2014 Across the Bay

Overall Finish List

March 16, 2014


Race Timing by www.BUZZWORDProductions.com

12K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Sergio Reyes Los Osos CA 15 32 M 1/128 30-34   36:30 4:54/M
2 Scott Bauhs San Luis Obispo CA 438 27 M 1/86 25-29 0:47 37:17 5:00/M
3 Phillip Reid San Luis Obispo CA 2 28 M 2/86 25-29 0:48 37:18 5:00/M
4 Chandler Kemp Menlo Park CA 746 24 M 1/27 20-24 1:06 37:36 5:02/M
5 Malcolm Richards San Francisco CA 40 31 M 2/128 30-34 1:13 37:43 5:03/M
6 Crosby Freeman San Francisco CA 673 30 M 3/128 30-34 1:23 37:53 5:05/M
7 Martin Hernandez Templeton CA 64 27 M 3/86 25-29 1:37 38:07 5:07/M
8 Jesus Romo San Francisco CA 56 25 M 4/86 25-29 1:39 38:09 5:07/M
9 Chris Mocko San Francisco CA 739 28 M 5/86 25-29 1:42 38:12 5:07/M
10 Jk Withers San Rafael CA 664 27 M 6/86 25-29 1:44 38:14 5:07/M
11 Matt Duffy San Francisco CA 35 24 M 2/27 20-24 2:02 38:32 5:10/M
12 Tim Tollefson Lincoln CA 665 29 M 7/86 25-29 2:04 38:34 5:10/M
13 Gordon Sturgess Paso Robles CA 554 22 M 3/27 20-24 2:06 38:36 5:10/M
14 Matthew Laye Sausalito CA 23 32 M 4/128 30-34 2:12 38:42 5:11/M
15 Charlie Brenneman Rocklin CA 5 35 M 1/104 35-39 2:14 38:44 5:11/M
16 Kota Reichert Palo Alto CA 29 30 M 5/128 30-34 2:27 38:57 5:13/M
17 Billy Mateker San Jose CA 741 25 M 8/86 25-29 2:42 39:12 5:15/M
18 Frank Corrigan Port Costa CA 779 29 M 9/86 25-29 2:46 39:16 5:16/M
19 Leif Anderson Davis CA 26 27 M 10/86 25-29 2:59 39:29 5:18/M
20 Harlan Lopez Walnut Creek CA 667 28 M 11/86 25-29 3:13 39:43 5:19/M
21 Jaime Heilpern San Francisco CA 399 44 M 1/118 40-44 3:14 39:44 5:19/M
22 Richie Ledonne Kensington CA 398 25 M 12/86 25-29 3:25 39:55 5:21/M
23 Patrick Reaves San Mateo CA 744 29 M 13/86 25-29 3:39 40:09 5:23/M
24 Aric Champagne San Luis Obispo CA 347 23 M 4/27 20-24 4:01 40:31 5:26/M
25 Reed Lyon San Francisco CA 605 28 M 14/86 25-29 4:11 40:41 5:27/M
26 Jason Karbelk Daly City CA 41 27 M 15/86 25-29 4:26 40:56 5:29/M
27 Steve Lloyd San Francisco CA 582 32 M 6/128 30-34 4:33 41:03 5:30/M
28 Nate Bowen Redwood City CA 189 37 M 2/104 35-39 4:36 41:06 5:31/M
29 Evan Sparling San Francisco CA 541 27 M 16/86 25-29 4:46 41:16 5:32/M
30 Jason Lee San Francisco CA 490 38 M 3/104 35-39 4:52 41:22 5:33/M
31 Sam Yount Redwood City CA 737 32 M 7/128 30-34 5:04 41:34 5:34/M
32 Chris Knorzer Rocklin CA 32 45 M 1/108 45-49 5:13 41:43 5:35/M
33 Alex Esparza San Jose CA 719 23 M 5/27 20-24 5:17 41:47 5:36/M
34 Chafik Azerki Alameda CA 682 40 M 2/118 40-44 5:24 41:54 5:37/M
35 Dayu Tao San Francisco CA 458 29 M 17/86 25-29 5:31 42:01 5:38/M
36 Patrick Marjolet San Francisco CA 699 37 M 4/104 35-39 5:36 42:06 5:38/M
37 Chikara Omine San Francisco CA 17 31 M 8/128 30-34 5:39 42:09 5:39/M
38 William Garrett San Francisco CA 649 31 M 9/128 30-34 5:40 42:10 5:39/M
39 Jack Wallace Richmond CA 932 24 M 6/27 20-24 5:46 42:16 5:40/M
40 John Willis Monterey CA 905 26 M 18/86 25-29 5:47 42:17 5:40/M
41 Nathaniel Beach Berkeley CA 691 23 M 7/27 20-24 5:50 42:20 5:40/M
42 Ian Shapiro Saratoga CA 621 35 M 5/104 35-39 5:51 42:21 5:40/M
43 Iain Mickle Sacramento CA 13 53 M 1/82 50-54 5:54 42:24 5:41/M
44 Dylan Isaacson San Francisco CA 327 24 M 8/27 20-24 5:59 42:29 5:42/M
45 Steven Schenck Sacramento CA 787 30 M 10/128 30-34 6:08 42:38 5:43/M
46 Michael Fadling Roseville CA 18 45 M 2/108 45-49 6:08 42:38 5:43/M
47 Jonah Backstrom San Francisco CA 902 40 M 3/118 40-44 6:09 42:39 5:43/M
48 Justin Mikecz San Francisco CA 579 34 M 11/128 30-34 6:12 42:42 5:43/M
49 Marcelo Lerda Lincoln CA 10 42 M 4/118 40-44 6:19 42:49 5:44/M
50 Richard Bolt Mountain View CA 603 43 M 5/118 40-44 6:22 42:52 5:45/M
51 Curt Casazza Cameron Park CA 27 42 M 6/118 40-44 6:25 42:55 5:45/M
52 Rob Elia Moraga CA 615 50 M 2/82 50-54 6:32 43:02 5:46/M
53 Rene Sepulveda Livermore CA 496 48 M 3/108 45-49 6:34 43:04 5:46/M
54 Bradley Sloan Piedmont CA 704 38 M 6/104 35-39 6:55 43:25 5:49/M
55 Brent Lubratich San Jose CA 482 32 M 12/128 30-34 6:57 43:27 5:49/M
56 Christoph Wanner Berkeley CA 761 32 M 13/128 30-34 6:59 43:29 5:49/M
57 Marc Flores Roseville CA 329 41 M 7/118 40-44 7:05 43:35 5:50/M
58 Alan Reynolds Sausalito CA 122 50 M 3/82 50-54 7:06 43:36 5:51/M
59 Maggie Conley Portola Valley CA 738 30 F 1/186 30-34   43:42 5:51/M
60 Tim Keenan Walnut Creek CA 469 52 M 4/82 50-54 7:15 43:45 5:52/M
61 Jenny Kadavy Concord CA 34 31 F 2/186 30-34 0:10 43:52 5:52/M
62 Yiou Wang San Anselmo CA 491 28 F 1/169 25-29 0:28 44:10 5:55/M
63 Bernard Jones San Francisco CA 272 30 M 14/128 30-34 7:42 44:12 5:55/M
64 Tania Morimoto Redwood City CA 740 24 F 1/59 20-24 0:34 44:16 5:56/M
65 Jeff Hongo Campbell CA 505 48 M 4/108 45-49 7:57 44:27 5:57/M
66 Andrew MacNider San Francisco CA 585 26 M 19/86 25-29 8:05 44:35 5:58/M
67 Ed Brooks Folsom CA 424 42 M 8/118 40-44 8:15 44:45 5:59/M
68 Jenny Bergren Orinda CA 729 25 F 2/169 25-29 1:04 44:46 6:00/M
69 Zachary Hedling San Francisco CA 581 38 M 7/104 35-39 8:20 44:50 6:00/M
70 Tori Tyler Danville CA 670 26 F 3/169 25-29 1:09 44:51 6:00/M
71 Andrew Chan San Francisco CA 588 43 M 9/118 40-44 8:22 44:52 6:00/M
72 Andy Crawford Campbell CA 695 31 M 15/128 30-34 8:28 44:58 6:01/M
73 Colin Scibetta San Francisco CA 724 31 M 16/128 30-34 8:35 45:05 6:02/M
74 Dan Rhodes Half Moon Bay CA 11 42 M 10/118 40-44 8:39 45:09 6:03/M
75 Jonathan Neumann San Francisco CA 2542 29 M 20/86 25-29 8:41 45:11 6:03/M
76 Max Kam San Francisco CA 120 27 M 21/86 25-29 8:51 45:21 6:03/M
77 Matt Weber Orinda CA 903 22 M 9/27 20-24 8:56 45:26 6:05/M
78 Raymond Rodriguez Los Banos CA 335 52 M 5/82 50-54 8:58 45:28 6:05/M
79 Matthew Kaea San Francisco CA 286 44 M 11/118 40-44 9:02 45:32 6:06/M
80 Peter Trudelle Portola Valley CA 745 29 M 22/86 25-29 9:08 45:38 6:07/M
81 Michele Palmer San Francisco CA 652 32 F 3/186 30-34 2:00 45:42 6:07/M
82 Michael Woodward Rocklin CA 22 47 M 5/108 45-49 9:16 45:46 6:08/M
83 Elisa McCarthy Menlo Park CA 742 27 F 4/169 25-29 2:08 45:50 6:08/M
84 Evelyn Ross Saratoga CA 622 27 F 5/169 25-29 2:13 45:55 6:09/M
85 Andrew Wright San Francisco CA 720 26 M 23/86 25-29 9:26 45:56 6:09/M
86 Max Pedrotti Fair Oaks CA 257 18 M 1/25 16-19 9:28 45:58 6:09/M
87 Devon Yanko San Anselmo CA 553 31 F 4/186 30-34 2:19 46:01 6:10/M
88 Ernesto Aristeo Menlo Park CA 443 35 M 8/104 35-39 9:33 46:03 6:10/M
89 Rachel Niehuus Oakland CA 543 28 F 6/169 25-29 2:22 46:04 6:10/M
90 Sean Pont San Anselmo CA 494 28 M 24/86 25-29 9:40 46:10 6:11/M
91 William Wheeler San Francisco CA 323 44 M 12/118 40-44 9:41 46:11 6:11/M
92 Michael Axinn San Francisco CA 594 54 M 6/82 50-54 9:44 46:14 6:12/M
93 Ken Fenyo Portola Valley CA 116 47 M 6/108 45-49 9:48 46:18 6:11/M
94 Hillary Labelle Chico CA 671 24 F 2/59 20-24 2:36 46:18 6:12/M
95 Denis Glenn Sausalito CA 589 44 M 13/118 40-44 9:52 46:22 6:12/M
96 Jason Reed San Bruno CA 786 35 M 9/104 35-39 9:52 46:22 6:13/M
97 Kevin Tran San Jose CA 555 24 M 10/27 20-24 9:59 46:29 6:14/M
98 Ken Allen San Francisco CA 557 46 M 7/108 45-49 10:03 46:33 6:14/M
99 Brittany Garrett San Francisco CA 650 27 F 7/169 25-29 2:56 46:38 6:14/M
100 Michelle Meyer San Francisco CA 21 26 F 8/169 25-29 2:58 46:40 6:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
101 Richard Morrissey Menlo Park CA 648 52 M 7/82 50-54 10:14 46:44 6:15/M
102 Andrew Apfelbaum San Francisco CA 600 50 M 8/82 50-54 10:17 46:47 6:16/M
103 Brian Davis Livermore CA 19 58 M 1/86 55-59 10:18 46:48 6:16/M
104 Sasha Waring San Francisco CA 803 32 M 17/128 30-34 10:25 46:55 6:16/M
105 Tom O'Reilly Novato CA 315 57 M 2/86 55-59 10:26 46:56 6:17/M
106 Mark Hostetter San Jose CA 549 41 M 14/118 40-44 10:28 46:58 6:17/M
107 Art Tomaszewski Windsor CA 92 49 M 8/108 45-49 10:30 47:00 6:17/M
108 Jeff Teeters Berkeley CA 520 54 M 9/82 50-54 10:35 47:05 6:18/M
109 Ruben Baca South San Francisco CA 927 23 M 11/27 20-24 10:43 47:13 6:18/M
110 Keith Duncan Orinda CA 403 60 M 1/55 60-64 10:44 47:14 6:19/M
111 Peter Hsia San Francisco CA 506 53 M 10/82 50-54 10:45 47:15 6:20/M
112 Emily Ferenczi Stanford CA 625 33 F 5/186 30-34 3:35 47:17 6:19/M
113 Tanya Ferreira Royal Oaks CA 658 25 F 9/169 25-29 3:43 47:25 6:21/M
114 Jakub Wurzel Prague CZECH REPU 141 34 M 18/128 30-34 10:58 47:28 6:21/M
115 Sebastien Menant San Francisco CA 516 28 M 25/86 25-29 11:02 47:32 6:22/M
116 Betsy Russakoff San Francisco CA 386 39 F 1/133 35-39 4:01 47:43 6:23/M
117 Lisa Renteria San Jose CA 38 35 F 2/133 35-39 4:03 47:45 6:23/M
118 Anne Ruminski El Cerrito CA 754 32 F 6/186 30-34 4:13 47:55 6:24/M
119 Jeffery Mendenhall San Francisco CA 324 37 M 10/104 35-39 11:27 47:57 6:25/M
120 Jessie Escobar San Francisco CA 711 25 M 26/86 25-29 11:30 48:00 6:26/M
121 Tung Vu San Jose CA 550 36 M 11/104 35-39 11:31 48:01 6:25/M
122 Mei-Tung Chen San Francisco CA 457 29 F 10/169 25-29 4:27 48:09 6:27/M
123 Norry McAllister Monte Sereno CA 269 57 M 3/86 55-59 11:43 48:13 6:27/M
124 Lauren Centrowitz San Francisco CA 780 27 F 11/169 25-29 4:40 48:22 6:28/M
125 Kyle Fisher San Francisco CA 439 27 M 27/86 25-29 11:57 48:27 6:28/M
126 Aaron Gundel San Jose CA 397 29 M 28/86 25-29 12:01 48:31 6:29/M
127 Benjamin Liebald San Francisco CA 437 33 M 19/128 30-34 12:04 48:34 6:30/M
128 Lauren Schultz Stanford CA 743 22 F 3/59 20-24 4:53 48:35 6:30/M
129 Steve Holcombe Sacramento CA 66 31 M 20/128 30-34 12:10 48:40 6:31/M
130 Jon Herman San Francisco CA 693 32 M 21/128 30-34 12:11 48:41 6:31/M
131 Katy Hollbacher Berkeley CA 613 39 F 3/133 35-39 5:03 48:45 6:31/M
132 Alyson Barrett-Ryan San Francisco CA 672 35 F 4/133 35-39 5:06 48:48 6:31/M
133 Rick Soper Oakland CA 556 53 M 11/82 50-54 12:18 48:48 6:31/M
134 Allan Noble San Francisco CA 461 33 M 22/128 30-34 12:21 48:51 6:32/M
135 Nancy Thomas San Francisco CA 57 44 F 1/136 40-44 5:09 48:51 6:32/M
136 Claire Saxton Santa Clara CA 354 36 F 5/133 35-39 5:13 48:55 6:32/M
137 Ian MacNider San Francisco CA 586 28 M 29/86 25-29 12:28 48:58 6:33/M
138 Jenn Betancourt Santa Cruz CA 546 32 F 7/186 30-34 5:16 48:58 6:32/M
139 Heather Gibson Campbell CA 907 34 F 8/186 30-34 5:27 49:09 6:35/M
140 Colin Alley Mill Valley CA 590 44 M 15/118 40-44 12:41 49:11 6:35/M
141 Tony Coffey San Carlos CA 287 51 M 12/82 50-54 12:45 49:15 6:35/M
142 Ralph Gonzales Kentfield CA 258 49 M 9/108 45-49 12:50 49:20 6:36/M
143 Jerry Flanagan San Francisco CA 591 48 M 10/108 45-49 12:52 49:22 6:36/M
144 Kevin Breit Campbell CA 311 40 M 16/118 40-44 12:53 49:23 6:37/M
145 Maddie O'Meara San Francisco CA 781 26 F 12/169 25-29 5:42 49:24 6:37/M
146 Kevin Searls Martinez CA 604 56 M 4/86 55-59 12:58 49:28 6:37/M
147 Brent Daniel San Francisco CA 592 43 M 17/118 40-44 13:08 49:38 6:38/M
148 Gabriela Alessio San Francisco CA 462 27 F 13/169 25-29 5:57 49:39 6:38/M
149 Eleanna Mendez Windsor CA 133 25 F 14/169 25-29 5:59 49:41 6:37/M
150 Eric Gullikson Oakland CA 758 58 M 5/86 55-59 13:12 49:42 6:39/M
151 John Hirschberger San Francisco CA 28 62 M 2/55 60-64 13:17 49:47 6:40/M
152 Kirt Iverson Santa Clara CA 776 43 M 18/118 40-44 13:17 49:47 6:39/M
153 Mark Orders Moraga CA 692 55 M 6/86 55-59 13:19 49:49 6:39/M
154 Laura Petrillo San Francisco CA 62 31 F 9/186 30-34 6:09 49:51 6:40/M
155 Michael Dyer Los Gatos CA 728 56 M 7/86 55-59 13:25 49:55 6:41/M
156 Erik Yergensen San Francisco CA 532 30 M 23/128 30-34 13:29 49:59 6:41/M
157 George Lo Santa Clara CA 283 44 M 19/118 40-44 13:30 50:00 6:41/M
158 Ilyce Shugall San Rafael CA 688 39 F 6/133 35-39 6:24 50:06 6:42/M
159 Julie Ann Dougery San Francisco CA 694 35 F 7/133 35-39 6:26 50:08 6:42/M
160 Kevin Pedrotti Fair Oaks CA 256 57 M 8/86 55-59 13:43 50:13 6:43/M
161 Duncan Seay Tiburon CA 444 47 M 11/108 45-49 13:46 50:16 6:43/M
162 Scott Bang Campbell CA 748 45 M 12/108 45-49 13:49 50:19 6:45/M
163 Dino Delyani San Mateo CA 396 56 M 9/86 55-59 13:52 50:22 6:44/M
164 Wendy Roberts Stinson Beach CA 322 41 F 2/136 40-44 6:53 50:35 6:45/M
165 Michelle Kern Soquel CA 548 49 F 1/138 45-49 6:55 50:37 6:47/M
166 John Gieng San Francisco CA 578 34 M 24/128 30-34 14:09 50:39 6:46/M
167 Sasha Cox San Francisco CA 685 31 F 10/186 30-34 7:00 50:42 6:46/M
168 John Branderhorst San Francisco CA 789 35 M 12/104 35-39 14:17 50:47 6:47/M
169 Roberto Donaire San Pablo CA 977 1 M 1/3 1- 7 14:21 50:51 6:49/M
170 Corinne Roberts San Francisco CA 647 28 F 15/169 25-29 7:10 50:52 6:47/M
171 Sam Harold San Francisco CA 68 28 M 30/86 25-29 14:23 50:53 6:47/M
172 Brian Schultz Pacifica CA 517 46 M 13/108 45-49 14:27 50:57 6:49/M
173 Steve Cryer Rohnert Park CA 14 61 M 3/55 60-64 14:30 51:00 6:50/M
174 Walter Paulsen Woodside CA 170 52 M 13/82 50-54 14:36 51:06 6:50/M
175 Margaret Fahl Aptos CA 651 39 F 8/133 35-39 7:28 51:10 6:50/M
176 Elizabeth Shortino San Anselmo CA 628 50 F 1/117 50-54 7:29 51:11 6:51/M
177 John Spriggs El Cerrito CA 596 53 M 14/82 50-54 14:42 51:12 6:51/M
178 Krystal Buck Campbell CA 663 25 F 16/169 25-29 7:32 51:14 6:51/M
179 Kelly Smith Oakland CA 460 38 F 9/133 35-39 7:37 51:19 6:52/M
180 Aaron Fox Menlo Park CA 247 38 M 13/104 35-39 15:02 51:32 6:53/M
181 Beth Freedman San Anselmo CA 640 45 F 2/138 45-49 7:51 51:33 6:54/M
182 Ben Mundy Fair Oaks CA 369 52 M 15/82 50-54 15:09 51:39 6:55/M
183 Robert Speck Lafayette CA 495 59 M 10/86 55-59 15:09 51:39 6:54/M
184 Jeffrey Czyz San Francisco CA 637 32 M 25/128 30-34 15:11 51:41 6:04/M
185 Jon Lucchesi Danville CA 679 33 M 26/128 30-34 15:14 51:44 6:55/M
186 Bob Paredes San Jose CA 602 57 M 11/86 55-59 15:15 51:45 6:55/M
187 Michael Lotter San Anselmo CA 630 60 M 4/55 60-64 15:16 51:46 6:56/M
188 Uwe Enders Palo Alto CA 330 49 M 14/108 45-49 15:24 51:54 6:57/M
189 Michael Gulli San Francisco CA 25 54 M 16/82 50-54 15:26 51:56 6:57/M
190 Brian McCurdy San Rafael CA 472 57 M 12/86 55-59 15:32 52:02 6:57/M
191 Jonathan Weisman San Francisco CA 310 22 M 12/27 20-24 15:41 52:11 6:58/M
192 Marisa Beck Pacifica CA 535 36 F 10/133 35-39 8:32 52:14 6:59/M
193 Melissa Haahr Campbell CA 661 24 F 4/59 20-24 8:35 52:17 6:59/M
194 Ronald Souza Citrus Heights CA 459 60 M 5/55 60-64 15:51 52:21 7:00/M
195 Patti Shore Mill Valley CA 361 47 F 3/138 45-49 8:44 52:26 7:01/M
196 Susan Armenta San Jose CA 698 40 F 3/136 40-44 8:47 52:29 7:01/M
197 Riya Young Palo Alto CA 569 46 F 4/138 45-49 8:48 52:30 7:01/M
198 Anne Treadwell Burlington VT 345 46 F 5/138 45-49 8:55 52:37 7:01/M
199 Karen Jeffers Wheatland CA 8 51 F 2/117 50-54 9:01 52:43 7:04/M
200 Josh Sternberg Mill Valley CA 725 35 M 14/104 35-39 16:13 52:43 7:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
201 Jim Eckford Oakland CA 731 58 M 13/86 55-59 16:22 52:52 7:04/M
202 Angela Matthews Sacramento CA 434 51 F 3/117 50-54 9:10 52:52 7:05/M
203 Heather Johnson Oakland CA 566 42 F 4/136 40-44 9:10 52:52 7:04/M
204 Louise Stephens San Francisco CA 33 48 F 6/138 45-49 9:28 53:10 7:07/M
205 Emily Enstice San Francisco CA 67 35 F 11/133 35-39 9:29 53:11 7:06/M
206 Andrew Green Campbell CA 764 46 M 15/108 45-49 16:43 53:13 7:06/M
207 David Wilson San Francisco CA 755 45 M 16/108 45-49 16:44 53:14 7:07/M
208 Tanner Reive San Francisco CA 2543 32 M 27/128 30-34 16:44 53:14 7:08/M
209 Felix Tong San Francisco CA 580 34 M 28/128 30-34 16:46 53:16 7:06/M
210 Take Ogawa Belmont CA 240 37 M 15/104 35-39 16:50 53:20 7:07/M
211 Chris Jones San Francisco CA 599 42 M 20/118 40-44 17:01 53:31 7:09/M
212 Michelle Chang San Francisco CA 681 31 F 11/186 30-34 9:53 53:35 7:09/M
213 Tiffany1 Duffy Livermore CA 721 21 F 5/59 20-24 9:54 53:36 7:11/M
214 Kendall Dye San Francisco CA 380 23 F 6/59 20-24 9:56 53:38 7:09/M
215 Janice Prudhomme Kensington CA 752 54 F 4/117 50-54 10:08 53:50 7:12/M
216 Megan Kossar San Francisco CA 512 43 F 5/136 40-44 10:14 53:56 7:12/M
217 Steve Abreu San Francisco CA 292 49 M 17/108 45-49 17:28 53:58 7:13/M
218 Caroline Temmins Menlo Park CA 515 40 F 6/136 40-44 10:18 54:00 7:13/M
219 Jodi Buyyounouski Palo Alto CA 514 40 F 7/136 40-44 10:22 54:04 7:13/M
220 Raymond Yu San Mateo CA 584 33 M 29/128 30-34 17:35 54:05 7:14/M
221 Michael Dove Salinas CA 420 67 M 1/37 65-69 17:35 54:05 7:14/M
222 Karalyn Sawchuk Alamo CA 538 13 F 1/11 12-15 10:23 54:05 7:13/M
223 Cassy Haskell Orinda CA 539 13 F 2/11 12-15 10:23 54:05 7:13/M
224 Jonathan Rodgers San Francisco CA 118 31 M 30/128 30-34 17:36 54:06 7:11/M
225 Mark Austin Seaside CA 91 44 M 21/118 40-44 17:43 54:13 7:14/M
226 Merick Dang Belmont CA 577 20 M 13/27 20-24 17:48 54:18 7:16/M
227 Erin Bank San Francisco CA 500 32 F 12/186 30-34 10:37 54:19 7:16/M
228 Gerald Bourne Kensington CA 753 58 M 14/86 55-59 17:51 54:21 7:16/M
229 Lanore Bergenske Fortuna CA 16 56 F 1/63 55-59 10:40 54:22 7:17/M
230 Edgar Ceballos Santa Rosa CA 185 41 M 22/118 40-44 17:55 54:25 6:36/M
231 Jennifer Parker Hillsborough CA 689 43 F 8/136 40-44 10:48 54:30 7:16/M
232 Meredith Leach San Francisco CA 284 30 F 13/186 30-34 10:51 54:33 7:17/M
233 Edelson Gasmin American Canyon CA 387 27 M 31/86 25-29 18:14 54:44 7:20/M
234 Barbara Jung Oakland CA 53 49 F 7/138 45-49 11:03 54:45 7:19/M
235 Joe Schieffer Oakland CA 343 62 M 6/55 60-64 18:18 54:48 7:19/M
236 Kj Forbes Danville CA 426 53 M 17/82 50-54 18:18 54:48 7:19/M
237 Ross Wingate Sunnyvale CA 304 34 M 31/128 30-34 18:18 54:48 7:18/M
238 Tony Scardina San Jose CA 480 49 M 18/108 45-49 18:28 54:58 7:21/M
239 Michelle Wilcox Kentfield CA 790 46 F 8/138 45-49 11:16 54:58 7:20/M
240 Daniel Anderson Union City CA 106 61 M 7/55 60-64 18:30 55:00 7:22/M
241 William Rice San Jose CA 703 39 M 16/104 35-39 18:35 55:05 7:20/M
242 Joanna Luk Fremont CA 565 34 F 14/186 30-34 11:29 55:11 7:23/M
243 Kenton Schrock Redwood Valley CA 697 49 M 19/108 45-49 18:42 55:12 7:22/M
244 Lance Hirokane San Rafael CA 309 33 M 32/128 30-34 18:43 55:13 7:20/M
245 Ashley Sprader 908 29 F 17/169 25-29 11:33 55:15 7:21/M
246 Matthew Taksa Hanford CA 773 13 M 1/21 12-15 18:46 55:16 7:23/M
247 Daniel Lenoski Los Altos Hills CA 164 52 M 18/82 50-54 18:47 55:17 7:23/M
248 Loren Delmonico Walnut Creek CA 488 38 F 12/133 35-39 11:35 55:17 7:23/M
249 Desiree Thayer San Francisco CA 563 34 F 15/186 30-34 11:46 55:28 7:24/M
250 Erika Kikuchi Woodside CA 674 35 F 13/133 35-39 11:46 55:28 7:24/M
251 Ramzi Khoury 3638 35 M 17/104 35-39 18:58 55:28 7:26/M
252 Janet Smith San Jose CA 36 53 F 5/117 50-54 11:47 55:29 7:25/M
253 Anna Deleon San Jose CA 641 30 F 16/186 30-34 11:59 55:41 7:26/M
254 Spencer Skrondal San Francisco CA 450 27 M 32/86 25-29 19:16 55:46 7:28/M
255 Jaclyn Strife San Francisco CA 659 31 F 17/186 30-34 12:06 55:48 7:27/M
256 Steve Pascucci San Francisco CA 660 43 M 23/118 40-44 19:22 55:52 7:27/M
257 Gordon Russell San Jose CA 400 36 M 18/104 35-39 19:22 55:52 7:27/M
258 Robert Navarette San Jose CA 558 57 M 15/86 55-59 19:32 56:02 7:30/M
259 Amy Rousseau Menlo Park CA 280 39 F 14/133 35-39 12:21 56:03 7:29/M
260 Gordon Reid San Francisco CA 763 32 M 33/128 30-34 19:42 56:12 7:26/M
261 Victor Pinto San Bruno CA 722 31 M 34/128 30-34 19:45 56:15 7:31/M
262 Maria Briones Oakland CA 510 58 F 2/63 55-59 12:34 56:16 7:31/M
