6th Grade |
|||||||
Female Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Lauren Brunell | Miller Creek | 384 | F | 10:56 | 6:50/M | |
2 | Ella Acker | White Hill | 545 | F | 0:11 | 11:07 | 6:57/M |
3 | Jackie McKillop-Herr | White Hill | 558 | F | 0:16 | 11:12 | 7:00/M |
4 | Ali Thomas | San Domenico | 485 | F | 0:19 | 11:15 | 7:02/M |
5 | Annika Carlson | Del Mar | 43 | F | 0:20 | 11:16 | 7:03/M |
6 | Leah Huizenga | Hall Middle School | 109 | F | 0:20 | 11:16 | 7:03/M |
7 | Claire Brockman | Ross | 453 | F | 0:35 | 11:31 | 7:12/M |
8 | Katie Parsons | Del Mar | 54 | F | 0:35 | 11:31 | 7:12/M |
9 | Lila Hoeh | Davidson | 19 | F | 0:38 | 11:34 | 7:14/M |
10 | Sierra Cameron | Davidson | 14 | F | 0:48 | 11:44 | 7:20/M |
11 | Grace McMillan | San Domenico | 479 | F | 0:51 | 11:47 | 7:22/M |
12 | Ava Johnson | San Domenico | 472 | F | 0:58 | 11:54 | 7:26/M |
13 | Gigi Clifford | Del Mar | 45 | F | 1:01 | 11:57 | 7:28/M |
14 | Kyla Gorham | Ross | 457 | F | 1:04 | 12:00 | 7:30/M |
15 | Emily Pantelon | Miller Creek | 389 | F | 1:13 | 12:09 | 7:36/M |
16 | Emily Goertz | Miller Creek | 387 | F | 1:14 | 12:10 | 7:36/M |
17 | Sara Fast | Marin Horizon | 174 | F | 1:20 | 12:16 | 7:40/M |
18 | Sophia Mottershead | San Domenico | 480 | F | 1:31 | 12:27 | 7:47/M |
19 | Camille Ray | Del Mar | 58 | F | 1:31 | 12:27 | 7:47/M |
20 | Emily McMillan | San Domenico | 478 | F | 1:32 | 12:28 | 7:48/M |
21 | Lou Sherwood | Mill Valley Middle School | 348 | F | 1:44 | 12:40 | 7:55/M |
22 | Haley Randel | Mill Valley Middle School | 344 | F | 1:48 | 12:44 | 7:58/M |
23 | Adrianna Bender | Mill Valley Middle School | 328 | F | 1:50 | 12:46 | 7:59/M |
24 | Lucy Smith | Del Mar | 61 | F | 1:50 | 12:46 | 7:59/M |
25 | Emily Novia | Del Mar | 51 | F | 1:51 | 12:47 | 7:59/M |
26 | Melia Chendo | Ross | 454 | F | 2:03 | 12:59 | 8:07/M |
27 | Sophie Fast | Marin Horizon | 175 | F | 2:08 | 13:04 | 8:10/M |
28 | Ava Loscalzo | San Domenico | 476 | F | 2:16 | 13:12 | 8:15/M |
29 | Maizy Minty | Del Mar | 50 | F | 2:17 | 13:13 | 8:16/M |
30 | Carlyn Cunningham | Del Mar | 46 | F | 2:18 | 13:14 | 8:16/M |
31 | Lucy Goldman | Davidson | 16 | F | 2:20 | 13:16 | 8:18/M |
32 | Addie Duryee | Ross | 455 | F | 2:28 | 13:24 | 8:23/M |
33 | Clariss Garcia | Kent | 137 | F | 2:31 | 13:27 | 8:24/M |
34 | Genevieve Davidson | MP & MS | 448 | F | 2:34 | 13:30 | 8:26/M |
35 | Helena Cama | Greenwood | 102 | F | 2:34 | 13:30 | 8:26/M |
36 | Anais Gorek | Ross | 456 | F | 2:36 | 13:32 | 8:28/M |
37 | Bianca Cooper | Greenwood | 103 | F | 2:38 | 13:34 | 8:29/M |
38 | Gabbby Cooper | Greenwood | 98 | F | 2:40 | 13:36 | 8:30/M |
39 | Camille Davis | White Hill | 548 | F | 2:48 | 13:44 | 8:35/M |
40 | Izzy Margulies | Kent | 138 | F | 2:48 | 13:44 | 8:35/M |
41 | Talia Herbermann | Davidson | 18 | F | 2:52 | 13:48 | 8:38/M |
42 | Zoe Troubh | Mill Valley Middle School | 353 | F | 3:03 | 13:59 | 8:44/M |
43 | Ellie Shaver | Mill Valley Middle School | 347 | F | 3:03 | 13:59 | 8:44/M |
44 | Calidonia Krieger | Brandeis Hillel | 4 | F | 3:06 | 14:02 | 8:46/M |
45 | Gracen Rivera | Mill Valley Middle School | 346 | F | 3:07 | 14:03 | 8:47/M |
46 | Sophia Ashtiani | Del Mar | 42 | F | 3:22 | 14:18 | 8:56/M |
