BUZZWORD Productions

Cross Country Run, Wednesday, Sept 30, 2015

Overall Finish List

September 30, 2015


Race Timing by www.BUZZWORDProductions.com / Contact Buzz at Buzz@BUZZWORDProductions.com
Girls

Boys

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Henry Fleming Marin Academy 569 M   15:00 5:15/M
2 Eli Horwitz Stuart Hall 130 M 0:15 15:15 5:21/M
3 Connor Montgomery Marin Academy 453 M 0:33 15:33 5:27/M
4 Cj Dowd University 787 M 0:39 15:39 5:29/M
5 Spencer Ferguson Dryden University 457 M 0:41 15:41 5:30/M
6 Jack Williams Marin Academy 292 M 0:42 15:42 5:30/M
7 Marco Dacunha University 398 M 0:50 15:50 5:33/M
8 Spencer Small University 728 M 1:02 16:02 5:37/M
9 Dustin Decker Marin Academy 810 M 1:14 16:14 5:41/M
10 Lucas Lepinard Urban 703 M 1:15 16:15 5:42/M
11 Julian Moreno Stuart Hall 1008 M 1:34 16:34 5:48/M
12 Aidan Sweeny Marin Academy 1293 M 1:37 16:37 5:49/M
13 Patrick Dilworth Stuart Hall 737 M 1:40 16:40 5:51/M
14 Elliot Hayne Stuart Hall 847 M 1:46 16:46 5:53/M
15 Phoenix Aquino-Thomas Stuart Hall 356 M 1:50 16:50 5:54/M
16 Wyeth Coulter University 364 M 1:56 16:56 5:56/M
17 Justin Sze University 502 M 1:59 16:59 5:57/M
18 Jt Munz University 1218 M 2:13 17:13 6:02/M
19 Kai Dalton Urban 539 M 2:18 17:18 6:04/M
20 Raiden Meyer University 196 M 2:19 17:18 6:04/M
21 Henry Hongo University 1109 M 2:20 17:20 6:05/M
22 Jack Armstrong Urban 1239 M 2:22 17:22 6:05/M
23 Antonio Dominguez Stuart Hall 724 M 2:28 17:27 6:07/M
24 Lars Archer Urban 47 M 2:29 17:29 6:08/M
25 David Deffarges University 30 M 2:47 17:47 6:14/M
26 Ian Hu Stuart Hall 696 M 2:50 17:50 6:15/M
27 Ralph McAvoy International 232 M 2:56 17:56 6:17/M
28 Pierce McDonnell University 821 M 2:57 17:57 6:18/M
29 Joey Koury International 986 M 2:57 17:57 6:18/M
30 Maceo Anderson Urban 308 M 3:00 17:59 6:18/M
31 Harry Doyle Stuart Hall 607 M 3:01 18:00 6:19/M
32 Skyler Dela Cruz Stuart Hall 500 M 3:01 18:01 6:19/M
33 Colin Heath Urban 49 M 3:02 18:02 6:19/M
34 Chase Leffers University 20 M 3:02 18:02 6:19/M
35 Jack Rutherford Stuart Hall 1282 M 3:04 18:04 6:20/M
36 Jason Li University 1045 M 3:16 18:16 6:24/M
37 James Fleming Marin Academy 172 M 3:21 18:21 6:26/M
38 Duncan Walsh Marin Academy 1078 M 3:24 18:24 6:27/M
39 Jason Arzhintar Stuart Hall 182 M 3:25 18:25 6:27/M
40 Jackson Daecher Stuart Hall 674 M 3:29 18:29 6:29/M
41 Travis Evans Stuart Hall 281 M 3:36 18:35 6:31/M
42 Jack Felder Urban 556 M 3:47 18:47 6:35/M
43 Avery Hall Urban 1120 M 3:49 18:49 6:36/M
44 Colin Cooper University 124 M 3:53 18:53 6:37/M
45 Sunil Prabhu Urban 1283 M 3:53 18:53 6:37/M
46 Ian Browne University 1261 M 3:56 18:55 6:38/M
47 Ben Miller University 458 M 3:58 18:57 6:39/M
48 Garren Lum Urban 1169 M 4:03 19:03 6:41/M
49 Jack Merrigan Stuart Hall 1291 M 4:06 19:06 6:42/M
50 Lance Fong Stuart Hall 1269 M 4:10 19:10 6:43/M
51 Dylan Kelly Stuart Hall 829 M 4:12 19:12 6:44/M