263 Pablo Perez Novato CA 1054 48 M 20/108 45-49 19:47 56:17 7:32/M
264 Joshua Froerer San Mateo CA 135 40 M 24/118 40-44 19:48 56:18 7:31/M
265 Thang Ta San Francisco CA 576 35 M 19/104 35-39 19:50 56:20 7:32/M
266 Kevin Cimini Fair Oaks CA 489 53 M 19/82 50-54 19:59 56:29 7:33/M
267 Patrick Burkitt 912 65 M 2/37 65-69 20:13 56:43 7:34/M
268 Gilbert Shallet 928 63 F 1/57 60-64 13:03 56:45 7:36/M
269 Marina Nagy Menlo Park CA 318 43 F 9/136 40-44 13:04 56:46 7:36/M
270 Danielle Hashem San Francisco CA 567 43 F 10/136 40-44 13:05 56:47 7:36/M
271 Benedict Chong San Jose CA 536 51 M 20/82 50-54 20:28 56:58 7:36/M
272 Scott Kilty San Jose CA 281 40 M 25/118 40-44 20:28 56:58 7:36/M
273 Heather Mora Arroyo Grande CA 544 31 F 18/186 30-34 13:23 57:05 7:38/M
274 Leilani Ortiz Diaz Half Moon Bay CA 499 28 F 18/169 25-29 13:26 57:08 7:39/M
275 Ian Peacock 3554 28 M 33/86 25-29 20:44 57:14 7:40/M
276 Gretchen Graves San Carlos CA 906 44 F 11/136 40-44 13:35 57:17 7:39/M
277 Nicole Turnipseed San Francisco CA 545 25 F 19/169 25-29 13:35 57:17 7:39/M
278 Eddie Cadena 3533 42 M 26/118 40-44 20:49 57:19 7:35/M
279 Bradford Hu Scarsdale NY 129 50 M 21/82 50-54 21:11 57:41 7:42/M
280 Carmen Briones San Leandro CA 52 62 F 2/57 60-64 14:04 57:46 7:43/M
281 Karl Bane La Honda CA 623 66 M 3/37 65-69 21:17 57:47 7:35/M
282 Joel Vincent Berkeley CA 534 28 M 34/86 25-29 21:19 57:49 7:42/M
283 Matt Gleed Swindon WL 213 30 M 35/128 30-34 21:25 57:55 7:46/M
284 Andrew Powell Berkeley CA 610 46 M 21/108 45-49 21:27 57:57 7:42/M
285 Bill Carpenter Oakland CA 456 54 M 22/82 50-54 21:33 58:03 7:44/M
286 Norm Takeuchi Fresno CA 518 59 M 16/86 55-59 21:34 58:04 7:46/M
287 Zack Braf 2613 38 M 20/104 35-39 21:37 58:07 7:39/M
288 Rick Parfitt Los Gatos CA 307 61 M 8/55 60-64 21:39 58:09 7:45/M
289 Matthew Gregg Berkeley CA 103 36 M 21/104 35-39 21:48 58:18 7:45/M
290 Suzette Smith Alameda CA 412 58 F 3/63 55-59 14:38 58:20 7:48/M
291 Jo Anne Rowland Concord CA 475 65 F 1/20 65-69 14:43 58:25 7:48/M
292 Gary Barnett Antioch CA 706 58 M 17/86 55-59 21:57 58:27 7:48/M
293 Matt Mullen Mountain House CA 487 35 M 22/104 35-39 22:02 58:32 7:49/M
294 Noriko Bazeley San Francisco CA 572 55 F 4/63 55-59 14:52 58:34 7:48/M
295 John Minty Tiburon CA 50 41 M 27/118 40-44 22:08 58:38 7:49/M
296 Kyle Kennedy Santa Rosa CA 132 26 M 35/86 25-29 22:09 58:39 7:50/M
297 Mark Eger Rocklin CA 2604 42 M 28/118 40-44 22:13 58:43 7:43/M
298 Steven Trillo San Jose CA 616 47 M 22/108 45-49 22:14 58:44 7:49/M
299 Gina Walker Antioch CA 346 47 F 9/138 45-49 15:15 58:57 7:51/M
300 Barry Hotchkies Oakland CA 410 68 M 4/37 65-69 22:28 58:58 7:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
301 Anna Kurtz Albany CA 564 32 F 19/186 30-34 15:19 59:01 7:53/M
302 Stephen Nagy Menlo Park CA 317 45 M 23/108 45-49 22:34 59:04 7:54/M
303 Tyler Herb San Francisco CA 662 28 M 36/86 25-29 22:36 59:06 7:52/M
304 David Champagne Lagunitas CA 620 53 M 23/82 50-54 22:52 59:22 7:55/M
305 Hillary Sciarillo San Rafael CA 144 38 F 15/133 35-39 15:41 59:23 7:54/M
306 Caitlin Curry Menlo Park CA 260 27 F 20/169 25-29 15:47 59:29 7:56/M
307 Luke MacKinder Menlo Park CA 261 28 M 37/86 25-29 22:59 59:29 7:56/M
308 Janet Kjelmyr Bolinas CA 540 56 F 5/63 55-59 15:49 59:31 7:56/M
309 Tammi Lauderdale Brentwood CA 248 47 F 10/138 45-49 15:50 59:32 7:55/M
310 Akemi Iizuka San Francisco CA 574 50 F 6/117 50-54 15:52 59:34 7:57/M
311 Kate Antonova San Francisco CA 235 30 F 20/186 30-34 15:52 59:34 7:56/M
312 Tony Riley San Francisco CA 65 46 M 24/108 45-49 23:11 59:41 7:58/M
313 Christina Applegate Elk Grove CA 145 50 F 7/117 50-54 16:02 59:44 7:58/M
314 Will Eatherton San Jose CA 165 41 M 29/118 40-44 23:19 59:49 7:59/M
315 Charles Bailey-Gates San Francisco CA 298 27 M 38/86 25-29 23:27 59:57 7:58/M
316 Payam Rezaian San Rafael CA 158 34 M 36/128 30-34 23:32 1:00:02 8:02/M
317 Mark Bollozos San Francisco CA 441 39 M 23/104 35-39 23:42 1:00:12 8:02/M
318 Elizabeth Jubera San Francisco CA 440 33 F 21/186 30-34 16:32 1:00:14 8:01/M
319 Steven Kang Moraga CA 3507 43 M 30/118 40-44 23:44 1:00:14 8:04/M
320 Moses (tony) Ramirez Santa Rosa CA 160 62 M 9/55 60-64 23:45 1:00:15 8:04/M
321 David Joyner Tiburon CA 90 51 M 24/82 50-54 23:50 1:00:20 8:05/M
322 Roberto Morandi Milano IT 208 39 M 24/104 35-39 23:51 1:00:21 8:00/M
323 Max Huscher Elk Grove CA 394 15 M 2/21 12-15 23:53 1:00:23 8:01/M
324 Stephanie Lange San Francisco CA 511 31 F 22/186 30-34 16:48 1:00:30 8:03/M
325 Katherine Miller Cupertino CA 352 36 F 16/133 35-39 16:49 1:00:31 8:05/M
326 Christine Silva Santa Clara CA 288 34 F 23/186 30-34 16:50 1:00:32 8:06/M
327 Luis D. Avina Santa Rosa CA 785 21 M 14/27 20-24 24:09 1:00:39 8:07/M
328 Dan Mishiyama 915 37 M 25/104 35-39 24:11 1:00:41 8:06/M
329 Brian Burgess Oakland CA 313 34 M 37/128 30-34 24:13 1:00:43 8:05/M
330 Michael Fry Sacramento CA 114 39 M 26/104 35-39 24:13 1:00:43 8:07/M
331 Bob St. Onge 2541 39 M 27/104 35-39 24:14 1:00:44 8:02/M
332 Kathy Barton Mill Valley CA 717 56 F 6/63 55-59 17:03 1:00:45 8:06/M
333 Lindsay Burstedt San Francisco CA 485 27 F 21/169 25-29 17:06 1:00:48 8:06/M
334 Eliana Lopez East Palo Alto CA 378 27 F 22/169 25-29 17:11 1:00:53 8:07/M
335 Susan Kreusch San Rafael CA 636 51 F 8/117 50-54 17:13 1:00:55 8:08/M
336 Sean Benward San Francisco CA 751 48 M 25/108 45-49 24:25 1:00:55 8:08/M
337 Maile Thompson Belmont CA 931 28 F 23/169 25-29 17:17 1:00:59 8:09/M
338 Tracy Jaquier Belvedere CA 180 52 F 9/117 50-54 17:17 1:00:59 8:06/M
339 Gregory Beyer San Francisco CA 3614 45 M 26/108 45-49 24:33 1:01:03 7:59/M
340 Catrine MacHi San Francisco CA 560 30 F 24/186 30-34 17:22 1:01:04 8:10/M
341 Robert Gormley Moraga CA 126 72 M 1/14 70-74 24:41 1:01:11 8:12/M
342 Jon Rastrullo San Francisco CA 389 26 M 39/86 25-29 24:49 1:01:19 8:08/M
343 Tyrone Bartoli San Francisco CA 730 32 M 38/128 30-34 24:51 1:01:21 8:10/M
344 Sol Henik Walnut Creek CA 916 40 M 31/118 40-44 24:54 1:01:24 8:11/M
345 Tehani Thompson Brisbane CA 976 29 F 24/169 25-29 17:47 1:01:29 8:13/M
346 Jim Dixon 2611 52 M 25/82 50-54 25:01 1:01:31 8:11/M
347 Susan Ross San Rafael CA 453 54 F 10/117 50-54 17:55 1:01:37 8:13/M
348 Alison Gathright 2618 31 F 25/186 30-34 17:55 1:01:37 8:15/M
349 Romain Miralles San Francisco CA 736 32 M 39/128 30-34 25:08 1:01:38 8:12/M
350 Leland Sharp Middletown CA 629 31 M 40/128 30-34 25:16 1:01:46 8:12/M
351 Dalila Rodriguez Los Banos CA 336 43 F 12/136 40-44 18:07 1:01:49 8:15/M
352 Kate Stewart Berkeley CA 233 63 F 3/57 60-64 18:21 1:02:03 8:16/M
353 Lenny Maughan San Francisco CA 340 53 M 26/82 50-54 25:41 1:02:11 8:18/M
354 Joel Camarda San Francisco CA 471 65 M 5/37 65-69 25:48 1:02:18 8:19/M
355 Michael McCourt Berkeley CA 2418 27 M 40/86 25-29 25:58 1:02:28 8:14/M
356 Laurel Collins Berkeley CA 559 62 F 4/57 60-64 18:47 1:02:29 8:21/M
357 Charles Dirksen San Francisco CA 157 43 M 32/118 40-44 26:00 1:02:30 8:20/M
358 Mary Scannell Carmel CA 137 48 F 11/138 45-49 18:54 1:02:36 8:20/M
359 Emilie Moore Saint Petersburg FL 210 45 F 12/138 45-49 18:55 1:02:37 8:17/M
360 Erwin Lynch Oakland CA 468 47 M 27/108 45-49 26:11 1:02:41 8:21/M
361 James Ramirez Fairfield CA 152 39 M 28/104 35-39 26:16 1:02:46 8:23/M
362 Chris Hamer Eureka CA 175 58 F 7/63 55-59 19:04 1:02:46 8:23/M
363 Jim Rowland Concord CA 901 60 M 10/55 60-64 26:21 1:02:51 8:23/M
364 Laura Parkes Moraga CA 1051 28 F 25/169 25-29 19:14 1:02:56 8:21/M
365 Cindy Naso Hanford CA 774 49 F 13/138 45-49 19:20 1:03:02 8:24/M
366 Karen Prodromo San Francisco CA 723 41 F 13/136 40-44 19:23 1:03:05 8:24/M
367 Paul Dieterich San Jose CA 3509 33 M 41/128 30-34 26:35 1:03:05 8:27/M
368 Robert Flanagan Penngrove CA 300 44 M 33/118 40-44 26:36 1:03:06 8:25/M
369 Victor Tom San Francisco CA 474 45 M 28/108 45-49 26:43 1:03:13 8:23/M
370 Ita Neilson San Francisco CA 339 44 F 14/136 40-44 19:31 1:03:13 8:27/M
371 Harold Depoali Reno NV 262 66 M 6/37 65-69 26:45 1:03:15 8:29/M
372 David Brown San Ramon CA 96 42 M 34/118 40-44 26:48 1:03:18 8:25/M
373 David McIntyre Saratoga CA 493 52 M 27/82 50-54 26:54 1:03:24 8:30/M
374 Alberto Pulido San Carlos CA 134 47 M 29/108 45-49 26:55 1:03:25 8:21/M
375 Doug Huscher Elk Grove CA 393 48 M 30/108 45-49 26:58 1:03:28 8:26/M
376 Patrick Lee San Francisco CA 597 66 M 7/37 65-69 27:00 1:03:30 8:30/M
377 Meredith Bell Berkeley CA 2423 28 F 26/169 25-29 19:51 1:03:33 8:23/M
378 Alexandra Lyon San Francisco CA 421 42 F 15/136 40-44 19:53 1:03:35 8:28/M
379 Rose Cohen 3635 1 F 1/4 1- 7 19:54 1:03:36 8:32/M
380 Gina Martinez San Francisco CA 3704 34 F 26/186 30-34 19:56 1:03:38 8:31/M
381 Jodi Dorshorst San Francisco CA 657 31 F 27/186 30-34 19:58 1:03:40 8:27/M
382 John Coman Sparks NV 249 45 M 31/108 45-49 27:10 1:03:40 8:28/M
383 Allan Stanbridge Burlingame CA 507 67 M 8/37 65-69 27:14 1:03:44 8:32/M
384 Kevin Burkitt 911 33 M 42/128 30-34 27:15 1:03:45 8:30/M
385 Ernest Yuen San Francisco CA 230 42 M 35/118 40-44 27:22 1:03:52 8:31/M
386 Danelle Soto Fremont AZ 783 29 F 27/169 25-29 20:14 1:03:56 8:28/M
387 Guy Jaquier Belvedere CA 181 55 M 18/86 55-59 27:27 1:03:57 8:30/M
388 Dnyse Chisholm Napa CA 130 49 F 14/138 45-49 20:19 1:04:01 8:28/M
389 Joe Hurtado Sunnyvale CA 537 73 M 2/14 70-74 27:36 1:04:06 8:34/M
390 Eric Nedervold Mountain View CA 119 53 M 28/82 50-54 27:37 1:04:07 8:33/M
391 Ray Geguera Pacifica CA 2445 39 M 29/104 35-39 27:38 1:04:08 8:35/M
392 Evan Anderson Redwood City CA 276 37 M 30/104 35-39 27:52 1:04:22 8:36/M
393 Elaine Murray McCracke Millbrae CA 131 44 F 16/136 40-44 20:41 1:04:23 8:33/M
394 Bob Lord San Jose CA 614 75 M 1/12 75-79 27:56 1:04:26 8:38/M
395 Bill Dodson Mountain View CA 436 79 M 2/12 75-79 27:57 1:04:27 8:38/M
396 Paige Teuscher San Mateo CA 2449 36 F 17/133 35-39 20:47 1:04:29 8:38/M
397 John Stenson Pacifica CA 78 48 M 32/108 45-49 28:01 1:04:31 8:35/M
398 Lidia Deleon Daly City CA 365 38 F 18/133 35-39 20:50 1:04:32 8:39/M
399 Toni Lum Concord CA 47 28 F 28/169 25-29 20:51 1:04:33 8:34/M
400 Paul Serpa Manteca CA 285 57 M 19/86 55-59 28:14 1:04:44 8:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
401 Michael Hoisington Jacksonville FL 217 32 M 43/128 30-34 28:16 1:04:46 8:35/M
402 Lucian Lee Santa Clara CA 767 44 M 36/118 40-44 28:23 1:04:53 8:37/M
403 Howard Au San Francisco CA 401 47 M 33/108 45-49 28:24 1:04:54 8:39/M
404 Don Holland San Mateo CA 390 56 M 20/86 55-59 28:39 1:05:09 8:38/M
405 Johanna Creighton 2607 1 F 2/4 1- 7 21:27 1:05:09 8:41/M
406 Borre Ulrichsen Walnut Creek CA 732 51 M 29/82 50-54 28:46 1:05:16 8:42/M
407 John Doherty Kirkland WA 93 55 M 21/86 55-59 28:46 1:05:16 8:21/M
408 Joey Fajardo Brentwood CA 2311 19 M 2/25 16-19 28:49 1:05:19 6:44/M
409 Patrick O'Malley Santa Clara CA 289 51 M 30/82 50-54 28:50 1:05:20 8:44/M
410 Robert Bixby Fairfield CA 79 51 M 31/82 50-54 28:53 1:05:23 6:38/M
411 Phyllis Sevik Ellicott City MD 241 49 F 15/138 45-49 21:41 1:05:23 8:43/M
412 Maddie Huscher Elk Grove CA 395 17 F 1/15 16-19 21:43 1:05:25 8:41/M
413 Amanda Sanfilippo San Jose CA 467 20 F 7/59 20-24 21:43 1:05:25 8:43/M
414 Andrew Devine San Francisco CA 502 35 M 31/104 35-39 28:55 1:05:25 8:38/M
415 Jonathan Sebastiani Sonoma CA 44 43 M 37/118 40-44 28:57 1:05:27 8:44/M
416 Ryan Keane Santa Rosa CA 3537 32 M 44/128 30-34 29:04 1:05:34 8:47/M
417 Wilton Alsandor Vallejo CA 379 47 M 34/108 45-49 29:06 1:05:36 8:43/M
418 Peter Gallagher Claregalway IR 716 39 M 32/104 35-39 29:18 1:05:48 8:47/M
419 Sam Roake San Francisco CA 904 78 M 3/12 75-79 29:20 1:05:50 8:45/M
420 Dawna Van Fosson San Francisco CA 759 22 F 8/59 20-24 22:12 1:05:54 8:47/M
421 Richard Bone Palo Alto CA 775 47 M 35/108 45-49 29:26 1:05:56 8:47/M
422 Lynn Astalos Morgan Hill CA 718 51 M 32/82 50-54 29:29 1:05:59 8:47/M
423 Kristin Belshaw San Francisco CA 570 45 F 16/138 45-49 22:20 1:06:02 8:48/M
424 Harrison Froerer San Mateo CA 136 17 M 3/25 16-19 29:36 1:06:06 8:49/M
425 Aditya Shah San Francisco CA 69 27 M 41/86 25-29 29:37 1:06:07 8:48/M
426 Steve Raymond Lafayette CA 645 64 M 11/55 60-64 29:45 1:06:15 8:49/M
427 Robert Villa San Francisco CA 769 43 M 38/118 40-44 29:48 1:06:18 8:52/M
428 Robert Reichman San Francisco CA 104 62 M 12/55 60-64 29:51 1:06:21 8:50/M
429 David Tanza Santa Cruz CA 95 58 M 22/86 55-59 29:53 1:06:23 8:52/M
430 Verity Breen San Rafael CA 376 47 F 17/138 45-49 22:41 1:06:23 6:53/M
431 Jodi Thirtyacre San Francisco CA 573 50 F 11/117 50-54 22:42 1:06:24 8:53/M
432 David George Johnson Walnut Creek CA 24 33 M 45/128 30-34 29:55 1:06:25 8:54/M
433 Jose Ignacio Garcia Puebla PUEBLA 111 45 M 36/108 45-49 29:58 1:06:28 8:50/M
434 Rocio Sanchez Flores 910 27 F 29/169 25-29 22:50 1:06:32 8:52/M
435 Frank Marino San Francisco CA 768 53 M 33/82 50-54 30:03 1:06:33 8:52/M
436 Robert Krumm Martinez CA 381 62 M 13/55 60-64 30:04 1:06:34 8:52/M
437 Marsha Yvonne Clovis CA 707 33 F 28/186 30-34 22:55 1:06:37 8:56/M
438 Kenny Warde Pacific Grove CA 302 64 M 14/55 60-64 30:08 1:06:38 8:55/M
439 Juan Lopez Sonoma CA 2242 32 M 46/128 30-34 30:13 1:06:43 6:55/M
440 Rocco Mullinax Martinez CA 798 40 M 39/118 40-44 30:19 1:06:49 8:53/M
441 Andrew Price El Verano CA 150 49 M 37/108 45-49 30:25 1:06:55 8:56/M
442 Monte Siatton 2481 50 M 34/82 50-54 30:36 1:07:06 8:57/M
443 Kaz Shaikh Cupertino CA 113 42 M 40/118 40-44 30:38 1:07:08 8:57/M
444 Gabrielle Mayer San Francisco CA 364 32 F 29/186 30-34 23:28 1:07:10 8:54/M
445 Oliver Caner San Francisco CA 2420 25 M 42/86 25-29 30:44 1:07:14 8:56/M
446 Mira Parfitt Los Gatos CA 308 26 F 30/169 25-29 23:37 1:07:19 8:59/M
447 Nikki George San Francisco CA 680 43 F 17/136 40-44 23:40 1:07:22 8:55/M
448 Kat Powell San Jose CA 526 63 F 5/57 60-64 23:45 1:07:27 9:01/M
449 Irene Herman San Francisco CA 246 64 F 6/57 60-64 23:50 1:07:32 9:02/M
450 Karen Purcell Reno NV 146 46 F 18/138 45-49 23:51 1:07:33 8:59/M
451 Michael Barnard Oakland CA 702 44 M 41/118 40-44 31:03 1:07:33 9:00/M
452 Brian Garcia San Francisco CA 184 30 M 47/128 30-34 31:07 1:07:37 8:59/M
453 Judith Comiskey Ellicott City MD 243 51 F 12/117 50-54 24:07 1:07:49 9:02/M
454 Kevin Adler San Francisco CA 4 43 M 42/118 40-44 31:25 1:07:55 9:06/M
455 Steven Moore San Francisco CA 2195 26 M 43/86 25-29 31:26 1:07:56 7:05/M
456 Mark Dillen San Francisco CA 255 62 M 15/55 60-64 31:31 1:08:01 9:04/M
457 Joseph Como Sebastopol CA 294 59 M 23/86 55-59 31:32 1:08:02 9:03/M
458 Wayne Plymale San Francisco CA 341 62 M 16/55 60-64 31:35 1:08:05 9:05/M
459 Shane Huntley Hercules CA 1509 47 M 38/108 45-49 31:36 1:08:06 7:06/M
460 Matt Lehman San Carlos CA 171 37 M 33/104 35-39 31:37 1:08:07 9:03/M
461 Bryan Bedell Saint Johns FL 209 42 M 43/118 40-44 31:38 1:08:08 9:02/M
462 Russ Kiernan Mill Valley CA 405 76 M 4/12 75-79 31:38 1:08:08 9:07/M
463 Carmen Tse Redwood City CA 162 29 F 31/169 25-29 24:31 1:08:13 9:06/M
464 Isabel Sanz Pasamon San Francisco CA 464 26 F 32/169 25-29 24:31 1:08:13 9:09/M
465 Isabella Campana San Francisco CA 3534 52 F 13/117 50-54 24:31 1:08:13 9:08/M
466 Clark Wurth Walnut City CA 627 47 M 39/108 45-49 31:48 1:08:18 9:06/M
467 Yan Liu Kenwood CA 762 51 M 35/82 50-54 31:49 1:08:19 9:03/M
468 Nima Sharif Fremont CA 2621 31 M 48/128 30-34 31:57 1:08:27 9:07/M
469 Noreen Gouveia San Francisco CA 153 54 F 14/117 50-54 24:47 1:08:29 9:08/M
470 Ignacio Toussaint San Francisco CA 463 37 M 34/104 35-39 32:00 1:08:30 9:09/M
471 Michelle Rowe San Francisco CA 167 31 F 30/186 30-34 24:48 1:08:30 9:08/M
472 Clive Walker Alameda CA 373 45 M 40/108 45-49 32:01 1:08:31 9:11/M
473 Michelle Fennell Alameda CA 770 41 F 18/136 40-44 24:53 1:08:35 9:05/M
474 Shakoofa Bayat Concord CA 425 39 F 19/133 35-39 24:56 1:08:38 9:09/M
475 Steve Tietz Santa Cruz CA 83 58 M 24/86 55-59 32:11 1:08:41 9:09/M
476 Stephen Siu Toronto ON 70 27 M 44/86 25-29 32:14 1:08:44 9:09/M
477 Masataka Negishi San Francisco CA 407 63 M 17/55 60-64 32:16 1:08:46 9:11/M
478 Sean Owens San Francisco CA 314 40 M 44/118 40-44 32:19 1:08:49 9:10/M
479 Sally Maske San Francisco CA 245 55 F 8/63 55-59 25:09 1:08:51 9:11/M
480 Calvin Lum San Francisco CA 771 55 M 25/86 55-59 32:22 1:08:52 9:08/M
481 Daniel Rosenthal Oakland CA 624 48 M 41/108 45-49 32:27 1:08:57 9:11/M
482 Shaw Taylor Oakland CA 733 48 M 42/108 45-49 32:32 1:09:02 9:13/M
483 Hernesto Pallares-Martin Sacramento CA 772 51 M 36/82 50-54 32:32 1:09:02 9:13/M
484 Shana Silver Novato CA 215 26 F 33/169 25-29 25:21 1:09:03 9:09/M
485 Shahid Hussain San Francisco CA 747 33 M 49/128 30-34 32:35 1:09:05 9:09/M
486 Jen Burstedt San Francisco CA 466 28 F 34/169 25-29 25:33 1:09:15 9:14/M
487 Larry Mercer San Francisco CA 349 58 M 26/86 55-59 32:46 1:09:16 9:15/M
488 Mike McDermott San Francisco CA 2444 44 M 45/118 40-44 32:56 1:09:26 9:12/M
489 Sean Nichols Rancho Cordova CA 195 35 M 35/104 35-39 33:10 1:09:40 9:18/M
490 Clayton Sawyer Morgan Hill CA 1640 14 M 3/21 12-15 33:11 1:09:41 7:19/M
491 Sarah Hoisington Jacksonville FL 218 32 F 31/186 30-34 26:02 1:09:44 9:15/M
492 Eoin Ryan San Francisco CA 193 45 M 43/108 45-49 33:15 1:09:45 9:17/M
493 Kenny Contreras Union City CA 192 27 M 45/86 25-29 33:19 1:09:49 9:18/M
494 Jody Leung Union City CA 190 24 F 9/59 20-24 26:07 1:09:49 9:18/M
495 Sadie Simpson San Francisco CA 121 34 F 32/186 30-34 26:11 1:09:53 9:18/M
496 Lauren Ferrante Boston MA 188 27 F 35/169 25-29 26:14 1:09:56 9:17/M
497 Ed Lauderdale Brentwood CA 388 48 M 44/108 45-49 33:28 1:09:58 9:16/M
498 Doug Leighton San Mateo CA 115 48 M 45/108 45-49 33:28 1:09:58 9:19/M
499 Nicolette Courteau Castro Valley CA 656 36 F 20/133 35-39 26:19 1:10:01 9:18/M
500 Ellen Darvell Castro Valley CA 654 38 F 21/133 35-39 26:21 1:10:03 9:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
501 Ruba Khadra San Francisco CA 800 39 F 22/133 35-39 26:28 1:10:10 9:21/M
502 Megan Nguyen Belmont CA 568 46 F 19/138 45-49 26:33 1:10:15 9:21/M
503 Bill Foley San Francisco CA 442 59 M 27/86 55-59 33:46 1:10:16 9:21/M
504 Nadim Hegazi Oakland CA 587 34 M 50/128 30-34 33:47 1:10:17 9:24/M
505 Monty Schacht Fairfield CA 338 62 M 18/55 60-64 33:48 1:10:18 9:24/M
506 Vy Tran Sunnyvale CA 100 40 M 46/118 40-44 33:50 1:10:20 9:22/M
507 Marsha Wescott San Francisco CA 447 24 F 10/59 20-24 26:46 1:10:28 9:25/M
508 Daniel Klionsky San Francisco CA 102 45 M 46/108 45-49 34:00 1:10:30 9:23/M
509 Bridie Dillon Novato CA 519 69 F 2/20 65-69 26:51 1:10:33 9:25/M
510 Jason Sattar Union City CA 204 28 M 46/86 25-29 34:05 1:10:35 9:21/M
511 Keith Johnson Pacifica CA 598 75 M 5/12 75-79 34:07 1:10:37 9:25/M
512 Nathan Walton 3551 31 M 51/128 30-34 34:07 1:10:37 9:23/M
513 Jerico Padallan San Francisco CA 55 36 M 36/104 35-39 34:14 1:10:44 9:25/M
514 Larry Rich San Francisco CA 54 45 M 47/108 45-49 34:16 1:10:46 9:25/M
515 Katherine Erle San Mateo CA 279 48 F 20/138 45-49 27:05 1:10:47 9:29/M
516 Louise Baranowski San Francisco CA 3611 52 F 15/117 50-54 27:05 1:10:47 9:29/M
517 Glenn Goldbeck Moraga CA 1052 46 M 48/108 45-49 34:22 1:10:52 9:26/M