47 | Savannah Pritchett | Del Mar | 56 | F | 3:31 | 14:27 | 9:02/M |
48 | Grace Ratto | Del Mar | 57 | F | 3:33 | 14:29 | 9:03/M |
49 | Skylar Brown | White Hill | 546 | F | 3:35 | 14:31 | 9:04/M |
50 | Parks Fiona | Marin Horizon | 176 | F | 4:04 | 15:00 | 9:23/M |
51 | Jarvie Gabriella | Marin Horizon | 177 | F | 4:08 | 15:04 | 9:25/M |
52 | Isabella Heinemann | Mill Valley Middle School | 336 | F | 4:13 | 15:09 | 9:28/M |
53 | Jordan Loftin | Miller Creek | 388 | F | 4:13 | 15:09 | 9:28/M |
54 | Siskin Mia | Marin Horizon | 181 | F | 4:16 | 15:12 | 9:30/M |
55 | Raana Riaz | Del Mar | 59 | F | 4:18 | 15:14 | 9:31/M |
56 | Shelby Barraza | Miller Creek | 383 | F | 4:20 | 15:16 | 9:33/M |
57 | Aliyah Bassa | Mill Valley Middle School | 337 | F | 4:34 | 15:30 | 9:41/M |
58 | Kirsten Ruppin | White Hill | 563 | F | 4:39 | 15:35 | 9:44/M |
59 | Paige Olson Brown | White Hill | 560 | F | 4:46 | 15:42 | 9:49/M |
60 | Chloe Gebrures | Mill Valley Middle School | 335 | F | 4:47 | 15:43 | 9:49/M |
61 | Roberts Eden | Marin Horizon | 172 | F | 4:48 | 15:44 | 9:50/M |
62 | Ciara Tran | Kent | 141 | F | 4:53 | 15:49 | 9:53/M |
63 | Erin Robinson | Miller Creek | 391 | F | 5:02 | 15:58 | 9:59/M |
64 | Chloe Robinson | Marin Horizon | 182 | F | 5:06 | 16:02 | 10:01/M |
65 | Frankie Max | Marin Horizon | 180 | F | 5:14 | 16:10 | 10:06/M |
66 | Cameron Loxley | Davidson | 20 | F | 5:17 | 16:13 | 10:08/M |
67 | Isabella Pommier | Miller Creek | 390 | F | 5:24 | 16:20 | 10:13/M |
68 | Nathalie Goday | Davidson | 15 | F | 5:25 | 16:21 | 10:13/M |
69 | Ila Finn | Miller Creek | 386 | F | 5:53 | 16:49 | 10:31/M |
70 | Carmen Shavers | Marin Horizon | 183 | F | 6:08 | 17:04 | 10:40/M |
71 | Ooner Turner | Marin Horizon | 184 | F | 7:29 | 18:25 | 11:31/M |
Male Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Connor Thorp | St. Hilary | 516 | M | 9:37 | 6:01/M | |
2 | Callum Lavezzo | Mill Valley Middle School | 367 | M | 0:15 | 9:52 | 6:10/M |
3 | Jack Parr | White Hill | 582 | M | 0:15 | 9:52 | 6:10/M |
4 | Nick Parr | White Hill | 583 | M | 0:19 | 9:56 | 6:13/M |
5 | William Kronke | Mount Tam | 440 | M | 0:35 | 10:12 | 6:23/M |
6 | Jake McFadden | Ross | 463 | M | 0:42 | 10:19 | 6:27/M |
7 | Drew Mauro | Mill Valley Middle School | 370 | M | 0:47 | 10:24 | 6:30/M |
8 | Alex Frankel | Mill Valley Middle School | 359 | M | 0:48 | 10:25 | 6:31/M |
9 | Charlie Morse | Del Mar | 82 | M | 0:48 | 10:25 | 6:31/M |
10 | Jackson Moseley | Del Mar | 83 | M | 0:49 | 10:26 | 6:31/M |
11 | Zander Answorth | Kent | 143 | M | 0:50 | 10:27 | 6:32/M |
12 | Julian Skerrett | Hall Middle School | 129 | M | 0:57 | 10:34 | 6:36/M |
13 | John McConnell | Hall Middle School | 121 | M | 0:58 | 10:35 | 6:37/M |
14 | Ryland Whitney | West Marin | 544 | M | 0:59 | 10:36 | 6:38/M |
15 | Jacob Mandel | Del Mar | 78 | M | 0:59 | 10:36 | 6:38/M |
16 | Daniel March | Ross | 462 | M | 1:00 | 10:37 | 6:38/M |
17 | Daniel Huguenin | Mount Tam | 439 | M | 1:03 | 10:40 | 6:40/M |
18 | Grayson Everage | Mill Valley Middle School | 381 | M | 1:04 | 10:41 | 6:41/M |
19 | Thomas Allen | Mill Valley Middle School | 355 | M | 1:05 | 10:42 | 6:41/M |
