Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Div | Total Time |
1 | Nicco Pompili | White Hill | 712 | M | 8th | 6:12 |
2 | Liam Anderson | Hall Middle School | 443 | M | 8th | 6:12 |
3 | Jimmy McCormack | Mill Valley Middle School | 772 | M | 8th | 6:18 |
4 | Cooper McCarthy | White Hill | 705 | M | 8th | 6:19 |
5 | Kamron Fillabi | San Domenico | 848 | M | 7th | 6:29 |
6 | Robert Hudson | Del Mar | 407 | M | 7th | 6:31 |
7 | Paul Law | Mill Valley Middle School | 760 | M | 7th | 6:34 |
8 | Andy Krumbein | Miller Creek | 537 | M | 7th | 6:42 |
9 | Hayden Hallatt | San Jose Middle School | 575 | M | 8th | 6:46 |
10 | Matthew Phipps | Hall Middle School | 444 | M | 8th | 6:46 |
11 | Eric McDougal | Mill Valley Middle School | 787 | M | 8th | 6:52 |
12 | Jack O'Neill | Del Mar | 409 | M | 7th | 6:53 |
13 | Timothee Walters | Hall Middle School | 449 | M | 7th | 6:54 |
14 | Cassius Anderson | Sinaloa | 603 | M | 7th | 6:55 |
15 | Cameron Smith | Mount Tam | 890 | M | 8th | 6:56 |
16 | Jack Miller | Davidson | 657 | M | 7th | 6:59 |
17 | Lars Matthys | San Domenico | 850 | M | 7th | 7:00 |
18 | Phillip Hauser | Davidson | 652 | M | 8th | 7:01 |
19 | Luke Pollock | Kent | 476 | M | 8th | 7:03 |
20 | Reed Neulight | Mill Valley Middle School | 765 | M | 7th | 7:04 |
21 | Robin Stranton | Lagunitas | 628 | M | 7th | 7:05 |
22 | Genki Leclair | Greenwood | 867 | M | 8th | 7:06 |
23 | Duncan Labeeuw-Anderson | Mill Valley Middle School | 764 | M | 7th | 7:06 |
24 | Connor Thorp | St. Hilary | 663 | M | 6th | 7:07 |
25 | Abby Dillon | White Hill | 700 | F | 7th | 7:08 |
26 | Jack Irish | Miller Creek | 550 | M | 8th | 7:08 |
27 | Finn Melton | White Hill | 681 | M | 6th | 7:09 |
28 | Nick Parr | White Hill | 675 | M | 6th | 7:09 |
29 | Touss Majidi | Davidson | 654 | M | 6th | 7:10 |
30 | Andrew Flynn | White Hill | 708 | M | 8th | 7:12 |
31 | Dylan Martin | San Jose Middle School | 579 | M | 8th | 7:14 |
32 | Connor Bekins | Del Mar | 399 | M | 7th | 7:14 |
33 | Drew Mauro | Mill Valley Middle School | 730 | M | 6th | 7:14 |
34 | Briehana Morgan | Kent | 471 | F | 7th | 7:15 |
35 | Zac Farnkopf | White Hill | 707 | M | 8th | 7:15 |
36 | Callum Lavezzo | Mill Valley Middle School | 727 | M | 6th | 7:15 |
37 | Charlie Morse | Del Mar | 376 | M | 6th | 7:16 |
38 | Katherine Gutierrez | Mark Day | 504 | F | 7th | 7:19 |
39 | Cutter Dawes | Hall Middle School | 431 | M | 8th | 7:19 |
40 | Nico Altree | Mount Tam | 884 | M | 7th | 7:19 |
41 | Kyra Carney | Mill Valley Middle School | 778 | F | 8th | 7:20 |
42 | Jack Diener | Miller Creek | 548 | M | 8th | 7:22 |
43 | Ryan Carlson | Del Mar | 400 | M | 7th | 7:23 |
44 | Ashton Miller | White Hill | 710 | M | 8th | 7:24 |
45 | Stephen Hartwell | Mill Valley Middle School | 762 | M | 7th | 7:24 |
46 | William Kronke | Mount Tam | 878 | M | 6th | 7:24 |
47 | Lulu Barron | San Domenico | 836 | F | 7th | 7:25 |
48 | Andy Azevedo | Tomales | 817 | M | 8th | 7:25 |
49 | Frank Lopez | Miller Creek | 552 | M | 8th | 7:25 |