518 Ben Lipschuetz Los Altos CA 446 74 M 3/14 70-74 34:29 1:10:59 9:28/M
519 Kimberly Terry San Francisco CA 3532 36 F 23/133 35-39 27:29 1:11:11 9:32/M
520 Erica Gauuan Castro Valley CA 571 42 F 19/136 40-44 27:30 1:11:12 9:28/M
521 Kaitlin Levy-Liotard San Rafael CA 509 25 F 36/169 25-29 27:37 1:11:19 9:30/M
522 Ross Anderson Petaluma CA 508 27 M 47/86 25-29 34:49 1:11:19 9:30/M
523 Deanna Brubaker Richmond CA 452 29 F 37/169 25-29 27:41 1:11:23 9:28/M
524 Jennifer Leung Union City CA 211 26 F 38/169 25-29 27:49 1:11:31 9:31/M
525 Jason Buckner San Francisco CA 2395 34 M 52/128 30-34 35:01 1:11:31 7:27/M
526 Omar Cantillo Brentwood CA 39 46 M 49/108 45-49 35:02 1:11:32 9:31/M
527 Jane Stephens San Francisco CA 561 18 F 2/15 16-19 27:53 1:11:35 9:33/M
528 Jillian Arnold San Francisco CA 1002 33 F 33/186 30-34 27:55 1:11:37 9:33/M
529 Angela Woon San Francisco CA 234 38 F 24/133 35-39 27:57 1:11:39 9:32/M
530 Heidi Baldwin San Francisco CA 726 32 F 34/186 30-34 27:58 1:11:40 9:31/M
531 John Allanson Oakland CA 94 66 M 9/37 65-69 35:13 1:11:43 9:33/M
532 Ryan Wilber Santa Rosa CA 267 34 M 53/128 30-34 35:15 1:11:45 9:32/M
533 Janice Lacy Sunnyvale CA 3508 38 F 25/133 35-39 28:05 1:11:47 9:36/M
534 Joanna Droege San Francisco CA 445 34 F 35/186 30-34 28:08 1:11:50 9:35/M
535 Patrick Lao Hayward CA 3703 29 M 48/86 25-29 35:22 1:11:52 9:33/M
536 Elmo Shropshire Novato CA 525 77 M 6/12 75-79 35:26 1:11:56 9:36/M
537 Douglas Cherry Oakley CA 498 18 M 4/25 16-19 35:28 1:11:58 9:33/M
538 Kevin Yeh San Francisco CA 1636 23 M 15/27 20-24 35:30 1:12:00 7:38/M
539 Donald Gonzales San Francisco CA 2226 35 M 37/104 35-39 35:38 1:12:08 7:36/M
540 Wendy McCall Corte Madera CA 612 48 F 21/138 45-49 28:28 1:12:10 9:35/M
541 Debby Ofstedahl Corte Madera CA 611 60 F 7/57 60-64 28:28 1:12:10 9:35/M
542 Tiffany Bishop Folsom CA 87 36 F 26/133 35-39 28:29 1:12:11 9:34/M
543 Danny Fernandez Campbell CA 1562 26 M 49/86 25-29 35:42 1:12:12 7:36/M
544 Jim Thirtyacre San Francisco CA 593 55 M 28/86 55-59 35:43 1:12:13 9:39/M
545 Mitchell Sollod San Francisco CA 74 74 M 4/14 70-74 35:45 1:12:15 9:38/M
546 Caroline Flowers Santa Cruz CA 2285 27 F 39/169 25-29 28:33 1:12:15 7:38/M
547 Herbert Nesler Jackson CA 291 57 M 29/86 55-59 35:57 1:12:27 9:40/M
548 Kathy Fields Povoas La Jolla CA 123 49 F 22/138 45-49 28:46 1:12:28 9:35/M
549 Brent Buck San Francisco CA 2056 38 M 38/104 35-39 36:00 1:12:30 7:38/M
550 Yvonne Domenici San Francisco CA 273 52 F 16/117 50-54 28:53 1:12:35 9:41/M
551 Sterling Luke Danville CA 432 64 M 19/55 60-64 36:06 1:12:36 9:42/M
552 Angelo Lowrie Converse TX 749 29 M 50/86 25-29 36:07 1:12:37 9:39/M
553 Mark Shepherd Mountain View CA 801 44 M 47/118 40-44 36:07 1:12:37 9:40/M
554 Emily Lowrie Converse TX 750 30 F 36/186 30-34 28:55 1:12:37 9:40/M
555 Michele Maley Mountain View CA 802 45 F 23/138 45-49 28:56 1:12:38 9:40/M
556 Kevin Standley San Rafael CA 705 35 M 39/104 35-39 36:09 1:12:39 9:38/M
557 Cedric Dotson San Francisco CA 413 56 M 30/86 55-59 36:10 1:12:40 9:40/M
558 Jennifer Dowell Alameda CA 366 43 F 20/136 40-44 28:59 1:12:41 9:38/M
559 Mary MacLellan Rancho Cordova CA 196 32 F 37/186 30-34 29:01 1:12:43 9:42/M
560 Phillip Anderson San Leandro CA 639 46 M 50/108 45-49 36:23 1:12:53 9:42/M
561 Zane Turner Cleveland OK 1893 16 M 5/25 16-19 36:25 1:12:55 7:42/M
562 Joe Povoas La Jolla CA 124 58 M 31/86 55-59 36:26 1:12:56 9:39/M
563 Michael Rouan San Francisco CA 179 50 M 37/82 50-54 36:37 1:13:07 9:46/M
564 Patrick Corcoran Occidental CA 125 61 M 20/55 60-64 36:39 1:13:09 9:43/M
565 Deborah Eriksen Juneau AK 797 41 F 21/136 40-44 29:30 1:13:12 9:44/M
566 Brooke Schwarting Juneau AK 159 42 F 22/136 40-44 29:30 1:13:12 9:44/M
567 Edda Stickle Novato CA 484 72 F 1/10 70-74 29:33 1:13:15 9:46/M
568 Javier Lopez San Rafael CA 1991 39 M 40/104 35-39 36:47 1:13:17 7:41/M
569 Tyler Snellings San Francisco CA 429 28 M 51/86 25-29 36:48 1:13:18 9:46/M
570 Kara Murphy San Francisco CA 428 28 F 40/169 25-29 29:36 1:13:18 9:47/M
571 Jesus Saenz Pine Grove CA 293 33 M 54/128 30-34 36:49 1:13:19 9:47/M
572 Irene Wan San Francisco CA 562 31 F 38/186 30-34 29:49 1:13:31 9:46/M
573 Jennifer Perez Fort Collins CO 713 31 F 39/186 30-34 29:52 1:13:34 9:46/M
574 Michael Green San Francisco CA 2061 37 M 41/104 35-39 37:05 1:13:35 7:46/M
575 James Devine San Francisco CA 1906 57 M 32/86 55-59 37:07 1:13:37 7:51/M
576 Paulani Mui Alameda CA 1787 25 F 41/169 25-29 29:56 1:13:38 7:51/M
577 Lisa Kelly Oakland CA 370 25 F 42/169 25-29 29:57 1:13:39 9:49/M
578 Ken Stenquist Fremont CA 1831 35 M 42/104 35-39 37:13 1:13:43 7:51/M
579 Jessica Viltman San Anselmo CA 51 31 F 40/186 30-34 30:02 1:13:44 9:50/M
580 Amy Donovan Redwood City CA 362 38 F 27/133 35-39 30:05 1:13:47 9:48/M
581 Ashley Hennings San Francisco CA 206 26 F 43/169 25-29 30:06 1:13:48 9:50/M
582 Maria Kelly Fair Oaks CA 368 48 F 24/138 45-49 30:11 1:13:53 9:51/M
583 Michal Misiaszek Folsom CA 687 38 M 43/104 35-39 37:25 1:13:55 9:50/M
584 Eddie Dowell Alameda CA 367 43 M 48/118 40-44 37:29 1:13:59 9:49/M
585 John Kim San Rafael CA 151 41 M 49/118 40-44 37:30 1:14:00 9:49/M
586 Joe Fanning San Carlos CA 148 65 M 10/37 65-69 37:32 1:14:02 9:50/M
587 Lisa Hemphill San Ramon CA 290 59 F 9/63 55-59 30:22 1:14:04 9:49/M
588 Sue Anderson Dublin CA 306 60 F 8/57 60-64 30:22 1:14:04 9:49/M
589 Jesse Rodriguez San Francisco CA 1540 32 M 55/128 30-34 37:36 1:14:06 7:54/M
590 Geoffrey Sears San Francisco CA 638 53 M 38/82 50-54 37:43 1:14:13 9:53/M
591 Karl Bliven Alameda CA 701 18 M 6/25 16-19 37:49 1:14:19 9:53/M
592 Walter Sharpton San Francisco CA 1514 30 M 56/128 30-34 37:49 1:14:19 7:52/M
593 Romeo Benson South San Francisco CA 2376 32 M 57/128 30-34 37:50 1:14:20 7:55/M
594 Rudolph Rico Castro Valley CA 1897 45 M 51/108 45-49 37:52 1:14:22 7:57/M
595 Steven Donaldson Berkeley CA 634 60 M 21/55 60-64 37:53 1:14:23 9:53/M
596 Kym Fanene San Leandro CA 2609 45 F 25/138 45-49 30:56 1:14:38 9:57/M
597 Julie Sinai Berkeley CA 226 53 F 17/117 50-54 30:57 1:14:39 9:54/M
598 Greg Gruszynski San Francisco CA 225 49 M 52/108 45-49 38:09 1:14:39 9:54/M
599 Xuan Tonnu San Jose CA 259 38 F 28/133 35-39 31:03 1:14:45 8:00/M
600 Kelly Dippel San Jose CA 199 44 F 23/136 40-44 31:06 1:14:48 10:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
601 Bryce Geigle Stockton CA 715 25 M 52/86 25-29 38:19 1:14:49 9:48/M
602 William Walters San Mateo CA 342 66 M 11/37 65-69 38:20 1:14:50 9:57/M
603 Dawn Clarkson San Jose CA 383 49 F 26/138 45-49 31:10 1:14:52 10:01/M
604 Wilson Hunter San Francisco CA 2412 46 M 53/108 45-49 38:23 1:14:53 7:57/M
605 Michelle Lozada San Francisco CA 237 33 F 41/186 30-34 31:11 1:14:53 9:59/M
606 Cheryl Eddy San Francisco CA 644 39 F 29/133 35-39 31:16 1:14:58 9:58/M
607 Dave Lampert Novato CA 2608 56 M 33/86 55-59 38:31 1:15:01 10:03/M
608 Lyna Nguyen Livermore CA 709 27 F 44/169 25-29 31:21 1:15:03 9:51/M
609 Erin Huschke San Francisco CA 2284 36 F 30/133 35-39 31:23 1:15:05 7:59/M
610 Joe Driscoll Emerald Hills CA 1981 30 M 58/128 30-34 38:38 1:15:08 8:01/M
611 Alejandro Morales Folsom CA 174 24 M 16/27 20-24 38:38 1:15:08 9:58/M
612 Jennifer Elwell San Jose CA 163 34 F 42/186 30-34 31:30 1:15:12 10:02/M
613 Danielle Colombana Santa Clara CA 205 26 F 45/169 25-29 31:30 1:15:12 10:02/M
614 Michelle Jackson 2465 28 F 46/169 25-29 31:31 1:15:13 9:57/M
615 Shimaine Normantas San Jose CA 3023 35 F 31/133 35-39 31:33 1:15:15 10:05/M
616 Margie Spano Ben Lomond CA 1922 57 F 10/63 55-59 31:37 1:15:19 8:01/M
617 Teri Vaziri Walnut Creek CA 176 37 F 32/133 35-39 31:46 1:15:28 9:57/M
618 Dawn Ryan Walnut Creek CA 274 46 F 27/138 45-49 31:47 1:15:29 10:02/M
619 Ali Karayel Oakland CA 2249 25 M 53/86 25-29 39:01 1:15:31 8:01/M
620 Benjamin Schwarz San Jose CA 2259 44 M 50/118 40-44 39:03 1:15:33 8:04/M
621 Jennifer Tolentino San Jose CA 319 37 F 33/133 35-39 31:59 1:15:41 10:03/M
622 Tony Mariucci Redwood City CA 1859 49 M 54/108 45-49 39:13 1:15:43 8:07/M
623 Rosalba Vaquera Forest Ranch CA 117 58 F 11/63 55-59 32:12 1:15:54 10:08/M
624 Jennifer Moyano San Francisco CA 85 26 F 47/169 25-29 32:15 1:15:57 10:06/M
625 Kim Moyano Gilroy CA 84 48 F 28/138 45-49 32:15 1:15:57 10:06/M
626 Joyce Lee Fremont CA 876 33 F 43/186 30-34 32:18 1:16:00 8:10/M
627 Paul Ortaliz San Francisco CA 2325 36 M 44/104 35-39 39:33 1:16:03 8:11/M
628 Lyndsey Ciabattari Concord CA 2143 20 F 11/59 20-24 32:22 1:16:04 8:09/M
629 Shannon Wong San Francisco CA 2338 27 F 48/169 25-29 32:24 1:16:06 8:04/M
630 Harold Byun Belmont CA 1924 43 M 51/118 40-44 39:38 1:16:08 8:11/M
631 Gary Brickley San Francisco CA 696 61 M 22/55 60-64 39:40 1:16:10 10:09/M
632 Matthew Madaus Orinda CA 58 46 M 55/108 45-49 39:44 1:16:14 10:05/M
633 Filiberto Ruiz San Diego CA 59 70 M 5/14 70-74 39:45 1:16:15 10:08/M
634 Greg Johnson San Francisco CA 2447 17 M 7/25 16-19 39:47 1:16:17 10:07/M
635 Christian Nobis Sparks NV 1815 40 M 52/118 40-44 39:50 1:16:20 8:13/M
636 Tom Kulikov Coalinga CA 312 68 M 12/37 65-69 39:54 1:16:24 10:10/M
637 Michael Castelle Rancho Cordova CA 194 52 M 39/82 50-54 39:54 1:16:24 10:08/M
638 John Tursi San Bruno CA 477 64 M 23/55 60-64 39:56 1:16:26 10:08/M
639 Edward Basurto Vallejo CA 2228 48 M 56/108 45-49 39:57 1:16:27 8:08/M
640 Tanya Lehman San Carlos CA 172 33 F 44/186 30-34 32:48 1:16:30 10:11/M
641 Jared Lesa San Jose CA 1539 32 M 59/128 30-34 40:00 1:16:30 8:09/M
642 John Weber Oakland CA 1690 43 M 53/118 40-44 40:03 1:16:33 8:14/M
643 Marissa Wingate Sunnyvale CA 305 34 F 45/186 30-34 32:52 1:16:34 10:09/M
644 Heather Finn San Francisco CA 2103 33 F 46/186 30-34 32:55 1:16:37 8:15/M
645 Wendy Newman San Francisco CA 198 63 F 9/57 60-64 32:57 1:16:39 10:12/M
646 James Chu Daly City CA 1832 41 M 54/118 40-44 40:11 1:16:41 8:11/M
647 June Hong San Francisco CA 297 37 F 34/133 35-39 32:59 1:16:41 10:17/M
648 Annacy Wilson Richmond CA 377 24 F 12/59 20-24 33:05 1:16:47 10:14/M
649 Katherine Academia San Francisco CA 299 26 F 49/169 25-29 33:06 1:16:48 10:12/M
650 Maria Grigonis Walnut Creek CA 2048 38 F 35/133 35-39 33:07 1:16:49 8:13/M
651 Jeff Orourke Half Moon Bay CA 427 57 M 34/86 55-59 40:24 1:16:54 10:15/M
652 Robert Foster Ross CA 191 51 M 40/82 50-54 40:24 1:16:54 10:16/M
653 Ailie Kerr Larkspur CA 1532 22 F 13/59 20-24 33:15 1:16:57 8:16/M
654 Jordan Jaffe Larkspur CA 1980 31 M 60/128 30-34 40:29 1:16:59 8:17/M
655 Michael Scannell Carmel CA 138 48 M 57/108 45-49 40:30 1:17:00 10:14/M
656 Alexander Vilderman San Francisco CA 2319 48 M 58/108 45-49 40:34 1:17:04 8:18/M
657 Christina Amoroso Mill Valley CA 375 33 F 47/186 30-34 33:23 1:17:05 10:16/M
658 Bradley Reiss Daly City CA 2199 51 M 41/82 50-54 40:38 1:17:08 8:18/M
659 Amanda Amorosa Brentwood CA 1812 35 F 36/133 35-39 33:27 1:17:09 8:19/M
660 Zena Filice San Francisco CA 1739 34 F 48/186 30-34 33:29 1:17:11 8:20/M
661 Nicole Sordi Davis CA 1974 35 F 37/133 35-39 33:29 1:17:11 8:18/M
662 Kristy Hessman San Francisco CA 2342 33 F 49/186 30-34 33:30 1:17:12 8:20/M
663 Stephen Brady Oakland CA 1608 40 M 55/118 40-44 40:47 1:17:17 8:13/M
664 Lauren Renfort San Jose CA 1845 33 F 50/186 30-34 33:37 1:17:19 8:21/M
665 David Norlander Los Altos CA 404 75 M 7/12 75-79 40:50 1:17:20 10:19/M
666 Greg Slusser Woodland CA 2153 38 M 45/104 35-39 40:52 1:17:22 8:20/M
667 Tricia Jagt San Bruno CA 224 44 F 24/136 40-44 33:40 1:17:22 10:17/M
668 Tony Robinson 2601 60 M 24/55 60-64 40:54 1:17:24 10:20/M
669 Shane Sawyer Morgan Hill CA 1641 12 M 4/21 12-15 41:01 1:17:31 8:21/M
670 Bret Husted Daly City CA 631 57 M 35/86 55-59 41:04 1:17:34 10:19/M
671 Betty Taylor Pleasanton CA 108 48 F 29/138 45-49 33:56 1:17:38 10:20/M
672 Rena Castillo Antioch CA 238 34 F 51/186 30-34 33:57 1:17:39 8:22/M
673 Natalie Degaetano Santa Rosa CA 3538 30 F 52/186 30-34 34:01 1:17:43 10:25/M
674 Chris Parkes Moraga CA 1053 57 M 36/86 55-59 41:14 1:17:44 10:20/M
675 Karen Pike San Jose CA 2425 45 F 30/138 45-49 34:03 1:17:45 10:18/M
676 Clay Haskell Orinda CA 2247 16 M 8/25 16-19 41:18 1:17:48 8:19/M
677 Jennifer Cabrera Brentwood CA 2176 27 F 50/169 25-29 34:07 1:17:49 8:17/M
678 Leon R Lord San Francisco CA 76 73 M 6/14 70-74 41:23 1:17:53 10:21/M
679 Joseph Connelly San Francisco CA 666 52 M 42/82 50-54 41:29 1:17:59 10:24/M
680 Paige Buck San Francisco CA 2057 39 F 38/133 35-39 34:27 1:18:09 8:23/M
681 Chris Haskell Orinda CA 2246 47 M 59/108 45-49 41:41 1:18:11 8:22/M
682 Andrew Melton San Rafael CA 1834 35 M 46/104 35-39 41:43 1:18:13 8:21/M
683 Anthony Sayegh 3529 33 M 61/128 30-34 41:44 1:18:14 10:26/M
684 Juan Bueno San Francisco CA 2329 43 M 56/118 40-44 41:47 1:18:17 8:25/M
685 Denise Newman San Carlos CA 80 57 F 12/63 55-59 34:36 1:18:18 10:22/M
686 Jamila Jackson Richmond CA 2173 34 F 53/186 30-34 34:36 1:18:18 8:29/M
687 Anna Ruotolo Pleasanton CA 109 48 F 31/138 45-49 34:40 1:18:22 10:25/M
688 Denise Eng San Francisco CA 2225 30 F 54/186 30-34 34:40 1:18:22 8:26/M
689 Ruth Yomtoublan 3552 31 F 55/186 30-34 34:42 1:18:24 10:27/M
690 Glenn Langsholt 3632 34 M 62/128 30-34 41:54 1:18:24 10:27/M
691 Marvin Hernandez 2624 15 M 5/21 12-15 41:56 1:18:26 10:24/M
692 Katie Stockberger 2619 28 F 51/169 25-29 34:44 1:18:26 10:23/M
693 Nina Yang Mountain View CA 61 27 F 52/169 25-29 34:48 1:18:30 10:25/M
694 Kasey Byrnes San Francisco CA 1738 40 F 25/136 40-44 34:53 1:18:35 8:31/M
695 Wisti Nelson Moraga CA 778 47 F 32/138 45-49 34:56 1:18:38 10:26/M
696 Brian Nelson Moraga CA 777 48 M 60/108 45-49 42:09 1:18:39 10:26/M
697 Ron Peck Sacramento CA 451 72 M 7/14 70-74 42:12 1:18:42 10:27/M
698 Linda Zider 2612 63 F 10/57 60-64 35:22 1:19:04 10:35/M
699 Jason Murcey 2610 49 M 61/108 45-49 42:36 1:19:06 10:36/M
700 Nim Pangsapa Oakland CA 643 41 F 26/136 40-44 35:33 1:19:15 10:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
701 Joe MacLeish San Ramon CA 392 69 M 13/37 65-69 42:46 1:19:16 10:32/M
702 Courtney Elise Benicia CA 350 25 F 53/169 25-29 35:34 1:19:16 8:35/M
703 Steve Freemerman San Mateo CA 791 47 M 62/108 45-49 42:51 1:19:21 8:37/M
704 Vickie Munson Atwater CA 2441 52 F 18/117 50-54 35:41 1:19:23 10:36/M
705 Tom Johnson Greenbrae CA 1794 49 M 63/108 45-49 42:55 1:19:25 8:36/M
706 Connor Cardinal Mill Valley CA 2388 14 M 6/21 12-15 42:58 1:19:28 8:37/M
707 Jose Jesus Jimenez Jr San Jose CA 626 38 M 47/104 35-39 42:59 1:19:29 10:35/M
708 Rina Shah San Francisco CA 1715 33 F 56/186 30-34 35:48 1:19:30 8:36/M
709 Sara Trumpler San Francisco CA 2370 28 F 54/169 25-29 35:57 1:19:39 8:39/M
710 Jack Herrington Union City CA 1774 45 M 64/108 45-49 43:12 1:19:42 8:37/M
711 Rick Massey Danville CA 301 62 M 25/55 60-64 43:15 1:19:45 10:36/M
712 Suzanne Franco Oakland CA 524 72 F 2/10 70-74 36:05 1:19:47 10:36/M
713 Melva Carvajal-Gomez San Francisco CA 1552 27 F 55/169 25-29 36:11 1:19:53 8:37/M
714 Glenn Goodrich Pacific Grove CA 2187 46 M 65/108 45-49 43:24 1:19:54 8:37/M
715 Charles Thone Pacifica CA 1585 49 M 66/108 45-49 43:26 1:19:56 8:32/M
716 Demosthenes Jimenez San Mateo CA 2337 33 M 63/128 30-34 43:33 1:20:03 8:35/M
717 Belinda Carley San Jose CA 1939 51 F 19/117 50-54 36:22 1:20:04 8:36/M
718 Alex Lyon El Dorado Hills CA 1695 29 M 54/86 25-29 43:37 1:20:07 8:35/M
719 Ashley Shear Mill Valley CA 178 33 F 57/186 30-34 36:28 1:20:10 10:39/M
720 Ivette Roca Daly City CA 1876 41 F 27/136 40-44 36:29 1:20:11 8:44/M
721 David Luca San Jose CA 1596 34 M 64/128 30-34 43:42 1:20:12 8:43/M
722 Gary Aguiar El Cerrito CA 595 58 M 37/86 55-59 43:43 1:20:13 10:41/M
723 Addie Stoich Larkspur CA 43 22 F 14/59 20-24 36:32 1:20:14 8:43/M
724 Ciera Rudin Santa Rosa CA 251 29 F 56/169 25-29 36:34 1:20:16 10:38/M
725 Karen Gascoigne San Francisco CA 1718 33 F 58/186 30-34 36:35 1:20:17 8:44/M
726 Denise Huey Livermore CA 710 23 F 15/59 20-24 36:38 1:20:20 10:33/M
727 Don Proctor Walnut Creek CA 182 51 M 43/82 50-54 43:51 1:20:21 10:43/M
728 Bruce Cardinal Mill Valley CA 2387 59 M 38/86 55-59 43:52 1:20:22 8:45/M
729 Amy Vanclef San Jose CA 1946 46 F 33/138 45-49 36:47 1:20:29 8:39/M
730 Chuck Morganson San Francisco CA 1861 41 M 57/118 40-44 44:07 1:20:37 8:46/M
731 Abigail Fields Stockton CA 1615 49 F 34/138 45-49 36:56 1:20:38 8:40/M
732 Kat Johnston San Mateo CA 2410 35 F 39/133 35-39 36:58 1:20:40 8:45/M
733 Lindsay MacHacek San Francisco CA 1908 26 F 57/169 25-29 37:00 1:20:42 8:46/M
734 Anna Davda Sunnyvale CA 607 33 F 59/186 30-34 37:02 1:20:44 10:44/M
735 Darlene Ruiz San Jose CA 2435 36 F 40/133 35-39 37:04 1:20:46 10:47/M
736 Trevor Sawyer Morgan Hill CA 1638 46 M 67/108 45-49 44:18 1:20:48 8:48/M
737 Michael Hoffman Daly City CA 1678 33 M 65/128 30-34 44:18 1:20:48 8:46/M
738 Robert Guinan Novato CA 478 63 M 26/55 60-64 44:28 1:20:58 10:45/M
739 Keith Seabury San Francisco CA 2037 37 M 48/104 35-39 44:32 1:21:02 8:48/M
740 Thomas Fischer Martinez CA 2136 63 M 27/55 60-64 44:32 1:21:02 8:49/M
741 Abigail Morales Folsom CA 173 24 F 16/59 20-24 37:20 1:21:02 10:46/M
742 Kevin Leiby Redwood City CA 1617 62 M 28/55 60-64 44:34 1:21:04 8:49/M
743 Alexandra Furgiuele San Francisco CA 1941 33 F 60/186 30-34 37:33 1:21:15 8:47/M
744 Audrey Bourguet San Francisco CA 930 42 F 28/136 40-44 37:36 1:21:18 10:44/M
745 Lily Desaussure 913 33 F 61/186 30-34 37:36 1:21:18 10:43/M
746 Armin Taghinia San Mateo CA 914 37 M 49/104 35-39 44:49 1:21:19 10:43/M
747 Beth Robb San Francisco CA 385 56 F 13/63 55-59 37:37 1:21:19 10:43/M
748 Sophia Miller Santa Rosa CA 2106 15 F 3/11 12-15 37:37 1:21:19 8:49/M
749 Lisa Nguyen Livermore CA 708 29 F 58/169 25-29 37:39 1:21:21 10:40/M
750 Katelynn White Santa Rosa CA 1937 26 F 59/169 25-29 37:42 1:21:24 8:48/M
751 Mari Arenson Walnut Creek CA 653 41 F 29/136 40-44 37:44 1:21:26 10:52/M
752 Yann Malato San Francisco CA 2235 32 M 66/128 30-34 45:01 1:21:31 8:54/M
753 Marlene Carnes Aptos CA 360 60 F 11/57 60-64 37:53 1:21:35 10:51/M
754 Robert MacDonald El Cerrito CA 186 43 M 58/118 40-44 45:05 1:21:35 10:52/M
755 Carla MacDonald El Cerrito CA 187 44 F 30/136 40-44 37:54 1:21:36 10:52/M
756 Jeremy Aguirre San Leandro CA 3503 19 M 9/25 16-19 45:07 1:21:37 10:51/M
757 Jim Grover Columbia MD 1665 62 M 29/55 60-64 45:09 1:21:39 8:54/M
758 Erin Haley San Francisco CA 266 29 F 60/169 25-29 38:08 1:21:50 10:53/M
759 Jennifer Hernandez El Cerrito CA 430 44 F 31/136 40-44 38:09 1:21:51 10:52/M
760 Alan Sue Millbrae CA 2243 34 M 67/128 30-34 45:24 1:21:54 8:54/M
761 Nicholas Todd San Francisco CA 1910 33 M 68/128 30-34 45:24 1:21:54 8:54/M
762 Aileen Walker Alameda CA 372 44 F 32/136 40-44 38:15 1:21:57 10:54/M
763 Elizabeth Santos Oakland CA 2042 26 F 61/169 25-29 38:18 1:22:00 8:53/M
764 Henry Nebeling San Francisco CA 522 81 M 1/4 80-84 45:32 1:22:02 10:56/M
765 Geoff Chin Albany CA 2362 57 M 39/86 55-59 45:32 1:22:02 8:58/M
766 Eric Ledesma San Francisco CA 2068 26 M 55/86 25-29 45:35 1:22:05 8:53/M
767 Carolyn Grewal Sunnyvale CA 2040 40 F 33/136 40-44 38:26 1:22:08 8:52/M