20 | Oliver Arnesson | White Hill | 568 | M | 1:07 | 10:44 | 6:43/M |
21 | Henry Harlow | Hall Middle School | 119 | M | 1:07 | 10:44 | 6:43/M |
22 | Mishka Shirin-Stroh | MP & MS | 451 | M | 1:10 | 10:47 | 6:44/M |
23 | Zack Cauz | Miller Creek | 394 | M | 1:17 | 10:54 | 6:49/M |
24 | Zachary Thorp | St. Hilary | 517 | M | 1:18 | 10:55 | 6:49/M |
25 | Braden Osburn | Mill Valley Middle School | 377 | M | 1:20 | 10:57 | 6:51/M |
26 | James Longley | Ross | 461 | M | 1:25 | 11:02 | 6:54/M |
27 | Dexter Lama | Kent | 157 | M | 1:26 | 11:03 | 6:54/M |
28 | Davis McDonald | Del Mar | 80 | M | 1:31 | 11:08 | 6:58/M |
29 | Elliot Clyde | Marin Horizon | 185 | M | 1:31 | 11:08 | 6:58/M |
30 | Max Wesner | West Marin | 543 | M | 1:31 | 11:08 | 6:58/M |
31 | Julian Durante | San Domenico | 491 | M | 1:37 | 11:14 | 7:01/M |
32 | Tristan Barnes | Miller Creek | 392 | M | 1:44 | 11:21 | 7:06/M |
33 | Hunter Flynn | Kent | 149 | M | 1:46 | 11:23 | 7:07/M |
34 | Bobby McInerney | Del Mar | 81 | M | 1:48 | 11:25 | 7:08/M |
35 | Nicco Pompili | White Hill | 585 | M | 1:48 | 11:25 | 7:08/M |
36 | Lucas Platter | Marin Horizon | 189 | M | 1:50 | 11:27 | 7:09/M |
37 | Zachary Bearg | Miller Creek | 393 | M | 1:50 | 11:27 | 7:09/M |
38 | Luther Fong | Mill Valley Middle School | 358 | M | 1:51 | 11:28 | 7:10/M |
39 | Jackson Arroyo | Lagunitas | 167 | M | 1:54 | 11:31 | 7:12/M |
40 | Rowan Olds | Mill Valley Middle School | 376 | M | 1:58 | 11:35 | 7:14/M |
41 | Hudson Guerro | Kent | 151 | M | 2:01 | 11:38 | 7:16/M |
42 | Polo Cowan | Del Mar | 68 | M | 2:03 | 11:40 | 7:18/M |
43 | Kelby Buckley | St. Hilary | 507 | M | 2:04 | 11:41 | 7:18/M |
44 | Jackson Kane | St. Hilary | 509 | M | 2:04 | 11:41 | 7:18/M |
45 | Peter Quill | St. Hilary | 513 | M | 2:08 | 11:45 | 7:21/M |
46 | Fin Bunting | Hall Middle School | 115 | M | 2:08 | 11:45 | 7:21/M |
47 | Henry Murray | St. Hilary | 511 | M | 2:10 | 11:47 | 7:22/M |
48 | Jason Kuehne | Kent | 156 | M | 2:11 | 11:48 | 7:23/M |
49 | Jaden Blake | White Hill | 569 | M | 2:11 | 11:48 | 7:23/M |
50 | Jason Stinnett | Del Mar | 90 | M | 2:13 | 11:50 | 7:24/M |
51 | Jackson Fairborn | San Domenico | 492 | M | 2:18 | 11:55 | 7:27/M |
52 | Avery Fischbach | Mill Valley Middle School | 362 | M | 2:20 | 11:57 | 7:28/M |
53 | Nicholas Hadiaris | Brandeis Hillel | 7 | M | 2:24 | 12:01 | 7:31/M |
54 | Samuel Poter | Mount Tam | 443 | M | 2:25 | 12:02 | 7:31/M |
55 | Hugo Jimenez | White Hill | 577 | M | 2:27 | 12:04 | 7:33/M |
56 | Jake Zesiger | Hall Middle School | 134 | M | 2:28 | 12:05 | 7:33/M |
57 | Sam Yolles | Del Mar | 96 | M | 2:31 | 12:08 | 7:35/M |
58 | Jack Skinner | Ross | 465 | M | 2:32 | 12:09 | 7:36/M |
59 | Ethan Miller | St. Hilary | 510 | M | 2:45 | 12:22 | 7:44/M |
60 | Adrien Thery | White Hill | 630 | M | 2:45 | 12:22 | 7:44/M |
61 | Josh Chertok | Mill Valley Middle School | 356 | M | 2:46 | 12:23 | 7:44/M |
62 | Reed Colloton | Greenwood | 105 | M | 2:47 | 12:24 | 7:45/M |
63 | Ari Kosorukov | Kent | 155 | M | 2:47 | 12:24 | 7:45/M |
64 | Jake Weller | Lagunitas | 170 | M | 2:48 | 12:25 | 7:46/M |
65 | Karson Franjieh | Miller Creek | 396 | M | 2:49 | 12:26 | 7:46/M |