50 | Julian Skerrett | Hall Middle School | 439 | M | 6th | 7:26 |
51 | Zander Answorth | Kent | 451 | M | 6th | 7:26 |
52 | Lauren Brunell | Miller Creek | 526 | F | 6th | 7:27 |
53 | Paris Morgain | Sinaloa | 610 | M | 8th | 7:29 |
54 | Jake McFadden | Ross | 807 | M | 6th | 7:29 |
55 | Jack Huguenin | Mount Tam | 889 | M | 8th | 7:30 |
56 | Johnny O'Meara | San Domenico | 851 | M | 7th | 7:30 |
57 | Jackson Moseley | Del Mar | 377 | M | 6th | 7:30 |
58 | Chris Gabianelli | Mark Day | 499 | M | 6th | 7:30 |
59 | Cole Zesiger | Hall Middle School | 429 | M | 8th | 7:31 |
60 | Lyle Rumon | San Domenico | 854 | M | 7th | 7:31 |
61 | Casey Ross | Sinaloa | 605 | M | 7th | 7:31 |
62 | Sasha Plichta | San Domenico | 852 | M | 7th | 7:31 |
63 | Lucas Mandel | Del Mar | 373 | M | 6th | 7:31 |
64 | Petra Boyd | Lagunitas | 630 | F | 7th | 7:32 |
65 | Reid Courtney | Kent | 473 | M | 8th | 7:32 |
66 | Nate Brown | Sinaloa | 604 | M | 7th | 7:32 |
67 | Oliver Arnesson | White Hill | 672 | M | 6th | 7:32 |
68 | Summer Solomon | Mill Valley Middle School | 758 | F | 7th | 7:33 |
69 | Jarrett Johnson | Del Mar | 408 | M | 7th | 7:33 |
70 | Freddy Zech | Del Mar | 383 | M | 6th | 7:33 |
71 | Alex Frankel | Mill Valley Middle School | 725 | M | 6th | 7:33 |
72 | Sara Kennedy | Miller Creek | 559 | F | 8th | 7:34 |
73 | Robbie Wilson | Del Mar | 424 | M | 8th | 7:35 |
74 | Grant Olson | Sinaloa | 594 | M | 6th | 7:35 |
75 | Finleigh Levinson | White Hill | 715 | F | 8th | 7:36 |
76 | Milan Gorek | Ross | 804 | M | 6th | 7:36 |
77 | Jacob Mandel | Del Mar | 372 | M | 6th | 7:36 |
78 | Connor Price | San Domenico | 853 | M | 7th | 7:38 |
79 | John McConnell | Hall Middle School | 436 | M | 6th | 7:38 |
80 | Sam Sternfels | Mill Valley Middle School | 759 | F | 7th | 7:39 |
81 | Cameron Ehsan | Del Mar | 404 | M | 7th | 7:39 |
82 | Massimo Desomma | Del Mar | 402 | M | 7th | 7:39 |
83 | Grayson Everage | Mill Valley Middle School | 733 | M | 6th | 7:39 |
84 | Leah Huizenga | Hall Middle School | 441 | F | 6th | 7:40 |
85 | Daniel Huguenin | Mount Tam | 877 | M | 6th | 7:41 |
86 | Sean Blaney | Sinaloa | 606 | M | 7th | 7:42 |
87 | Daniel March | Ross | 803 | M | 6th | 7:42 |
88 | Mishka Shirin-Stroh | Marin Primary & Middle School | 720 | M | 6th | 7:42 |
89 | Bennett Vasquez | Del Mar | 413 | M | 7th | 7:43 |
90 | Matt Gerard | Sinaloa | 595 | M | 6th | 7:43 |
91 | Annika Carlson | Del Mar | 385 | F | 6th | 7:44 |
92 | Sawyer Taylor | Miller Creek | 562 | F | 8th | 7:46 |
93 | Isabella Kaplan | San Domenico | 840 | F | 7th | 7:48 |
94 | Zack Cauz | Miller Creek | 514 | M | 6th | 7:48 |
95 | Kai Melton | White Hill | 682 | M | 6th | 7:48 |
96 | Claire Brockman | Ross | 798 | F | 6th | 7:49 |
97 | Coleman Morrow | Mill Valley Middle School | 775 | M | 8th | 7:49 |
98 | Ryan Hernandez | San Jose Middle School | 576 | M | 7th | 7:49 |
99 | Ruthwick Challagonda | Miller Creek | 535 | M | 7th | 7:49 |
