Final Team Results - Girls |
||||||||
Girls |
||||||||
School |
||||||||
Team - Urban | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 20 | Team Score (times): 1:42:38 | Ave Time:20:31:56 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1294 |
Coco Ocker | SR |
1 |
1 |
19:00 |
19:00 |
0:00 |
2 |
766 |
Daniela Sweet-Coll | SR |
2 |
3 |
19:58 |
38:58 |
0:59 |
3 |
867 |
Ally Pardo | FR |
4 |
7 |
21:02 |
1:00:00 |
2:02 |
4 |
468 |
Sonia Fillipow | SR |
5 |
12 |
21:08 |
1:21:08 |
2:08 |
5 |
807 |
Sophie Klein | SO |
8 |
20 |
21:31 |
1:42:38 |
2:31 |
6 |
282 |
Maya Olin | SO |
(13) |
(33) |
22:47 |
2:05:24 |
3:47 |
7 |
26 |
Michelle Dickey | SR |
(14) |
(47) |
23:30 |
2:28:54 |
4:30 |
Team - International | Finish Position - 2 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 35 | Team Score (times): 1:46:26 | Ave Time:21:17:18 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1127 |
Quinn Rogers | FR |
3 |
3 |
20:26 |
20:26 |
0:00 |
2 |
221 |
Emma Marino | FR |
6 |
9 |
21:12 |
41:38 |
0:46 |
3 |
1262 |
Grace Diemoz | SO |
7 |
16 |
21:23 |
1:03:00 |
0:57 |
4 |
975 |
Clements Evans | FR |
9 |
25 |
21:33 |
1:24:33 |
1:08 |
5 |
359 |
Keelin Davis | JR |
10 |
35 |
21:54 |
1:46:26 |
1:28 |
6 |
923 |
Riley Green | SO |
(11) |
(46) |
22:36 |
2:09:02 |
2:10 |
7 |
344 |
Genna Corlett | JR |
(12) |
(58) |
22:36 |
2:31:37 |
2:11 |
Final Team Results - Girls |
||||||||
Girls |
||||||||
Teams that do not fill out |
||||||||
Team - Waldorf | Finish Position - 1 | |||||||
Team Score (places): 15 | Team Score (times): | Ave Time:0:00 | ||||||
Bib No |
Name | Class |
O'All Place |
Cum Place |
Time |
Cum Time |
Time Back |
|
1 |
1142 |
Sahara Ndiaye | SR |
Do Not Score |
|
24:15 |
24:15 |
0:00 |
2 |
631 |
Rose Bialer | SR |
Do Not Score |
|
24:34 |
48:49 |
0:19 |
3 |
579 |
Sofia Salusso | SO |
Do Not Score |
|
24:43 |
1:13:31 |
0:28 |
4 |
1113 |
Chaimi Lee | SR |
Do Not Score |
|
25:50 |
1:39:21 |
1:36 |
5 |
|
Ghost Number 1 |
|
Do Not Score |
15 |
23:30 |
|
|