66 | Noa Brassfield | Greenwood | 104 | M | 2:50 | 12:27 | 7:47/M |
67 | Paul Miranda | West Marin | 540 | M | 2:51 | 12:28 | 7:48/M |
68 | Lex Gouwens | Hall Middle School | 118 | M | 2:59 | 12:36 | 7:53/M |
69 | Gabriel Spedster | Marin Horizon | 178 | M | 3:00 | 12:37 | 7:53/M |
70 | Strat Tolmie | Del Mar | 92 | M | 3:00 | 12:37 | 7:53/M |
71 | Isaac MacDaniel | Miller Creek | 398 | M | 3:04 | 12:41 | 7:56/M |
72 | Bradley Dibble | Del Mar | 70 | M | 3:07 | 12:44 | 7:58/M |
73 | Michael Schirado | Hall Middle School | 128 | M | 3:08 | 12:45 | 7:58/M |
74 | Inham Sanchez | Miller Creek | 401 | M | 3:11 | 12:48 | 8:00/M |
75 | Kieran Metzler | Davidson | 34 | M | 3:12 | 12:49 | 8:01/M |
76 | Josh Phythian | Mill Valley Middle School | 379 | M | 3:19 | 12:56 | 8:05/M |
77 | John O'Neal | Del Mar | 84 | M | 3:23 | 13:00 | 8:08/M |
78 | Josh Dedmon | Miller Creek | 395 | M | 3:25 | 13:02 | 8:09/M |
79 | Batki-Naughton | Davidson | 26 | M | 3:26 | 13:03 | 8:09/M |
80 | Kyle Vasser | Miller Creek | 403 | M | 3:28 | 13:05 | 8:11/M |
81 | Jake McLaughlin | Mill Valley Middle School | 372 | M | 3:29 | 13:06 | 8:11/M |
82 | Alex Mormorunni | Mill Valley Middle School | 365 | M | 3:31 | 13:08 | 8:13/M |
83 | Garrison Hunt | White Hill | 576 | M | 3:39 | 13:16 | 8:18/M |
84 | Hudson Grace | White Hill | 574 | M | 3:42 | 13:19 | 8:19/M |
85 | Tristan Rata | Mill Valley Middle School | 380 | M | 3:45 | 13:22 | 8:21/M |
86 | Zachary Weinfeld | Mill Valley Middle School | 382 | M | 3:47 | 13:24 | 8:23/M |
87 | Tristan Pearce | Kent | 159 | M | 3:56 | 13:33 | 8:28/M |
88 | Stewart Perrilliat | White Hill | 584 | M | 3:57 | 13:34 | 8:29/M |
89 | Danny Lien | Marin Horizon | 187 | M | 3:57 | 13:34 | 8:29/M |
90 | Zach Berston | Kent | 145 | M | 4:04 | 13:41 | 8:33/M |
91 | Teddy Manning | Marin Horizon | 188 | M | 4:04 | 13:41 | 8:33/M |
92 | Manu Roman | Miller Creek | 400 | M | 4:16 | 13:53 | 8:41/M |
93 | Dean Rider | Del Mar | 88 | M | 4:17 | 13:54 | 8:41/M |
94 | Thomas Urey | Marin Horizon | 191 | M | 4:45 | 14:22 | 8:59/M |
95 | Aidan Meisner | Davidson | 33 | M | 5:09 | 14:46 | 9:14/M |
96 | Alex Betz | Mount Tam | 438 | M | 5:09 | 14:46 | 9:14/M |
97 | Griffin King | Del Mar | 76 | M | 6:18 | 15:55 | 9:57/M |
98 | Ben Simpson | Miller Creek | 402 | M | 6:59 | 16:36 | 10:23/M |
7th Grade |
|||||||
Female Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Abby Dillon | White Hill | 549 | F | 9:50 | 6:09/M | |
2 | Lulu Barron | San Domenico | 467 | F | 0:20 | 10:10 | 6:21/M |
3 | Briehana Morgan | Kent | 140 | F | 0:32 | 10:22 | 6:29/M |
4 | Katherine Gutierrez | Mark Day | 197 | F | 0:35 | 10:25 | 6:31/M |
5 | Petra Boyd | Lagunitas | 163 | F | 0:52 | 10:42 | 6:41/M |
6 | Lauren Steele | Del Mar | 62 | F | 1:01 | 10:51 | 6:47/M |
7 | Isabella Kaplan | San Domenico | 473 | F | 1:03 | 10:53 | 6:48/M |
8 | Lily Masturzo | San Domenico | 477 | F | 1:05 | 10:55 | 6:49/M |
9 | Kelly Abey | Davidson | 12 | F | 1:08 | 10:58 | 6:51/M |
10 | Summer Solomon | Mill Valley Middle School | 349 | F | 1:27 | 11:17 | 7:03/M |
11 | Sam Sternfels | Mill Valley Middle School | 351 | F | 1:27 | 11:17 | 7:03/M |
12 | Dahlia Z-Seigel | Lagunitas | 166 | F | 1:35 | 11:25 | 7:08/M |