100 | Ryland Whitney | West Marin | 621 | M | 6th | 7:49 |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Div | Total Time |
101 | Emilia Oblites | Sinaloa | 586 | F | 6th | 7:51 |
102 | Lila Hoeh | Davidson | 642 | F | 6th | 7:51 |
103 | Lauren Steele | Del Mar | 422 | F | 7th | 7:51 |
104 | Charlie Tantum | Del Mar | 412 | M | 7th | 7:51 |
105 | Ali Thomas | San Domenico | 831 | F | 6th | 7:52 |
106 | Will Gerstein | Del Mar | 405 | M | 7th | 7:52 |
107 | Avery Hansen | Mark Day | 495 | F | 6th | 7:53 |
108 | Joshua Rowe | West Marin | 617 | M | 7th | 7:53 |
109 | Elliot Frankel | Mill Valley Middle School | 770 | M | 7th | 7:53 |
110 | Jason Dilena | Del Mar | 403 | M | 7th | 7:54 |
111 | Max Wessner | West Marin | 620 | M | 6th | 7:54 |
112 | Henry Harlow | Hall Middle School | 433 | M | 6th | 7:54 |
113 | Kelly Abey | Davidson | 635 | F | 7th | 7:55 |
114 | Charles Smith | Miller Creek | 557 | M | 8th | 7:55 |
115 | Magnus Fulton | Mill Valley Middle School | 785 | M | 8th | 7:55 |
116 | Max Neely | Mill Valley Middle School | 766 | M | 7th | 7:55 |
117 | William Stark | Del Mar | 411 | M | 7th | 7:55 |
118 | Carson Cox | San Domenico | 847 | M | 7th | 7:55 |
119 | Ethan Rosegard | Mill Valley Middle School | 738 | M | 6th | 7:55 |
120 | Michael Schirado | Hall Middle School | 445 | M | 6th | 7:55 |
121 | Drew Marsh | Miller Creek | 553 | M | 8th | 7:56 |
122 | Britney Klein | Mark Day | 507 | F | 8th | 7:57 |
123 | K.k. Korst | San Domenico | 856 | F | 8th | 7:57 |
124 | Brian O'Donnell | Hall Middle School | 426 | M | 8th | 7:57 |
125 | Davis McDonald | Del Mar | 374 | M | 6th | 7:57 |
126 | Adam Epstein | Davidson | 650 | M | 7th | 7:58 |
127 | John Mihal | Hall Middle School | 437 | M | 7th | 7:58 |
128 | Zachary Thorp | St. Hilary | 664 | M | 6th | 7:58 |
129 | Dexter Lama | Kent | 459 | M | 6th | 7:58 |
130 | Nick Cauz | Miller Creek | 547 | M | 8th | 7:59 |
131 | Katie Parsons | Del Mar | 391 | F | 6th | 8:00 |
132 | Jackie McKillop-Herr | White Hill | 686 | F | 6th | 8:01 |
133 | Theo Kaefer | White Hill | 697 | M | 7th | 8:01 |
134 | Ali Moshref | San Jose Middle School | 583 | M | 7th | 8:01 |
135 | Ashton Ortega | Del Mar | 414 | M | 7th | 8:02 |
136 | Cody Nielsen | Hall Middle School | 428 | M | 7th | 8:02 |
137 | Samantha Beaton | Mark Day | 510 | F | 8th | 8:03 |
138 | Stella Neuschel | Kent | 463 | F | 6th | 8:03 |
139 | Ella Acker | White Hill | 687 | F | 6th | 8:04 |
140 | Grace McMillan | San Domenico | 829 | F | 6th | 8:04 |
141 | Enzo Buckenmeyer | Bolinas-Stinson | 808 | M | 6th | 8:04 |
142 | Sierra Cameron | Davidson | 637 | F | 6th | 8:05 |
143 | Olivia Arthur | Del Mar | 415 | F | 7th | 8:06 |
144 | Veronica Birnberg | Mark Day | 496 | F | 6th | 8:06 |
145 | Rowan Olds | Mill Valley Middle School | 736 | M | 6th | 8:06 |
146 | Aurelia Moriyama-Gurish | Miller Creek | 545 | F | 7th | 8:07 |
147 | Shyam Natarajan | Miller Creek | 554 | M | 8th | 8:07 |
148 | Garrett Cook | Kent | 465 | M | 7th | 8:07 |
149 | Jackson Arroyo | Lagunitas | 633 | M | 6th | 8:07 |