52 Will Hoppin Urban 1204 M 4:13 19:13 6:44/M
53 Ben Kaplan Stuart Hall 149 M 4:14 19:14 6:45/M
54 Zev Buffett-Davis Marin Academy 751 M 4:18 19:18 6:46/M
55 Elliott Weil University 797 M 4:19 19:19 6:46/M
56 Max Shain International 709 M 4:20 19:20 6:47/M
57 Jasper Schutt University 868 M 4:22 19:22 6:47/M
58 Frankie Wright San Domenico 1171 M 4:25 19:25 6:48/M
59 Leet Miller Stuart Hall 1049 M 4:30 19:30 6:50/M
60 Mark Kearney Stuart Hall 653 M 4:33 19:33 6:51/M
61 Matthew Margol University 1060 M 4:34 19:34 6:52/M
62 Casey Leffers Urban 1102 M 4:35 19:35 6:52/M
63 Max Klinman Waldorf 1168 M 4:35 19:35 6:52/M
64 Shane Rathle International 841 M 4:36 19:36 6:52/M
65 Nick Martin Urban 507 M 4:55 19:55 6:59/M
66 Harrison Green Urban 361 M 4:57 19:57 7:00/M
67 Jordy Fee-Platt Marin Academy 1050 M 5:04 20:04 7:02/M
68 Henry Wisniewski University 223 M 5:16 20:16 7:06/M
69 Ethan Joseph University 1096 M 5:19 20:19 7:07/M
70 Ziyue (jerry) Wang San Domenico 1117 M 5:20 20:20 7:08/M
71 Aaron Lee Urban 1122 M 5:24 20:24 7:09/M
72 Luc Espinosa University 125 M 5:25 20:25 7:09/M
73 Jackson Evans Stuart Hall 482 M 5:25 20:25 7:09/M
74 Alexander Wong International 940 M 5:26 20:25 7:10/M
75 Micah Maheo International 100 M 5:33 20:33 7:12/M
76 Oliver Walter Urban 1119 M 5:35 20:35 7:13/M
77 Davis Crowe Marin Academy 203 M 5:39 20:39 7:14/M
78 Joshua Coe Stuart Hall 542 M 5:40 20:40 7:15/M
79 Lucas Miller Stuart Hall 1241 M 5:43 20:43 7:16/M
80 Jarrod Mishima Urban 903 M 5:46 20:46 7:17/M
81 Thomas Kunze San Domenico 909 M 5:58 20:58 7:21/M
82 Jack Longley Marin Academy 1175 M 5:59 20:59 7:21/M
83 Hanmin (henry) Xiang San Domenico 510 M 6:02 21:02 7:22/M
84 Aldo Schwartz University 1149 M 6:08 21:08 7:25/M
85 Jack Warner Marin Academy 54 M 6:13 21:13 7:26/M
86 Eric Hong Stuart Hall 512 M 6:34 21:34 7:34/M
87 Elias Garvey Stuart Hall 220 M 6:38 21:38 7:35/M
88 Ben Ryan International 1135 M 6:45 21:45 7:38/M
89 James Lui University 813 M 7:06 22:06 7:45/M
90 Sean Sweeny Marin Academy 366 M 7:08 22:08 7:46/M
91 Dylan Coe Stuart Hall 148 M 7:15 22:15 7:48/M
92 Lucas Horwitz Stuart Hall 275 M 7:21 22:21 7:50/M
93 Yiming (ming) Guo San Domenico 163 M 7:40 22:40 7:57/M
94 Ian Larned Marin Academy 818 M 8:35 23:35 8:16/M
95 Christian Mark Stuart Hall 701 M 8:55 23:55 8:23/M
96 Gareth McGuinness San Domenico 192 M 9:23 24:23 8:33/M
97 Isa Twist San Domenico 277 M 9:23 24:23 8:33/M
98 Simon Chang-Huang Urban 1063 M 9:34 24:34 8:37/M
99 Skylar Baker Urban 208 M 9:35 24:35 8:37/M
100 Terence Leung Stuart Hall 1084 M 10:56 25:56 9:06/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Ibrahim Twist San Domenico 1253 M 11:17 26:17 9:13/M
102 James Futrell Stuart Hall 119 M 11:30 26:30 9:18/M
103 Zhiyuan (mark) Yang San Domenico 1242 M 11:52 26:51 9:25/M
104 Tyler Johnson San Domenico 1225 M 12:00 26:59 9:28/M
Top  