13 | Carolina Andrade | San Domenico | 466 | F | 1:40 | 11:30 | 7:11/M |
14 | Kate Harges | White Hill | 552 | F | 1:47 | 11:37 | 7:16/M |
15 | Olivia Arthur | Del Mar | 41 | F | 1:57 | 11:47 | 7:22/M |
16 | Eve Oppenheim | Del Mar | 52 | F | 2:09 | 11:59 | 7:29/M |
17 | Emily Comins | Kent | 135 | F | 2:15 | 12:05 | 7:33/M |
18 | Danielle Grubb | San Domenico | 469 | F | 2:15 | 12:05 | 7:33/M |
19 | Charlotte Fletcher | Kent | 136 | F | 2:27 | 12:17 | 7:41/M |
20 | Becca Levy | Lagunitas | 165 | F | 2:29 | 12:19 | 7:42/M |
21 | Lily Bowman | Mill Valley Middle School | 345 | F | 2:35 | 12:25 | 7:46/M |
22 | Tyler Woods | Kent | 142 | F | 2:45 | 12:35 | 7:52/M |
23 | Meghan O'Keefe | Mill Valley Middle School | 341 | F | 2:48 | 12:38 | 7:54/M |
24 | Nicole Spaletta | Tomales | 524 | F | 2:53 | 12:43 | 7:57/M |
25 | Fiona Chamberlin | White Hill | 547 | F | 2:58 | 12:48 | 8:00/M |
26 | Charlie Osburn | Mill Valley Middle School | 342 | F | 3:05 | 12:55 | 8:04/M |
27 | Kathryn Arinduque | Miller Creek | 406 | F | 3:07 | 12:57 | 8:06/M |
28 | Vera Kjellberg | Del Mar | 48 | F | 3:18 | 13:08 | 8:13/M |
29 | Isabel Sartori | Tomales | 523 | F | 3:19 | 13:09 | 8:13/M |
30 | Abby Hakewill | Miller Creek | 408 | F | 3:20 | 13:10 | 8:14/M |
31 | Natalya Feliciano | Tomales | 520 | F | 3:27 | 13:17 | 8:18/M |
32 | Sydney George | Miller Creek | 407 | F | 3:30 | 13:20 | 8:20/M |
33 | Elle Perozzi | Del Mar | 55 | F | 3:33 | 13:23 | 8:22/M |
34 | Abbey Wenk | Tomales | 525 | F | 3:45 | 13:35 | 8:29/M |
35 | Abby Bianchi | Tomales | 519 | F | 3:46 | 13:36 | 8:30/M |
36 | Eve Overturf | Del Mar | 53 | F | 3:50 | 13:40 | 8:33/M |
37 | Maddie Cope | Mill Valley Middle School | 332 | F | 3:53 | 13:43 | 8:34/M |
38 | Gia Rhodes | Del Mar | 629 | F | 4:37 | 14:27 | 9:02/M |
39 | Kacie Carroll | Lagunitas | 164 | F | 4:43 | 14:33 | 9:06/M |
40 | Niamh O'Donnell | Hall Middle School | 112 | F | 5:04 | 14:54 | 9:19/M |
41 | Ella Bricker | Mill Valley Middle School | 329 | F | 5:46 | 15:36 | 9:45/M |
42 | Ilana Scheer | Del Mar | 60 | F | 5:59 | 15:49 | 9:53/M |
43 | Sophia Lawson | Miller Creek | 412 | F | 6:05 | 15:55 | 9:57/M |
44 | Leonela Calderon | Davidson | 13 | F | 6:06 | 15:56 | 9:58/M |
45 | Katie Luehrsen | Marin Horizon | 179 | F | 6:14 | 16:04 | 10:03/M |
46 | Sammie Chiang | Del Mar | 44 | F | 6:28 | 16:18 | 10:11/M |
Male Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kamron Fillabi | San Domenico | 493 | M | 8:57 | 5:36/M | |
2 | Paul Law | Mill Valley Middle School | 368 | M | 0:11 | 9:08 | 5:43/M |
3 | Jack O'Neill | Del Mar | 85 | M | 0:27 | 9:24 | 5:53/M |
4 | Andy Krumbein | Miller Creek | 424 | M | 0:27 | 9:24 | 5:53/M |
5 | Timothee Walters | Hall Middle School | 131 | M | 0:33 | 9:30 | 5:56/M |
6 | Lars Matthys | San Domenico | 496 | M | 0:42 | 9:39 | 6:02/M |
7 | Gavin Dow | White Hill | 570 | M | 0:45 | 9:42 | 6:04/M |
8 | Ryan Carlson | Del Mar | 66 | M | 1:03 | 10:00 | 6:15/M |
9 | Reed Neulight | Mill Valley Middle School | 375 | M | 1:10 | 10:07 | 6:19/M |
10 | Chase Peterson | Mill Valley Middle School | 378 | M | 1:13 | 10:10 | 6:21/M |
11 | Lyle Rumon | San Domenico | 505 | M | 1:15 | 10:12 | 6:23/M |