150 | Gabriel Reuter | White Hill | 706 | M | 8th | 8:08 |
151 | Sam Abbott | Del Mar | 398 | M | 7th | 8:08 |
152 | Aidan Ashe | Mark Day | 501 | M | 6th | 8:08 |
153 | Kate Harges | White Hill | 704 | F | 7th | 8:09 |
154 | Taylor Charles | Del Mar | 401 | M | 7th | 8:09 |
155 | Marshall Leung | Mount Tam | 885 | M | 7th | 8:09 |
156 | Lily Masturzo | San Domenico | 841 | F | 7th | 8:10 |
157 | Roy Fletes | West Marin | 622 | M | 8th | 8:10 |
158 | Luther Fong | Mill Valley Middle School | 728 | M | 6th | 8:10 |
159 | Hunter Flynn | Kent | 454 | M | 6th | 8:10 |
160 | Cummins Mark | Mark Day | 494 | M | 6th | 8:10 |
161 | Hudson Guerro | Kent | 455 | M | 6th | 8:10 |
162 | Dean Woefle | Sinaloa | 596 | M | 6th | 8:11 |
163 | Bella Pantelon | Miller Creek | 530 | F | 6th | 8:12 |
164 | Kailani Smith | Davidson | 658 | M | 7th | 8:12 |
165 | Gigi Clifford | Del Mar | 386 | F | 6th | 8:13 |
166 | Henry Murray | St. Hilary | 669 | M | 6th | 8:13 |
167 | Jackson Kane | St. Hilary | 661 | M | 6th | 8:13 |
168 | Matthew Pollock | Kent | 477 | M | 8th | 8:14 |
169 | Gabbie Beltran | St. Patrick's | 788 | F | 8th | 8:15 |
170 | Simon Nikdaieff | Brandeis Hillel | 363 | M | 7th | 8:17 |
171 | Elliot Clyde | Marin Horizon | 490 | M | 6th | 8:17 |
172 | Keale Paulson | West Marin | 613 | F | 7th | 8:19 |
173 | Lucas Ament | Sinaloa | 611 | M | 8th | 8:19 |
174 | Eva Oppenheim | Del Mar | 418 | F | 7th | 8:20 |
175 | Kathryn Arinduque | Miller Creek | 540 | F | 7th | 8:20 |
176 | Austin Kennedy | San Jose Middle School | 578 | M | 8th | 8:20 |
177 | Will Zec | Hall Middle School | 450 | M | 8th | 8:20 |
178 | Braden Osburn | Mill Valley Middle School | 752 | M | 6th | 8:21 |
179 | Thomas Allen | Mill Valley Middle School | 729 | M | 6th | 8:22 |
180 | Zachary Weinfeld | Mill Valley Middle School | 731 | M | 6th | 8:22 |
181 | Tony Romo | West Marin | 623 | M | 8th | 8:23 |
182 | Polo Cowan | Del Mar | 368 | M | 6th | 8:23 |
183 | Josh Chertok | Mill Valley Middle School | 726 | M | 6th | 8:23 |
184 | Nicholas Salesky | Mark Day | 505 | M | 7th | 8:24 |
185 | Joshua Colety | Hall Middle School | 438 | M | 8th | 8:25 |
186 | Anders Kettunen | Kent | 474 | M | 8th | 8:27 |
187 | Kelby Buckley | St. Hilary | 665 | M | 6th | 8:29 |
188 | John O'Neal | Del Mar | 379 | M | 6th | 8:30 |
189 | Lucas Platter | Marin Horizon | 488 | M | 6th | 8:30 |
190 | Jennifer De Leon | Hamilton | 790 | F | 8th | 8:31 |
191 | Bella Mancini | San Jose Middle School | 569 | F | 8th | 8:31 |
192 | Reina Garcia | Hamilton | 793 | F | 6th | 8:31 |
193 | Blake Parker | Del Mar | 410 | M | 7th | 8:32 |
194 | Emily Comins | Kent | 469 | F | 7th | 8:33 |
195 | Nicky Wall-Fong | Mill Valley Middle School | 767 | M | 7th | 8:33 |
196 | Zak Thompson | Davidson | 659 | M | 7th | 8:34 |
197 | Sara Fast | Marin Horizon | 484 | F | 6th | 8:35 |
198 | Clare MacMillin | Hall Middle School | 427 | F | 8th | 8:36 |
199 | Olivia Lease | San Domenico | 857 | F | 8th | 8:36 |