Girls

Place Name Team Bib No Gender Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Coco Ocker Urban 1294 F   19:00 6:40/M
2 Odelia Putterman University 345 F 0:22 19:22 6:47/M
3 Nicki Bissey San Domenico 127 F 0:39 19:39 6:53/M
4 Olivia Hoekendijk Convent 1289 F 0:47 19:47 6:56/M
5 Daniela Sweet-Coll Urban 766 F 0:59 19:58 7:00/M
6 Katie Newbold Convent 303 F 1:09 20:09 7:04/M
7 Ana Telfer University 1112 F 1:17 20:16 7:07/M
8 Linda Huang University 900 F 1:21 20:21 7:08/M
9 Kayden (kk) Korst San Domenico 318 F 1:25 20:25 7:09/M
10 Quinn Rogers International 1127 F 1:26 20:26 7:10/M
11 Mika Takamori University 450 F 1:31 20:31 7:12/M
12 Chiara Arellano Marin Academy 4 F 1:55 20:55 7:20/M
13 Ally Pardo Urban 867 F 2:02 21:02 7:22/M
14 Maeve Miller University 1284 F 2:03 21:03 7:23/M
15 Sonia Fillipow Urban 468 F 2:08 21:08 7:25/M
16 Emma Marino International 221 F 2:12 21:12 7:26/M
17 Grace Diemoz International 1262 F 2:23 21:23 7:30/M
18 Sierra Jackovics Marin Academy 795 F 2:31 21:31 7:33/M
19 Sophie Klein Urban 807 F 2:31 21:31 7:33/M
20 Clements Evans International 975 F 2:33 21:33 7:33/M
21 Nicole Wilkinson University 520 F 2:38 21:38 7:35/M
22 Joley Costa University 952 F 2:41 21:40 7:36/M
23 Ellena Parry University 754 F 2:42 21:42 7:36/M
24 Keelin Davis International 359 F 2:54 21:54 7:41/M
25 Nicole De Petris Marin Academy 958 F 2:59 21:59 7:42/M
26 Hailey Long Convent 1281 F 3:00 22:00 7:43/M
27 Nicole Cuthbert University 985 F 3:15 22:15 7:48/M
28 Margaret Walter Convent 503 F 3:17 22:17 7:49/M
29 Lily Boyd University 683 F 3:19 22:19 7:49/M
30 Judith Edwards University 887 F 3:29 22:29 7:53/M
31 Taitum Brooks Marin Academy 305 F 3:30 22:30 7:53/M
32 Riley Green International 923 F 3:36 22:36 7:55/M
33 Genna Corlett International 344 F 3:36 22:36 7:55/M
34 Katie Thomis Convent 430 F 3:38 22:38 7:56/M
35 Julia Hopkins Marin Academy 625 F 3:38 22:38 7:56/M
36 Angela Savage University 300 F 3:44 22:44 7:58/M
37 Maya Olin Urban 282 F 3:47 22:47 7:59/M
38 Ella Shenkhar University 764 F 3:49 22:49 8:00/M
39 Liv Fisher-Smith Marin Academy 374 F 3:51 22:51 8:01/M
40 Julia Raddue Marin Academy 101 F 3:54 22:54 8:02/M
41 Madeline Holtz International 21 F 4:07 23:07 8:06/M
42 Christina Howard University 954 F 4:26 23:26 8:13/M
43 Michelle Dickey Urban 26 F 4:30 23:30 8:14/M
44 Sara Muńoz Ledo Marin Academy 117 F 4:32 23:32 8:15/M
45 Madison Lee Urban 533 F 4:47 23:47 8:20/M
46 Claudia Kunney Urban 1266 F 4:51 23:50 8:22/M
47 Hannah Taschek Convent 1118 F 5:14 24:14 8:30/M
48 Sahara Ndiaye Waldorf 1142 F 5:15 24:15 8:30/M
49 Yiying (joanna) Zhang San Domenico 1248 F 5:28 24:28 8:35/M
50 Rose Bialer Waldorf 631 F 5:34 24:34 8:37/M
51 Sofia Pirri Convent 782 F 5:35 24:35 8:37/M
52 Sofia Salusso Waldorf 579 F 5:43 24:43 8:40/M
53 Sabrina Strain San Domenico 1036 F 6:08 25:08 8:49/M
54 Maddy O'Hara Marin Academy 241 F 6:24 25:24 8:54/M
55 Chaimi Lee Waldorf 1113 F 6:50 25:50 9:04/M
56 Yixuan (murine) Fan San Domenico 767 F 7:12 26:12 9:11/M
57 Gia Monachino Convent 714 F 7:24 26:24 9:15/M
58 Lilly Zhong University 679 F 7:26 26:26 9:16/M
59 Una Lynch Urban 329 F 7:29 26:29 9:17/M
60 Claire Kosewic Convent 856 F 8:12 27:12 9:32/M
61 Lily Du San Domenico 922 F 8:14 27:14 9:33/M
62 Skyler Ross Urban 744 F 8:25 27:25 9:37/M
63 Melody Yao San Domenico 1268 F 8:35 27:35 9:40/M
64 Jessica Louie Convent 122 F 8:48 27:48 9:45/M
65 Ana Paula Louie-Grover Convent 41 F 8:48 27:48 9:45/M
66 Claire Ferguson Marin Academy 591 F 9:21 28:21 9:56/M
67 Emmy Sobol Convent 734 F 9:31 28:31 10:00/M
68 Carly Lavine Marin Academy 678 F 11:17 30:16 10:37/M
69 Jamie Kuhn Marin Academy 1152 F 12:27 31:27 11:02/M