768 Stephen Taylor Sunnyvale CA 2041 57 M 40/86 55-59 45:38 1:22:08 8:52/M
769 Elizabeth McCain-Ayala 3633 33 F 62/186 30-34 38:29 1:22:11 11:01/M
770 Renee Castro Madera CA 295 45 F 35/138 45-49 38:31 1:22:13 11:01/M
771 Eric Balmy Walnut Creek CA 356 52 M 44/82 50-54 45:44 1:22:14 10:38/M
772 Filomena Milburn Felton CA 1921 60 F 12/57 60-64 38:33 1:22:15 8:57/M
773 Erica Johnson Kentfield CA 2251 30 F 63/186 30-34 38:33 1:22:15 9:00/M
774 Thomas Sroka San Jose CA 2148 26 M 56/86 25-29 45:46 1:22:16 8:56/M
775 Andreu Font Berkeley CA 2084 28 M 57/86 25-29 45:47 1:22:17 8:53/M
776 Stephanie Carroll Los Gatos CA 1563 48 F 36/138 45-49 38:36 1:22:18 8:52/M
777 Michael Kinane Novato CA 3531 39 M 50/104 35-39 45:49 1:22:19 11:00/M
778 Paul Przyzycki San Francisco CA 1576 31 M 69/128 30-34 45:51 1:22:21 8:57/M
779 Fran Yang Corte Madera CA 531 44 F 34/136 40-44 38:39 1:22:21 9:01/M
780 Gary Semling San Rafael CA 2190 52 M 45/82 50-54 45:51 1:22:21 9:01/M
781 Macario Alvarez San Jose CA 2191 37 M 51/104 35-39 45:53 1:22:23 8:52/M
782 Kali Slusser Woodland CA 2152 35 F 41/133 35-39 38:43 1:22:25 9:00/M
783 Peter Gunnerman Reno NV 1858 47 M 68/108 45-49 45:58 1:22:28 9:02/M
784 Amanda McCurdy San Francisco CA 1753 28 F 62/169 25-29 38:46 1:22:28 8:57/M
785 Everett Phillips San Francisco CA 492 45 M 69/108 45-49 45:58 1:22:28 10:57/M
786 Fara Shahani Las Altos CA 513 38 F 42/133 35-39 38:47 1:22:29 11:03/M
787 Medel Dace Milpitas CA 632 44 M 59/118 40-44 46:01 1:22:31 10:58/M
788 Francisco Carriedo Sunnyvale CA 2223 35 M 52/104 35-39 46:04 1:22:34 9:00/M
789 Octavio Ulloa Union City CA 1736 26 M 58/86 25-29 46:05 1:22:35 8:56/M
790 John Glander San Francisco CA 1865 42 M 60/118 40-44 46:07 1:22:37 9:04/M
791 Kevin Ryan Pleasanton CA 2092 63 M 30/55 60-64 46:08 1:22:38 9:02/M
792 Gerald Howe Sanfrancisco CA 2377 41 M 61/118 40-44 46:11 1:22:41 8:59/M
793 Ritu Kholiya Cupertino CA 2025 43 F 35/136 40-44 39:02 1:22:44 8:59/M
794 Federico Fregoso Mexico D.f. MX 2335 37 M 53/104 35-39 46:15 1:22:45 9:04/M
795 Robert Scruggs Pacifica CA 1670 50 M 46/82 50-54 46:16 1:22:46 8:56/M
796 David Do Washington DC 2414 26 M 59/86 25-29 46:16 1:22:46 8:57/M
797 Kim Novoa-Villicana Fairfield CA 2389 42 F 36/136 40-44 39:05 1:22:47 9:03/M
798 Jeffrey Wilson San Francisco CA 2371 32 M 70/128 30-34 46:20 1:22:50 9:04/M
799 Rory Springfield Kentfield CA 3339 38 M 54/104 35-39 46:20 1:22:50 7:05/M
800 Beth Taylor San Francisco CA 2139 36 F 43/133 35-39 39:18 1:23:00 11:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
801 Dwight Turner Cleveland OK 1892 57 M 41/86 55-59 46:36 1:23:06 9:01/M
802 Kristen Behring Foster City CA 139 45 F 37/138 45-49 39:25 1:23:07 11:03/M
803 Nancy Carruth San Francisco CA 1654 51 F 20/117 50-54 39:26 1:23:08 11:03/M
804 Irlanda Flores Tracy CA 128 37 F 44/133 35-39 39:26 1:23:08 9:04/M
805 John Behring Foster City CA 140 54 M 47/82 50-54 46:40 1:23:10 11:03/M
806 Amanda Murphy White Plains NY 81 27 F 63/169 25-29 39:31 1:23:13 9:04/M
807 Alfred Palma San Francisco CA 384 53 M 48/82 50-54 46:43 1:23:13 11:01/M
808 Ryan Hutnick Larkspur CA 1929 29 M 60/86 25-29 46:43 1:23:13 9:04/M
809 Regina Moreno San Mateo CA 1705 50 F 21/117 50-54 39:36 1:23:18 9:08/M
810 Kcenia Estrella San Jose CA 782 34 F 64/186 30-34 39:38 1:23:20 11:06/M
811 Alexis Clore San Lorenzo CA 1950 25 F 64/169 25-29 39:40 1:23:22 9:02/M
812 Vu Tran Campbell CA 766 37 M 55/104 35-39 46:53 1:23:23 11:04/M
813 Joanne Bui San Jose CA 2067 41 F 37/136 40-44 39:51 1:23:33 9:11/M
814 Stephen Holland San Francisco CA 2107 34 M 71/128 30-34 47:05 1:23:35 9:08/M
815 Jessica Handcock Oakland CA 2318 28 F 65/169 25-29 39:55 1:23:37 9:03/M
816 Maurice Growney San Francisco CA 1838 18 M 10/25 16-19 47:09 1:23:39 9:04/M
817 Kelsy Blyakherov San Francisco CA 1541 26 F 66/169 25-29 39:58 1:23:40 9:04/M
818 Janine Weers Palo Alto CA 1824 35 F 45/133 35-39 40:00 1:23:42 9:11/M
819 Fernando Avalos Ukiah CA 2172 41 M 62/118 40-44 47:15 1:23:45 9:10/M
820 Bruce Cannon Sonora CA 1634 52 M 49/82 50-54 47:16 1:23:46 9:06/M
821 Stephanie Tsaloufis Santa Clara CA 1685 27 F 67/169 25-29 40:07 1:23:49 9:11/M
822 Gerard Reyes Daly City CA 2021 35 M 56/104 35-39 47:21 1:23:51 9:13/M
823 Benjamin Nadler San Francisco CA 1896 32 M 72/128 30-34 47:31 1:24:01 9:12/M
824 Manolito Vasquez San Bruno CA 1810 38 M 57/104 35-39 47:35 1:24:05 9:11/M
825 Lynda Tran San Jose CA 765 33 F 65/186 30-34 40:26 1:24:08 11:10/M
826 Rosemary Medeiros San Francisco CA 1895 28 F 68/169 25-29 40:26 1:24:08 9:13/M
827 Russell Taga San Francisco CA 1793 37 M 58/104 35-39 47:42 1:24:12 9:13/M
828 Pete Brown Petaluma CA 1853 45 M 70/108 45-49 47:46 1:24:16 9:13/M
829 Michael Hammann Visalia CA 3096 16 M 11/25 16-19 47:50 1:24:20 7:15/M
830 Yulianna Lyanskaya Sunnyvale CA 486 34 F 66/186 30-34 40:38 1:24:20 11:14/M
831 Heather Rascher Orinda CA 2349 37 F 46/133 35-39 40:42 1:24:24 9:17/M
832 Keith Crisp Fresno CA 1659 28 M 61/86 25-29 48:00 1:24:30 9:18/M
833 Orla Feeney San Francisco CA 1842 34 F 67/186 30-34 40:49 1:24:31 8:59/M
834 Pam Shinnick Pleasanton CA 229 49 F 38/138 45-49 40:51 1:24:33 11:13/M
835 Debra Updegraff Pleasanton CA 416 51 F 22/117 50-54 40:51 1:24:33 11:13/M
836 Winnie Caulkins Corte Madera CA 1993 61 F 13/57 60-64 40:51 1:24:33 9:19/M
837 Thomas Brooks San Jose CA 1707 62 M 31/55 60-64 48:21 1:24:51 9:14/M
838 Tamara McCormack West Sacramento CA 2166 34 F 68/186 30-34 41:13 1:24:55 9:17/M
839 Emily Toy Oakland CA 1629 64 F 14/57 60-64 41:14 1:24:56 9:16/M
840 Mirna Sanchez South San Francisco CA 1682 39 F 47/133 35-39 41:19 1:25:01 9:18/M
841 Mary Bihr Petaluma CA 1720 58 F 14/63 55-59 41:20 1:25:02 9:22/M
842 Kathryn Stoughton San Francisco CA 2386 26 F 69/169 25-29 41:20 1:25:02 9:21/M
843 Robert Maier San Francisco CA 2129 56 M 42/86 55-59 48:34 1:25:04 9:22/M
844 Teresa Fu Menlo Park CA 2050 30 F 69/186 30-34 41:23 1:25:05 9:17/M
845 Shelly Harris Pacifica CA 242 30 F 70/186 30-34 41:23 1:25:05 11:19/M
846 Andrew Calvert San Francisco CA 2357 39 M 59/104 35-39 48:35 1:25:05 9:18/M
847 Adolfo Romero Long Beach CA 2324 30 M 73/128 30-34 48:36 1:25:06 9:17/M
848 Jane Colman Oakland CA 328 70 F 3/10 70-74 41:28 1:25:10 11:21/M
849 Olivia Ramirez Bay Point CA 1883 45 F 39/138 45-49 41:29 1:25:11 9:21/M
850 Ryan Mears Los Altos CA 2175 34 M 74/128 30-34 48:42 1:25:12 9:24/M
851 Justin Mears San Francisco CA 2232 36 M 60/104 35-39 48:42 1:25:12 9:24/M
852 Katie Martin San Anselmo CA 473 75 F 1/6 75-79 41:35 1:25:17 11:22/M
853 Rodrigo Montero San Francisco CA 2398 42 M 63/118 40-44 48:48 1:25:18 9:21/M
854 Luis Alvarado Vallejo CA 2413 24 M 17/27 20-24 48:56 1:25:26 9:20/M
855 Oscar Gonzalez Antioch CA 2202 49 M 71/108 45-49 49:04 1:25:34 9:26/M
856 Carina Akita Sao Paulo SP 1606 33 F 71/186 30-34 41:52 1:25:34 9:20/M
857 Jeremy Fong San Francisco CA 2097 29 M 62/86 25-29 49:05 1:25:35 9:23/M
858 Eric Gravem San Bruno CA 2131 31 M 75/128 30-34 49:06 1:25:36 9:18/M
859 Cal Holman San Francisco CA 2438 10 M 1/3 8-11 49:07 1:25:37 11:21/M
860 Ted Holman San Francisco CA 2439 43 M 64/118 40-44 49:08 1:25:38 11:21/M
861 Robert Young Dublin CA 3025 46 M 72/108 45-49 49:08 1:25:38 11:27/M
862 Emily Damiano San Francisco CA 1978 37 F 48/133 35-39 41:59 1:25:41 9:22/M
863 Heather Mangus Shingle Springs CA 2167 40 F 38/136 40-44 42:00 1:25:42 9:24/M
864 Robin Martin Dublin CA 1574 52 F 23/117 50-54 42:05 1:25:47 9:25/M
865 Patrick Anderson Brisbane CA 2361 32 M 76/128 30-34 49:18 1:25:48 9:20/M
866 Micheline White 2614 27 F 70/169 25-29 42:18 1:26:00 11:27/M
867 Erin McKenna San Jose CA 3504 26 F 71/169 25-29 42:19 1:26:01 11:27/M
868 Mahmut Karayel Oakland CA 1630 58 M 43/86 55-59 49:34 1:26:04 9:25/M
869 Lisa Walker Concord CA 2216 29 F 72/169 25-29 42:23 1:26:05 9:28/M
870 Ann-Marie Madigan Berkeley CA 2078 32 F 72/186 30-34 42:25 1:26:07 9:23/M
871 Marni Malone San Francisco CA 1631 39 F 49/133 35-39 42:26 1:26:08 9:26/M
872 Brigetta McLafferty San Francisco CA 1779 37 F 50/133 35-39 42:27 1:26:09 9:26/M
873 Gara Zejnic Berkeley CA 2128 43 F 39/136 40-44 42:29 1:26:11 9:24/M
874 Rebecca Faulconer San Francisco CA 2220 38 F 51/133 35-39 42:30 1:26:12 9:29/M
875 Gustavo Munoz San Lorenzo CA 1558 30 M 77/128 30-34 49:45 1:26:15 9:25/M
876 Krista Chacon Fresno CA 1660 27 M 63/86 25-29 49:46 1:26:16 9:32/M
877 John Carman Novato CA 1502 51 M 50/82 50-54 49:50 1:26:20 9:27/M
878 Janet Ciabattari Concord CA 2142 51 F 24/117 50-54 42:39 1:26:21 9:32/M
879 Gena Meyring Pleasant Hill CA 422 45 F 40/138 45-49 42:41 1:26:23 11:29/M
880 Marie Guevara San Francisco CA 212 43 F 40/136 40-44 42:42 1:26:24 11:31/M
881 Nicole Costa Brentwood CA 239 39 F 52/133 35-39 42:45 1:26:27 11:29/M
882 Catherine Moreno Brentwood CA 244 44 F 41/136 40-44 42:45 1:26:27 11:29/M
883 Tamara Funari 2617 46 F 41/138 45-49 42:45 1:26:27 11:31/M
884 David Haggerty San Francisco CA 3636 36 M 61/104 35-39 49:58 1:26:28 11:28/M
885 Alyssa Licouris Daly City CA 1806 27 F 73/169 25-29 42:49 1:26:31 9:29/M
886 Keli Honsberger San Rafael CA 2035 47 F 42/138 45-49 42:49 1:26:31 9:28/M
887 Rob Aveson San Bruno CA 476 57 M 44/86 55-59 50:01 1:26:31 11:29/M
888 Giancarlo Corti San Mateo CA 1609 37 M 62/104 35-39 50:02 1:26:32 9:33/M
889 Eric Hartnett Redwood City CA 2350 35 M 63/104 35-39 50:02 1:26:32 9:33/M
890 Peter Leroe-Muoz Gilroy CA 2351 34 M 78/128 30-34 50:02 1:26:32 9:33/M
891 John McDonald Campbell CA 334 72 M 8/14 70-74 50:03 1:26:33 11:31/M
892 Zinzele Wilkins-Garcia Concord CA 2328 33 F 73/186 30-34 42:57 1:26:39 9:35/M
893 Alex Hautau Novato CA 3192 39 M 64/104 35-39 50:11 1:26:41 7:36/M
894 Phillip Shay Grovedale BC 3500 54 M 51/82 50-54 50:11 1:26:41 7:36/M
895 Susan Caldwell San Ramon CA 99 55 F 15/63 55-59 43:06 1:26:48 11:32/M
896 Sasha Growney San Francisco CA 1839 12 F 4/11 12-15 43:06 1:26:48 9:29/M
897 Annette Dobler Sebastopol CA 2046 46 F 43/138 45-49 43:07 1:26:49 9:30/M
898 Maury Growney San Francisco CA 1837 49 M 73/108 45-49 50:19 1:26:49 9:29/M
899 Tracy Lieu San Francisco CA 1513 35 F 53/133 35-39 43:12 1:26:54 9:38/M
900 Gilbert Gatpandan San Leandro CA 2308 49 M 74/108 45-49 50:27 1:26:57 9:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
901 Martha Escalera San Jose CA 2295 31 F 74/186 30-34 43:17 1:26:59 9:32/M
902 John Gambs Tiburon CA 1994 68 M 14/37 65-69 50:29 1:26:59 9:37/M
903 Isabelle Buran San Jose CA 1749 45 F 44/138 45-49 43:18 1:27:00 9:32/M
904 Guislaine Torzec Sunnyvale CA 2330 38 F 54/133 35-39 43:22 1:27:04 9:33/M
905 David Kuhtz Clovis CA 3125 40 M 65/118 40-44 50:35 1:27:05 7:38/M
906 Julie Deneve San Jose CA 2283 43 F 42/136 40-44 43:27 1:27:09 9:39/M
907 Isela Gonzalez Santan Oakland CA 2293 45 F 45/138 45-49 43:28 1:27:10 9:39/M
908 Laurence Wong San Jose CA 1661 41 M 66/118 40-44 50:43 1:27:13 9:40/M
909 Iris Avelar Modesto CA 2179 32 F 75/186 30-34 43:32 1:27:14 9:34/M
910 Harriet Lehmann Mill Valley CA 250 38 F 55/133 35-39 43:36 1:27:18 11:35/M
911 Christina Bensan Morgan Hill CA 1987 33 F 76/186 30-34 43:37 1:27:19 9:33/M
912 Fariba Fatemi Foster City CA 2209 50 F 25/117 50-54 43:41 1:27:23 9:41/M
913 Sophie Matson San Francisco CA 2077 28 F 74/169 25-29 43:44 1:27:26 9:41/M
914 Cynthia Ingram Petaluma CA 1619 49 F 46/138 45-49 43:46 1:27:28 9:41/M
915 Traci Theodorou Santa Rosa CA 1947 41 F 43/136 40-44 43:47 1:27:29 9:38/M
916 Alison Mitchell San Francisco CA 2411 44 F 44/136 40-44 43:49 1:27:31 9:38/M
917 Donnie Burnett Redwood City CA 2016 35 M 65/104 35-39 51:01 1:27:31 9:39/M
918 Bryant Kwok San Francisco CA 2109 43 M 67/118 40-44 51:02 1:27:32 9:40/M
919 Isagani Marcelo Jr Union City CA 1784 34 M 79/128 30-34 51:02 1:27:32 7:42/M
920 Bernie Hollander Novato CA 483 78 M 8/12 75-79 51:05 1:27:35 11:43/M
921 Michelle Tran San Francisco CA 1556 25 F 75/169 25-29 43:55 1:27:37 9:37/M
922 Mark Fields Stockton CA 1616 57 M 45/86 55-59 51:14 1:27:44 9:37/M
923 Martin Semien Antioch CA 2204 55 M 46/86 55-59 51:19 1:27:49 9:45/M
924 Roxanne Waldner Cupertino CA 1759 30 F 77/186 30-34 44:08 1:27:50 9:41/M
925 Lynn Barowski San Francisco CA 2446 28 F 76/169 25-29 44:08 1:27:50 11:40/M
926 Sara Fry Mountain View CA 1757 36 F 56/133 35-39 44:09 1:27:51 9:41/M
927 Rudy Saenz Sacramento CA 2108 31 M 80/128 30-34 51:22 1:27:52 9:39/M
928 Lisa Yee Livermore CA 2442 43 F 45/136 40-44 44:10 1:27:52 10:31/M
929 Jordan Smith San Francisco CA 2326 30 M 81/128 30-34 51:24 1:27:54 9:43/M
930 Jordan Duong San Francisco CA 529 12 M 7/21 12-15 51:27 1:27:57 11:41/M
931 Carlos Chavez Visalia CA 1626 40 M 68/118 40-44 51:27 1:27:57 9:38/M
932 Lucy Holloway Atlanta GA 1714 25 F 77/169 25-29 44:17 1:27:59 9:46/M
933 Lily Gonzales Dublin CA 1886 19 F 3/15 16-19 44:17 1:27:59 9:43/M
934 Elizabeth Wiggans Atherton CA 2005 23 F 17/59 20-24 44:21 1:28:03 9:40/M
935 Candice Nguyen San Francisco CA 2218 32 F 78/186 30-34 44:22 1:28:04 9:44/M
936 Karine Oliveira So Paulo SÃO PAULO 1674 35 F 57/133 35-39 44:23 1:28:05 9:48/M
937 Guillaume Stonestreet Vallejo CA 2151 39 M 66/104 35-39 51:35 1:28:05 9:24/M
938 Randall Bernard San Francisco CA 2394 44 M 69/118 40-44 51:37 1:28:07 9:39/M
939 Dennis Li Berkeley CA 3469 20 M 18/27 20-24 51:40 1:28:10 7:41/M
940 Lauren McCollom San Francisco CA 1677 31 F 79/186 30-34 44:30 1:28:12 9:47/M
941 Lindsay Gordon San Francisco CA 2385 31 F 80/186 30-34 44:32 1:28:14 9:45/M
942 Ian Drury Reno NV 2231 44 M 70/118 40-44 51:47 1:28:17 9:43/M
943 Brianne Farrar Orinda CA 2053 25 F 78/169 25-29 44:37 1:28:19 9:47/M
944 Jordan Wood San Francisco CA 2260 27 F 79/169 25-29 44:42 1:28:24 9:47/M
945 Jadene Wong Burlingame CA 75 46 F 47/138 45-49 44:44 1:28:26 11:48/M
946 Sarath Jarugula San Francisco CA 2332 40 M 71/118 40-44 52:01 1:28:31 9:46/M
947 Robert Stern San Jose CA 1743 55 M 47/86 55-59 52:06 1:28:36 9:50/M
948 Stephanie Holtz Sacramento CA 2012 29 F 80/169 25-29 44:58 1:28:40 9:48/M
949 Sherri Milner Morgan Hill CA 1642 46 F 48/138 45-49 44:58 1:28:40 9:50/M
950 Rick Linehan San Carlos CA 147 52 M 52/82 50-54 52:12 1:28:42 11:48/M
951 Muhammad Meatchem Sacramento CA 1952 43 M 72/118 40-44 52:12 1:28:42 9:47/M
952 Martin Chee San Francisco CA 2269 59 M 48/86 55-59 52:13 1:28:43 9:45/M
953 Valerie Mattei San Mateo CA 1802 30 F 81/186 30-34 45:03 1:28:45 9:49/M
954 Kerri Roberts Fair Oaks CA 1866 47 F 49/138 45-49 45:05 1:28:47 9:52/M
955 Janet Pedrotti Fair Oaks CA 1830 59 F 16/63 55-59 45:06 1:28:48 9:52/M
956 Randy Wong Fair Oaks CA 1835 58 F 17/63 55-59 45:06 1:28:48 9:52/M
957 Jung Suh Oakland CA 642 41 M 73/118 40-44 52:22 1:28:52 9:45/M
958 Shannon Levy San Francisco CA 1904 35 F 58/133 35-39 45:11 1:28:53 9:48/M
959 Veronica Young San Francisco CA 1673 37 F 59/133 35-39 45:11 1:28:53 9:48/M
960 Ashley Thomas San Ramon CA 3411 19 F 4/15 16-19 45:12 1:28:54 7:49/M
961 Frances Parker Stockton CA 3505 74 F 4/10 70-74 45:13 1:28:55 11:53/M
962 Sharon Cullen Milpitas CA 252 45 F 50/138 45-49 45:16 1:28:58 11:50/M
963 Kelly Pratt San Francisco CA 1557 24 F 18/59 20-24 45:19 1:29:01 9:49/M
964 Stephen Fleming San Francisco CA 3506 50 M 53/82 50-54 52:32 1:29:02 11:49/M
965 Heather Stafford Rockford MI 1592 33 F 82/186 30-34 45:22 1:29:04 9:52/M
966 Lisa Cardoza Aptos CA 1627 55 F 18/63 55-59 45:22 1:29:04 9:50/M
967 Hakan Egeli San Francisco CA 2262 43 M 74/118 40-44 52:34 1:29:04 9:52/M
968 Albert Frausto Stockton CA 1591 45 M 75/108 45-49 52:35 1:29:05 9:53/M
969 Lorre Islas Stockton CA 1909 58 F 19/63 55-59 45:23 1:29:05 9:53/M
970 Jeff Englishmen Rockford MI 1594 25 M 64/86 25-29 52:36 1:29:06 9:53/M
971 Ralph Womack Stockton CA 112 65 M 15/37 65-69 52:36 1:29:06 9:54/M
972 Michelle Arteaga San Jose CA 2345 43 F 46/136 40-44 45:27 1:29:09 9:55/M
973 Dave Vander Meulen Escalon CA 1593 37 M 67/104 35-39 52:41 1:29:11 9:53/M
974 Jim Mohr Danville CA 2140 48 M 76/108 45-49 52:42 1:29:12 9:53/M
975 Nathan Chinn San Francisco CA 1891 35 M 68/104 35-39 52:49 1:29:19 9:57/M
976 Elle Najafi 3701 33 F 83/186 30-34 45:38 1:29:20 11:56/M
977 Susan Domenici San Francisco CA 1948 53 F 26/117 50-54 45:40 1:29:22 9:56/M
978 Andres Deguzman Concord CA 418 51 M 54/82 50-54 52:53 1:29:23 11:56/M
979 Pearl Villanueva San Francisco CA 2323 34 F 84/186 30-34 45:45 1:29:27 9:56/M
980 Brian Soo Daly City CA 3005 45 M 77/108 45-49 52:58 1:29:28 7:58/M
981 Dorothy Cooney San Rafael CA 2348 53 F 27/117 50-54 45:48 1:29:30 9:55/M
982 Gregory Capra Rocklin CA 1869 52 M 55/82 50-54 53:02 1:29:32 9:52/M
983 Jocelyn Delcampo Rocklin CA 1868 50 F 28/117 50-54 45:50 1:29:32 9:52/M
984 Cindy Vine Santa Rosa CA 2014 49 F 51/138 45-49 45:51 1:29:33 9:52/M
985 Regina Olson Pleasanton CA 1825 43 F 47/136 40-44 45:52 1:29:34 9:55/M
986 Taia Tageson Roseville CA 1826 31 F 85/186 30-34 45:52 1:29:34 9:55/M
987 Caitlin Cooper Redwood City CA 296 28 F 81/169 25-29 45:55 1:29:37 9:55/M
988 Rudy Ayala San Jose CA 2036 56 M 49/86 55-59 53:08 1:29:38 9:51/M
989 Pauline Wiles Redwood City CA 1586 42 F 48/136 40-44 45:58 1:29:40 9:52/M
990 Darius Wiles Redwood City CA 1587 41 M 75/118 40-44 53:12 1:29:42 9:52/M
991 Kara Danneberger Emeryville CA 2365 27 F 82/169 25-29 46:01 1:29:43 9:59/M
992 Megan Curley 2622 30 F 86/186 30-34 46:01 1:29:43 9:58/M
993 Sineesh Keshav Danville CA 2317 40 M 76/118 40-44 53:15 1:29:45 9:56/M
994 Betsy Wienckowski San Carlos CA 3528 46 F 52/138 45-49 46:05 1:29:47 12:00/M
995 Charissa Ng San Francisco CA 2137 43 F 49/136 40-44 46:06 1:29:48 10:01/M
996 David Ward San Francisco CA 2072 56 M 50/86 55-59 53:18 1:29:48 9:53/M
997 Sande Lasater Roseville CA 2198 55 F 20/63 55-59 46:08 1:29:50 9:55/M
998 Lisa Pickles Winter Springs FL 2382 33 F 87/186 30-34 46:14 1:29:56 9:58/M
999 Zack Stevens Winter Springs FL 2383 29 M 65/86 25-29 53:26 1:29:56 9:58/M
1000 Nick Costa Sanford FL 2380 32 M 82/128 30-34 53:26 1:29:56 9:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1001 Julie Hammel Santa Clara CA 1582 43 F 50/136 40-44 46:16 1:29:58 9:53/M
1002 Kirsteen Keller San Carlos CA 2070 46 F 53/138 45-49 46:16 1:29:58 9:58/M
1003 Sandra Funk Tracy CA 1841 53 F 29/117 50-54 46:16 1:29:58 9:59/M
1004 Patricia Baron Brentwood CA 2033 43 F 51/136 40-44 46:17 1:29:59 9:56/M
1005 Howard Baron Brentwood CA 2032 46 M 78/108 45-49 53:29 1:29:59 9:56/M
1006 Dana Jacobs Menlo Park CA 1900 48 F 54/138 45-49 46:19 1:30:01 9:56/M
1007 Laura Hutchins Novato CA 3471 41 F 52/136 40-44 46:26 1:30:08 9:56/M
1008 Mario Montana San Jose CA 2344 52 M 56/82 50-54 53:40 1:30:10 10:03/M
1009 Ali O'Shea San Francisco CA 2096 28 F 83/169 25-29 46:39 1:30:21 10:01/M
1010 Cristi Keith Santa Rosa CA 1750 41 F 53/136 40-44 46:42 1:30:24 9:59/M
1011 Marcos Gaglianone Vacaville CA 1503 52 M 57/82 50-54 53:55 1:30:25 9:58/M
1012 Kamal Kholiya Cupertino CA 2138 44 M 77/118 40-44 53:57 1:30:27 10:01/M
1013 Branton Dreyfus Belvedere CA 1681 60 M 32/55 60-64 53:59 1:30:29 10:05/M
1014 Craig Jacobs San Francisco CA 161 44 M 78/118 40-44 54:00 1:30:30 12:02/M
1015 Humberto Rocha Oakland CA 2375 27 M 66/86 25-29 54:01 1:30:31 10:01/M