200 | Melina Seligman-Tovar | San Jose Middle School | 572 | F | 7th | 8:36 |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Div | Total Time |
201 | Ava Johnson | San Domenico | 826 | F | 6th | 8:36 |
202 | Camille Ray | Del Mar | 394 | F | 6th | 8:36 |
203 | Frankarlo Gonzalez-Osorno | Kent | 466 | M | 7th | 8:36 |
204 | Ethan Miller | St. Hilary | 666 | M | 6th | 8:36 |
205 | Andrew Wollenburg | Bolinas-Stinson | 814 | M | 6th | 8:37 |
206 | Josh Phythian | Mill Valley Middle School | 724 | M | 6th | 8:37 |
207 | Fin Bunting | Hall Middle School | 432 | M | 6th | 8:37 |
208 | Conner Simpson | Miller Creek | 556 | M | 8th | 8:38 |
209 | Jackson Bailey | Hall Middle School | 434 | M | 7th | 8:38 |
210 | Haylee Furlong | Tomales | 820 | F | 8th | 8:39 |
211 | Collin Trauner | Hall Middle School | 430 | M | 7th | 8:39 |
212 | Zachary Bearg | Miller Creek | 513 | M | 6th | 8:39 |
213 | Kate Larson | White Hill | 714 | F | 8th | 8:40 |
214 | Santiago Vera-Buoncristiani | Greenwood | 870 | M | 7th | 8:40 |
215 | Karson Franjieh | Miller Creek | 516 | M | 6th | 8:40 |
216 | Hugo Jimenez | White Hill | 680 | M | 6th | 8:40 |
217 | Zack Griggy | Venetia Valley Middle School | 624 | M | 8th | 8:41 |
218 | Sid Leipsic | Miller Creek | 551 | M | 8th | 8:41 |
219 | Bjorn Ruppin | White Hill | 709 | M | 8th | 8:41 |
220 | Annelie Miller | Mill Valley Middle School | 779 | F | 8th | 8:43 |
221 | Bella Bromberg | Mark Day | 508 | F | 8th | 8:43 |
222 | Kaylie Keim | St. Anselm | 717 | F | 8th | 8:44 |
223 | Ethan Levinson | Miller Creek | 538 | M | 7th | 8:44 |
224 | Charlie Osburn | Mill Valley Middle School | 754 | F | 7th | 8:45 |
225 | Bobby McInerney | Del Mar | 371 | M | 6th | 8:45 |
226 | Nicholas Hadiaris | Brandeis Hillel | 362 | M | 6th | 8:45 |
227 | Samuel Potter | Mount Tam | 880 | M | 6th | 8:45 |
228 | Lou Sherwood | Mill Valley Middle School | 750 | F | 6th | 8:46 |
229 | Jaden Blake | White Hill | 677 | M | 6th | 8:46 |
230 | Sam Yolles | Del Mar | 382 | M | 6th | 8:47 |
231 | Adrien Thery | White Hill | 671 | M | 6th | 8:49 |
232 | Sam Modlin | San Domenico | 863 | M | 8th | 8:51 |
233 | Molly Phelan | San Jose Middle School | 571 | F | 8th | 8:52 |
234 | Sophia Mottershead | San Domenico | 830 | F | 6th | 8:52 |
235 | Aidan Baraban | San Jose Middle School | 573 | M | 6th | 8:52 |
236 | Jake Zesiger | Hall Middle School | 435 | M | 6th | 8:52 |
237 | Kyla Gorham | Ross | 799 | F | 6th | 8:53 |
238 | Ronan Kelly | Kent | 467 | M | 7th | 8:53 |
239 | Kyle Vasser | Miller Creek | 523 | M | 6th | 8:53 |
240 | Manny Negrete | Sinaloa | 612 | M | 8th | 8:54 |
241 | Tallon Scarpa | Hall Middle School | 448 | M | 8th | 8:54 |
242 | Joey Mellberg | Kent | 475 | M | 8th | 8:54 |
243 | Zack Croitoru | Sinaloa | 608 | M | 7th | 8:54 |
244 | Lourdes Mora-Lopez | Bolinas-Stinson | 812 | F | 6th | 8:55 |
245 | Jake McLaughlin | Mill Valley Middle School | 732 | M | 6th | 8:55 |
246 | Katie Kim | White Hill | 713 | F | 8th | 8:57 |