12 | Stephen Hartwell | Mill Valley Middle School | 364 | M | 1:16 | 10:13 | 6:23/M |
13 | Connor Bekins | Del Mar | 65 | M | 1:16 | 10:13 | 6:23/M |
14 | Johnny O'Meara | San Domenico | 499 | M | 1:21 | 10:18 | 6:26/M |
15 | Jarrett Johnson | Del Mar | 75 | M | 1:22 | 10:19 | 6:27/M |
16 | Robin Stranton | Lagunitas | 169 | M | 1:26 | 10:23 | 6:29/M |
17 | Sasha Plichta | San Domenico | 500 | M | 1:27 | 10:24 | 6:30/M |
18 | Ruthwick Challagonda | Miller Creek | 419 | M | 1:29 | 10:26 | 6:31/M |
19 | Duncan Labeeuw-Anderson | Mill Valley Middle School | 366 | M | 1:32 | 10:29 | 6:33/M |
20 | Charlie Tantum | Del Mar | 91 | M | 1:33 | 10:30 | 6:34/M |
21 | Connor Price | San Domenico | 501 | M | 1:36 | 10:33 | 6:36/M |
22 | Bennett Vasquez | Del Mar | 93 | M | 1:37 | 10:34 | 6:36/M |
23 | Marshall Leung | Mount Tam | 441 | M | 1:39 | 10:36 | 6:38/M |
24 | Nico Altree | Mount Tam | 437 | M | 1:43 | 10:40 | 6:40/M |
25 | John Mihal | Hall Middle School | 122 | M | 1:50 | 10:47 | 6:44/M |
26 | Cameron Ehsan | Del Mar | 72 | M | 1:51 | 10:48 | 6:45/M |
27 | Kailani Smith | Davidson | 38 | M | 1:52 | 10:49 | 6:46/M |
28 | Henry Blake | San Domenico | 487 | M | 1:58 | 10:55 | 6:49/M |
29 | Joshua Rowe | West Marin | 542 | M | 2:01 | 10:58 | 6:51/M |
30 | Adam Epstein | Davidson | 28 | M | 2:01 | 10:58 | 6:51/M |
31 | Aidan Hutchinson | San Domenico | 494 | M | 2:01 | 10:58 | 6:51/M |
32 | Massimo Desomma | Del Mar | 69 | M | 2:01 | 10:58 | 6:51/M |
33 | Max Neely | Mill Valley Middle School | 374 | M | 2:02 | 10:59 | 6:52/M |
34 | Carson Cox | San Domenico | 490 | M | 2:03 | 11:00 | 6:53/M |
35 | Sam Abbott | Del Mar | 64 | M | 2:04 | 11:01 | 6:53/M |
36 | Garrett Cook | Kent | 147 | M | 2:04 | 11:01 | 6:53/M |
37 | Tucker Sennett | Mount Tam | 446 | M | 2:11 | 11:08 | 6:58/M |
38 | Theo Kaefer | White Hill | 578 | M | 2:15 | 11:12 | 7:00/M |
39 | Ethan Laursen | White Hill | 579 | M | 2:15 | 11:12 | 7:00/M |
40 | Seamus Goulden | Lagunitas | 168 | M | 2:20 | 11:17 | 7:03/M |
41 | Taylor Charles | Del Mar | 67 | M | 2:24 | 11:21 | 7:06/M |
42 | Nicholas Salesky | Mark Day | 297 | M | 2:24 | 11:21 | 7:06/M |
43 | Jason Dilena | Del Mar | 71 | M | 2:32 | 11:29 | 7:11/M |
44 | Ethan Zanghi | White Hill | 591 | M | 2:36 | 11:33 | 7:13/M |
45 | Sam Rudnick | Brandeis Hillel | 11 | M | 2:39 | 11:36 | 7:15/M |
46 | Simon Nikdaieff | Brandeis Hillel | 9 | M | 2:41 | 11:38 | 7:16/M |
47 | Ashton Ortega | Del Mar | 86 | M | 2:57 | 11:54 | 7:26/M |
48 | Santiago Vera-Buoncristiani | Greenwood | 108 | M | 2:59 | 11:56 | 7:28/M |
49 | Cody Nielsen | Hall Middle School | 123 | M | 3:02 | 11:59 | 7:29/M |
50 | Zak Thompson | Davidson | 40 | M | 3:05 | 12:02 | 7:31/M |
51 | Elliot Frankel | Mill Valley Middle School | 360 | M | 3:10 | 12:07 | 7:34/M |
52 | Blake Parker | Del Mar | 87 | M | 3:11 | 12:08 | 7:35/M |
53 | Collin Trauner | Hall Middle School | 130 | M | 3:33 | 12:30 | 7:49/M |
54 | Jackson Bailey | Hall Middle School | 114 | M | 3:34 | 12:31 | 7:49/M |
55 | Van Cline | San Domenico | 489 | M | 3:34 | 12:31 | 7:49/M |
56 | Jesa San Andres | Kent | 162 | M | 3:43 | 12:40 | 7:55/M |
57 | Frankarlo Gonzalez-Osorno | Kent | 150 | M | 3:57 | 12:54 | 8:04/M |