1016 Vanessa Miller San Francisco CA 3472 10 F 1/4 8-11 46:49 1:30:31 8:06/M
1017 Steve Miller San Francisco CA 712 46 M 79/108 45-49 54:01 1:30:31 8:06/M
1018 Daniel Esperon Santa Rosa CA 2241 50 M 58/82 50-54 54:02 1:30:32 9:44/M
1019 Paul Mosel San Francisco CA 30 72 M 9/14 70-74 54:04 1:30:34 12:02/M
1020 Margaret Demaria Sebastopol CA 2352 59 F 21/63 55-59 46:54 1:30:36 10:06/M
1021 Jack Seidman Concord CA 2343 52 M 59/82 50-54 54:07 1:30:37 10:02/M
1022 Sergio Mendoza San Francisco CA 1721 57 M 51/86 55-59 54:09 1:30:39 10:07/M
1023 Kyle Beld Lodi WI 2135 36 M 69/104 35-39 54:10 1:30:40 10:05/M
1024 Maria Vargas San Lorenzo CA 2023 41 F 54/136 40-44 46:58 1:30:40 10:05/M
1025 Sara Beld Lodi WI 2134 35 F 60/133 35-39 46:58 1:30:40 10:05/M
1026 Carlos Noya Glen Gardner NJ 1870 34 M 83/128 30-34 54:13 1:30:43 10:01/M
1027 Lincoln Miller Santa Rosa CA 2104 49 M 80/108 45-49 54:13 1:30:43 10:02/M
1028 Shirey Bukowski Novato CA 2369 34 F 88/186 30-34 47:07 1:30:49 10:03/M
1029 Cynthia Gildea Emerald Hills CA 1963 49 F 55/138 45-49 47:12 1:30:54 10:08/M
1030 Jennifer Jaber Alameda CA 1740 26 F 84/169 25-29 47:13 1:30:55 10:08/M
1031 Teresa Vincent San Francisco CA 1949 26 F 85/169 25-29 47:14 1:30:56 10:03/M
1032 Amy Hansen San Francisco CA 2288 32 F 89/186 30-34 47:14 1:30:56 10:08/M
1033 Lennie Chu San Jose CA 351 34 F 90/186 30-34 47:15 1:30:57 10:02/M
1034 Hans Nilsson Berkeley CA 2393 47 M 81/108 45-49 54:27 1:30:57 10:10/M
1035 Jocelyn Corbett San Francisco CA 3501 27 F 86/169 25-29 47:17 1:30:59 8:10/M
1036 Eva Flying Lame Deer MT 2208 41 F 55/136 40-44 47:17 1:30:59 12:12/M
1037 Letty Serujo Oakley CA 675 45 F 56/138 45-49 47:19 1:31:01 10:08/M
1038 Earl Boehm Livermore CA 2031 66 M 16/37 65-69 54:42 1:31:12 10:12/M
1039 Autumn Long San Francisco CA 1862 32 F 91/186 30-34 47:30 1:31:12 10:05/M
1040 Cory Henning San Francisco CA 1519 26 M 67/86 25-29 54:46 1:31:16 10:06/M
1041 Bill Rundle San Francisco CA 2026 27 M 68/86 25-29 54:49 1:31:19 10:08/M
1042 Greg Savidge San Francisco CA 2132 39 M 70/104 35-39 54:49 1:31:19 10:08/M
1043 Katherine Mahoney Greenbrae CA 1907 54 F 30/117 50-54 47:40 1:31:22 10:12/M
1044 Bryan Petitte Lakeside CA 3240 33 M 84/128 30-34 54:52 1:31:22 8:10/M
1045 Christy Smith Oakley CA 2299 43 F 56/136 40-44 47:43 1:31:25 10:11/M
1046 Tony Derosa Sparks NV 3326 38 M 71/104 35-39 54:59 1:31:29 8:14/M
1047 Tina Amoroso San Jose CA 617 41 F 57/136 40-44 47:54 1:31:36 12:10/M
1048 Stephanie Smith Syracuse NY 1954 32 F 92/186 30-34 47:54 1:31:36 10:15/M
1049 Becky Ennis-Green 3591 38 F 61/133 35-39 47:55 1:31:37 12:10/M
1050 Joanna Wagner Oakland CA 2333 42 F 58/136 40-44 47:56 1:31:38 10:16/M
1051 Laurie Windisch Novato CA 2298 46 F 57/138 45-49 47:57 1:31:39 10:08/M
1052 Nicholas Footracer San Francisco CA 479 40 M 79/118 40-44 55:10 1:31:40 12:12/M
1053 Paula Miller San Carlos CA 1568 45 F 58/138 45-49 48:01 1:31:43 10:12/M
1054 Eddie Reyna Sunnyvale CA 465 83 M 2/4 80-84 55:18 1:31:48 12:14/M
1055 Sandra Williams Mariposa CA 1765 52 F 31/117 50-54 48:07 1:31:49 10:15/M
1056 Joseph P Goralka Antioch CA 2405 59 M 52/86 55-59 55:21 1:31:51 10:17/M
1057 Michael Petitte San Francisco CA 3241 30 M 85/128 30-34 55:23 1:31:53 8:14/M
1058 Brierly Reybine San Francisco CA 2606 74 F 5/10 70-74 48:16 1:31:58 12:19/M
1059 Erland Jensen Mill Valley CA 331 72 M 10/14 70-74 55:29 1:31:59 12:17/M
1060 Heather Driscoll Fremont CA 2244 27 F 87/169 25-29 48:37 1:32:19 10:16/M
1061 Heather Driscoll Newark CA 2197 29 F 88/169 25-29 48:38 1:32:20 10:16/M
1062 Faylan Cannon Sonora CA 1633 50 F 32/117 50-54 48:42 1:32:24 10:15/M
1063 Jenn Hepner Dublin CA 909 29 F 89/169 25-29 48:48 1:32:30 12:20/M
1064 Lauren Hall Oakdale CA 1588 29 F 90/169 25-29 48:50 1:32:32 10:18/M
1065 Jarett Lauer San Francisco CA 2188 31 M 86/128 30-34 56:03 1:32:33 10:20/M
1066 Danielle Higdon Martinez CA 2177 26 F 91/169 25-29 48:54 1:32:36 10:23/M
1067 Paul Cannon Pittsburg CA 2207 50 M 60/82 50-54 56:07 1:32:37 10:23/M
1068 Miguel Zamora San Jose CA 1525 16 M 12/25 16-19 56:08 1:32:38 10:24/M
1069 Barbara Saunders Pleasanton CA 2189 52 F 33/117 50-54 48:59 1:32:41 10:21/M
1070 Adriana Aro San Francisco CA 2402 33 F 93/186 30-34 49:01 1:32:43 10:18/M
1071 Elise Meyer San Jose CA 1942 50 F 34/117 50-54 49:04 1:32:46 10:18/M
1072 Mark Behrman Concord CA 2436 53 M 61/82 50-54 56:18 1:32:48 12:25/M
1073 Amanda McGowan Sonoma CA 1935 37 F 62/133 35-39 49:15 1:32:57 10:20/M
1074 David Maahs Portola Valley CA 1612 57 M 53/86 55-59 56:27 1:32:57 10:26/M
1075 Noah Jacobson Petaluma CA 3390 38 M 72/104 35-39 56:33 1:33:03 8:27/M
1076 Gina Reynolds Mount Herman CA 1923 56 F 22/63 55-59 49:22 1:33:04 10:24/M
1077 Christie Schantz San Francisco CA 2034 44 F 59/136 40-44 49:24 1:33:06 10:21/M
1078 Ginson Wong San Ramon CA 1823 30 M 87/128 30-34 56:44 1:33:14 10:27/M
1079 Melissa Javaheri American Canyon CA 1875 32 F 94/186 30-34 49:33 1:33:15 10:24/M
1080 Jacquelyn Rich Walnut Creek CA 2292 65 F 3/20 65-69 49:36 1:33:18 10:21/M
1081 Lawrence Rich Walnut Creek CA 2291 66 M 17/37 65-69 56:48 1:33:18 10:21/M
1082 Veronica Brown San Francisco CA 3476 31 F 95/186 30-34 49:38 1:33:20 8:29/M
1083 Joe Kantor Jacksonville FL 1813 31 M 88/128 30-34 56:53 1:33:23 10:28/M
1084 Brian Button San Rafael CA 1535 31 M 89/128 30-34 56:53 1:33:23 10:21/M
1085 Ashley Wurzel San Francisco CA 1536 29 F 92/169 25-29 49:44 1:33:26 10:23/M
1086 Briana Valenzuela Concord CA 2239 28 F 93/169 25-29 49:48 1:33:30 10:21/M
1087 Barbara Novero American Canyon CA 2240 26 F 94/169 25-29 49:49 1:33:31 10:21/M
1088 Marisa Napsha Roseville CA 2210 59 F 23/63 55-59 49:53 1:33:35 10:25/M
1089 Jennifer Fiore San Ramon CA 1578 42 F 60/136 40-44 49:56 1:33:38 10:27/M
1090 Stephany Campbell Santa Clara CA 1686 24 F 19/59 20-24 49:59 1:33:41 10:29/M
1091 Lorette Anderson San Francisco CA 1785 35 F 63/133 35-39 50:01 1:33:43 10:25/M
1092 Marc Ventre Daly City CA 1805 27 M 69/86 25-29 57:13 1:33:43 10:27/M
1093 Christina Perez Palo Alto CA 1982 14 F 5/11 12-15 50:03 1:33:45 10:23/M
1094 Gina Bentley Martinez CA 2039 48 F 59/138 45-49 50:08 1:33:50 10:25/M
1095 David Warner San Francisco CA 2090 67 M 18/37 65-69 57:20 1:33:50 10:33/M
1096 Marlo Gertz San Francisco CA 344 27 F 95/169 25-29 50:09 1:33:51 8:33/M
1097 Jilliann Farrell Oakley CA 2169 18 F 5/15 16-19 50:09 1:33:51 10:25/M
1098 Loretta Dunncarter Walnut Creek CA 355 47 F 60/138 45-49 50:09 1:33:51 12:12/M
1099 Janis Forbes Danville CA 2081 52 F 35/117 50-54 50:11 1:33:53 10:32/M
1100 Anna Glezer San Francisco CA 1672 32 F 96/186 30-34 50:14 1:33:56 10:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1101 Holly Benson San Francisco CA 3462 33 F 97/186 30-34 50:15 1:33:57 8:31/M
1102 Anne Campanella San Francisco CA 2234 25 F 96/169 25-29 50:17 1:33:59 10:28/M
1103 Suzana Seban San Francisco CA 2076 60 F 15/57 60-64 50:17 1:33:59 10:33/M
1104 Jeffrey Kramer San Francisco CA 2372 46 M 82/108 45-49 57:30 1:34:00 10:27/M
1105 Tim Yagle Oakland CA 2093 55 M 54/86 55-59 57:32 1:34:02 10:31/M
1106 Ryan Thompson Alamo CA 1602 42 M 80/118 40-44 57:35 1:34:05 10:34/M
1107 Barbara Hals Petaluma CA 1501 42 F 61/136 40-44 50:27 1:34:09 10:30/M
1108 Jill Thompson Alamo CA 1601 41 F 62/136 40-44 50:28 1:34:10 10:35/M
1109 Susan Myers Fitch Menlo Park CA 1882 48 F 61/138 45-49 50:37 1:34:19 10:30/M
1110 Connie Tien Berkeley CA 655 21 F 20/59 20-24 50:38 1:34:20 8:30/M
1111 Frank Mariano San Bruno CA 1605 50 M 62/82 50-54 57:56 1:34:26 10:32/M
1112 Rose Valderrama San Francisco CA 1533 27 F 97/169 25-29 50:46 1:34:28 10:36/M
1113 Brady Moyer Novato CA 3453 38 M 73/104 35-39 58:00 1:34:30 8:33/M
1114 Bruno Ewald San Rafael CA 2158 30 M 90/128 30-34 58:02 1:34:32 10:33/M
1115 Mason Koonce Novato CA 3243 14 M 8/21 12-15 58:04 1:34:34 8:37/M
1116 Sylvia Pizzini Oakland CA 220 72 F 6/10 70-74 50:56 1:34:38 12:37/M
1117 Kaitlin Danssaert San Francisco CA 1530 25 F 98/169 25-29 51:04 1:34:46 10:38/M
1118 Brian Raap Lafayette CA 1531 25 M 70/86 25-29 58:16 1:34:46 10:38/M
1119 Seamus Odonnell Albany CA 2256 33 M 91/128 30-34 58:19 1:34:49 10:29/M
1120 Teresa Pedrozo San Francisco CA 2309 28 F 99/169 25-29 51:08 1:34:50 10:41/M
1121 Michael Kowalok Waukesha WI 1854 48 M 83/108 45-49 58:23 1:34:53 10:38/M
1122 Stacey Derosa Sparks NV 3327 30 F 98/186 30-34 51:13 1:34:55 8:42/M
1123 Isaac Spencer Pleasant Hill CA 2366 13 M 9/21 12-15 58:25 1:34:55 10:40/M
1124 Cheryl Pattison Oakland CA 221 53 F 36/117 50-54 51:15 1:34:57 12:37/M
1125 Jessica Corrigan Port Costa CA 2379 24 F 21/59 20-24 51:17 1:34:59 10:39/M
1126 Chris Seyfarth Mill Valley CA 1931 56 M 55/86 55-59 58:31 1:35:01 10:35/M
1127 Laura Seyfarth Mill Valley CA 1930 55 F 24/63 55-59 51:19 1:35:01 10:35/M
1128 Alyssa Ramirez San Francisco CA 683 27 F 100/169 25-29 51:20 1:35:02 10:43/M
1129 Meghan Noya Glen Gardner NJ 1885 33 F 99/186 30-34 51:22 1:35:04 10:36/M
1130 Patricia Burt Santa Rosa CA 1646 50 F 37/117 50-54 51:24 1:35:06 10:36/M
1131 Christine Wellins Sacramento CA 2011 62 F 16/57 60-64 51:25 1:35:07 10:40/M
1132 Tiffany Elizabe Tan San Francisco CA 1521 27 F 101/169 25-29 51:26 1:35:08 10:32/M
1133 Kelly Atkinson Berkeley CA 1761 24 F 22/59 20-24 51:36 1:35:18 10:39/M
1134 Alexandra Brozek San Francisco CA 1760 23 F 23/59 20-24 51:36 1:35:18 10:39/M
1135 Julia Shotwell Mountain View CA 454 27 F 102/169 25-29 51:36 1:35:18 8:43/M
1136 Cami Gaines West Valley UT 1913 27 F 103/169 25-29 51:37 1:35:19 10:37/M
1137 Cicily Weaver Draper UT 1912 31 F 100/186 30-34 51:39 1:35:21 10:37/M
1138 April Selvage West Valley UT 1911 34 F 101/186 30-34 51:39 1:35:21 10:37/M
1139 Ali Najafi 3702 49 M 84/108 45-49 58:54 1:35:24 12:45/M
1140 Bob Ajitomi Sunnyvale CA 2238 60 M 33/55 60-64 58:56 1:35:26 12:48/M
1141 Elizabeth Lieb Palo Alto CA 2024 38 F 64/133 35-39 51:45 1:35:27 10:45/M
1142 Denise Carr Redwood City CA 431 69 F 4/20 65-69 51:45 1:35:27 12:41/M
1143 Vivian Olorenshaw Riverton UT 263 64 F 17/57 60-64 51:48 1:35:30 12:43/M
1144 Lisa Prodromo San Francisco CA 2355 43 F 63/136 40-44 51:48 1:35:30 10:38/M
1145 Fatima Afrakhteh San Ramon CA 2147 12 F 6/11 12-15 51:52 1:35:34 10:44/M
1146 Arsalan Afrakhteh San Ramon CA 2146 43 M 81/118 40-44 59:04 1:35:34 10:44/M
1147 Kim Weaver Santa Rosa CA 2018 46 F 62/138 45-49 51:53 1:35:35 10:40/M
1148 Eve Harstad Santa Rosa CA 2017 38 F 65/133 35-39 51:53 1:35:35 10:40/M
1149 Jordan Roualdes San Francisco CA 2392 25 M 71/86 25-29 59:05 1:35:35 10:40/M
1150 Annie Krein San Francisco CA 2391 28 F 104/169 25-29 51:54 1:35:36 10:40/M
1151 John Chesterman Moffett Field CA 1976 77 M 9/12 75-79 59:08 1:35:38 10:42/M
1152 Chelsea Coltman Laguna Niguel CA 1691 24 F 24/59 20-24 51:56 1:35:38 10:43/M
1153 Elaine Lee San Francisco CA 2271 34 F 102/186 30-34 51:57 1:35:39 10:41/M
1154 Nadia Hernandez Hayward CA 2019 23 F 25/59 20-24 51:58 1:35:40 10:42/M
1155 Polly Abadir Danville CA 2296 45 F 63/138 45-49 51:59 1:35:41 8:48/M
1156 Gianpaolo Natale Laguna Niguel CA 1692 37 M 74/104 35-39 59:11 1:35:41 10:43/M
1157 John Herbert Menlo Park CA 1570 65 M 19/37 65-69 59:21 1:35:51 10:45/M
1158 Eleanor Telefoni San Francisco CA 3420 47 F 64/138 45-49 52:11 1:35:53 8:48/M
1159 Carter Perez Palo Alto CA 1983 48 M 85/108 45-49 59:25 1:35:55 10:41/M
1160 Katie Enriquez Redwood City CA 3181 23 F 26/59 20-24 52:14 1:35:56 8:44/M
1161 Roger Ladwig Oakland CA 1928 63 M 34/55 60-64 59:30 1:36:00 10:42/M
1162 Angelica Boilard San Francisco CA 1877 44 F 64/136 40-44 52:19 1:36:01 10:51/M
1163 Lori O'Rourke Oakland CA 1927 58 F 25/63 55-59 52:19 1:36:01 10:42/M
1164 Kitzzy Aviles San Francisco CA 2396 35 F 66/133 35-39 52:22 1:36:04 10:45/M
1165 Alyssa Hopponen Concord CA 1710 44 F 65/136 40-44 52:25 1:36:07 10:51/M
1166 Chad Hopponen Concord CA 1711 38 M 75/104 35-39 59:38 1:36:08 10:51/M
1167 Stephanie Tripp Vacaville CA 1975 43 F 66/136 40-44 52:27 1:36:09 10:51/M
1168 Mercedes Escobedo Fairfield CA 1916 69 F 5/20 65-69 52:31 1:36:13 10:46/M
1169 Maria Romero Montebello CA 1809 32 F 103/186 30-34 52:34 1:36:16 12:54/M
1170 Barbara Robben Berkeley CA 470 79 F 2/6 75-79 52:35 1:36:17 12:48/M
1171 Shawntane Meadows Sacramento CA 2074 35 F 67/133 35-39 52:35 1:36:17 10:51/M
1172 Deanne Fenton Concord CA 2066 30 F 104/186 30-34 52:37 1:36:19 10:52/M
1173 Maxwell Cuculich Mountain View CA 3490 23 M 19/27 20-24 59:51 1:36:21 8:53/M
1174 Natali Gulli Stockton CA 3498 25 F 105/169 25-29 52:42 1:36:24 8:52/M
1175 Helen Hui Fremont CA 2356 35 F 68/133 35-39 52:44 1:36:26 10:52/M
1176 Pamela Levasseur Walnut Creek CA 1701 42 F 67/136 40-44 52:49 1:36:31 10:54/M
1177 Autumn Grijalva Salinas CA 2006 36 F 69/133 35-39 52:51 1:36:33 10:51/M
1178 Valerie Linhoff Seaside CA 2007 37 F 70/133 35-39 52:51 1:36:33 10:51/M
1179 Rebekah Stevenson Hayward CA 1651 40 F 68/136 40-44 52:54 1:36:36 10:52/M
1180 Heather Olinto San Francisco CA 619 39 F 71/133 35-39 52:55 1:36:37 10:47/M
1181 Jessica Goslin San Francisco CA 2185 35 F 72/133 35-39 52:55 1:36:37 10:47/M
1182 Shelley Karpaty San Carlos CA 1960 44 F 69/136 40-44 52:55 1:36:37 10:54/M
1183 Alice Jaballa-Perez San Francisco CA 2401 43 F 70/136 40-44 52:56 1:36:38 10:56/M
1184 Virginia Villegas San Francisco CA 3302 45 F 65/138 45-49 52:57 1:36:39 8:53/M
1185 Roxanne Cohen San Carlos CA 1958 45 F 66/138 45-49 52:58 1:36:40 10:54/M
1186 James Patterson Novato CA 3436 18 M 13/25 16-19 1:00:18 1:36:48 8:55/M
1187 Heidi Strong Napa CA 1621 53 F 38/117 50-54 53:07 1:36:49 10:55/M
1188 James Haley Lodi CA 2028 49 M 86/108 45-49 1:00:22 1:36:52 10:53/M
1189 Cara Lawless Santa Clara CA 2440 28 F 106/169 25-29 53:15 1:36:57 12:54/M
1190 Katie Shipley Walnut Creek CA 1699 32 F 105/186 30-34 53:19 1:37:01 10:58/M
1191 Nikki Galman San Leandro CA 1986 31 F 106/186 30-34 53:19 1:37:01 10:57/M
1192 Patricia Vasquez San Jose CA 1804 40 F 71/136 40-44 53:21 1:37:03 10:54/M
1193 Alice Nagle Redwood City CA 1995 51 F 39/117 50-54 53:25 1:37:07 11:00/M
1194 Luanne Tierney Redwood City CA 391 50 F 40/117 50-54 53:25 1:37:07 11:00/M
1195 Justine Morey San Francisco CA 2360 26 F 107/169 25-29 53:28 1:37:10 10:53/M
1196 Brittny Yuloo San Francisco CA 1959 26 F 108/169 25-29 53:28 1:37:10 10:53/M
1197 Christine Zmuda Daly City CA 2088 50 F 41/117 50-54 53:29 1:37:11 10:57/M
1198 Jennifer Lee San Francisco CA 1767 33 F 107/186 30-34 53:35 1:37:17 10:35/M
1199 Al Elzey Redwood City CA 1905 44 M 82/118 40-44 1:00:53 1:37:23 10:59/M
1200 Brian Rigsby Santa Maria CA 1918 26 M 72/86 25-29 1:00:55 1:37:25 10:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1201 Apolonia Mejia Santa Maria CA 1919 26 F 109/169 25-29 53:43 1:37:25 10:54/M
1202 Nancy Ochoa Pacifica CA 1704 42 M 83/118 40-44 1:00:58 1:37:28 10:57/M
1203 Jennifer Cutler Shingle Springs CA 1652 47 F 67/138 45-49 53:47 1:37:29 10:54/M
1204 Parker White Shingle Springs CA 1653 61 M 35/55 60-64 1:00:59 1:37:29 13:04/M
1205 Vanessa Soto Litchfield Park AZ 784 31 F 108/186 30-34 53:53 1:37:35 12:58/M
1206 Carol Pechler Menlo Park CA 2113 73 F 7/10 70-74 53:53 1:37:35 11:04/M
1207 Rachel Baldwin San Carlos CA 3269 37 F 73/133 35-39 54:00 1:37:42 9:01/M
1208 Jay Lenzmeier Loomis CA 1696 60 M 36/55 60-64 1:01:15 1:37:45 10:57/M
1209 Eulalie Chap Campbell CA 2196 30 F 109/186 30-34 54:10 1:37:52 11:00/M
1210 Aileen Horgan San Francisco CA 3444 30 F 110/186 30-34 54:12 1:37:54 9:06/M
1211 Kathy Downey Sacramento CA 1698 62 F 18/57 60-64 54:19 1:38:01 10:51/M
1212 Melissa Welch Daly City CA 2098 29 F 110/169 25-29 54:20 1:38:02 11:03/M
1213 Richard Sanfilippo Santa Clara CA 3200 60 M 37/55 60-64 1:01:34 1:38:04 9:05/M
1214 Daniel Tam San Francisco CA 2305 34 M 92/128 30-34 1:01:37 1:38:07 9:02/M
1215 Giovanni Mendoza-Ngo Gilroy CA 3423 14 M 10/21 12-15 1:01:38 1:38:08 9:02/M
1216 Nirel Rillera San Francisco CA 1559 24 F 27/59 20-24 54:27 1:38:09 11:01/M
1217 Renee Taylor Auburn CA 3216 16 F 6/15 16-19 54:28 1:38:10 9:02/M
1218 Sarah Spires Oakley CA 727 33 F 111/186 30-34 54:29 1:38:11 11:00/M
1219 Mallory Blacker Antioch CA 2390 24 F 28/59 20-24 54:29 1:38:11 11:01/M
1220 Raj Rathi San Jose CA 3276 33 M 93/128 30-34 1:01:43 1:38:13 9:03/M
1221 Dario Sanchez Jr Sunnyvale CA 3386 33 M 94/128 30-34 1:01:47 1:38:17 9:05/M
1222 Drew Goodson Maricopa AZ 3330 30 M 95/128 30-34 1:01:48 1:38:18 9:04/M
1223 Kelli Goodson Maricopa AZ 3331 29 F 111/169 25-29 54:36 1:38:18 9:04/M
1224 Vincent Samaco San Francisco CA 3346 28 M 73/86 25-29 1:01:48 1:38:18 9:06/M
1225 Bridgett Lansink Orinda CA 2304 28 F 112/169 25-29 54:38 1:38:20 11:03/M
1226 Linda Thomas Foster City CA 1932 31 F 112/186 30-34 54:39 1:38:21 11:02/M
1227 Krystin Sawyer Morgan Hill CA 1639 45 F 68/138 45-49 54:41 1:38:23 11:08/M
1228 Marlon Sanchez San Francisco CA 3493 33 M 96/128 30-34 1:01:54 1:38:24 9:07/M
1229 Phyllis Blakeley Antioch CA 1727 49 F 69/138 45-49 54:42 1:38:24 13:11/M
1230 Sandy (my) Do San Mateo CA 2336 24 F 29/59 20-24 54:45 1:38:27 11:03/M
1231 Rolayne Mattsson Midvale UT 264 62 F 19/57 60-64 54:46 1:38:28 13:07/M
1232 Victor Segura Antioch CA 504 30 M 97/128 30-34 1:01:59 1:38:29 13:12/M
1233 Marcia Martin Pacifica CA 575 61 F 20/57 60-64 54:47 1:38:29 13:08/M
1234 Erle Benisano Pacifica CA 1850 46 M 87/108 45-49 1:02:01 1:38:31 10:56/M
1235 Hannah Moyer Sunnyvale CA 2237 54 F 42/117 50-54 54:50 1:38:32 11:02/M
1236 Paul McElroy Jacksonville FL 2415 48 M 88/108 45-49 1:02:03 1:38:33 11:09/M
1237 Cassy Tesene Brentwood CA 1800 33 F 113/186 30-34 54:52 1:38:34 11:10/M
1238 Irene Calzada-Bickham Windsor CA 1643 52 F 43/117 50-54 54:59 1:38:41 11:04/M
1239 Giovanni Sanchez San Francisco CA 3494 29 M 74/86 25-29 1:02:13 1:38:43 9:10/M
1240 Steven Stapp San Francisco CA 1512 48 M 89/108 45-49 1:02:14 1:38:44 11:08/M
1241 Chris Wall Elk Grove CA 1697 37 M 76/104 35-39 1:02:15 1:38:45 11:08/M
1242 Bill Wall Sacramento CA 1579 59 M 56/86 55-59 1:02:15 1:38:45 11:08/M
1243 Jason Wong San Francisco CA 1668 13 M 11/21 12-15 1:02:16 1:38:46 13:14/M
1244 Jerry Wong San Francisco CA 1667 46 M 90/108 45-49 1:02:17 1:38:47 11:09/M
1245 Vivian Mohr Danville CA 2141 55 F 26/63 55-59 55:05 1:38:47 11:10/M
1246 Allison Ewald San Rafael CA 2157 29 F 113/169 25-29 55:11 1:38:53 11:08/M
1247 Aicha MacHi San Jose CA 216 45 F 70/138 45-49 55:11 1:38:53 13:09/M
1248 James Terhorst Santa Rosa CA 2159 58 M 57/86 55-59 1:02:29 1:38:59 11:09/M
1249 Michelle Haley Lodi CA 2027 47 F 71/138 45-49 55:21 1:39:03 11:11/M
1250 Benny Villarreal San Jose CA 2178 40 M 84/118 40-44 1:02:37 1:39:07 9:10/M
1251 Marceles Leon San Jose CA 382 36 M 77/104 35-39 1:02:37 1:39:07 9:10/M
1252 Richard Lyon El Dorado Hills CA 1694 64 M 38/55 60-64 1:02:44 1:39:14 11:09/M
1253 Christine Guzman San Francisco CA 1880 41 F 72/136 40-44 55:34 1:39:16 11:17/M
1254 Phil Phythian Mill Valley CA 408 80 M 3/4 80-84 1:02:53 1:39:23 13:17/M
1255 Cole Grubb Berkeley CA 3158 15 M 12/21 12-15 1:03:01 1:39:31 9:18/M
1256 Dawn Mulgrew Martinez CA 1566 56 F 27/63 55-59 55:49 1:39:31 11:17/M