247 | Sophia Goertz | Miller Creek | 529 | F | 6th | 8:57 |
248 | Natalie Hallatt | San Jose Middle School | 566 | F | 8th | 8:58 |
249 | Sophie Fast | Marin Horizon | 485 | F | 6th | 8:58 |
250 | Anthony Lepori | Tomales | 816 | M | 8th | 8:59 |
251 | Nicole Spaletta | Tomales | 821 | F | 7th | 9:00 |
252 | Meghan O'Keefe | Mill Valley Middle School | 757 | F | 7th | 9:00 |
253 | Ben Modlin | San Domenico | 862 | M | 8th | 9:00 |
254 | Jack Skinner | Ross | 802 | M | 6th | 9:00 |
255 | Haley Randel | Mill Valley Middle School | 742 | F | 6th | 9:02 |
256 | Emily Novia | Del Mar | 390 | F | 6th | 9:02 |
257 | Kyle Ramser | Sinaloa | 598 | M | 6th | 9:02 |
258 | Caio Gray | Hamilton | 796 | M | 6th | 9:02 |
259 | Mark Harmon | Bolinas-Stinson | 810 | M | 6th | 9:02 |
260 | Emily McMillan | San Domenico | 828 | F | 6th | 9:03 |
261 | Addie Duryee | Ross | 797 | F | 6th | 9:04 |
262 | Lucy Goldman | Davidson | 639 | F | 6th | 9:04 |
263 | Charlotte Fletcher | Kent | 470 | F | 7th | 9:05 |
264 | Ryan Brown | Sinaloa | 597 | M | 6th | 9:05 |
265 | Becca Levy | Lagunitas | 632 | F | 7th | 9:06 |
266 | Diego Gutierrez | Sinaloa | 599 | M | 6th | 9:06 |
267 | Arika Kalfayan | Mark Day | 497 | F | 6th | 9:07 |
268 | Lex Gouwens | Hall Middle School | 442 | M | 6th | 9:08 |
269 | Isaac MacDaniel | Miller Creek | 518 | M | 6th | 9:08 |
270 | Chelsea Wong | Mark Day | 509 | F | 8th | 9:11 |
271 | Ari Kosorukov | Kent | 457 | M | 6th | 9:11 |
272 | Owen Puckett | White Hill | 676 | M | 6th | 9:11 |
273 | Noa Brassfield | Greenwood | 874 | M | 6th | 9:12 |
274 | Sarah Williams | Davidson | 647 | F | 6th | 9:13 |
275 | Lauryn Cummings | Mark Day | 498 | F | 6th | 9:13 |
276 | Joe Glassner | Mark Day | 503 | M | 6th | 9:13 |
277 | Reed Colloton | Greenwood | 871 | M | 6th | 9:14 |
278 | Abby Bianchi | Tomales | 824 | F | 7th | 9:15 |
279 | Ava Loscalzo | San Domenico | 827 | F | 6th | 9:15 |
280 | Paul Miranda | West Marin | 619 | M | 6th | 9:15 |
281 | Alex Moormoruni | Mill Valley Middle School | 737 | M | 6th | 9:15 |
282 | Strat Tolmie | Del Mar | 381 | M | 6th | 9:16 |
283 | Natalya Feliciano | Tomales | 823 | F | 7th | 9:18 |
284 | Avery Fishbach | Mill Valley Middle School | 734 | M | 6th | 9:18 |
285 | Elle Perozzi | Del Mar | 420 | F | 7th | 9:19 |
286 | Sydney George | Miller Creek | 541 | F | 7th | 9:19 |
287 | Peter Marston | Sinaloa | 600 | M | 6th | 9:22 |
288 | Tyler Woods | Kent | 472 | F | 7th | 9:23 |
289 | Jasmin Garcia | Bolinas-Stinson | 809 | F | 6th | 9:23 |
290 | Lucy Smith | Del Mar | 396 | F | 6th | 9:23 |
291 | Helena Cama | Greenwood | 875 | F | 6th | 9:23 |
292 | Abbey Wenk | Tomales | 825 | F | 7th | 9:24 |
293 | Fiona Chamberlin | White Hill | 701 | F | 7th | 9:24 |
294 | Bianca Cooper | Greenwood | 873 | F | 6th | 9:24 |
295 | Gabbby Cooper | Greenwood | 872 | F | 6th | 9:24 |
296 | Jake Weller | Lagunitas | 634 | M | 6th | 9:24 |
297 | Kyler Kosta | Hall Middle School | 440 | M | 7th | 9:25 |
298 | Kieran Metzler | Davidson | 656 | M | 6th | 9:25 |
