Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Div | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Charlie Boyden | Hall Middle School | 886 | M | 8th | 5:56 | 5:55/M | |
2 | Sergio Ajquiy Flores | Hamilton | 618 | M | 8th | 0:27 | 6:22 | 6:21/M |
3 | Ethan Lin | Mill Valley Elementary | 331 | M | 8th | 0:27 | 6:23 | 6:22/M |
4 | Drew Markovich | Hall Middle School | 1143 | M | 6th | 0:28 | 6:24 | 6:23/M |
5 | John Bosch | Del Mar | 737 | M | 7th | 0:33 | 6:28 | 6:27/M |
6 | Nate Wollenweber | Kent | 993 | M | 7th | 0:34 | 6:29 | 6:28/M |
7 | Ty Fullerton | Mill Valley Elementary | 35 | M | 7th | 0:42 | 6:37 | 6:36/M |
8 | Jack Beere | Mount Tam | 1017 | M | 8th | 0:42 | 6:38 | 6:37/M |
9 | Finley Keeffe | Mark Day | 104 | M | 6th | 0:43 | 6:39 | 6:38/M |
10 | Aiden Williams | Mill Valley Elementary | 402 | M | 8th | 0:45 | 6:40 | 6:39/M |
11 | Yuna McCormack | Mill Valley Elementary | 167 | F | 7th | 6:41 | 6:40/M | |
12 | Tyler Huck | Ross | 438 | M | 8th | 0:46 | 6:41 | 6:40/M |
13 | Emmett Kneafsey | Mill Valley Elementary | 896 | M | 8th | 0:46 | 6:42 | 6:41/M |
14 | Jose Santay | Davidson | 960 | M | 8th | 0:47 | 6:43 | 6:42/M |
15 | David Grijalba | Venetia Valley Middle School | 864 | M | 6th | 0:50 | 6:45 | 6:44/M |
16 | Raymond Lunde | Sinaloa Middle School | 681 | M | 8th | 0:50 | 6:45 | 6:45/M |
17 | Diego Bello | San Jose Middle School | 250 | M | 7th | 0:50 | 6:46 | 6:45/M |
18 | Marcos Schram | Sinaloa Middle School | 155 | M | 7th | 0:54 | 6:49 | 6:48/M |
19 | James Landis | Del Mar | 1065 | M | 7th | 0:54 | 6:49 | 6:48/M |
20 | Johan Swildens | Del Mar | 561 | M | 7th | 0:55 | 6:51 | 6:50/M |
21 | Dexter Watenbaugh | Mill Valley Elementary | 1035 | M | 8th | 0:56 | 6:51 | 6:50/M |
22 | Matt Cummings | San Domenico | 719 | M | 8th | 0:56 | 6:52 | 6:51/M |
23 | Zachary Matsumoto | Gate Academy | 321 | M | 8th | 0:58 | 6:54 | 6:53/M |
24 | Tyson Schnasse | Sinaloa Middle School | 1086 | M | 7th | 0:58 | 6:54 | 6:53/M |
25 | Jonnathan Rodas | Hamilton | 314 | M | 7th | 0:58 | 6:54 | 6:53/M |
26 | Justin Clark | Sinaloa Middle School | 1202 | M | 6th | 1:00 | 6:55 | 6:54/M |
27 | Evan Lee | White Hill | 876 | M | 8th | 1:00 | 6:55 | 6:54/M |
28 | Cole Stanford | Mill Valley Elementary | 1208 | M | 7th | 1:00 | 6:56 | 6:55/M |
29 | Peter Biss | Del Mar | 428 | M | 8th | 1:02 | 6:57 | 6:56/M |
30 | Drew Fisher | Del Mar | 1176 | M | 6th | 1:02 | 6:58 | 6:57/M |
31 | Kaya Lash | Miller Creek | 537 | F | 8th | 0:20 | 7:00 | 6:59/M |
32 | Connor Williams | Del Mar | 26 | M | 8th | 1:05 | 7:01 | 7:00/M |
33 | Haden Dali | Mill Valley Elementary | 351 | M | 8th | 1:05 | 7:01 | 7:00/M |
34 | Gavin Willard | Mill Valley Elementary | 1113 | M | 6th | 1:06 | 7:01 | 7:00/M |
35 | Pep Boekhoff | Mill Valley Elementary | 739 | M | 7th | 1:07 | 7:02 | 7:01/M |
36 | Jonas Barnes | Mill Valley Elementary | 468 | M | 8th | 1:07 | 7:02 | 7:01/M |
37 | Matteo Nagle | West Marin | 672 | M | 6th | 1:07 | 7:03 | 7:02/M |
38 | Eli Rocco-Zilber | West Marin | 759 | M | 7th | 1:07 | 7:03 | 7:02/M |
39 | Gage Rizzo | Mark Day | 1062 | M | 8th | 1:08 | 7:03 | 7:02/M |
40 | Connor Bennett | Del Mar | 309 | M | 8th | 1:09 | 7:05 | 7:04/M |
41 | Elliot Smith | White Hill | 848 | M | 6th | 1:10 | 7:06 | 7:05/M |
42 | Oscar Nesbitt-Schnadt | Mount Tam | 1139 | M | 8th | 1:11 | 7:07 | 7:06/M |
43 | Miles Gensler | Mill Valley Elementary | 6 | M | 7th | 1:11 | 7:07 | 7:06/M |
44 | Yasha Zink | Willow Creek | 583 | F | 8th | 0:27 | 7:07 | 7:06/M |
45 | John Minutoli | White Hill | 203 | M | 6th | 1:15 | 7:10 | 7:09/M |
46 | Halle Hanna | Mount Tam | 901 | F | 8th | 0:30 | 7:10 | 7:09/M |
47 | Carson Kuehne | Kent | 1205 | M | 6th | 1:15 | 7:10 | 7:09/M |
48 | Michael Geloso | Hall Middle School | 893 | M | 7th | 1:16 | 7:11 | 7:10/M |
49 | Jack Porter | Mill Valley Elementary | 550 | M | 7th | 1:17 | 7:12 | 7:11/M |
50 | Karl Svalim | Del Mar | 588 | M | 8th | 1:17 | 7:12 | 7:11/M |
51 | Nick McAuley | Sinaloa Middle School | 209 | M | 6th | 1:17 | 7:13 | 7:12/M |