1257 Laura Spencer Martinez CA 1573 55 F 28/63 55-59 55:50 1:39:32 11:17/M
1258 Jackie Dold Novato CA 1577 48 F 72/138 45-49 55:56 1:39:38 11:12/M
1259 James Shimoda Oakland CA 2421 25 M 75/86 25-29 1:03:09 1:39:39 11:17/M
1260 Aishling Murray Pacifica CA 2432 38 F 74/133 35-39 55:57 1:39:39 11:17/M
1261 Marianne Vicencio San Francisco CA 2071 54 F 44/117 50-54 55:58 1:39:40 11:12/M
1262 David Fritz Los Gatos CA 3495 32 M 98/128 30-34 1:03:12 1:39:42 9:18/M
1263 Jaime Danielian Redwood City CA 63 30 F 114/186 30-34 56:01 1:39:43 13:14/M
1264 Nisrene Kazimi San Francisco CA 3066 30 F 115/186 30-34 56:02 1:39:44 9:20/M
1265 Adrian Mettler Berkeley CA 3067 32 M 99/128 30-34 1:03:14 1:39:44 9:20/M
1266 Mark Flowers Santa Rosa CA 552 30 M 100/128 30-34 1:03:15 1:39:45 13:14/M
1267 Timothy Carella Santa Clara CA 3353 26 M 76/86 25-29 1:03:19 1:39:49 9:20/M
1268 Janet Driscoll Emerald Hills CA 1964 53 F 45/117 50-54 56:11 1:39:53 11:20/M
1269 Tin Pham Vallejo CA 481 31 M 101/128 30-34 1:03:24 1:39:54 11:17/M
1270 Mary Acosta South San Francisco CA 414 27 F 114/169 25-29 56:12 1:39:54 11:17/M
1271 Stephen Hall Ogden UT 60 68 M 20/37 65-69 1:03:30 1:40:00 13:20/M
1272 Casey Culler San Francisco CA 2443 23 F 30/59 20-24 56:19 1:40:01 13:17/M
1273 Larry Schuster Antioch CA 2206 64 M 39/55 60-64 1:03:38 1:40:08 11:23/M
1274 Debbie Grover Columbia MD 1664 59 F 29/63 55-59 56:27 1:40:09 11:19/M
1275 Antoinette Johnson Brisbane CA 1584 42 F 73/136 40-44 56:33 1:40:15 11:20/M
1276 Michael Ngo San Francisco CA 1543 16 M 14/25 16-19 1:03:46 1:40:16 11:19/M
1277 Matthew Sterling San Francisco CA 1520 29 M 77/86 25-29 1:03:46 1:40:16 11:19/M
1278 Nataly Gomez San Francisco CA 1855 29 F 115/169 25-29 56:35 1:40:17 11:19/M
1279 Kelsey Diederich Novato CA 3205 20 F 31/59 20-24 56:36 1:40:18 9:20/M
1280 Linda Roe Pleasanton CA 3305 54 F 46/117 50-54 56:36 1:40:18 9:25/M
1281 Robin Diederich Novato CA 3204 51 F 47/117 50-54 56:36 1:40:18 9:21/M
1282 Dawna Farrar Orinda CA 2052 61 F 21/57 60-64 56:38 1:40:20 11:24/M
1283 Elle Clausen Ukiah CA 3460 13 F 7/11 12-15 56:39 1:40:21 9:25/M
1284 Matt Petitte Temecula CA 3301 23 M 20/27 20-24 1:03:52 1:40:22 9:22/M
1285 Brent Clausen Ukiah CA 3459 55 M 58/86 55-59 1:03:52 1:40:22 9:25/M
1286 Yolanda Martinez San Jose CA 1803 41 F 74/136 40-44 56:43 1:40:25 11:21/M
1287 Oscar Loza Pacifica CA 2201 60 M 40/55 60-64 1:04:02 1:40:32 11:27/M
1288 Rodney McGowan Lodi CA 3064 54 M 63/82 50-54 1:04:04 1:40:34 9:22/M
1289 Mike Sproull Vacaville CA 1504 59 M 59/86 55-59 1:04:06 1:40:36 11:20/M
1290 Anna Peraino San Francisco CA 2353 28 F 116/169 25-29 56:58 1:40:40 11:24/M
1291 Ginaville Villanueva San Francisco CA 2397 39 F 75/133 35-39 56:59 1:40:41 11:26/M
1292 Maria Gonzales Dublin CA 1887 53 F 48/117 50-54 57:01 1:40:43 11:25/M
1293 Chavalah Mathieson Watsonville CA 1890 30 F 116/186 30-34 57:06 1:40:48 11:25/M
1294 Maximiliano Chavarria Watsonville CA 1889 36 M 78/104 35-39 1:04:18 1:40:48 11:25/M
1295 Mike Carella Santa Clara CA 3354 31 M 102/128 30-34 1:04:19 1:40:49 9:28/M
1296 Hope Ham San Francisco CA 1951 30 F 117/186 30-34 57:09 1:40:51 11:22/M
1297 Carson Turner Sunnyvale CA 3227 18 M 15/25 16-19 1:04:25 1:40:55 9:28/M
1298 Mayra Ruiz Santa Rosa CA 2437 25 F 117/169 25-29 57:16 1:40:58 13:28/M
1299 Lucita Vasquez San Jose CA 3475 50 F 49/117 50-54 57:21 1:41:03 11:31/M
1300 Normand Berube Mountain View CA 601 65 M 21/37 65-69 1:04:34 1:41:04 13:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1301 Gil Blustein San Francisco CA 448 37 M 79/104 35-39 1:04:34 1:41:04 10:16/M
1302 Jennifer Miller Santa Rosa CA 2105 45 F 73/138 45-49 57:24 1:41:06 11:25/M
1303 Katrin Relman Gualala CA 1554 25 F 118/169 25-29 57:34 1:41:16 11:29/M
1304 Nicole Seminara San Francisco CA 2051 31 F 118/186 30-34 57:37 1:41:19 11:28/M
1305 Jennifer Allen Tracy CA 2022 28 F 119/169 25-29 57:37 1:41:19 11:25/M
1306 Holly Lin San Francisco CA 2263 38 F 76/133 35-39 57:37 1:41:19 11:31/M
1307 Rich Dean Novato CA 3177 44 M 85/118 40-44 1:04:55 1:41:25 9:32/M
1308 Cherish Phillips Lafayette CA 3213 33 F 119/186 30-34 57:47 1:41:29 9:29/M
1309 Ellen Saulnier San Francisco CA 2115 40 F 75/136 40-44 57:51 1:41:33 11:29/M
1310 Chelsea Ardisson San Francisco CA 1675 25 F 120/169 25-29 57:52 1:41:34 11:35/M
1311 Roy Heuwer San Francisco CA 3074 33 M 103/128 30-34 1:05:09 1:41:39 9:35/M
1312 Rachel Bernstein San Francisco CA 3312 30 F 120/186 30-34 58:01 1:41:43 9:33/M
1313 Laura Berger Washington DC 3637 46 F 74/138 45-49 58:01 1:41:43 13:31/M
1314 Sergio Meirelles Berkeley CA 2155 26 M 78/86 25-29 1:05:15 1:41:45 11:28/M
1315 Meneti Dissenha Berkeley CA 2154 25 F 121/169 25-29 58:03 1:41:45 11:28/M
1316 Jo McFarlane Oakland CA 183 61 F 22/57 60-64 58:05 1:41:47 13:35/M
1317 Gary Subijano San Jose CA 3410 26 M 79/86 25-29 1:05:17 1:41:47 9:33/M
1318 Marco Mendoza Gilroy CA 3422 15 M 13/21 12-15 1:05:26 1:41:56 9:31/M
1319 Edna Gonzalez San Francisco CA 1618 43 F 76/136 40-44 58:15 1:41:57 11:37/M
1320 Mike Burns Santa Rosa CA 2346 60 M 41/55 60-64 1:05:27 1:41:57 11:37/M
1321 Cuco Garcia Pleasant Hill CA 1734 65 M 22/37 65-69 1:05:28 1:41:58 11:35/M
1322 Katherine Saelee San Jose CA 1597 37 F 77/133 35-39 58:17 1:41:59 11:36/M
1323 Mary Ann McMonigal San Francisco CA 406 53 F 50/117 50-54 58:32 1:42:14 11:39/M
1324 Kathleen McMonigal Kirkland WA 1571 54 F 51/117 50-54 58:32 1:42:14 11:40/M
1325 Rebecca Miller San Francisco CA 1917 50 F 52/117 50-54 58:33 1:42:15 11:37/M
1326 Nancy Hemmenway San Francisco CA 2075 60 F 23/57 60-64 58:37 1:42:19 11:39/M
1327 Sofia Vallez San Jose CA 2182 42 F 77/136 40-44 58:38 1:42:20 11:39/M
1328 Kathy Resch Walnut Creek CA 2406 53 F 53/117 50-54 58:41 1:42:23 11:41/M
1329 Elizaveta Malashenko San Francisco CA 3313 31 F 121/186 30-34 58:48 1:42:30 9:39/M
1330 Joshua Cessor Torrance CA 3398 24 M 21/27 20-24 1:06:01 1:42:31 9:40/M
1331 Carol Hanna Carson City NV 1669 65 F 6/20 65-69 58:57 1:42:39 11:42/M
1332 Roberta Martinoni Carson City NV 1666 62 F 24/57 60-64 58:57 1:42:39 11:42/M
1333 Chalice Fong Oakland CA 433 77 F 3/6 75-79 58:58 1:42:40 13:42/M
1334 Sheau Shan Liew Smyrna GA 2359 35 F 78/133 35-39 59:02 1:42:44 9:45/M
1335 Francisco Nieves San Francisco CA 49 44 M 86/118 40-44 1:06:21 1:42:51 13:47/M
1336 Martin Goldie San Pablo CA 1863 56 M 60/86 55-59 1:06:22 1:42:52 10:31/M
1337 Adrian Alvarez San Jose CA 2194 14 M 14/21 12-15 1:06:22 1:42:52 11:39/M
1338 Elijah Alvarez San Jose CA 2193 18 M 16/25 16-19 1:06:23 1:42:53 11:39/M
1339 Nikki Porter Concord CA 316 40 F 78/136 40-44 59:14 1:42:56 13:45/M
1340 Gabriela Velasco Vallejo CA 2347 40 F 79/136 40-44 59:16 1:42:58 11:39/M
1341 Katie Prodoehl Concord CA 2315 32 F 122/186 30-34 59:16 1:42:58 11:39/M
1342 Alana Deatsch Walnut Creek CA 2181 36 F 79/133 35-39 59:17 1:42:59 11:39/M
1343 Sharon Lee San Mateo CA 3383 46 F 75/138 45-49 59:18 1:43:00 11:44/M
1344 Sangeet Saurabh San Ramon CA 2303 40 M 87/118 40-44 1:06:31 1:43:01 11:43/M
1345 Jack Tipple III San Francisco CA 1551 66 M 23/37 65-69 1:06:39 1:43:09 11:44/M
1346 Jules Girdner Danville CA 1789 12 F 8/11 12-15 59:28 1:43:10 11:41/M
1347 Victor Becerra San Jose CA 2279 34 M 104/128 30-34 1:06:42 1:43:12 9:43/M
1348 Rocky Moran Berkeley CA 3262 33 M 105/128 30-34 1:06:46 1:43:16 9:43/M
1349 Donna Sherwood Point Arena CA 1555 58 F 30/63 55-59 59:46 1:43:28 11:46/M
1350 Sarah Sherwood San Francisco CA 1611 30 F 123/186 30-34 59:47 1:43:29 11:46/M
1351 Kristi Girdner Danville CA 1788 39 F 80/133 35-39 59:47 1:43:29 11:43/M
1352 Diana Betanzo Hillsborough CA 1775 38 F 81/133 35-39 59:54 1:43:36 11:46/M
1353 Amber Jahr Alameda CA 3198 31 F 124/186 30-34 59:56 1:43:38 9:47/M
1354 Juan Tapia South San Francisco CA 3457 25 M 80/86 25-29 1:07:08 1:43:38 9:51/M
1355 Brian Hartley San Ramon CA 1814 60 M 42/55 60-64 1:07:12 1:43:42 11:51/M
1356 Spencer Koonce Novato CA 3244 12 M 15/21 12-15 1:07:13 1:43:43 9:51/M
1357 Michael Koonce San Francisco CA 3242 51 M 64/82 50-54 1:07:13 1:43:43 9:51/M
1358 Naomi Jimenez Oakland CA 3363 36 F 82/133 35-39 1:00:01 1:43:43 9:47/M
1359 Hsiang-Ling Teng Oakland CA 326 34 F 125/186 30-34 1:00:01 1:43:43 9:47/M
1360 Karla Zamudio San Francisco CA 1971 31 F 126/186 30-34 1:00:03 1:43:45 9:49/M
1361 Kate Arnold San Ramon CA 3093 24 F 32/59 20-24 1:00:08 1:43:50 9:51/M
1362 Nicole Arnold Sacramento CA 3089 27 F 122/169 25-29 1:00:08 1:43:50 9:51/M
1363 Mark Ewens Davis CA 3153 46 M 91/108 45-49 1:07:22 1:43:52 9:48/M
1364 Pamela Saint John 3634 1 F 3/4 1- 7 1:00:12 1:43:54 13:51/M
1365 Heather Bowerman San Francisco CA 1979 29 F 123/169 25-29 1:00:13 1:43:55 11:53/M
1366 Crystal Bay Sanford FL 2384 30 F 127/186 30-34 1:00:13 1:43:55 11:50/M
1367 Marissa Muller San Francisco CA 1973 32 F 128/186 30-34 1:00:15 1:43:57 11:54/M
1368 Steven Pickles Sanford FL 2381 31 M 106/128 30-34 1:07:28 1:43:58 11:51/M
1369 Darin Bishop Folsom CA 88 46 M 92/108 45-49 1:07:29 1:43:59 13:49/M
1370 Stephen Anderson South Lake Tahoe CA 3163 46 M 93/108 45-49 1:07:32 1:44:02 9:53/M
1371 Fernando Rodriguez San Rafael CA 1992 67 M 24/37 65-69 1:07:37 1:44:07 11:51/M
1372 Bill Terry Pleasanton CA 3593 57 M 61/86 55-59 1:07:43 1:44:13 13:49/M
1373 Beth Gonzales Kentfield CA 3206 46 F 76/138 45-49 1:00:32 1:44:14 9:53/M
1374 Finnegan Hautau Petaluma CA 3478 11 M 2/3 8-11 1:07:46 1:44:16 9:55/M
1375 Khartoon Brown Mount Herman CA 1920 77 F 4/6 75-79 1:00:40 1:44:22 11:54/M
1376 Stephanie Taylor Hercules CA 2322 61 F 25/57 60-64 1:00:43 1:44:25 11:58/M
1377 Kim Roberts Novato CA 3017 44 F 80/136 40-44 1:00:52 1:44:34 9:55/M
1378 Benjamin Black San Francisco CA 77 70 M 11/14 70-74 1:08:08 1:44:38 13:56/M
1379 Celeste Vargas Manteca CA 2168 44 F 81/136 40-44 1:01:00 1:44:42 11:58/M
1380 Estivaliz Perez Hayward CA 2341 23 F 33/59 20-24 1:01:01 1:44:43 11:55/M
1381 Jasmin Woo San Francisco CA 2340 17 F 7/15 16-19 1:01:02 1:44:44 11:57/M
1382 Marlena Smith Cupertino CA 227 47 F 77/138 45-49 1:01:06 1:44:48 13:58/M
1383 Melissa Lucchese Concord CA 2186 36 F 83/133 35-39 1:01:08 1:44:50 11:54/M
1384 Barbara Paxton Campbell CA 1708 55 F 31/63 55-59 1:01:17 1:44:59 12:02/M
1385 Blanca Trejo San Jose CA 2002 35 F 84/133 35-39 1:01:24 1:45:06 12:01/M
1386 Tanya Mannix Sacramento CA 1507 51 F 54/117 50-54 1:01:26 1:45:08 11:56/M
1387 Nicole Sammann San Ramon CA 3439 35 F 85/133 35-39 1:01:30 1:45:12 10:04/M
1388 Art Drake Bronx CA 1801 56 M 62/86 55-59 1:08:44 1:45:14 11:59/M
1389 Leah Karlins San Francisco CA 3474 24 F 34/59 20-24 1:01:32 1:45:14 10:00/M
1390 Raina Kenney Oakley CA 2367 29 F 124/169 25-29 1:01:33 1:45:15 11:59/M
1391 Deo Martin San Francisco CA 2312 48 M 94/108 45-49 1:08:46 1:45:16 11:58/M
1392 Michael Simchik San Francisco CA 3324 59 M 63/86 55-59 1:08:48 1:45:18 10:00/M
1393 Ryan Kenney Oakley CA 2368 30 M 107/128 30-34 1:08:48 1:45:18 12:00/M
1394 Casey Simchik San Francisco CA 3323 25 F 125/169 25-29 1:01:36 1:45:18 10:00/M
1395 Rebecca Del Monte San Francisco CA 3473 25 F 126/169 25-29 1:01:37 1:45:19 10:00/M
1396 Tricia Lawrence San Francisco CA 929 47 F 78/138 45-49 1:01:40 1:45:22 14:01/M
1397 Jacob Ward Half Moon Bay CA 2215 42 M 88/118 40-44 1:08:57 1:45:27 12:04/M
1398 Barbara Joyce-Shaikh San Jose CA 1766 48 F 79/138 45-49 1:01:48 1:45:30 12:04/M
1399 Silvia Torres Oakland CA 325 60 F 26/57 60-64 1:01:48 1:45:30 14:09/M
1400 Marty Micheli Mill Valley CA 1565 63 F 27/57 60-64 1:01:52 1:45:34 11:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1401 Marc Teillon San Francisco CA 3215 40 M 89/118 40-44 1:09:08 1:45:38 10:07/M
1402 Lily Donohue San Francisco CA 3452 23 F 35/59 20-24 1:02:00 1:45:42 10:03/M
1403 Noemi Gonzalez Phoenix AZ 3496 44 F 82/136 40-44 1:02:01 1:45:43 10:04/M
1404 Erika Kniffel San Francisco CA 449 35 F 86/133 35-39 1:02:03 1:45:45 10:54/M
1405 Kathryn De Klerk Pacifica CA 2073 56 F 32/63 55-59 1:02:08 1:45:50 12:07/M
1406 Aj Jahr Alameda CA 3199 31 M 108/128 30-34 1:09:22 1:45:52 10:04/M
1407 Elizabeth Ewens Davis CA 3152 44 F 83/136 40-44 1:02:14 1:45:56 10:04/M
1408 Amber Bennett Atlanta GA 2008 24 F 36/59 20-24 1:02:18 1:46:00 12:04/M
1409 Chris Kubik San Francisco CA 2013 55 F 33/63 55-59 1:02:23 1:46:05 12:06/M
1410 Anne Wien Novato CA 3428 37 F 87/133 35-39 1:02:26 1:46:08 10:11/M
1411 Julie Basurto San Ramon CA 1970 43 F 84/136 40-44 1:02:29 1:46:11 12:09/M
1412 Jennifer Carlomagno Petaluma CA 3401 42 F 85/136 40-44 1:02:29 1:46:11 10:07/M
1413 Rhonda King-Curry San Jose CA 1940 45 F 80/138 45-49 1:02:31 1:46:13 12:06/M
1414 Donovan Jeffcoat Vallejo CA 2123 39 M 80/104 35-39 1:09:47 1:46:17 12:05/M
1415 Michael Betz Mill Valley CA 2378 42 M 90/118 40-44 1:09:48 1:46:18 12:08/M
1416 Erin Blanton San Francisco CA 1829 31 F 129/186 30-34 1:02:39 1:46:21 10:09/M
1417 Randy Dowis Napa CA 1620 63 M 43/55 60-64 1:09:52 1:46:22 12:12/M
1418 Ryan Yoshida San Jose CA 3233 35 M 81/104 35-39 1:09:55 1:46:25 10:13/M
1419 Laurie Noyes Mountain View CA 3265 24 F 37/59 20-24 1:02:46 1:46:28 10:13/M
1420 Nathan Nebrija Alameda CA 2058 52 M 65/82 50-54 1:10:05 1:46:35 12:11/M
1421 Christine Smith San Francisco CA 3484 29 F 127/169 25-29 1:03:00 1:46:42 10:14/M
1422 Christina Samii Santa Rosa CA 1644 44 F 86/136 40-44 1:03:09 1:46:51 12:10/M
1423 Maria Moreira Rohnert Park CA 2150 30 F 130/186 30-34 1:03:13 1:46:55 11:56/M
1424 Megan Clark Petaluma CA 1542 26 F 128/169 25-29 1:03:14 1:46:56 12:11/M
1425 Jeramy Sossaman Suisun City CA 2117 38 M 82/104 35-39 1:10:27 1:46:57 12:14/M
1426 Myriam Acfalle Fairfield CA 2331 49 F 81/138 45-49 1:03:15 1:46:57 12:14/M
1427 Michela Ward Fairfield CA 2116 37 F 88/133 35-39 1:03:15 1:46:57 12:14/M
1428 Ethel Tozier-King Suisun City CA 2124 38 F 89/133 35-39 1:03:15 1:46:57 12:14/M
1429 Marcelo Tagle Fremont CA 3362 44 M 91/118 40-44 1:10:33 1:47:03 10:17/M
1430 Joshua Dela Cruz Pinole CA 1603 33 M 109/128 30-34 1:10:40 1:47:10 12:12/M
1431 Fleta Herb Benicia CA 320 61 F 28/57 60-64 1:03:35 1:47:17 14:16/M
1432 Umesh Dia 926 68 M 25/37 65-69 1:10:48 1:47:18 14:21/M
1433 Krispin Scanlon-Hill Point Arena CA 3443 31 M 110/128 30-34 1:10:49 1:47:19 10:15/M
1434 Brenda Briseno San Ramon CA 1628 37 F 90/133 35-39 1:03:37 1:47:19 12:18/M
1435 Kaylee Strand Venice CA 3470 27 F 129/169 25-29 1:03:39 1:47:21 10:22/M
1436 Frank Grande Tracy CA 2257 55 M 64/86 55-59 1:10:51 1:47:21 12:22/M
1437 Suzanne Stone Tracy CA 2258 52 F 55/117 50-54 1:03:39 1:47:21 12:22/M
1438 Erika Valencia Hayward CA 2294 23 F 38/59 20-24 1:03:41 1:47:23 12:17/M
1439 Matthew Jameson Richmond CA 3437 41 M 92/118 40-44 1:10:53 1:47:23 10:19/M
1440 Cleo Herb Benicia CA 321 24 F 39/59 20-24 1:03:42 1:47:24 14:17/M
1441 Rico Morales Stockton CA 2064 52 M 66/82 50-54 1:11:01 1:47:31 12:20/M
1442 Aimee Baker 1001 34 F 131/186 30-34 1:03:49 1:47:31 14:20/M
1443 Art Holland San Jose CA 3613 63 M 44/55 60-64 1:11:01 1:47:31 14:20/M
1444 Allysia Holland Hayward CA 3639 35 F 91/133 35-39 1:03:49 1:47:31 14:20/M
1445 David Clark San Leandro CA 1730 56 M 65/86 55-59 1:11:05 1:47:35 12:17/M
1446 Katie Pitts Martinez CA 2009 39 F 92/133 35-39 1:03:53 1:47:35 12:16/M
1447 Jennifer Burman Martinez CA 2010 42 F 87/136 40-44 1:03:53 1:47:35 12:16/M
1448 Jeffrey Tam San Francisco CA 3190 15 M 16/21 12-15 1:11:08 1:47:38 10:19/M
1449 Edward Echeverria El Dorado Hills CA 2004 78 M 10/12 75-79 1:11:11 1:47:41 12:25/M
1450 Claudia Foley El Dorado Hills CA 2003 51 F 56/117 50-54 1:04:00 1:47:42 12:25/M
1451 Susan Coghlan San Francisco CA 2358 49 F 82/138 45-49 1:04:03 1:47:45 12:22/M
1452 Kevin Walsh Novato CA 3377 37 M 83/104 35-39 1:11:17 1:47:47 10:23/M
1453 Marc Anderson San Francisco CA 1786 40 M 93/118 40-44 1:11:24 1:47:54 12:19/M
1454 Speedy Gonzales Point Richmond CA 3441 36 M 84/104 35-39 1:11:26 1:47:56 10:23/M
1455 Stephanie Haire Walnut Creek CA 1722 32 F 132/186 30-34 1:04:17 1:47:59 12:23/M
1456 Josh Haire Walnut Creek CA 1723 32 M 111/128 30-34 1:11:29 1:47:59 14:28/M
1457 Heidi Buckett-Barrow San Jose CA 1967 43 F 88/136 40-44 1:04:22 1:48:04 12:21/M
1458 Ron Hamby San Jose CA 1688 43 M 94/118 40-44 1:11:34 1:48:04 12:25/M
1459 Tony Pizzio Placerville CA 3252 51 M 67/82 50-54 1:11:34 1:48:04 10:25/M
1460 Jeannie Steinman Winnemucca NV 3403 56 F 34/63 55-59 1:04:30 1:48:12 12:28/M
1461 Gary Steinman Winnemucca NV 3404 66 M 26/37 65-69 1:11:42 1:48:12 12:28/M
1462 Jamie Steinman San Francisco CA 98 29 F 130/169 25-29 1:04:30 1:48:12 12:28/M
1463 Patricia Di Fede Fremont CA 1728 52 F 57/117 50-54 1:04:33 1:48:15 12:26/M
1464 Jeannine Nobriga Livermore CA 1820 53 F 58/117 50-54 1:04:33 1:48:15 12:26/M
1465 Jeff Pogue Reno NV 2230 55 M 66/86 55-59 1:11:48 1:48:18 12:30/M
1466 Alexis Difirenzi-Swale San Jose CA 1607 59 F 35/63 55-59 1:04:55 1:48:37 12:31/M
1467 Annama Naiker Benicia CA 1884 59 F 36/63 55-59 1:05:02 1:48:44 12:34/M
1468 Jim Parks Bentleyville PA 1872 50 M 68/82 50-54 1:12:15 1:48:45 12:32/M
1469 Thomas Toan Berkeley CA 1763 23 M 22/27 20-24 1:12:15 1:48:45 10:33/M
1470 Sarah Lindahl Oakland CA 3063 37 F 93/133 35-39 1:05:08 1:48:50 10:31/M
1471 Ananya Goyal San Ramon CA 3446 13 F 9/11 12-15 1:05:13 1:48:55 10:33/M
1472 Irene Nocon San Francisco CA 3150 32 F 133/186 30-34 1:05:14 1:48:56 10:33/M
1473 Nora Duarte Yuma AZ 2170 43 F 89/136 40-44 1:05:16 1:48:58 12:30/M
1474 Ann Burton San Carlos CA 3249 62 F 29/57 60-64 1:05:19 1:49:01 10:33/M
1475 Lauren Van Horn San Francisco CA 3218 30 F 134/186 30-34 1:05:21 1:49:03 10:29/M
1476 Selen Erdal Santa Cruz CA 3336 29 F 131/169 25-29 1:05:23 1:49:05 10:33/M
1477 Joseph Chang San Francisco CA 219 36 M 85/104 35-39 1:12:37 1:49:07 12:32/M
1478 William Lue Daly City CA 2133 55 M 67/86 55-59 1:12:37 1:49:07 12:32/M
1479 Katie Lopes San Francisco CA 1860 24 F 40/59 20-24 1:05:28 1:49:10 12:30/M
1480 Mia Wilson Albany CA 2212 58 F 37/63 55-59 1:05:28 1:49:10 12:32/M
1481 Alexandra Slavens San Francisco CA 3378 23 F 41/59 20-24 1:05:29 1:49:11 10:35/M
1482 Graham Booth Berkeley CA 1790 18 M 17/25 16-19 1:12:43 1:49:13 10:36/M
1483 Ruth Webb San Ramon CA 1840 59 F 38/63 55-59 1:05:31 1:49:13 12:34/M
1484 Vishal Agawane Sunnyvale CA 3274 34 M 112/128 30-34 1:12:43 1:49:13 10:32/M
1485 Ashwin Goyal San Ramon CA 3445 43 M 95/118 40-44 1:12:45 1:49:15 10:36/M
1486 Pen Perez Berkeley CA 3208 46 F 83/138 45-49 1:05:37 1:49:19 10:37/M
1487 Kristopher Stallworth Bakersfield CA 3308 37 M 86/104 35-39 1:12:50 1:49:20 10:34/M
1488 Phillip White Fremont CA 1811 43 M 96/118 40-44 1:12:59 1:49:29 12:31/M
1489 Hillary Benson Oakland CA 677 29 F 132/169 25-29 1:05:52 1:49:34 10:34/M
1490 Robert Benson San Carlos CA 3454 65 M 27/37 65-69 1:13:04 1:49:34 10:34/M
1491 Donna Wildes Walnut Creek CA 168 45 F 84/138 45-49 1:05:54 1:49:36 14:35/M
1492 Maricele Postadan Hercules CA 3440 34 F 135/186 30-34 1:06:01 1:49:43 10:38/M
1493 Lisa Pimentel San Jose CA 2054 49 F 85/138 45-49 1:06:02 1:49:44 12:41/M
1494 Judy Shipman Rancho Cordova CA 3387 72 F 8/10 70-74 1:06:02 1:49:44 10:38/M