58 | Ronan Kelly | Kent | 152 | M | 4:33 | 13:30 | 8:26/M |
59 | Owen Ross | Hall Middle School | 126 | M | 4:36 | 13:33 | 8:28/M |
60 | Nicholas Lyons | Mill Valley Middle School | 369 | M | 4:37 | 13:34 | 8:29/M |
61 | Kyler Kosta | Hall Middle School | 120 | M | 4:37 | 13:34 | 8:29/M |
62 | Ben Freed | Davidson | 29 | M | 4:41 | 13:38 | 8:31/M |
63 | Micah Frisch | White Hill | 573 | M | 4:50 | 13:47 | 8:37/M |
64 | Christopher Tan | Miller Creek | 433 | M | 4:53 | 13:50 | 8:39/M |
65 | Derek Tan | White Hill | 589 | M | 5:35 | 14:32 | 9:05/M |
66 | Will Smith | Marin Horizon | 190 | M | 7:10 | 16:07 | 10:04/M |
8th Grade |
|||||||
Female Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Kyra Carney | Mill Valley Middle School | 331 | F | 10:00 | 6:15/M | |
2 | Finleigh Levinson | White Hill | 556 | F | 0:07 | 10:07 | 6:19/M |
3 | Sara Kennedy | Miller Creek | 410 | F | 0:12 | 10:12 | 6:23/M |
4 | Alison Savage-Brooks | Mark Day | 280 | F | 0:30 | 10:30 | 6:34/M |
5 | K.k. Korst | San Domenico | 474 | F | 0:37 | 10:37 | 6:38/M |
6 | Lara Herbermann | Davidson | 17 | F | 0:41 | 10:41 | 6:41/M |
7 | Taylor Sawyer | Miller Creek | 414 | F | 0:51 | 10:51 | 6:47/M |
8 | Britney Klein | Mark Day | 199 | F | 1:01 | 11:01 | 6:53/M |
9 | Gabby Beltran | St. Patrick's | 518 | F | 1:02 | 11:02 | 6:54/M |
10 | Samantha Beaton | Mark Day | 193 | F | 1:14 | 11:14 | 7:01/M |
11 | Hannah Reubens | Davidson | 24 | F | 1:31 | 11:31 | 7:12/M |
12 | Kate Larson | White Hill | 555 | F | 1:32 | 11:32 | 7:13/M |
13 | Olivia Lease | San Domenico | 475 | F | 1:40 | 11:40 | 7:18/M |
14 | Haylee Furlong | Tomales | 521 | F | 1:46 | 11:46 | 7:21/M |
15 | Katie Kim | White Hill | 554 | F | 1:54 | 11:54 | 7:26/M |
16 | Clare MacMillin | Hall Middle School | 111 | F | 1:55 | 11:55 | 7:27/M |
17 | Bella Bromberg | Mark Day | 194 | F | 1:56 | 11:56 | 7:28/M |
18 | Genevieve Nichol | San Domenico | 482 | F | 2:32 | 12:32 | 7:50/M |
19 | Elizabeth Oreilly | Davidson | 23 | F | 2:40 | 12:40 | 7:55/M |
20 | Naomi Watson | Greenwood | 100 | F | 3:34 | 13:34 | 8:29/M |
21 | Natalie Bricker | Mill Valley Middle School | 330 | F | 3:37 | 13:37 | 8:31/M |
22 | Anna Marrinson | Davidson | 21 | F | 3:52 | 13:52 | 8:40/M |
23 | Georgia Westfall | Mill Valley Middle School | 354 | F | 3:56 | 13:56 | 8:43/M |
24 | Kelsey Peltz | San Domenico | 483 | F | 4:09 | 14:09 | 8:51/M |
25 | Ruby Yost | Greenwood | 101 | F | 4:21 | 14:21 | 8:58/M |
26 | Marley Constantine | Greenwood | 97 | F | 4:30 | 14:30 | 9:04/M |
27 | Alegra Grace | Tomales | 522 | F | 4:37 | 14:37 | 9:08/M |
28 | Katie Southern | Mill Valley Middle School | 350 | F | 4:43 | 14:43 | 9:12/M |
29 | Sarah Erickson | Brandeis Hillel | 3 | F | 6:38 | 16:38 | 10:24/M |
30 | Zoe Cowan | Mill Valley Middle School | 333 | F | 6:40 | 16:40 | 10:25/M |
31 | Colleen Tukana | West Marin | 535 | F | 6:43 | 16:43 | 10:27/M |
32 | Semer Ahmed | Miller Creek | 405 | F | 6:45 | 16:45 | 10:28/M |
Male Finishers |
|||||||
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Time Back | Total Time | Pace |
1 | Liam Anderson | Hall Middle School | 113 | M | 8:40 | 5:25/M | |
2 | Cooper McCarthy | White Hill | 580 | M | 0:12 | 8:52 | 5:33/M |