52 | Schuyler Rewick | Mount Tam | 1120 | M | 6th | 1:17 | 7:13 | 7:12/M |
53 | Lucas Valdes | Miller Creek | 174 | M | 6th | 1:17 | 7:13 | 7:12/M |
54 | Kevin Castro | Hall Middle School | 450 | M | 7th | 1:19 | 7:14 | 7:13/M |
55 | Parks Thommes | Mark Day | 336 | M | 6th | 1:20 | 7:15 | 7:14/M |
56 | Calum Wilson | Del Mar | 1188 | M | 7th | 1:20 | 7:15 | 7:14/M |
57 | Liam O'Donell | Hall Middle School | 133 | M | 8th | 1:21 | 7:16 | 7:15/M |
58 | Alex Demchuk | Sinaloa Middle School | 412 | M | 6th | 1:21 | 7:16 | 7:15/M |
59 | Dylan Moore | Davidson | 55 | M | 8th | 1:21 | 7:16 | 7:15/M |
60 | Joaquin Boyd | Lagunitas | 585 | M | 7th | 1:21 | 7:16 | 7:15/M |
61 | Tyler Bartholomew | Del Mar | 283 | M | 7th | 1:22 | 7:17 | 7:16/M |
62 | Mark Butler | Hall Middle School | 240 | M | 8th | 1:22 | 7:18 | 7:17/M |
63 | Calvin Tobin | Del Mar | 1134 | M | 7th | 1:23 | 7:19 | 7:18/M |
64 | Ziggy Nacco | St. Patrick's | 70 | M | 7th | 1:24 | 7:19 | 7:18/M |
65 | Andre Pang | Del Mar | 1153 | M | 8th | 1:24 | 7:20 | 7:19/M |
66 | Luc Poulin | Del Mar | 601 | M | 7th | 1:25 | 7:20 | 7:19/M |
67 | Caden Carney | Mill Valley Elementary | 14 | M | 8th | 1:26 | 7:22 | 7:21/M |
68 | Simon Hereford | Mark Day | 623 | M | 7th | 1:26 | 7:22 | 7:21/M |
69 | Emma Bailey | Hall Middle School | 1279 | F | 8th | 0:42 | 7:22 | 7:21/M |
70 | Charlie Harges | White Hill | 398 | M | 6th | 1:28 | 7:23 | 7:22/M |
71 | Audrey Carr | San Jose Middle School | 66 | F | 6th | 0:43 | 7:23 | 7:22/M |
72 | Lucas Murgel | Del Mar | 139 | M | 6th | 1:28 | 7:23 | 7:22/M |
73 | Micah Arnold | Lagunitas | 956 | M | 6th | 1:28 | 7:23 | 7:22/M |
74 | Jaden Kughn | White Hill | 593 | M | 7th | 1:28 | 7:24 | 7:23/M |
75 | Ian Ross | Sinaloa Middle School | 690 | M | 6th | 1:29 | 7:25 | 7:24/M |
76 | Trevor Islam | Mill Valley Elementary | 373 | M | 7th | 1:30 | 7:25 | 7:24/M |
77 | Lauren Duncan | Del Mar | 911 | F | 8th | 0:45 | 7:25 | 7:24/M |
78 | Samantha Gerner | San Domenico | 194 | F | 6th | 0:45 | 7:25 | 7:24/M |
79 | Matthew Marotto | Kent | 1023 | M | 6th | 1:31 | 7:26 | 7:25/M |
80 | Kate Deforrest | Hall Middle School | 1252 | F | 6th | 0:46 | 7:26 | 7:25/M |
81 | Jack Collet | Ross | 37 | M | 7th | 1:32 | 7:27 | 7:26/M |
82 | Dakota Christo | Del Mar | 884 | F | 6th | 0:47 | 7:27 | 7:26/M |
83 | Summer Johnson | Mill Valley Elementary | 445 | F | 7th | 0:47 | 7:28 | 7:27/M |
84 | Gabriel Anguianoo | Hall Middle School | 545 | M | 8th | 1:32 | 7:28 | 7:27/M |
85 | Luke Fernandez | White Hill | 927 | M | 6th | 1:33 | 7:29 | 7:28/M |
86 | Megan Kennedy | Miller Creek | 95 | F | 7th | 0:49 | 7:29 | 7:28/M |
87 | Joey Phillips | Miller Creek | 628 | M | 8th | 1:34 | 7:30 | 7:29/M |
88 | Jaden Shen | San Domenico | 51 | M | 6th | 1:35 | 7:30 | 7:29/M |
89 | Lainey Wank | Hall Middle School | 995 | F | 7th | 0:50 | 7:30 | 7:29/M |
90 | Michael Mooney | Marin Horizon | 12 | M | 7th | 1:35 | 7:30 | 7:29/M |
91 | Henry Walsh | Hall Middle School | 877 | M | 8th | 1:36 | 7:31 | 7:30/M |
92 | Tawny Strotz | Del Mar | 28 | F | 7th | 0:51 | 7:32 | 7:31/M |
93 | Holden Hitchcok | Hall Middle School | 297 | M | 7th | 1:36 | 7:32 | 7:31/M |
94 | Ben Deandrade | White Hill | 197 | M | 8th | 1:36 | 7:32 | 7:31/M |
95 | Ben Williams | San Jose Middle School | 1171 | M | 7th | 1:37 | 7:32 | 7:31/M |
96 | Elena Pletcher | Davidson | 341 | F | 8th | 0:52 | 7:32 | 7:31/M |
97 | Sonam Tamang | Mill Valley Elementary | 248 | M | 8th | 1:37 | 7:33 | 7:32/M |
98 | Jessica Tempero | Mill Valley Elementary | 976 | F | 8th | 0:53 | 7:33 | 7:32/M |
99 | Ari Miller | Kent | 64 | M | 7th | 1:38 | 7:33 | 7:32/M |
100 | Max Vavrick | White Hill | 1210 | M | 8th | 1:38 | 7:34 | 7:33/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Div | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
101 | Ty Fong | Mill Valley Elementary | 1006 | M | 8th | 1:38 | 7:34 | 7:33/M |
102 | Marissa Lumpkin | Mount Tam | 1247 | F | 8th | 0:55 | 7:35 | 7:34/M |
103 | Mohamad Mamoon | Willow Creek | 423 | M | 8th | 1:40 | 7:35 | 7:34/M |