1495 Cookie De Gennaro Sonora CA 1623 62 F 30/57 60-64 1:06:06 1:49:48 12:35/M
1496 Ruth Baltes Carmel CA 3134 51 F 59/117 50-54 1:06:07 1:49:49 10:41/M
1497 Tom De Gennaro Sonora CA 1622 63 M 45/55 60-64 1:13:20 1:49:50 12:35/M
1498 Courtney Watts Antelope CA 2273 27 F 133/169 25-29 1:06:14 1:49:56 12:41/M
1499 Sylvia Hunter San Jose CA 1731 61 F 31/57 60-64 1:06:19 1:50:01 12:37/M
1500 Rob Chiswa San Francisco CA 3283 42 M 97/118 40-44 1:13:33 1:50:03 10:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1501 Kristen Berry Sunnyvale CA 3282 30 F 136/186 30-34 1:06:21 1:50:03 10:39/M
1502 Bernadette Church Carlotta CA 1712 49 F 86/138 45-49 1:06:35 1:50:17 12:42/M
1503 Joe Tagliaboschi Concord CA 1782 54 M 69/82 50-54 1:13:47 1:50:17 12:45/M
1504 Judy Dunn Fortuna CA 1938 52 F 60/117 50-54 1:06:35 1:50:17 12:42/M
1505 Christine Rojo Dublin CA 1528 38 F 94/133 35-39 1:06:45 1:50:27 12:18/M
1506 Mirasol Panlilio Fremont CA 1989 48 F 87/138 45-49 1:06:45 1:50:27 10:45/M
1507 Christine Carlson Fremont CA 1988 54 F 61/117 50-54 1:06:45 1:50:27 10:45/M
1508 Liza Johnson Newark CA 1758 45 F 88/138 45-49 1:06:45 1:50:27 10:46/M
1509 Matthew Sloan Novato CA 3417 42 M 98/118 40-44 1:14:04 1:50:34 10:43/M
1510 Michele Langford Alameda CA 202 48 F 89/138 45-49 1:06:53 1:50:35 14:45/M
1511 Parthina Donson Fremont CA 2089 63 F 32/57 60-64 1:06:59 1:50:41 12:42/M
1512 Wendy Nishikawa Berkeley CA 3468 47 F 90/138 45-49 1:07:01 1:50:43 10:49/M
1513 Rose Mello Santa Rosa CA 1637 56 F 39/63 55-59 1:07:02 1:50:44 12:41/M
1514 Leonard Niles Greenbrae CA 3489 55 M 68/86 55-59 1:14:23 1:50:53 10:47/M
1515 Christopher Jocson Burlingame CA 2112 38 M 87/104 35-39 1:14:29 1:50:59 12:48/M
1516 Angie Jocson Daly City CA 2126 41 F 90/136 40-44 1:07:17 1:50:59 12:48/M
1517 Roland Jocson Daly City CA 2127 38 M 88/104 35-39 1:14:29 1:50:59 12:48/M
1518 Audrey Spencer-Alvarad Pleasant Hill CA 2363 21 F 42/59 20-24 1:07:21 1:51:03 12:49/M
1519 Julie Brown San Francisco CA 3034 28 F 134/169 25-29 1:07:23 1:51:05 10:51/M
1520 Michele Brown Loomis CA 3033 48 F 91/138 45-49 1:07:23 1:51:05 10:51/M
1521 John Lundgren San Francisco CA 2354 44 M 99/118 40-44 1:14:40 1:51:10 12:43/M
1522 John Turnacliff Mill Valley CA 1564 58 M 69/86 55-59 1:14:40 1:51:10 12:44/M
1523 Greg Galle El Granada CA 3273 50 M 70/82 50-54 1:14:42 1:51:12 10:44/M
1524 Darcie Galle El Granada CA 3272 49 F 92/138 45-49 1:07:30 1:51:12 10:44/M
1525 Christine Magley Martinez CA 3433 46 F 93/138 45-49 1:07:41 1:51:23 10:47/M
1526 Michael Brown Emeryville CA 3031 41 M 100/118 40-44 1:14:59 1:51:29 10:53/M
1527 Marc Malonzo Sunnyvale CA 3430 31 M 113/128 30-34 1:15:03 1:51:33 10:51/M
1528 Annie Booth Berkeley CA 1791 15 F 10/11 12-15 1:07:56 1:51:38 10:55/M
1529 Juan Flores South El Monte CA 2171 42 M 101/118 40-44 1:15:10 1:51:40 12:51/M
1530 Linda Meza San Jose CA 1968 40 F 91/136 40-44 1:08:09 1:51:51 12:51/M
1531 Joy Peralta San Ramon CA 633 42 F 92/136 40-44 1:08:10 1:51:52 14:57/M
1532 Star Tucker Winchester CA 1797 27 F 135/169 25-29 1:08:15 1:51:57 12:54/M
1533 Michelle Reloba Daly City CA 1523 35 F 95/133 35-39 1:08:17 1:51:59 12:53/M
1534 Jessica Colangelo San Francisco CA 1517 29 F 136/169 25-29 1:08:18 1:52:00 12:53/M
1535 Leslie Corzo San Francisco CA 2111 38 F 96/133 35-39 1:08:19 1:52:01 12:51/M
1536 David Abella Concord CA 3319 32 M 114/128 30-34 1:15:31 1:52:01 10:58/M
1537 Benedick Peralta San Ramon CA 635 42 M 102/118 40-44 1:15:32 1:52:02 15:01/M
1538 Amy Calderon El Cajon CA 1972 28 F 137/169 25-29 1:08:25 1:52:07 12:55/M
1539 Amy Kwan San Francisco CA 3220 36 F 97/133 35-39 1:08:26 1:52:08 10:59/M
1540 Patricia Devine Danville CA 3236 54 F 62/117 50-54 1:08:27 1:52:09 11:00/M
1541 Claudia Fernandes Sao Paulo SP 3237 46 F 94/138 45-49 1:08:27 1:52:09 11:00/M
1542 Paul Devine Danville CA 3235 55 M 70/86 55-59 1:15:41 1:52:11 11:00/M
1543 Ryan Burton Burlingame CA 3248 25 M 81/86 25-29 1:15:48 1:52:18 10:59/M
1544 Ellen Schwarzenberg Stockton CA 1657 60 F 33/57 60-64 1:08:47 1:52:29 12:59/M
1545 Christine Kroger Stockton CA 1656 44 F 93/136 40-44 1:08:48 1:52:30 12:59/M
1546 Chau Tong San Francisco CA 3149 33 F 137/186 30-34 1:08:49 1:52:31 11:02/M
1547 Dave Mullally Kilcock IR 3485 51 M 71/82 50-54 1:16:27 1:52:57 11:07/M
1548 Douglas Rose Oakland CA 3140 56 M 71/86 55-59 1:16:29 1:52:59 11:00/M
1549 Kat Myets 2463 17 F 8/15 16-19 1:09:19 1:53:01 15:02/M
1550 Nathan Fischer 2462 17 M 18/25 16-19 1:16:31 1:53:01 15:01/M
1551 Debra Mansfield San Rafael CA 2464 46 F 95/138 45-49 1:09:21 1:53:03 15:02/M
1552 Carin Jacobs Farmington NM 1807 46 F 96/138 45-49 1:09:22 1:53:04 13:02/M
1553 Jackie Hoover Foster City CA 1773 52 F 63/117 50-54 1:09:25 1:53:07 13:08/M
1554 Susan Kramer San Francisco CA 3197 64 F 34/57 60-64 1:09:37 1:53:19 11:08/M
1555 Michele Wetherbee Petaluma CA 3309 54 F 64/117 50-54 1:09:50 1:53:32 11:06/M
1556 Allison Murphy Petaluma CA 2045 47 F 97/138 45-49 1:09:50 1:53:32 15:13/M
1557 Bill Van Niekerken Pacifica CA 542 60 M 46/55 60-64 1:17:05 1:53:35 11:11/M
1558 Acan Yang 2605 92 M 1/1 90-99 1:17:13 1:53:43 15:07/M
1559 Ron Hellpap Redwood City CA 3173 49 M 95/108 45-49 1:17:15 1:53:45 11:13/M
1560 Rebecca Gatto Redwood City CA 3174 46 F 98/138 45-49 1:10:04 1:53:46 11:13/M
1561 Laurie Pearlstein San Francisco CA 1934 46 F 99/138 45-49 1:10:15 1:53:57 13:06/M
1562 Farnaz Murcray Oakley CA 3435 31 F 138/186 30-34 1:10:15 1:53:57 11:14/M
1563 Roxanne Cano Walnut Creek CA 3402 32 F 139/186 30-34 1:10:15 1:53:57 11:14/M
1564 Maria Elena Rodriguez San Rafael CA 1990 39 F 98/133 35-39 1:10:21 1:54:03 13:09/M
1565 Ladonna Turner Cleveland OK 1894 53 F 65/117 50-54 1:10:23 1:54:05 13:13/M
1566 Sam Cheng San Francisco CA 2417 34 M 115/128 30-34 1:17:42 1:54:12 13:18/M
1567 Elizabeth Coll Schaumburg IL 2038 51 F 66/117 50-54 1:10:37 1:54:19 11:15/M
1568 Diann Boyle Pleasanton CA 3393 53 F 67/117 50-54 1:10:39 1:54:21 11:16/M
1569 Noelle Bruton San Francisco CA 1706 47 F 100/138 45-49 1:10:41 1:54:23 13:13/M
1570 Corrie Billiet Visalia CA 3083 43 F 94/136 40-44 1:10:44 1:54:26 11:15/M
1571 Calvin Smith Cupertino CA 228 37 M 89/104 35-39 1:18:10 1:54:40 15:17/M
1572 Diane Castano Novato CA 3253 60 F 35/57 60-64 1:11:06 1:54:48 11:19/M
1573 Jessica Donald San Francisco CA 1873 33 F 140/186 30-34 1:11:12 1:54:54 13:23/M
1574 Joan Canning Alameda CA 3143 39 F 99/133 35-39 1:11:13 1:54:55 11:21/M
1575 Wen Wang San Francisco CA 3223 37 F 100/133 35-39 1:11:15 1:54:57 11:22/M
1576 Alisa Law Pacifica CA 3488 42 F 95/136 40-44 1:11:15 1:54:57 11:22/M
1577 Dominic Spencer-Alvarad Pleasant Hill CA 2364 23 M 23/27 20-24 1:18:41 1:55:11 13:25/M
1578 Baj Thiara San Francisco CA 3278 41 F 96/136 40-44 1:11:37 1:55:19 11:25/M
1579 Nick Gonzalez Martinez CA 1567 35 M 90/104 35-39 1:18:52 1:55:22 13:25/M
1580 Chris Tesene Brentwood CA 1799 34 M 116/128 30-34 1:18:52 1:55:22 13:25/M
1581 Elisha Aharon San Francisco CA 3170 60 M 47/55 60-64 1:19:00 1:55:30 11:26/M
1582 Julie Colvin San Francisco CA 2099 29 F 138/169 25-29 1:11:53 1:55:35 13:21/M
1583 Ben Cerio San Francisco CA 2100 29 M 82/86 25-29 1:19:05 1:55:35 13:21/M
1584 Sandy Prudencio San Jose CA 2114 32 F 141/186 30-34 1:11:53 1:55:35 11:25/M
1585 Debra Jackson San Pablo CA 2174 61 F 36/57 60-64 1:11:54 1:55:36 13:29/M
1586 Joyce Leveque Walnut Creek CA 3442 47 F 101/138 45-49 1:11:56 1:55:38 11:27/M
1587 Katie Petitte Temecula CA 3293 18 F 9/15 16-19 1:11:58 1:55:40 11:26/M
1588 Ryan Griffin 3631 38 M 91/104 35-39 1:19:12 1:55:42 15:27/M
1589 Chris Petitte Temecula CA 3292 58 M 72/86 55-59 1:19:13 1:55:43 11:26/M
1590 Laura Aguilar Atwater CA 2160 42 F 97/136 40-44 1:12:06 1:55:48 13:22/M
1591 Glen Cavan Livingston CA 2289 33 M 117/128 30-34 1:19:18 1:55:48 13:22/M
1592 Swati Deshpande San Francisco CA 1726 38 F 101/133 35-39 1:12:07 1:55:49 11:26/M
1593 Eunice Benisano Charles El Sobrante CA 2245 38 F 102/133 35-39 1:12:09 1:55:51 13:20/M
1594 Wei-Mei Hung San Francisco CA 1984 33 F 142/186 30-34 1:12:11 1:55:53 13:25/M
1595 Xuan Vo San Francisco CA 3160 32 F 143/186 30-34 1:12:14 1:55:56 11:31/M
1596 Lorraine Tatsukawa San Jose CA 1683 43 F 98/136 40-44 1:12:20 1:56:02 13:30/M
1597 James Jacobsen Tiburon CA 3139 68 M 28/37 65-69 1:19:39 1:56:09 11:32/M
1598 Claire Freson Gualala CA 3092 24 F 43/59 20-24 1:12:28 1:56:10 11:27/M
1599 Jennifer Leong Sacramento CA 3038 31 F 144/186 30-34 1:12:33 1:56:15 11:33/M
1600 Janalee Dayton Salt Lake City UT 3137 30 F 145/186 30-34 1:12:38 1:56:20 11:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1601 Kelly Teitzel Fresno CA 3138 31 M 118/128 30-34 1:19:50 1:56:20 11:31/M
1602 Marti Grubb Berkeley CA 3156 48 F 102/138 45-49 1:12:40 1:56:22 11:33/M
1603 Jay Salazar Vacaville CA 3090 60 M 48/55 60-64 1:19:55 1:56:25 11:34/M
1604 William Stevens Pacheco CA 3491 59 M 73/86 55-59 1:19:56 1:56:26 11:29/M
1605 Cate Shay Grovedale BC 3499 52 F 68/117 50-54 1:12:51 1:56:33 11:36/M
1606 Chelsey Marquez Burlingame CA 3247 25 F 139/169 25-29 1:12:57 1:56:39 11:34/M
1607 Melinda Mata Lafayette CA 1816 37 F 103/133 35-39 1:13:01 1:56:43 13:36/M
1608 Joel Ramirez Lafayette CA 1817 36 M 92/104 35-39 1:20:17 1:56:47 13:36/M
1609 Ryan Milat Roseville CA 1769 21 M 24/27 20-24 1:20:19 1:56:49 13:36/M
1610 Bill Frey Roseville CA 1770 57 M 74/86 55-59 1:20:19 1:56:49 13:36/M
1611 Meredith Grubb Berkeley CA 3157 16 F 10/15 16-19 1:13:11 1:56:53 11:38/M
1612 Veronika Dimitrova Midvale UT 3257 22 F 44/59 20-24 1:13:16 1:56:58 11:38/M
1613 Abbey Dykhouse San Francisco CA 268 29 F 140/169 25-29 1:13:24 1:57:06 11:41/M
1614 Gretchen Heckman San Francisco CA 3187 29 F 141/169 25-29 1:13:24 1:57:06 11:41/M
1615 Craig Maddux San Francisco CA 3102 51 M 72/82 50-54 1:20:37 1:57:07 11:36/M
1616 Nicolene McMullen Daly City CA 3103 46 F 103/138 45-49 1:13:25 1:57:07 11:36/M
1617 Mary McInerney Lodi CA 2281 57 F 40/63 55-59 1:13:26 1:57:08 13:38/M
1618 Conrad Hunziker Lodi CA 2280 63 M 49/55 60-64 1:20:38 1:57:08 13:38/M
1619 Michael Hernandez Campbell CA 714 39 M 93/104 35-39 1:20:42 1:57:12 13:41/M
1620 Steven Law Belmont CA 3211 41 M 103/118 40-44 1:20:44 1:57:14 11:41/M
1621 Kelly Sanders San Mateo CA 3180 29 F 142/169 25-29 1:13:32 1:57:14 11:37/M
1622 Cindy Henderson Millbrae CA 3048 42 F 99/136 40-44 1:13:34 1:57:16 11:38/M
1623 Christine Christ Oakland CA 201 47 F 104/138 45-49 1:13:38 1:57:20 15:39/M
1624 Anthony Sam Richmond CA 3438 23 M 25/27 20-24 1:20:57 1:57:27 11:40/M
1625 Norida Benisano Pacifica CA 1849 47 F 105/138 45-49 1:13:52 1:57:34 13:33/M
1626 Donna Contreras Vallejo CA 2122 41 F 100/136 40-44 1:13:57 1:57:39 13:37/M
1627 Richard Carranza San Francisco CA 3277 47 M 96/108 45-49 1:21:10 1:57:40 11:44/M
1628 Erika Reid Watsonville CA 1658 40 F 101/136 40-44 1:14:03 1:57:45 13:40/M
1629 Kathy Bilbro Mountain View CA 2120 47 F 106/138 45-49 1:14:05 1:57:47 15:47/M
1630 Alexandria Bibbs Mountain View CA 2121 21 F 45/59 20-24 1:14:05 1:57:47 13:41/M
1631 Amber Cowan Fresno CA 3050 26 F 143/169 25-29 1:14:06 1:57:48 11:41/M
1632 Chloe Duong San Francisco CA 530 11 F 2/4 8-11 1:14:06 1:57:48 15:41/M
1633 John Duong San Francisco CA 528 44 M 104/118 40-44 1:21:19 1:57:49 15:41/M
1634 Jenny Su Oakland CA 3217 27 F 144/169 25-29 1:14:09 1:57:51 11:39/M
1635 Darwin Dayan San Francisco CA 2313 49 M 97/108 45-49 1:21:29 1:57:59 13:41/M
1636 Juan Rodriguez Hawthorne CA 3334 41 M 105/118 40-44 1:21:33 1:58:03 11:42/M
1637 Peter Barreca Leawood KS 3202 40 M 106/118 40-44 1:21:36 1:58:06 11:42/M
1638 Robyn Barreca Leawood KS 3203 40 F 102/136 40-44 1:14:24 1:58:06 11:42/M
1639 Andrew Yoder Ceres CA 3107 18 M 19/25 16-19 1:21:37 1:58:07 11:47/M
1640 David Varin Ceres CA 3041 32 M 119/128 30-34 1:21:37 1:58:07 11:47/M
1641 Adolfo Rivas III Fresno CA 3201 43 M 107/118 40-44 1:21:38 1:58:08 11:46/M
1642 Diane Schmitz Mountain View CA 1679 54 F 69/117 50-54 1:14:30 1:58:12 13:47/M
1643 Omar Cisneros San Leandro CA 3359 19 M 20/25 16-19 1:21:42 1:58:12 11:46/M
1644 Joan Huffman San Jose CA 1680 50 F 70/117 50-54 1:14:30 1:58:12 13:47/M
1645 Sarah Del Grande Oakland CA 3497 46 F 107/138 45-49 1:14:30 1:58:12 11:47/M
1646 Nicki Fitzgerald Foster City CA 3432 37 F 104/133 35-39 1:14:31 1:58:13 11:48/M
1647 Kelli Fregosi Redwood City CA 3431 31 F 146/186 30-34 1:14:31 1:58:13 11:48/M
1648 Margaret Simpson Berkeley CA 1792 54 F 71/117 50-54 1:14:33 1:58:15 11:49/M
1649 Brittany Yoder Ceres CA 3042 27 F 145/169 25-29 1:14:36 1:58:18 11:48/M
1650 Garett Ng Berkeley CA 3356 32 M 120/128 30-34 1:21:55 1:58:25 11:49/M
1651 Jennifer Gnoss Sonoma CA 435 61 F 37/57 60-64 1:15:03 1:58:45 15:51/M
1652 Sarah Allday Albany CA 3171 69 F 7/20 65-69 1:15:13 1:58:55 11:53/M
1653 Rafferty Leung San Francisco CA 3191 15 M 17/21 12-15 1:22:28 1:58:58 11:50/M
1654 Toni Guttry Claytion CA 3492 56 F 41/63 55-59 1:15:22 1:59:04 11:50/M
1655 Janice Carlstrom San Jose CA 2290 68 F 8/20 65-69 1:15:27 1:59:09 13:54/M
1656 Jaime Jimenez Alameda CA 3221 52 M 73/82 50-54 1:22:48 1:59:18 11:54/M
1657 Maureen Bitter Oakland CA 3207 47 F 108/138 45-49 1:15:37 1:59:19 11:54/M
1658 Mariana Melgar San Francisco CA 3239 33 F 147/186 30-34 1:15:47 1:59:29 13:56/M
1659 Rebecca Gould Livermore CA 3290 31 F 148/186 30-34 1:15:51 1:59:33 11:54/M
1660 Erin Cambra San Francisco CA 3291 30 F 149/186 30-34 1:15:51 1:59:33 11:54/M
1661 Kathy Bliven Alameda CA 700 51 F 72/117 50-54 1:15:57 1:59:39 15:58/M
1662 Randy Chinn Walnut Creek CA 2156 69 M 29/37 65-69 1:23:12 1:59:42 13:56/M
1663 Xanthe Hopp San Carlos CA 2069 48 M 98/108 45-49 1:23:17 1:59:47 11:59/M
1664 Eric Chan Burlingame CA 3128 49 M 99/108 45-49 1:23:18 1:59:48 11:55/M
1665 Hoa Nguyen-Toan Berkeley CA 3161 31 F 150/186 30-34 1:16:07 1:59:49 12:02/M
1666 Mai Nguyen Berkeley CA 1756 24 F 46/59 20-24 1:16:07 1:59:49 12:02/M
1667 Jerry Yuan Milpitas CA 1755 24 M 26/27 20-24 1:23:20 1:59:50 12:02/M
1668 Nancy Singh Modesto CA 2163 29 F 146/169 25-29 1:16:08 1:59:50 13:58/M
1669 Linda Cook San Carlos CA 2314 58 F 42/63 55-59 1:16:16 1:59:58 12:01/M
1670 Lynn Guslani San Carlos CA 2063 46 F 109/138 45-49 1:16:16 1:59:58 12:01/M
1671 Carrie Allen Redwood City CA 2334 41 F 103/136 40-44 1:16:17 1:59:59 12:01/M
1672 Amy Earley San Carlos CA 2250 47 F 110/138 45-49 1:16:17 1:59:59 12:01/M
1673 Linda Newton Los Altos CA 3342 65 F 9/20 65-69 1:16:23 2:00:05 12:03/M
1674 Melanie Brouhard Modesto CA 2062 43 F 104/136 40-44 1:16:24 2:00:06 14:02/M
1675 Ben Thiesen San Ramon CA 1650 28 M 83/86 25-29 1:23:48 2:00:18 14:01/M
1676 Angela Honzik San Ramon CA 1649 25 F 147/169 25-29 1:16:36 2:00:18 14:01/M
1677 Dennis Hassler San Rafael CA 2087 80 M 4/4 80-84 1:23:50 2:00:20 14:00/M
1678 Gigi Chung Burlingame CA 3127 43 F 105/136 40-44 1:16:38 2:00:20 12:00/M
1679 Guillermo Trejo San Jose CA 2224 36 M 94/104 35-39 1:24:02 2:00:32 14:05/M
1680 Claire Zagata Fairfield CA 3076 35 F 105/133 35-39 1:16:51 2:00:33 12:07/M
1681 Mark Schobinger Redwood City CA 3130 48 M 100/108 45-49 1:24:10 2:00:40 12:03/M
1682 Amanda Kaufman 2602 28 F 148/169 25-29 1:17:02 2:00:44 16:07/M
1683 Deborah Kaufman-Vance Castro Valley CA 2603 52 F 73/117 50-54 1:17:02 2:00:44 16:07/M
1684 Rochelle Martinez South San Francisco CA 1732 48 F 111/138 45-49 1:17:20 2:01:02 12:06/M
1685 Gaelle Santiago Daly City CA 3159 43 F 106/136 40-44 1:17:21 2:01:03 12:06/M
1686 Joanne Leung San Ramon CA 1741 51 F 74/117 50-54 1:17:22 2:01:04 14:10/M
1687 Chase Swanson Foster City CA 1933 30 M 121/128 30-34 1:24:38 2:01:08 14:05/M
1688 Jessica Pori Petaluma CA 2307 18 F 11/15 16-19 1:17:34 2:01:16 14:07/M
1689 Judith Rowlings St Helena CA 3098 50 F 75/117 50-54 1:17:40 2:01:22 12:11/M
1690 Janie Yamamoto San Francisco CA 3189 16 F 12/15 16-19 1:17:45 2:01:27 12:10/M
1691 Carey Alexander Roseville CA 3084 44 F 107/136 40-44 1:17:46 2:01:28 12:12/M
1692 Ronald Nagy Huntington Beach CA 1717 70 M 12/14 70-74 1:25:04 2:01:34 14:13/M
1693 Jane Nakasako Pacific Grove CA 3178 49 F 112/138 45-49 1:17:53 2:01:35 12:09/M
1694 Christina Azharian Denver CO 3266 38 F 106/133 35-39 1:17:56 2:01:38 12:15/M
1695 Adam Pigott Honokaa HI 3246 14 M 18/21 12-15 1:25:11 2:01:41 12:17/M
1696 April Divakaruni San Francisco CA 3106 32 F 151/186 30-34 1:18:00 2:01:42 12:14/M
1697 Virginia Hatch-Pigott Honokaa HI 3245 46 F 113/138 45-49 1:18:02 2:01:44 12:17/M
1698 Roderick Rivera American Canyon CA 3691 43 M 108/118 40-44 1:25:19 2:01:49 12:13/M
1699 Nancy Lambuth Rocklin CA 3040 62 F 38/57 60-64 1:18:09 2:01:51 12:15/M
1700 Candie Noel Aptos CA 1632 66 F 10/20 65-69 1:18:12 2:01:54 14:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1701 Joe Mueller San Rafael CA 3295 59 M 75/86 55-59 1:25:25 2:01:55 12:16/M
1702 Ziomara Ochoa San Mateo CA 1703 40 F 108/136 40-44 1:18:15 2:01:57 14:14/M
1703 Elizabeth Palley Palo Alto CA 2408 31 F 152/186 30-34 1:18:21 2:02:03 12:17/M
1704 Rebecca Stees Alameda CA 1957 46 F 114/138 45-49 1:18:34 2:02:16 14:22/M
1705 Asako Yamane San Jose CA 3088 31 F 153/186 30-34 1:18:35 2:02:17 12:20/M
1706 Mardi Nottingham San Rafael CA 3418 43 F 109/136 40-44 1:18:39 2:02:21 12:17/M
1707 Meredith Rice-Bishop Novato CA 3365 42 F 110/136 40-44 1:18:39 2:02:21 12:17/M
1708 Anna Seals San Francisco CA 2029 23 F 47/59 20-24 1:18:39 2:02:21 14:14/M
1709 Dan Boyle Pleasanton CA 3392 50 M 74/82 50-54 1:25:52 2:02:22 12:20/M
1710 Vanessa Silva Dublin CA 3073 33 F 154/186 30-34 1:18:49 2:02:31 12:18/M
1711 Matthew Dellon Dublin CA 3072 35 M 95/104 35-39 1:26:01 2:02:31 12:18/M
1712 Larry Jorgensen San Francisco CA 1545 15 M 19/21 12-15 1:26:05 2:02:35 14:25/M
1713 Dina Kovash San Francisco CA 521 75 F 5/6 75-79 1:18:57 2:02:39 16:23/M
1714 Joanna Liu New York City NY 3370 31 F 155/186 30-34 1:18:59 2:02:41 12:25/M
1715 Brian Moos Pleasanton CA 2065 66 M 30/37 65-69 1:26:12 2:02:42 14:23/M
1716 Marianne Bautista San Francisco CA 1546 27 F 149/169 25-29 1:19:02 2:02:44 14:20/M
1717 Emily Swift San Francisco CA 2221 25 F 150/169 25-29 1:19:07 2:02:49 14:24/M
1718 Lauren Katz San Francisco CA 2222 28 F 151/169 25-29 1:19:07 2:02:49 14:24/M
1719 Kayla Brittingham San Francisco CA 2327 24 F 48/59 20-24 1:19:09 2:02:51 14:24/M
1720 Aj Simonsen Vallejo CA 3325 51 M 75/82 50-54 1:26:26 2:02:56 12:24/M
1721 Amedee Rouiller Greenbrae CA 3165 41 M 109/118 40-44 1:26:29 2:02:59 12:23/M
1722 Jacob Vilderman San Francisco CA 2321 7 M 2/3 1- 7 1:26:38 2:03:08 14:29/M
1723 Kimberly De Martini San Francisco CA 2320 41 F 111/136 40-44 1:19:27 2:03:09 14:29/M
1724 Rachel Fletcher Cotati CA 1508 51 F 76/117 50-54 1:19:29 2:03:11 14:21/M
1725 John Bacho Novato CA 1549 54 M 76/82 50-54 1:26:43 2:03:13 14:24/M
1726 Linda Goldfarb Saint Helena CA 3028 59 F 43/63 55-59 1:19:36 2:03:18 12:26/M
1727 Maureen Lindberg Fallon NV 3147 50 F 77/117 50-54 1:19:41 2:03:23 12:25/M
1728 Greg Bartlett Fallon NV 3148 55 M 76/86 55-59 1:26:54 2:03:24 12:25/M
1729 Kate Kaplan Redwood City CA 277 31 F 156/186 30-34 1:19:56 2:03:38 12:30/M