299 | Hudson Grace | White Hill | 673 | M | 6th | 9:26 |
300 | Kirsten Ruppin | White Hill | 689 | F | 6th | 9:28 |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Gender | Div | Total Time |
301 | Isabel Sartori | Tomales | 822 | F | 7th | 9:31 |
302 | Rosa Touch | Sinaloa | 587 | F | 6th | 9:31 |
303 | Carlyn Cunningham | Del Mar | 387 | F | 6th | 9:32 |
304 | Maizy Minty | Del Mar | 389 | F | 6th | 9:33 |
305 | Vera Kjellberg | Del Mar | 417 | F | 7th | 9:36 |
306 | Clariss Garcia | Kent | 460 | F | 6th | 9:36 |
307 | Anais Gorek | Ross | 801 | F | 6th | 9:38 |
308 | Gia Rhoades | Del Mar | 423 | F | 7th | 9:39 |
309 | Bella Mann | Bolinas-Stinson | 811 | F | 6th | 9:39 |
310 | Avery Grafeld | San Jose Middle School | 565 | F | 6th | 9:40 |
311 | Oliver Farbod | Del Mar | 406 | M | 7th | 9:40 |
312 | Owen Ross | Hall Middle School | 447 | M | 7th | 9:41 |
313 | Bradley Dibble | Del Mar | 369 | M | 6th | 9:41 |
314 | Danielle Grubb | San Domenico | 837 | F | 7th | 9:43 |
315 | Adrianna Bender | Mill Valley Middle School | 748 | F | 6th | 9:43 |
316 | Naomi Baraban | San Jose Middle School | 563 | F | 6th | 9:43 |
317 | Aliyah Bassa | Mill Valley Middle School | 745 | F | 6th | 9:45 |
318 | Katie Southern | Mill Valley Middle School | 777 | F | 8th | 9:47 |
319 | Zoe Null | Sinaloa | 590 | F | 7th | 9:48 |
320 | Gus Gunter | Mill Valley Middle School | 773 | M | 8th | 9:48 |
321 | Santiago Gomez | West Marin | 614 | M | 8th | 9:50 |
322 | Gracen Rivera | Mill Valley Middle School | 749 | F | 6th | 9:52 |
323 | Natalie Bricker | Mill Valley Middle School | 780 | F | 8th | 9:54 |
324 | Eve Overturf | Del Mar | 419 | F | 7th | 9:54 |
325 | Ben Dannerbeck | Ross | 805 | M | 6th | 9:54 |
326 | Georgia Westfall | Mill Valley Middle School | 776 | F | 8th | 9:55 |
327 | Niamh O'Donnell | Hall Middle School | 446 | F | 7th | 9:55 |
328 | Izzy Margulies | Kent | 461 | F | 6th | 9:56 |
329 | Maddie Cope | Mill Valley Middle School | 756 | F | 7th | 9:57 |
330 | Ben Freed | Davidson | 651 | M | 7th | 10:01 |
331 | Calidonia Krieger | Brandeis Hillel | 361 | F | 6th | 10:02 |
332 | Dean Rider | Del Mar | 378 | M | 6th | 10:02 |
333 | Gabriel Glasgow | Marin Horizon | 493 | M | 6th | 10:04 |
334 | Adam Grasso | White Hill | 678 | M | 6th | 10:05 |
335 | Isabella Pommier | Miller Creek | 532 | F | 6th | 10:06 |
336 | Cameron Loxley | Davidson | 643 | F | 6th | 10:06 |
337 | Maia Miglio | Kent | 462 | F | 6th | 10:07 |
338 | Jordan Loftin | Miller Creek | 531 | F | 6th | 10:07 |
339 | Gabriella Jarvie | Marin Horizon | 481 | F | 6th | 10:08 |
340 | Erin Robinson | Miller Creek | 533 | F | 6th | 10:08 |
341 | Max Wilson | White Hill | 314 | M | 7th | 10:08 |
342 | Roya Faraib | Mill Valley Middle School | 747 | F | 6th | 10:10 |
343 | Nick Calagais | Kent | 453 | M | 6th | 10:11 |
344 | Emily Kavanaugh | Mill Valley Middle School | 746 | F | 6th | 10:12 |
345 | Micah Frisch | White Hill | 313 | M | 7th | 10:12 |
346 | Fiona Parks | Marin Horizon | 483 | F | 6th | 10:14 |