104 | Tristan Schauble | Ross | 639 | M | 6th | 1:40 | 7:36 | 7:35/M |
105 | Maggie Carr | San Jose Middle School | 554 | F | 6th | 0:55 | 7:36 | 7:35/M |
106 | Mia Hansmeyer | San Domenico | 472 | F | 6th | 0:56 | 7:36 | 7:35/M |
107 | Jake Hekemain | Mill Valley Elementary | 175 | M | 7th | 1:41 | 7:36 | 7:35/M |
108 | Grady Bowers | Miller Creek | 1149 | M | 6th | 1:41 | 7:36 | 7:35/M |
109 | William Bennett | Mount Tam | 878 | M | 8th | 1:41 | 7:36 | 7:35/M |
110 | Kaitlun McCarthy | Miller Creek | 1041 | F | 6th | 0:57 | 7:37 | 7:36/M |
111 | Ryan Grusby | San Jose Middle School | 680 | M | 6th | 1:42 | 7:37 | 7:36/M |
112 | Elias Demko | Mill Valley Elementary | 526 | M | 7th | 1:42 | 7:37 | 7:36/M |
113 | Thomas Sternfels | Mill Valley Elementary | 241 | M | 8th | 1:42 | 7:38 | 7:37/M |
114 | Bridget Boyle | Miller Creek | 1127 | F | 8th | 0:59 | 7:40 | 7:39/M |
115 | Conall Noonan | Mill Valley Elementary | 236 | M | 7th | 1:44 | 7:40 | 7:39/M |
116 | Michael O'Meara | San Domenico | 780 | M | 6th | 1:45 | 7:41 | 7:40/M |
117 | Evan Olds | Mill Valley Elementary | 469 | M | 6th | 1:45 | 7:41 | 7:40/M |
118 | Adeline Johnson | Marin Horizon | 254 | F | 7th | 1:01 | 7:41 | 7:40/M |
119 | Audrey MacLean | Del Mar | 556 | F | 7th | 1:02 | 7:42 | 7:41/M |
120 | Emily Fee | Del Mar | 288 | F | 8th | 1:02 | 7:42 | 7:41/M |
121 | Ruby Churton | Del Mar | 807 | F | 7th | 1:03 | 7:43 | 7:42/M |
122 | Owen Fewell | Sinaloa Middle School | 905 | M | 7th | 1:48 | 7:43 | 7:42/M |
123 | Stewert Spilsbury | White Hill | 781 | M | 7th | 1:48 | 7:44 | 7:43/M |
124 | Eric Sretevan | Del Mar | 33 | M | 6th | 1:48 | 7:44 | 7:43/M |
125 | Edward Achtner | Kent | 515 | M | 7th | 1:49 | 7:44 | 7:43/M |
126 | Andrew Vanvoorhees | Kent | 750 | M | 8th | 1:49 | 7:45 | 7:44/M |
127 | Eli Harris | Mill Valley Elementary | 1061 | M | 8th | 1:50 | 7:45 | 7:44/M |
128 | James Edmonson | Mill Valley Elementary | 121 | M | 7th | 1:50 | 7:46 | 7:45/M |
129 | Isaiah Reynolds | Martin Luther King Academy | 1178 | M | 6th | 1:51 | 7:46 | 7:45/M |
130 | Sadie Leitz | White Hill | 481 | F | 8th | 1:06 | 7:46 | 7:45/M |
131 | James Lyons | Mill Valley Elementary | 1133 | M | 7th | 1:52 | 7:48 | 7:47/M |
132 | Kaelin Christman | Willow Creek | 86 | M | 6th | 1:54 | 7:49 | 7:48/M |
133 | Noah Ong Bamola | Del Mar | 549 | M | 8th | 1:54 | 7:49 | 7:49/M |
134 | Roman Leitz | White Hill | 214 | M | 7th | 1:56 | 7:51 | 7:50/M |
135 | Zachary Krumbien | Miller Creek | 1131 | M | 6th | 1:56 | 7:52 | 7:51/M |
136 | Dominic Morrissey | West Marin | 1136 | M | 6th | 1:56 | 7:52 | 7:51/M |
137 | Alec Marasa | Del Mar | 757 | M | 7th | 1:56 | 7:52 | 7:51/M |
138 | Maya Breckenridge | Del Mar | 347 | F | 7th | 1:12 | 7:52 | 7:51/M |
139 | William Swain | Davidson | 777 | M | 7th | 1:57 | 7:52 | 7:51/M |
140 | Jaydon Carter | Mill Valley Elementary | 506 | M | 6th | 1:58 | 7:53 | 7:52/M |
141 | Isa Demario-Mcshane | San Domenico | 444 | M | 7th | 1:59 | 7:54 | 7:54/M |
142 | Luis Sanchez | West Marin | 1289 | M | 7th | 1:59 | 7:55 | 7:54/M |
143 | Brynlee Smith | Miller Creek | 390 | F | 7th | 1:15 | 7:55 | 7:54/M |
144 | Julia Costle | Mill Valley Elementary | 871 | F | 6th | 1:16 | 7:56 | 7:55/M |
145 | Kay Christman | Willow Creek | 223 | M | 8th | 2:01 | 7:56 | 7:55/M |
146 | Maddie O'Keefe | Mill Valley Elementary | 925 | F | 8th | 1:17 | 7:57 | 7:56/M |
147 | Lea Morina | Del Mar | 1109 | F | 7th | 1:18 | 7:58 | 7:57/M |
148 | Tova Benson | White Hill | 431 | F | 7th | 1:20 | 8:00 | 7:59/M |
149 | Arianna Ayaz | Del Mar | 727 | F | 8th | 1:21 | 8:01 | 8:00/M |
150 | Flynn Baigre | San Domenico | 1069 | M | 7th | 2:07 | 8:03 | 8:02/M |
151 | Niko Stratigos | San Jose Middle School | 1159 | M | 8th | 2:07 | 8:03 | 8:02/M |
152 | Pedro Ramirez | Davidson | 315 | M | 8th | 2:08 | 8:03 | 8:02/M |
153 | Paul Giacomini | West Marin | 1223 | M | 6th | 2:08 | 8:04 | 8:03/M |
154 | Tj Hill | Mill Valley Elementary | 885 | F | 8th | 1:24 | 8:04 | 8:03/M |
155 | Luca Garvey Miller | Miller Creek | 1285 | M | 7th | 2:08 | 8:04 | 8:03/M |