3 | Jimmy McCormack | Mill Valley Middle School | 371 | M | 0:34 | 9:14 | 5:46/M |
4 | Eric McDougal | Mill Valley Middle School | 373 | M | 0:39 | 9:19 | 5:49/M |
5 | Matthew Phipps | Hall Middle School | 125 | M | 0:40 | 9:20 | 5:50/M |
6 | Genki Leclair | Greenwood | 106 | M | 1:01 | 9:41 | 6:03/M |
7 | Phillip Hauser | Davidson | 30 | M | 1:05 | 9:45 | 6:06/M |
8 | Luke Pollock | Kent | 160 | M | 1:08 | 9:48 | 6:08/M |
9 | Andrew Flynn | White Hill | 572 | M | 1:10 | 9:50 | 6:09/M |
10 | Cutter Dawes | Hall Middle School | 117 | M | 1:12 | 9:52 | 6:10/M |
11 | Zac Farnkopf | White Hill | 571 | M | 1:13 | 9:53 | 6:11/M |
12 | Ashton Miller | White Hill | 581 | M | 1:14 | 9:54 | 6:11/M |
13 | Jack Irish | Miller Creek | 423 | M | 1:16 | 9:56 | 6:13/M |
14 | Jack Diener | Miller Creek | 421 | M | 1:22 | 10:02 | 6:16/M |
15 | Andy Azevedo | Tomales | 526 | M | 1:34 | 10:14 | 6:24/M |
16 | Cole Zesiger | Hall Middle School | 133 | M | 1:43 | 10:23 | 6:29/M |
17 | Nick Cauz | Miller Creek | 418 | M | 1:58 | 10:38 | 6:39/M |
18 | Jonah Buessing | Mark Day | 286 | M | 2:08 | 10:48 | 6:45/M |
19 | Andy Rohosy | San Domenico | 504 | M | 2:10 | 10:50 | 6:46/M |
20 | Brian O'Donnell | Hall Middle School | 124 | M | 2:12 | 10:52 | 6:48/M |
21 | Reid Courtney | Kent | 148 | M | 2:16 | 10:56 | 6:50/M |
22 | Charles Smith | Miller Creek | 432 | M | 2:30 | 11:10 | 6:59/M |
23 | Frank Lopez | Miller Creek | 427 | M | 2:33 | 11:13 | 7:01/M |
24 | Oscar Schott | Miller Creek | 430 | M | 2:47 | 11:27 | 7:09/M |
25 | Tony Romo | West Marin | 541 | M | 2:47 | 11:27 | 7:09/M |
26 | Roy Fletes | West Marin | 538 | M | 2:57 | 11:37 | 7:16/M |
27 | Will Zec | Hall Middle School | 132 | M | 2:58 | 11:38 | 7:16/M |
28 | Gabriel Reuter | White Hill | 587 | M | 2:58 | 11:38 | 7:16/M |
29 | Drew Marsh | Miller Creek | 428 | M | 3:01 | 11:41 | 7:18/M |
30 | Joshua Colety | Hall Middle School | 116 | M | 3:01 | 11:41 | 7:18/M |
31 | Matthew Pollock | Kent | 161 | M | 3:13 | 11:53 | 7:26/M |
32 | Sid Leipsic | Miller Creek | 425 | M | 3:13 | 11:53 | 7:26/M |
33 | Anders Kettunen | Kent | 154 | M | 3:18 | 11:58 | 7:29/M |
34 | Conner Simpson | Miller Creek | 431 | M | 3:19 | 11:59 | 7:29/M |
35 | Ben Kanter | Brandeis Hillel | 8 | M | 3:27 | 12:07 | 7:34/M |
36 | Sam Modlin | San Domenico | 498 | M | 3:27 | 12:07 | 7:34/M |
37 | Lin Reber | Greenwood | 107 | M | 3:28 | 12:08 | 7:35/M |
38 | Ben Modlin | San Domenico | 497 | M | 3:28 | 12:08 | 7:35/M |
39 | Joey Mellberg | Kent | 158 | M | 3:28 | 12:08 | 7:35/M |
40 | Santiago Gomez | West Marin | 539 | M | 3:34 | 12:14 | 7:39/M |
41 | Bjorn Ruppin | White Hill | 588 | M | 3:52 | 12:32 | 7:50/M |
42 | Sam Arneson | Brandeis Hillel | 5 | M | 4:27 | 13:07 | 8:12/M |
43 | Anthony Lepori | Tomales | 528 | M | 4:41 | 13:21 | 8:21/M |
44 | Johnny Knudsen | Tomales | 527 | M | 5:13 | 13:53 | 8:41/M |
45 | Gus Gunter | Mill Valley Middle School | 363 | M | 6:30 | 15:10 | 9:29/M |
46 | Tyler Villareal | Del Mar | 94 | M | 7:18 | 15:58 | 9:59/M |
47 | Tallon Scarpa | Hall Middle School | 127 | M | 10:49 | 19:29 | 12:11/M |
48 | Jason Hunt | Davidson | 31 | M | 16:19 | 24:59 | 15:37/M |