347 | Alegra Grace | Tomales | 819 | F | 8th | 10:15 |
348 | Ciara Tran | Kent | 464 | F | 6th | 10:16 |
349 | Zach Berston | Kent | 452 | M | 6th | 10:16 |
350 | Isabella Cruz | Mount Tam | 887 | F | 8th | 10:17 |
351 | Samaya Roberts | Mount Tam | 888 | F | 8th | 10:18 |
352 | Talia Herbermann | Davidson | 641 | F | 6th | 10:25 |
353 | Chloe Gebrures | Mill Valley Middle School | 740 | F | 6th | 10:27 |
354 | Thomas Urey | Marin Horizon | 489 | M | 6th | 10:27 |
355 | Olivia Kallmeyer | St. Anselm | 716 | F | 8th | 10:30 |
356 | Alex Betz | Mount Tam | 876 | M | 6th | 10:32 |
357 | Sophia Ashtiani | Del Mar | 384 | F | 6th | 10:34 |
358 | Mia Siskin | Marin Horizon | 492 | F | 6th | 10:35 |
359 | Paige Olson Brown | White Hill | 683 | F | 6th | 10:37 |
360 | Milo Batki-Naughton | Davidson | 648 | M | 6th | 10:37 |
361 | Ella Bricker | Mill Valley Middle School | 755 | F | 7th | 10:43 |
362 | Norah Jerinic-Brodeur | San Jose Middle School | 568 | F | 6th | 10:44 |
363 | Samantha Winters | Del Mar | 397 | F | 6th | 10:45 |
364 | Manu Roman | Miller Creek | 520 | M | 6th | 10:45 |
365 | Tyler Villareal | Del Mar | 425 | M | 8th | 10:48 |
366 | Sophia Lawson | Miller Creek | 544 | F | 7th | 10:49 |
367 | Donna Garcia | Hamilton | 794 | F | 6th | 10:49 |
368 | Johnny Knudsen | Tomales | 815 | M | 8th | 10:50 |
369 | Jayne Dito | San Jose Middle School | 564 | F | 6th | 10:51 |
370 | Claire Marshall | San Jose Middle School | 570 | F | 6th | 10:52 |
371 | Colleen Tukana | West Marin | 616 | F | 8th | 11:02 |
372 | Garrison Hunt | White Hill | 670 | M | 6th | 11:04 |
373 | Alyssa Cortez | Marin Horizon | 491 | F | 6th | 11:05 |
374 | Sarah Erickson | Brandeis Hillel | 364 | F | 8th | 11:07 |
375 | Sammie Chiang | Del Mar | 416 | F | 7th | 11:07 |
376 | Inham Sanchez | Miller Creek | 521 | M | 6th | 11:08 |
377 | Matthew McDonald | San Jose Middle School | 581 | M | 6th | 11:09 |
378 | Chris Martinez | Hamilton | 792 | M | 7th | 11:13 |
379 | Isabella Heinemann | Mill Valley Middle School | 743 | F | 6th | 11:17 |
380 | Nathalie Goday | Davidson | 638 | F | 6th | 11:17 |
381 | Aidan Meisner | Davidson | 655 | M | 6th | 11:28 |
382 | Chloe Robinson | Marin Horizon | 487 | F | 6th | 11:29 |
383 | Griffin King | Del Mar | 370 | M | 6th | 11:29 |
384 | Henry Tomasch | St. Anselm | 719 | M | 6th | 11:32 |
385 | Peyton Hubbs | Sinaloa | 588 | F | 6th | 11:33 |
386 | Ila Finn | Miller Creek | 528 | F | 6th | 11:38 |
387 | Frankie Max | Marin Horizon | 486 | F | 6th | 11:40 |
388 | Semer Ahmed | Miller Creek | 558 | F | 8th | 12:01 |
389 | Rachel Shalit | Miller Creek | 561 | F | 8th | 12:01 |
390 | Marlena Lash | Miller Creek | 560 | F | 8th | 12:01 |
391 | Ben Simpson | Miller Creek | 522 | M | 6th | 12:03 |
392 | Blake Benson | Miller Creek | 546 | M | 8th | 12:10 |
393 | Jason Hunt | Davidson | 653 | M | 8th | 13:01 |
394 | Michelle Kopecki | Hamilton | 791 | F | 8th | 13:28 |
395 | Calum Lithgow | Hamilton | 795 | M | 6th | 14:14 |