156 | Miles Fischer | White Hill | 861 | M | 8th | 2:08 | 8:04 | 8:03/M |
157 | Theo Madrid | Miller Creek | 181 | M | 6th | 2:08 | 8:04 | 8:03/M |
158 | Elena Wang | Hall Middle School | 584 | F | 8th | 1:24 | 8:04 | 8:03/M |
159 | Meghan Roy | Hall Middle School | 245 | F | 8th | 1:24 | 8:04 | 8:03/M |
160 | Ryan Burke | Sinaloa Middle School | 889 | M | 7th | 2:09 | 8:04 | 8:03/M |
161 | Will Hartung | Del Mar | 1010 | M | 7th | 2:09 | 8:05 | 8:04/M |
162 | Richard Cherry Labourene | Del Mar | 76 | M | 8th | 2:10 | 8:05 | 8:04/M |
163 | Ben Reichardt | Mark Day | 544 | M | 8th | 2:10 | 8:05 | 8:04/M |
164 | Katherine Diperma-Pavlich | White Hill | 1084 | F | 7th | 1:25 | 8:05 | 8:04/M |
165 | Ryan Miller | Sinaloa Middle School | 874 | M | 7th | 2:10 | 8:05 | 8:04/M |
166 | Jasper Suen | Miller Creek | 334 | M | 7th | 2:11 | 8:06 | 8:05/M |
167 | Jaden Wernick | Lagunitas | 634 | M | 6th | 2:11 | 8:06 | 8:05/M |
168 | Mason Wherely | Marin Horizon | 1082 | M | 8th | 2:12 | 8:07 | 8:06/M |
169 | Nirvan Mehra | Del Mar | 239 | M | 8th | 2:12 | 8:08 | 8:07/M |
170 | Adam Lahart | San Domenico | 1197 | M | 7th | 2:13 | 8:08 | 8:07/M |
171 | Bjorn Ryning | Del Mar | 591 | M | 6th | 2:14 | 8:09 | 8:08/M |
172 | Kallen Wank | Hall Middle School | 600 | F | 7th | 1:30 | 8:10 | 8:09/M |
173 | Justine Fisch | Del Mar | 857 | F | 7th | 1:31 | 8:11 | 8:10/M |
174 | Kaylee Cheu | Del Mar | 569 | F | 7th | 1:31 | 8:11 | 8:10/M |
175 | Alez Fisch | Del Mar | 564 | M | 8th | 2:16 | 8:12 | 8:11/M |
176 | Joe Purchase | Mill Valley Elementary | 1148 | M | 7th | 2:16 | 8:12 | 8:11/M |
177 | Ella Broome | White Hill | 950 | F | 8th | 1:32 | 8:12 | 8:11/M |
178 | Liam Hughes | White Hill | 103 | M | 6th | 2:17 | 8:13 | 8:12/M |
179 | Madeline Schneider | Sinaloa Middle School | 1047 | F | 8th | 1:33 | 8:13 | 8:12/M |
180 | Linus Tornqvist | Willow Creek | 673 | M | 8th | 2:17 | 8:13 | 8:12/M |
181 | Jack Corvi | Hall Middle School | 903 | M | 6th | 2:18 | 8:13 | 8:12/M |
182 | Jack Voges | Del Mar | 745 | M | 6th | 2:18 | 8:13 | 8:12/M |
183 | Jake Ures | Kent | 590 | M | 8th | 2:18 | 8:14 | 8:13/M |
184 | Abby Canon | Willow Creek | 582 | F | 6th | 1:33 | 8:14 | 8:13/M |
185 | Arthur Genest | Del Mar | 18 | M | 6th | 2:19 | 8:14 | 8:13/M |
186 | Iris Weiner | Gate Academy | 809 | F | 6th | 1:34 | 8:15 | 8:14/M |
187 | Sid Shakya | White Hill | 483 | M | 8th | 2:19 | 8:15 | 8:14/M |
188 | Jack Rosenthal | Miller Creek | 1228 | M | 6th | 2:19 | 8:15 | 8:14/M |
189 | Logan Ferst | Kent | 767 | M | 6th | 2:19 | 8:15 | 8:14/M |
190 | Garrett Mason | Mill Valley Elementary | 562 | M | 8th | 2:20 | 8:16 | 8:15/M |
191 | Cameron Cravens | Sinaloa Middle School | 944 | M | 7th | 2:20 | 8:16 | 8:15/M |
192 | Jacob Davis | Sinaloa Middle School | 800 | M | 6th | 2:20 | 8:16 | 8:15/M |
193 | Torin Chacko | Miller Creek | 823 | M | 6th | 2:20 | 8:16 | 8:15/M |
194 | Kendall Scanlan | Marin Horizon | 677 | F | 8th | 1:37 | 8:17 | 8:16/M |
195 | Athena Jones | Willow Creek | 1224 | F | 7th | 1:37 | 8:18 | 8:17/M |
196 | Adelaide Vida | Willow Creek | 1261 | F | 6th | 1:37 | 8:18 | 8:17/M |
197 | John McKenzie | White Hill | 442 | M | 6th | 2:23 | 8:19 | 8:18/M |
198 | Jack Gross | White Hill | 1097 | M | 6th | 2:24 | 8:20 | 8:19/M |
199 | Cesar Delgado | Sinaloa Middle School | 782 | M | 7th | 2:24 | 8:20 | 8:19/M |
200 | Jesse Chi | Sinaloa Middle School | 840 | M | 7th | 2:25 | 8:21 | 8:20/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Div | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
201 | Max Wiley | Mill Valley Elementary | 101 | M | 7th | 2:26 | 8:21 | 8:20/M |
202 | Shyla Lensing | Del Mar | 97 | F | 7th | 1:41 | 8:22 | 8:21/M |
203 | Nicole Hoelze | Del Mar | 280 | F | 8th | 1:42 | 8:22 | 8:21/M |
204 | Kai Collins | Kent | 1275 | M | 8th | 2:27 | 8:22 | 8:21/M |
205 | Emma Dubowitz | Mill Valley Elementary | 664 | F | 6th | 1:43 | 8:24 | 8:23/M |
206 | Henry Gallagher | St. Patrick's | 581 | M | 7th | 2:28 | 8:24 | 8:23/M |
207 | Henry Northcutt | Miller Creek | 649 | M | 7th | 2:29 | 8:25 | 8:24/M |
