:26 22:13/M
2597 Cassandra Langer 2499 53 F 142/145 50-54 2:02:32 2:45:03 2:46:11 1:08 22:07/M
2598 Cindy Webster 2285 41 F 168/169 40-44 2:02:42 2:30:58 2:46:21 15:23 20:14/M
2599 Elvira Corona 1514 49 F 175/177 45-49 2:03:13 2:45:32 2:46:52 1:20 22:11/M
2600 Rachel Alvarez 1521 32 F 224/225 30-34 2:03:13 2:45:32 2:46:52 1:20 22:11/M
 
Place Name PAC Team Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
2601 Nicole Green 1939 34 F 225/225 30-34 2:05:40 2:25:41 2:49:19 23:37 19:32/M
2602 Debra Pryor 3655 51 F 143/145 50-54 2:08:14 2:38:47 2:51:53 13:06 21:17/M
2603 Harriett Dunn 3656 54 F 144/145 50-54 2:08:23 2:38:54 2:52:02 13:08 21:18/M
2604 Janet Garvin 110 56 F 104/105 55-59 2:09:21 2:52:12 2:53:00 0:47 23:05/M
2605 Mary Engfer 3303 52 F 145/145 50-54 2:10:52 2:54:31 2:54:31 23:24/M
2606 Hope Inory 1564 48 F 176/177 45-49 2:13:49 2:56:26 2:57:28 1:01 23:39/M
2607 Kelly Coleman-Jack 2304 44 F 169/169 40-44 2:21:12 2:44:29 3:04:51 20:21 22:03/M
2608 Cristina Sandoval 2390 55 F 105/105 55-59 2:22:11 3:04:44 3:05:50 1:05 24:46/M
2609 Cheryl Montero 2731 46 F 177/177 45-49 2:25:50 2:47:21 3:09:29 22:08 22:26/M