208 | Aileen Light | Lagunitas | 1116 | F | 6th | 1:45 | 8:25 | 8:24/M |
209 | Edilson Duran | Davidson | 345 | M | 8th | 2:31 | 8:26 | 8:25/M |
210 | Jonathan Baylor | Kent | 701 | M | 7th | 2:31 | 8:27 | 8:26/M |
211 | Nico Pugliese | Gate Academy | 720 | M | 6th | 2:31 | 8:27 | 8:26/M |
212 | Spencer Grant | San Domenico | 455 | M | 8th | 2:32 | 8:27 | 8:26/M |
213 | Alex (george) Losee | Hall Middle School | 686 | M | 6th | 2:32 | 8:27 | 8:27/M |
214 | Evan Voorhees | Mill Valley Elementary | 231 | M | 6th | 2:32 | 8:28 | 8:27/M |
215 | Kelsey Carpeuter | Sinaloa Middle School | 715 | F | 6th | 1:48 | 8:28 | 8:27/M |
216 | Analise Engler | Sinaloa Middle School | 602 | F | 6th | 1:48 | 8:28 | 8:27/M |
217 | Fawn Zech | White Hill | 296 | F | 8th | 1:48 | 8:28 | 8:27/M |
218 | Drew Song | Kent | 711 | M | 7th | 2:33 | 8:29 | 8:28/M |
219 | Maizy Crawford | Del Mar | 616 | F | 6th | 1:49 | 8:29 | 8:28/M |
220 | Sky Theodosopolos | Mill Valley Elementary | 489 | F | 8th | 1:49 | 8:29 | 8:28/M |
221 | Christian Hee | Mark Day | 389 | M | 7th | 2:34 | 8:30 | 8:29/M |
222 | Chase Everingham | San Jose Middle School | 3 | M | 8th | 2:35 | 8:30 | 8:29/M |
223 | Chloe Griffin | Mill Valley Elementary | 482 | F | 7th | 1:52 | 8:32 | 8:31/M |
224 | Charlie Goldstein | Brandeis Hillel | 626 | M | 6th | 2:37 | 8:32 | 8:31/M |
225 | Calahan Bedard | Kent | 230 | M | 8th | 2:37 | 8:33 | 8:32/M |
226 | Mccain Pickering | Gate Academy | 655 | M | 6th | 2:38 | 8:33 | 8:32/M |
227 | Kaia Yudice | Lagunitas | 988 | F | 6th | 1:54 | 8:34 | 8:33/M |
228 | David Melby | Kent | 1087 | M | 7th | 2:39 | 8:35 | 8:34/M |
229 | Estella Wong | Willow Creek | 1242 | F | 6th | 1:55 | 8:35 | 8:34/M |
230 | Charlie Hart | San Jose Middle School | 151 | M | 8th | 2:40 | 8:35 | 8:34/M |
231 | Gavin Simurdiak | Miller Creek | 694 | M | 6th | 2:40 | 8:35 | 8:34/M |
232 | Quinn Eddington | Marin Horizon | 1192 | F | 7th | 1:57 | 8:37 | 8:36/M |
233 | Dylan Gibson | Miller Creek | 158 | F | 7th | 1:58 | 8:38 | 8:37/M |
234 | Calvin Tudor | Del Mar | 890 | M | 6th | 2:42 | 8:38 | 8:37/M |
235 | Jules Gowens | Hall Middle School | 2 | M | 7th | 2:42 | 8:38 | 8:37/M |
236 | Marco Carisetti | Miller Creek | 846 | M | 6th | 2:42 | 8:38 | 8:37/M |
237 | Tany Zacarias | Davidson | 31 | F | 8th | 1:59 | 8:39 | 8:38/M |
238 | Anoushka Kirsch | Marin Horizon | 440 | F | 7th | 1:59 | 8:39 | 8:38/M |
239 | Madison Massarello | Hall Middle School | 129 | F | 6th | 2:00 | 8:40 | 8:39/M |
240 | Ella Clinard | Hall Middle School | 971 | F | 6th | 2:00 | 8:40 | 8:39/M |
241 | Amanda Mueller | Hall Middle School | 329 | F | 6th | 2:00 | 8:40 | 8:39/M |
242 | Theo Bader | Marin Horizon | 1146 | M | 6th | 2:48 | 8:44 | 8:43/M |
243 | Alexandra Zak | St. Patrick's | 965 | F | 7th | 2:06 | 8:46 | 8:45/M |
244 | Colby Tribolet | Hall Middle School | 1227 | M | 6th | 2:51 | 8:46 | 8:45/M |
245 | Meredith Foster | St. Patrick's | 160 | F | 7th | 2:06 | 8:46 | 8:45/M |
246 | Alex McKenzie | White Hill | 57 | M | 6th | 2:51 | 8:47 | 8:46/M |
247 | Henry Anderson | Kent | 979 | M | 6th | 2:51 | 8:47 | 8:46/M |
248 | Trevor Revai | Miller Creek | 577 | M | 6th | 2:52 | 8:47 | 8:46/M |
249 | Brei Tobin | Del Mar | 1005 | F | 6th | 2:08 | 8:48 | 8:47/M |
250 | Brenda Hernandez | Davidson | 356 | F | 8th | 2:08 | 8:48 | 8:47/M |
251 | Benji Their | Del Mar | 418 | M | 7th | 2:53 | 8:48 | 8:47/M |
252 | Annie Shine | Mill Valley Elementary | 724 | F | 7th | 2:09 | 8:50 | 8:49/M |
253 | Gage McKay | Mill Valley Elementary | 1072 | M | 7th | 2:54 | 8:50 | 8:49/M |
254 | Catherine Hackett | Del Mar | 163 | F | 8th | 2:11 | 8:51 | 8:50/M |
255 | Maple Silverstein | Brandeis Hillel | 974 | F | 6th | 2:11 | 8:52 | 8:51/M |
256 | Jonah Momson | Del Mar | 118 | M | 6th | 2:56 | 8:52 | 8:51/M |
257 | Denia Mittleman | Del Mar | 1237 | F | 8th | 2:13 | 8:53 | 8:52/M |
258 | Oliver Dugan | Del Mar | 717 | M | 7th | 2:58 | 8:53 | 8:52/M |
259 | Lincoln Brown | Del Mar | 1088 | M | 7th | 2:58 | 8:54 | 8:53/M |
260 | Matisse Buckley | Davidson | 1145 | M | 6th | 2:58 | 8:54 | 8:53/M |
261 | Jillian Lahart | San Domenico | 708 | F | 7th | 2:14 | 8:54 | 8:53/M |
262 | Madison Choker | Sinaloa Middle School | 497 | F | 8th | 2:14 | 8:54 | 8:53/M |
263 | Jordyn Nies | Del Mar | 1045 | F | 8th | 2:14 | 8:55 | 8:54/M |
264 | Naomi Betz | White Hill | 968 | F | 8th | 2:15 | 8:56 | 8:55/M |
265 | Desmond Fox | West Marin | 645 | M | 6th | 3:01 | 8:56 | 8:55/M |
266 | Angel Morgan | Davidson | 1283 | M | 8th | 3:01 | 8:57 | 8:56/M |
267 | Viktor Mishkin | Gate Academy | 201 | M | 6th | 3:02 | 8:57 | 8:56/M |
268 | Rory Dillon | Miller Creek | 936 | M | 8th | 3:02 | 8:57 | 8:56/M |
269 | Josie Hohenreider | Ross | 1207 | F | 6th | 2:17 | 8:57 | 8:56/M |
270 | Gracie Chavez | Lagunitas | 1274 | F | 7th | 2:18 | 8:58 | 8:57/M |
271 | Eliza Gould | Davidson | 599 | F | 7th | 2:18 | 8:58 | 8:57/M |
272 | Mackenzie Gordon | Del Mar | 323 | F | 8th | 2:18 | 8:58 | 8:57/M |
273 | Ava Kerr | St. Patrick's | 997 | F | 7th | 2:19 | 8:59 | 8:58/M |
274 | Ashleigh Groom | San Jose Middle School | 330 | F | 7th | 2:19 | 8:59 | 8:58/M |
275 | Tucker Wells | Hall Middle School | 1053 | M | 6th | 3:03 | 8:59 | 8:58/M |
276 | Nami Pouradib | Del Mar | 460 | M | 7th | 3:03 | 8:59 | 8:58/M |
277 | Ruby Wolfers | Marin Horizon | 268 | F | 8th | 2:19 | 8:59 | 8:58/M |
278 | Jameson Zamlich | Miller Creek | 652 | M | 6th | 3:04 | 8:59 | 8:58/M |
279 | Jonah Golbus | Miller Creek | 1240 | M | 6th | 3:04 | 8:59 | 8:58/M |
280 | Abby Shewmaker | Del Mar | 755 | F | 8th | 2:21 | 9:01 | 9:00/M |
281 | Nate Dito | San Jose Middle School | 15 | M | 7th | 3:07 | 9:02 | 9:01/M |
282 | Annalise Sandrich | Del Mar | 320 | F | 8th | 2:23 | 9:03 | 9:02/M |
283 | Simone Idiart | St. Patrick's | 799 | F | 7th | 2:23 | 9:03 | 9:02/M |
284 | Gabriela Colon | Davidson | 904 | F | 6th | 2:23 | 9:03 | 9:02/M |
285 | Alec Weise | White Hill | 1103 | M | 7th | 3:08 | 9:04 | 9:03/M |
286 | Emily Everson | San Jose Middle School | 728 | F | 6th | 2:24 | 9:04 | 9:03/M |
287 | Aidan Tribolet | Hall Middle School | 237 | M | 8th | 3:11 | 9:06 | 9:05/M |
288 | Will Scholz | Mill Valley Elementary | 1064 | M | 7th | 3:11 | 9:07 | 9:06/M |
289 | Jonathan Alonso | West Marin | 1024 | M | 8th | 3:11 | 9:07 | 9:06/M |
290 | Gabrielle Winnett | San Jose Middle School | 333 | F | 7th | 2:27 | 9:07 | 9:06/M |
291 | Shelby Hendrickson | Lagunitas | 183 | F | 7th | 2:27 | 9:07 | 9:06/M |
292 | Alice Carroll | Sinaloa Middle School | 4 | F | 6th | 2:28 | 9:08 | 9:07/M |
293 | Taylor Wein | Del Mar | 119 | F | 7th | 2:28 | 9:09 | 9:08/M |
294 | Emily Sande | Del Mar | 91 | F | 8th | 2:28 | 9:09 | 9:08/M |
295 | Lillian Hakimi | Del Mar | 123 | F | 6th | 2:29 | 9:09 | 9:08/M |
296 | Will Fitzgerald | Del Mar | 1287 | M | 8th | 3:14 | 9:09 | 9:08/M |
297 | Catherine Contreras | Sinaloa Middle School | 1100 | F | 6th | 2:29 | 9:10 | 9:09/M |
298 | Eloise Capell | Willow Creek | 425 | F | 7th | 2:30 | 9:10 | 9:09/M |
299 | Zebah Mamoon | Willow Creek | 541 | F | 7th | 2:30 | 9:10 | 9:09/M |
300 | Ella Schnasse | Sinaloa Middle School | 94 | F | 6th | 2:31 | 9:11 | 9:10/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Div | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
301 | Gavin Hosler | Miller Creek | 762 | M | 8th | 3:16 | 9:11 | 9:10/M |
302 | Brian Rodgers | Sinaloa Middle School | 48 | M | 7th | 3:18 | 9:13 | 9:12/M |
303 | Abigail Brackett | Sinaloa Middle School | 261 | F | 6th | 2:33 | 9:13 | 9:12/M |
304 | Kiana Collins | Kent | 1211 | F | 6th | 2:35 | 9:16 | 9:15/M |
305 | Natalia Gutierrez | Tomales School | 349 | F | 6th | 2:36 | 9:16 | 9:15/M |
306 | Claire Sullivan | Sinaloa Middle School | 1106 | F | 6th | 2:36 | 9:16 | 9:15/M |
307 | Rosie Cohen | Brandeis Hillel | 278 | F | 8th | 2:36 | 9:17 | 9:16/M |
308 | Liam Kelly | Sinaloa Middle School | 661 | M | 6th | 3:21 | 9:17 | 9:16/M |
309 | Joanna Puac | Davidson | 698 | F | 8th | 2:38 | 9:18 | 9:17/M |
310 | Matthew Coronado-Cantor | Mount Tam | 932 | M | 6th | 3:23 | 9:18 | 9:17/M |
311 | Belter Gaitan | Davidson | 986 | M | 6th | 3:23 | 9:19 | 9:18/M |
312 | Hannah Momsen | Del Mar | 1264 | F | 8th | 2:39 | 9:19 | 9:18/M |
313 | Calvin Arnold | White Hill | 25 | M | 6th | 3:24 | 9:20 | 9:19/M |
314 | Niko Reed | Davidson | 488 | M | 8th | 3:25 | 9:21 | 9:20/M |
315 | Daniel Hopkins | White Hill | 552 | M | 8th | 3:25 | 9:21 | 9:20/M |
316 | Jackie Halberstadt | Del Mar | 476 | F | 8th | 2:41 | 9:21 | 9:20/M |
317 | Alex Winter | Del Mar | 923 | F | 8th | 2:42 | 9:23 | 9:22/M |
318 | Morgan Hickey | Miller Creek | 319 | F | 8th | 2:43 | 9:23 | 9:22/M |
319 | Grace Venezia | Sinaloa Middle School | 1155 | F | 6th | 2:43 | 9:23 | 9:22/M |
320 | Nasser Ssenyange | San Domenico | 458 | M | 8th | 3:28 | 9:24 | 9:23/M |
321 | Cade Peterson | Mill Valley Elementary | 943 | M | 6th | 3:28 | 9:24 | 9:23/M |
322 | Gwyneth Kennerley | Gate Academy | 464 | F | 7th | 2:46 | 9:26 | 9:25/M |
323 | Millie Harrison | Miller Creek | 382 | F | 8th | 2:48 | 9:28 | 9:27/M |
324 | Noah Patel | Brandeis Hillel | 991 | M | 6th | 3:34 | 9:29 | 9:28/M |
325 | Hailey Hagan | Kent | 654 | F | 8th | 2:49 | 9:30 | 9:29/M |
326 | Joanna Mishalko | Marin Horizon | 1291 | F | 6th | 2:50 | 9:30 | 9:29/M |
327 | Evette Pulido | Tomales School | 685 | F | 7th | 2:50 | 9:30 | 9:29/M |
328 | Nicholas Hanson | Mark Day | 713 | M | 6th | 3:36 | 9:32 | 9:31/M |
329 | Hannah Herst | Hall Middle School | 500 | F | 6th | 2:52 | 9:32 | 9:31/M |
330 | Sadie Hart | Sinaloa Middle School | 282 | F | 6th | 2:52 | 9:32 | 9:31/M |
331 | Hannah Ritola | Hall Middle School | 63 | F | 6th | 2:56 | 9:36 | 9:35/M |
332 | Liam Smith | Miller Creek | 171 | M | 6th | 3:42 | 9:38 | 9:37/M |
333 | Eloise Weir | Mill Valley Elementary | 490 | F | 8th | 2:59 | 9:39 | 9:38/M |
334 | Ben Sanford | Lagunitas | 388 | M | 8th | 3:45 | 9:40 | 9:39/M |
335 | Mari Squiers | Willow Creek | 1260 | F | 6th | 3:01 | 9:41 | 9:40/M |
336 | Alizee Colmant | San Domenico | 47 | F | 7th | 3:04 | 9:44 | 9:43/M |
337 | Francisco Mena | White Hill | 538 | M | 8th | 3:53 | 9:48 | 9:47/M |
338 | Chloe Hailer | Miller Creek | 1122 | F | 8th | 3:08 | 9:48 | 9:47/M |
339 | Bryce Mason | Mill Valley Elementary | 68 | M | 8th | 3:54 | 9:49 | 9:48/M |
340 | Maggie-Rose Wilson | Marin Horizon | 642 | F | 6th | 3:09 | 9:49 | 9:48/M |
341 | Bijan Atri | Mill Valley Elementary | 1107 | M | 6th | 3:55 | 9:51 | 9:50/M |
342 | Ella Carter | Miller Creek | 1179 | F | 6th | 3:11 | 9:51 | 9:50/M |
343 | Olivia Ramos | White Hill | 1166 | F | 6th | 3:14 | 9:54 | 9:53/M |
344 | Eliana Lee | Gate Academy | 307 | F | 6th | 3:15 | 9:55 | 9:54/M |
345 | Paige Bussi | Davidson | 1108 | F | 6th | 3:15 | 9:56 | 9:55/M |
346 | Raney Wolfers | Marin Horizon | 210 | F | 6th | 3:15 | 9:56 | 9:55/M |
347 | Finnian McGonigle | Kent | 547 | M | 7th | 4:00 | 9:56 | 9:55/M |
348 | Andy Lee | Willow Creek | 743 | M | 8th | 4:02 | 9:57 | 9:56/M |
349 | Lindsay Oppegard | Sinaloa Middle School | 136 | F | 6th | 3:17 | 9:57 | 9:56/M |
350 | Erik Ortega | Venetia Valley Middle School | 122 | M | 6th | 4:02 | 9:58 | 9:57/M |
351 | Alanzo Hare | Marin Horizon | 532 | M | 6th | 4:04 | 10:00 | 9:59/M |
352 | Estelle Chancy | Brandeis Hillel | 899 | F | 6th | 3:20 | 10:00 | 9:59/M |
353 | Rebecca Cretan | Hall Middle School | 260 | F | 8th | 3:20 | 10:00 | 9:59/M |
354 | Ava Carlson | Hall Middle School | 540 | F | 6th | 3:22 | 10:02 | 10:01/M |
355 | Sophia Raymond | Mill Valley Elementary | 741 | F | 8th | 3:22 | 10:02 | 10:01/M |
356 | Jadi Amarista | Lagunitas | 463 | F | 8th | 3:22 | 10:03 | 10:02/M |
357 | Jack Horchschild | Mill Valley Elementary | 242 | M | 6th | 4:07 | 10:03 | 10:02/M |
358 | Sinead Donery | White Hill | 205 | F | 7th | 3:23 | 10:03 | 10:02/M |
359 | Ruby Alaniz-Hamer | White Hill | 839 | F | 7th | 3:23 | 10:03 | 10:02/M |
360 | Jesse Roberts | Marin Horizon | 275 | M | 6th | 4:10 | 10:05 | 10:04/M |
361 | Julian Levash | Brandeis Hillel | 643 | M | 6th | 4:11 | 10:06 | 10:05/M |
362 | Daryan Green | Brandeis Hillel | 1132 | M | 6th | 4:11 | 10:06 | 10:05/M |
363 | Bennett Hrala | White Hill | 316 | M | 7th | 4:11 | 10:06 | 10:05/M |
364 | Kimberly Rodas | Hamilton | 409 | F | 7th | 3:27 | 10:07 | 10:06/M |
365 | Valerie Avila | Hamilton | 1068 | F | 7th | 3:27 | 10:08 | 10:07/M |
366 | Olivia Kim | Miller Creek | 439 | F | 6th | 3:28 | 10:08 | 10:07/M |
367 | Ava Airhart | Sinaloa Middle School | 1295 | F | 6th | 3:28 | 10:08 | 10:07/M |
368 | Austin Lapine | White Hill | 772 | M | 7th | 4:13 | 10:08 | 10:07/M |
369 | Kabella Rosemurgy | Sinaloa Middle School | 353 | F | 6th | 3:29 | 10:09 | 10:08/M |
370 | Ben Cayman | San Jose Middle School | 1269 | M | 6th | 4:15 | 10:10 | 10:09/M |
371 | Jay Tate | Tomales School | 156 | M | 6th | 4:21 | 10:16 | 10:15/M |
372 | Jonathan Semorile | West Marin | 168 | M | 6th | 4:21 | 10:16 | 10:15/M |
373 | Sammy Robinson | Mount Tam | 656 | M | 6th | 4:22 | 10:17 | 10:16/M |
374 | Will Tolmie | Del Mar | 615 | M | 8th | 4:22 | 10:17 | 10:16/M |
375 | Teo Harrington | Miller Creek | 310 | M | 6th | 4:22 | 10:17 | 10:16/M |
376 | Lindsay Artpaga | Venetia Valley Middle School | 913 | F | 6th | 3:39 | 10:19 | 10:18/M |
377 | Gracie Rider | Del Mar | 1093 | F | 6th | 3:42 | 10:22 | 10:21/M |
378 | Margaret Haach | Hall Middle School | 1094 | F | 8th | 3:44 | 10:24 | 10:23/M |
379 | Maia Cariadus | Venetia Valley Middle School | 22 | F | 8th | 3:44 | 10:24 | 10:23/M |
380 | Eva Smith | Miller Creek | 262 | F | 6th | 3:45 | 10:25 | 10:24/M |
381 | Ava Jensen | Del Mar | 1297 | F | 6th | 3:45 | 10:25 | 10:24/M |
382 | Camile Jonson | San Domenico | 1119 | F | 6th | 3:46 | 10:26 | 10:25/M |
383 | Katya Crawford | St. Patrick's | 827 | F | 7th | 3:47 | 10:28 | 10:27/M |
384 | Ana Acacio | Hamilton | 1300 | F | 7th | 3:53 | 10:33 | 10:32/M |
385 | Zadie Foskett | Mill Valley Elementary | 459 | F | 6th | 4:04 | 10:44 | 10:43/M |
386 | Viviana Villalobos | West Marin | 379 | F | 7th | 4:05 | 10:46 | 10:45/M |
387 | Delaney Fair | White Hill | 850 | F | 6th | 4:06 | 10:46 | 10:45/M |
388 | Grace-May Hansen | Sinaloa Middle School | 1174 | F | 6th | 4:07 | 10:47 | 10:46/M |
389 | Ana Murguia | Willow Creek | 838 | F | 6th | 4:18 | 10:58 | 10:57/M |
390 | Anastasia Bonini | West Marin | 443 | F | 7th | 4:19 | 10:59 | 10:58/M |
391 | Alexandra Mata | West Marin | 826 | F | 8th | 4:19 | 11:00 | 10:59/M |
392 | Jaiden Beasley | Willow Creek | 841 | M | 6th | 5:04 | 11:00 | 10:59/M |
393 | Nick Tapia | Willow Creek | 565 | M | 6th | 5:11 | 11:07 | 11:06/M |
394 | Porter Chase | Sinaloa Middle School | 731 | M | 6th | 5:15 | 11:11 | 11:10/M |
395 | Sarah Harringto Clancy | Davidson | 252 | F | 8th | 4:34 | 11:14 | 11:13/M |
396 | Joanna Lopez | West Marin | 77 | F | 7th | 4:45 | 11:25 | 11:24/M |
397 | Adella Frender | Hall Middle School | 754 | F | 7th | 5:01 | 11:41 | 11:40/M |
398 | Caroline Lewis | Hall Middle School | 72 | F | 8th | 5:02 | 11:42 | 11:41/M |
399 | Leah Dillon | White Hill | 20 | F | 6th | 5:09 | 11:49 | 11:49/M |
400 | Jill Kuykendall | Tomales School | 967 | F | 6th | 5:29 | 12:10 | 12:09/M |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Div | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
401 | Charlotte Krausz | Gate Academy | 1199 | F | 6th | 5:47 | 12:27 | 12:26/M |
402 | Ryan Lee | Willow Creek | 479 | M | 6th | 6:43 | 12:38 | 12:37/M |
403 | Sanaa Wiley | Hamilton | 555 | F | 6th | 6:11 | 12:51 | 12:50/M |
404 | Anahi Lopez | West Marin | 285 | F | 6th | 6:14 | 12:55 | 12:54/M |
405 | Cassandra Clark | Sinaloa Middle School | 462 | F | 6th | 6:35 | 13:15 | 13:14/M |
406 | Violet Castro | Sinaloa Middle School | 530 | F | 6th | 6:37 | 13:17 | 13:16/M |
407 | Jamie Davis | West Marin | 92 | F | 8th | 7:12 | 13:52 | 13:51/M |
408 | Asia Williams | Martin Luther King Academy | 930 | F | 6th | 7:25 | 14:05 | 14:04/M |
409 | Nathan Huffman | Hamilton | 299 | M | 8th | 8:43 | 14:39 | 14:38/M |
410 | Abra Woodward | White Hill | 1218 | F | 6th | 8:05 | 14:45 | 14:44/M |
411 | Mwangi Munene | Hamilton | 88 | F | 6th | 19:07 | 25:47 | 25:46/M |