1730 Miles Palley Palo Alto CA 2409 28 M 84/86 25-29 1:27:08 2:03:38 12:30/M
1731 Daniel Zurita San Francisco CA 3303 48 M 101/108 45-49 1:27:15 2:03:45 12:31/M
1732 Amy Baker Sparks NV 1996 36 F 107/133 35-39 1:20:12 2:03:54 12:29/M
1733 Jonathan Baker Sparks NV 1997 40 M 110/118 40-44 1:27:24 2:03:54 12:29/M
1734 Joshua Moisa Visalia CA 3306 18 M 21/25 16-19 1:27:34 2:04:04 12:30/M
1735 Staci Fricker Petaluma CA 3234 48 F 115/138 45-49 1:20:22 2:04:04 12:30/M
1736 Arlene Immerman Albany CA 2339 58 F 44/63 55-59 1:20:28 2:04:10 14:33/M
1737 Dinka Mladenova Midvale UT 3258 45 F 116/138 45-49 1:20:36 2:04:18 12:37/M
1738 John Alcaraz 2616 58 M 77/86 55-59 1:27:52 2:04:22 16:31/M
1739 Renee Thomason Monterey CA 2615 52 F 78/117 50-54 1:20:40 2:04:22 16:31/M
1740 Patricia Ware Oakland CA 3179 29 F 152/169 25-29 1:20:43 2:04:25 12:34/M
1741 Kannan Kothandaraman Menlo Park CA 3151 39 M 96/104 35-39 1:28:00 2:04:30 12:36/M
1742 Marie Ziser Orinda CA 3317 57 F 45/63 55-59 1:21:01 2:04:43 12:37/M
1743 Elisabeth Waymire San Carlos CA 2233 50 F 79/117 50-54 1:21:01 2:04:43 12:39/M
1744 Madeline Ziser Orinda CA 3318 25 F 153/169 25-29 1:21:03 2:04:45 12:37/M
1745 Mort Weisberg San Francisco CA 402 77 M 11/12 75-79 1:28:38 2:05:08 16:44/M
1746 Jamaica Wexelman Livermore CA 2164 37 F 108/133 35-39 1:21:28 2:05:10 12:45/M
1747 Colton Downs Livermore CA 2165 13 M 20/21 12-15 1:28:41 2:05:11 12:45/M
1748 Cat Butler Pacifica CA 2055 44 F 112/136 40-44 1:21:35 2:05:17 14:44/M
1749 Briana Korn Roseville CA 3105 31 F 157/186 30-34 1:21:44 2:05:26 12:42/M
1750 Josh Korn Roseville CA 3104 40 M 111/118 40-44 1:28:56 2:05:26 12:42/M
1751 Cooper Hautau Petaluma CA 3479 8 M 3/3 8-11 1:29:04 2:05:34 12:46/M
1752 Mackenzie Milat Roseville CA 1768 21 F 49/59 20-24 1:21:55 2:05:37 14:47/M
1753 Tammie Frey Roseville CA 1771 57 F 46/63 55-59 1:21:55 2:05:37 14:47/M
1754 Matthew Hautau Petaluma CA 3477 44 M 112/118 40-44 1:29:13 2:05:43 12:47/M
1755 Carla Stallworth Bakersfield CA 3307 35 F 109/133 35-39 1:22:16 2:05:58 12:48/M
1756 Chris Tonini Monterey CA 3055 36 M 97/104 35-39 1:29:44 2:06:14 12:54/M
1757 Marisa Tonini Monterey CA 3056 37 M 98/104 35-39 1:29:44 2:06:14 12:54/M
1758 Lisa Tarrant Rohnert Park CA 3141 32 F 158/186 30-34 1:22:34 2:06:16 12:51/M
1759 Latisha Truvillion San Bruno CA 3001 21 F 50/59 20-24 1:22:38 2:06:20 12:54/M
1760 Janet Carter Martinez CA 1624 53 F 80/117 50-54 1:22:39 2:06:21 14:46/M
1761 Kia Shepherd Redwood City CA 3002 27 F 154/169 25-29 1:22:40 2:06:22 12:54/M
1762 Marissa Carter Martinez CA 1625 28 F 155/169 25-29 1:22:42 2:06:24 14:47/M
1763 Rozafelle Dela Cruz Pinole CA 1604 33 F 159/186 30-34 1:22:48 2:06:30 14:48/M
1764 Kristi Kawasaki Santa Clara CA 2302 13 F 11/11 12-15 1:22:52 2:06:34 14:47/M
1765 Mike Kawasaki Santa Clara CA 2301 47 M 102/108 45-49 1:30:04 2:06:34 14:47/M
1766 Angelo Concepcion Livermore CA 3255 37 M 99/104 35-39 1:30:23 2:06:53 12:52/M
1767 Wendy Moisa Visalia CA 3091 51 F 81/117 50-54 1:23:16 2:06:58 12:54/M
1768 Stephanie Seals South Lake Tahoe CA 2030 64 F 39/57 60-64 1:23:37 2:07:19 13:00/M
1769 Carlos Rodriguez Hawthorne CA 3335 16 M 22/25 16-19 1:30:51 2:07:21 12:57/M
1770 Jefferson Hammann Visalia CA 3095 41 M 113/118 40-44 1:30:56 2:07:26 13:02/M
1771 Alan Burnett South San Francisco CA 1903 69 M 31/37 65-69 1:31:07 2:07:37 13:50/M
1772 Dale McKenna South San Francisco CA 1902 63 F 40/57 60-64 1:23:55 2:07:37 13:50/M
1773 Azuzena Vega Hayward CA 1808 34 F 160/186 30-34 1:24:24 2:08:06 13:07/M
1774 Renelyn Quemuel Union City CA 200 43 F 113/136 40-44 1:24:28 2:08:10 13:08/M
1775 Tracy Cook Mtn House CA 2101 34 F 161/186 30-34 1:24:46 2:08:28 13:07/M
1776 Rebecca Fusee Mountain House CA 3343 36 F 110/133 35-39 1:24:47 2:08:29 13:07/M
1777 Sandra Braithwaite Elk Grove CA 3391 49 F 117/138 45-49 1:24:47 2:08:29 13:07/M
1778 Stacie Sather Petaluma CA 1847 39 F 111/133 35-39 1:24:54 2:08:36 13:06/M
1779 Dionne Broadhead Petaluma CA 1846 42 F 114/136 40-44 1:24:54 2:08:36 13:06/M
1780 Janice Olavarri San Jose CA 3267 63 F 41/57 60-64 1:24:56 2:08:38 15:13/M
1781 Anne Takahashi Fremont CA 97 54 F 82/117 50-54 1:25:10 2:08:52 17:11/M
1782 Norma Takahashi San Jose CA 275 60 F 42/57 60-64 1:25:10 2:08:52 17:11/M
1783 Betsi Williams Reno NV 2229 52 F 83/117 50-54 1:25:21 2:09:03 15:11/M
1784 Sherrie Hammer Reno NV 2407 46 F 118/138 45-49 1:25:21 2:09:03 15:11/M
1785 Mary Therese Tamayo South San Francisco CA 3003 30 F 162/186 30-34 1:25:35 2:09:17 13:18/M
1786 Michele Ochoa Dublin CA 3144 38 F 112/133 35-39 1:26:02 2:09:44 13:20/M
1787 Paula Westman Livermore CA 3146 35 F 113/133 35-39 1:26:02 2:09:44 13:20/M
1788 Marie Pavia Lavata Clovis CA 3145 35 F 114/133 35-39 1:26:03 2:09:45 13:20/M
1789 Shelton Lo San Francisco CA 1511 17 M 23/25 16-19 1:33:25 2:09:55 15:14/M
1790 Andrea Reyes San Francisco CA 2261 17 F 13/15 16-19 1:26:14 2:09:56 15:14/M
1791 Braxton Stuntz Carmel CA 3136 13 M 21/21 12-15 1:33:32 2:10:02 13:24/M
1792 Mike Stuntz Carmel CA 3135 49 M 103/108 45-49 1:33:33 2:10:03 13:24/M
1793 Donna Howell Rocklin CA 1836 43 F 115/136 40-44 1:26:24 2:10:06 13:21/M
1794 Laura Herman Granite Bay CA 3039 48 F 119/138 45-49 1:26:24 2:10:06 13:21/M
1795 Yerdua Caesar-Kaptoech Richmond CA 3450 34 F 163/186 30-34 1:26:30 2:10:12 13:19/M
1796 Tamara Baumann Roseville CA 3396 47 F 120/138 45-49 1:26:35 2:10:17 13:23/M
1797 Carlos Querol Rochester MN 3279 45 M 104/108 45-49 1:33:47 2:10:17 13:23/M
1798 Jennifer Lounibos Petaluma CA 3168 38 F 115/133 35-39 1:26:44 2:10:26 13:25/M
1799 Matthew Lounibos Petaluma CA 3169 40 M 114/118 40-44 1:33:56 2:10:26 13:25/M
1800 Paul Rodriguez San Jose CA 735 42 M 115/118 40-44 1:33:58 2:10:28 12:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1801 Samantha Moawad Torrance CA 3399 24 F 51/59 20-24 1:26:57 2:10:39 13:26/M
1802 Haley Fahrner Lafayette CA 2214 18 F 14/15 16-19 1:26:59 2:10:41 15:27/M
1803 Kathleen Fahrner Lafayette CA 2213 52 F 84/117 50-54 1:26:59 2:10:41 15:27/M
1804 Karla Gomez 3536 1 F 4/4 1- 7 1:27:06 2:10:48 17:23/M
1805 Lydia Ruiz Berkeley CA 3081 53 F 85/117 50-54 1:27:16 2:10:58 13:27/M
1806 Richard Hackbert Salinas CA 3195 66 M 32/37 65-69 1:34:34 2:11:04 13:29/M
1807 Joan Hackbert Salinas CA 3196 60 F 43/57 60-64 1:27:23 2:11:05 13:29/M
1808 Toni Bravo East Palo Alto CA 3298 29 F 156/169 25-29 1:27:32 2:11:14 13:34/M
1809 John Colburn Santa Clara CA 2119 47 M 105/108 45-49 1:34:45 2:11:15 15:27/M
1810 Aklar Jones 3535 1 M 3/3 1- 7 1:34:50 2:11:20 17:27/M
1811 Gina Schobinger Redwood City CA 3131 50 F 86/117 50-54 1:27:42 2:11:24 13:29/M
1812 Rob Arsenault Vancouver WA 3117 60 M 50/55 60-64 1:35:00 2:11:30 13:35/M
1813 Timothy Rodrigues Oakland CA 2448 53 M 77/82 50-54 1:35:03 2:11:33 17:38/M
1814 Leila Kazimi Redwood Valley CA 3065 61 F 44/57 60-64 1:27:54 2:11:36 13:36/M
1815 Shannon Cliff Campbell CA 1752 33 F 164/186 30-34 1:27:58 2:11:40 13:33/M
1816 Jessica Casper Redwood City CA 3364 34 F 165/186 30-34 1:27:58 2:11:40 13:33/M
1817 Mellisa Andrade Burlingame CA 3238 33 F 166/186 30-34 1:28:07 2:11:49 13:38/M
1818 Tonya Irick San Francisco CA 3259 26 F 157/169 25-29 1:28:13 2:11:55 13:35/M
1819 Kim Sanfilippo Santa Clara CA 1729 35 F 116/133 35-39 1:28:16 2:11:58 15:37/M
1820 Meg Pressley Berkeley CA 3263 28 F 158/169 25-29 1:28:20 2:12:02 13:34/M
1821 Jo Ginns Elk Grove CA 3337 54 F 87/117 50-54 1:28:22 2:12:04 13:36/M
1822 Nick Kaufman San Jose CA 1819 32 M 122/128 30-34 1:35:58 2:12:28 15:41/M
1823 Natalie Siva Novato CA 3350 31 F 167/186 30-34 1:28:51 2:12:33 13:39/M
1824 Angela Upshaw Stockton CA 3355 28 F 159/169 25-29 1:28:51 2:12:33 13:39/M
1825 Nancy Hammann Visalia CA 3094 39 F 117/133 35-39 1:28:56 2:12:38 13:44/M
1826 Jessica Spagnola Santa Rosa CA 3482 26 F 160/169 25-29 1:29:12 2:12:54 13:44/M
1827 Luis Garcia Santa Rosa CA 3481 32 M 123/128 30-34 1:36:25 2:12:55 13:44/M
1828 Debbie Kenoyer Benicia CA 2300 47 F 121/138 45-49 1:29:14 2:12:56 15:39/M
1829 Brian Walker San Francisco CA 214 39 M 100/104 35-39 1:36:34 2:13:04 13:45/M
1830 Ruth Rosenblum San Jose CA 2047 53 F 88/117 50-54 1:29:22 2:13:04 13:45/M
1831 Sara Cavero Oakland CA 2268 36 F 118/133 35-39 1:29:36 2:13:18 13:49/M
1832 Wendy Gardin Concord CA 2278 42 F 116/136 40-44 1:29:36 2:13:18 13:49/M
1833 Cathy Fowle Petaluma CA 1548 64 F 45/57 60-64 1:29:38 2:13:20 15:46/M
1834 Erin McPherson Palo Alto CA 3024 36 F 119/133 35-39 1:29:41 2:13:23 17:50/M
1835 Laura Buchanan San Ramon CA 3053 42 F 117/136 40-44 1:29:42 2:13:24 13:48/M
1836 Renea Bacho Novato CA 1550 55 F 47/63 55-59 1:29:43 2:13:25 15:47/M
1837 Robert Dyer Riverside CA 3284 63 M 51/55 60-64 1:37:02 2:13:32 13:49/M
1838 Donald James Oakland CA 3458 58 M 78/86 55-59 1:37:05 2:13:35 13:46/M
1839 Alicia Velez-Rivers San Francisco CA 3280 58 F 48/63 55-59 1:29:57 2:13:39 13:53/M
1840 Therese Grenchik San Francisco CA 3071 70 F 9/10 70-74 1:30:01 2:13:43 13:47/M
1841 Krista Hamby San Jose CA 1689 44 F 118/136 40-44 1:30:03 2:13:45 15:52/M
1842 Gordon Brown Loomis CA 3035 58 M 79/86 55-59 1:37:17 2:13:47 17:56/M
1843 Robert Dyer Los Gatos CA 3222 41 M 116/118 40-44 1:37:18 2:13:48 13:51/M
1844 Anja Rumplecker San Francisco CA 3059 36 F 120/133 35-39 1:30:09 2:13:51 13:51/M
1845 Chris Galloway San Francisco CA 3058 40 M 117/118 40-44 1:37:21 2:13:51 13:51/M
1846 Laura Seidel Walnut Creek CA 1777 36 F 121/133 35-39 1:30:17 2:13:59 15:53/M
1847 Stacy Click Kentfield CA 1795 37 F 122/133 35-39 1:30:17 2:13:59 15:53/M
1848 Donna Giddens Elk Grove CA 3129 58 F 49/63 55-59 1:30:24 2:14:06 13:52/M
1849 Ernesto Soto San Francisco CA 3397 30 M 124/128 30-34 1:37:52 2:14:22 13:59/M
1850 Amanda Sava Oakland CA 3029 42 F 119/136 40-44 1:30:54 2:14:36 13:56/M
1851 Charlet Davis 2461 57 F 50/63 55-59 1:31:15 2:14:57 18:04/M
1852 Trisha Catti Salida CA 3348 31 F 168/186 30-34 1:31:25 2:15:07 14:01/M
1853 Mia Dorantes Turlock CA 3349 36 F 123/133 35-39 1:31:25 2:15:07 14:01/M
1854 Jim Fowle Petaluma CA 1547 67 M 33/37 65-69 1:38:37 2:15:07 16:01/M
1855 Callie Kaufman San Jose CA 1818 34 F 169/186 30-34 1:31:40 2:15:22 16:04/M
1856 Silviasofia San Miguel Oakland CA 2400 47 F 122/138 45-49 1:31:41 2:15:23 16:01/M
1857 Dea Anderson Greenbrae CA 3164 45 F 123/138 45-49 1:32:15 2:15:57 14:07/M
1858 Barbara Lewis Orangevale CA 3109 58 F 51/63 55-59 1:32:35 2:16:17 14:11/M
1859 Sally Dyer Riverside CA 3285 66 F 11/20 65-69 1:32:41 2:16:23 14:11/M
1860 Stefany Fuentes San Jose CA 1524 25 F 161/169 25-29 1:32:50 2:16:32 16:13/M
1861 Phillip Tamchina Los Gatos CA 3375 34 M 125/128 30-34 1:40:15 2:16:45 14:16/M
1862 Hitomi Ueno Los Gatos CA 3374 33 F 170/186 30-34 1:33:04 2:16:46 14:16/M
1863 Myrna Viniegra Pleasant Hill CA 1848 47 F 124/138 45-49 1:33:15 2:16:57 14:20/M
1864 Michele Cotta Paso Robles CA 2094 58 F 52/63 55-59 1:33:37 2:17:19 16:19/M
1865 Patricia Kirscher Pleasanton CA 2015 60 F 46/57 60-64 1:33:37 2:17:19 16:19/M
1866 Tony Roman San Francisco CA 3338 75 M 12/12 75-79 1:40:54 2:17:24 14:18/M
1867 Lawrence Lucas San Francisco CA 2419 57 M 80/86 55-59 1:41:12 2:17:42 18:18/M
1868 Joanna Halk Sunnyvale CA 2080 27 F 162/169 25-29 1:34:36 2:18:18 16:30/M
1869 Barbara A Halk Sunnyvale CA 2079 65 F 12/20 65-69 1:34:36 2:18:18 16:30/M
1870 Connie Lanter San Francisco CA 3060 41 F 120/136 40-44 1:34:38 2:18:20 14:29/M
1871 Teresa Werhane San Francisco CA 3061 56 F 53/63 55-59 1:34:38 2:18:20 14:29/M
1872 Katie Benouar Berkeley CA 3054 59 F 54/63 55-59 1:34:53 2:18:35 14:28/M
1873 Cameron Wendt San Jose CA 1746 25 M 85/86 25-29 1:42:10 2:18:40 16:33/M
1874 Doreen Stern San Jose CA 1745 23 F 52/59 20-24 1:34:58 2:18:40 16:33/M
1875 John Seymour Reno NV 3315 59 M 81/86 55-59 1:42:14 2:18:44 14:28/M
1876 Dorothy Stern San Jose CA 1744 53 F 89/117 50-54 1:35:15 2:18:57 16:35/M
1877 Heidi Knapp San Jose CA 3447 44 F 121/136 40-44 1:35:33 2:19:15 14:34/M
1878 Delisa Kuhtz Clovis CA 3124 30 F 171/186 30-34 1:36:02 2:19:44 14:37/M
1879 Dee Dee Boland Elk Grove CA 3389 61 F 47/57 60-64 1:36:09 2:19:51 14:38/M
1880 Suzi Munoz Aptos CA 1635 56 F 55/63 55-59 1:36:10 2:19:52 16:38/M
1881 Lynette Valdez Aptos CA 1671 38 F 124/133 35-39 1:36:17 2:19:59 16:39/M
1882 Grace Mundy Aptos CA 1561 73 F 10/10 70-74 1:36:18 2:20:00 16:39/M
1883 Maryann Blume Alameda CA 1969 44 F 122/136 40-44 1:36:25 2:20:07 14:42/M
1884 Rose Gephart Fremont CA 3340 26 F 163/169 25-29 1:36:42 2:20:24 14:47/M
1885 Jeffrey Gilmore San Francisco CA 3045 58 M 82/86 55-59 1:44:04 2:20:34 14:49/M
1886 Junelle Fronda 3612 34 F 172/186 30-34 1:36:53 2:20:35 18:50/M
1887 Rachel Berkley Oakland CA 3372 39 F 125/133 35-39 1:36:56 2:20:38 14:44/M
1888 Chris Sterns Oakland CA 3373 35 F 126/133 35-39 1:36:58 2:20:40 14:44/M
1889 Ligia Herrera Dublin CA 3332 61 F 48/57 60-64 1:37:04 2:20:46 14:48/M
1890 Michelle Taylor Millbrae CA 3287 20 F 53/59 20-24 1:37:07 2:20:49 14:51/M
1891 Carrie Minucciani Millbrae CA 3286 50 F 90/117 50-54 1:37:08 2:20:50 14:51/M
1892 Alyssa Bell Santa Rosa CA 2254 23 F 54/59 20-24 1:37:49 2:21:31 16:52/M
1893 Sabrina Zare Santa Rosa CA 2255 24 F 55/59 20-24 1:37:49 2:21:31 16:53/M
1894 Judith Lazarri San Jose CA 734 54 F 91/117 50-54 1:38:31 2:22:13 13:53/M
1895 Barbara Dean Oakland CA 2211 65 F 13/20 65-69 1:38:35 2:22:17 17:03/M
1896 Craig W Cole Palm Springs CA 3461 60 M 52/55 60-64 1:46:27 2:22:57 15:05/M
1897 Norma Standridge Manteca CA 3408 41 F 123/136 40-44 1:39:24 2:23:06 15:04/M
1898 Dennis Standridge Manteca CA 3409 38 M 101/104 35-39 1:46:38 2:23:08 15:04/M
1899 Molly Dahl Genoa NV 3464 43 F 124/136 40-44 1:39:30 2:23:12 15:07/M
1900 Steve Yochum Genoa NV 3463 58 M 83/86 55-59 1:46:42 2:23:12 15:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
1901 Renee Telefoni San Francisco CA 3421 23 F 56/59 20-24 1:39:34 2:23:16 15:09/M
1902 James Allen San Francisco CA 3419 18 M 24/25 16-19 1:46:46 2:23:16 15:09/M
1903 Bernadette Villanueva San Francisco CA 1833 38 F 127/133 35-39 1:39:39 2:23:21 17:10/M
1904 Alicia Bansil Danville CA 1852 65 F 14/20 65-69 1:40:00 2:23:42 17:11/M
1905 Miguel Vargas San Jose CA 2373 37 M 102/104 35-39 1:48:12 2:24:42 14:14/M
1906 Melody Colburn Santa Clara CA 2118 46 F 125/138 45-49 1:41:02 2:24:44 17:15/M
1907 Gabriella Espinoza-Winger Lake Forest Park WA 3062 39 F 128/133 35-39 1:41:14 2:24:56 15:22/M
1908 Angelina Callejas(maerin Walnut Creek CA 1595 50 F 92/117 50-54 1:41:15 2:24:57 15:22/M
1909 Mukta Vadera San Jose CA 3448 54 F 93/117 50-54 1:41:24 2:25:06 15:20/M
1910 John Wesendunk Hillsborough CA 1776 69 M 34/37 65-69 1:49:00 2:25:30 17:23/M
1911 George Lubbs Antioch CA 1553 67 M 35/37 65-69 1:49:21 2:25:51 17:29/M
1912 My Nguy Visalia CA 3097 40 F 125/136 40-44 1:42:15 2:25:57 15:31/M
1913 Bradley Hamada South San Francisco CA 3357 37 M 103/104 35-39 1:49:27 2:25:57 15:31/M
1914 David Nolley San Francisco CA 3268 70 M 13/14 70-74 1:49:31 2:26:01 15:27/M
1915 Diana Coyle Foster City CA 3188 51 F 94/117 50-54 1:42:22 2:26:04 15:27/M
1916 Shannon Cherry Oakley CA 497 29 F 164/169 25-29 1:42:36 2:26:18 19:31/M
1917 Fabiola Cacho Lopez Antioch CA 503 27 F 165/169 25-29 1:42:37 2:26:19 19:31/M
1918 Dan Nolley San Francisco CA 1614 57 M 84/86 55-59 1:49:50 2:26:20 15:30/M
1919 Scott Zajac San Francisco CA 3082 37 M 104/104 35-39 1:49:51 2:26:21 15:29/M
1920 Gurmeet Noroola 3526 48 M 106/108 45-49 1:50:39 2:27:09 19:42/M
1921 Michael Doherty Kirkland WA 1572 16 M 25/25 16-19 1:50:55 2:27:25 17:43/M
1922 Rochelle Cantu Fresno CA 3210 42 F 126/136 40-44 1:44:10 2:27:52 15:46/M
1923 Diane Ashe Orlando FL 3079 50 F 95/117 50-54 1:44:12 2:27:54 15:43/M
1924 Michelle Gunn Ukiah CA 3400 23 F 57/59 20-24 1:44:29 2:28:11 15:47/M
1925 Yvonne Castro Sonoma CA 3119 60 F 49/57 60-64 1:45:11 2:28:53 15:50/M
1926 Donna Luzzi Sonoma CA 3118 62 F 50/57 60-64 1:45:11 2:28:53 15:50/M
1927 Christina Garland San Francisco CA 3182 41 F 127/136 40-44 1:45:19 2:29:01 15:55/M
1928 Daniel Garland San Francisco CA 3183 46 M 107/108 45-49 1:52:31 2:29:01 15:55/M
1929 Jill Stowe San Mateo CA 3314 40 F 128/136 40-44 1:45:40 2:29:22 15:58/M
1930 Michelle Stevens Visalia CA 3101 41 F 129/136 40-44 1:46:23 2:30:05 16:04/M
1931 Jonathan Richardson San Francisco CA 3455 34 M 126/128 30-34 1:54:27 2:30:57 16:07/M
1932 Jo Benson San Carlos CA 3456 63 F 51/57 60-64 1:47:16 2:30:58 16:07/M
1933 Kate Pryor Alameda CA 1962 56 F 56/63 55-59 1:47:39 2:31:21 16:13/M
1934 Prudence O'Keeffe Oakland CA 2266 68 F 15/20 65-69 1:47:41 2:31:23 18:17/M
1935 Sue Donovan Campbell CA 3108 51 F 96/117 50-54 1:48:05 2:31:47 16:19/M
1936 Kevin Belll Hayward CA 2282 51 M 78/82 50-54 1:55:17 2:31:47 16:19/M
1937 Maria Reynoso Hollister CA 3099 30 F 173/186 30-34 1:48:26 2:32:08 16:22/M
1938 Melissa Rodriguez Hollister CA 3487 34 F 174/186 30-34 1:48:27 2:32:09 16:22/M
1939 Diana Nirnberger Hollister CA 3100 24 F 58/59 20-24 1:48:30 2:32:12 16:22/M
1940 Jennifer Ahlwardt Oakley CA 166 26 F 166/169 25-29 1:48:54 2:32:36 20:21/M
1941 Maryellen Garcia San Leandro CA 3224 56 F 57/63 55-59 1:49:16 2:32:58 16:28/M
1942 Pennie Barger Brentwood CA 3250 67 F 16/20 65-69 1:49:17 2:32:59 16:26/M
1943 Jeanette Barger Brentwood CA 3251 45 F 126/138 45-49 1:49:18 2:33:00 16:26/M
1944 Ajay Vadera San Jose CA 3449 60 M 53/55 60-64 1:56:33 2:33:03 16:24/M
1945 Alissa Bansil Danville CA 3209 33 F 175/186 30-34 1:49:27 2:33:09 16:28/M
1946 Jody Purdom Sonoma CA 1676 50 F 97/117 50-54 1:49:29 2:33:11 16:25/M
1947 Keith Book Benicia CA 3114 59 M 85/86 55-59 1:56:42 2:33:12 16:24/M
1948 Linda Book Benicia CA 3112 48 F 127/138 45-49 1:49:30 2:33:12 16:24/M
1949 Joan Hidalgo San Francisco CA 1719 60 F 52/57 60-64 1:49:40 2:33:22 18:30/M
1950 Cheryl Montero South San Francisco CA 1737 47 F 128/138 45-49 1:49:40 2:33:22 18:29/M
1951 Chelsea Farrell Orlando FL 3080 25 F 167/169 25-29 1:49:57 2:33:39 16:30/M
1952 Jeanette Tamayo Petaluma CA 2306 47 F 129/138 45-49 1:50:00 2:33:42 18:28/M
1953 Elisabeth Luxembourg San Francisco CA 3075 31 F 176/186 30-34 1:50:35 2:34:17 16:38/M
1954 Marlon Romero Hayward CA 3175 34 M 127/128 30-34 1:57:48 2:34:18 16:33/M
1955 Mary Doll Sacramento CA 3044 50 F 98/117 50-54 1:50:39 2:34:21 16:34/M
1956 Heather West Sacramento CA 3043 31 F 177/186 30-34 1:50:39 2:34:21 16:34/M
1957 Kristen Romero Hayward CA 3176 32 F 178/186 30-34 1:50:39 2:34:21 16:33/M
1958 Darlene Brassfield Porterville CA 3122 67 F 17/20 65-69 1:50:54 2:34:36 16:39/M
1959 Catrina Morbidelli San Ramon CA 3466 24 F 59/59 20-24 1:51:12 2:34:54 16:40/M
1960 Ann Meadows Moraga CA 3052 50 F 99/117 50-54 1:51:30 2:35:12 16:45/M
1961 Liz Slusarz Walnut Creek CA 3051 52 F 100/117 50-54 1:51:30 2:35:12 16:45/M
1962 Robert Morbidelli Alameda CA 3395 53 M 79/82 50-54 1:58:53 2:35:23 16:44/M
1963 Spencer Yoon San Jose CA 1822 28 M 86/86 25-29 1:59:41 2:36:11 18:52/M
1964 Ruijing Liu San Ramon CA 1821 30 F 179/186 30-34 1:52:29 2:36:11 18:53/M
1965 Julie Morbidelli Alameda CA 3394 54 F 101/117 50-54 1:53:25 2:37:07 16:58/M
1966 Julie Watkin San Ramon CA 3366 49 F 130/138 45-49 1:53:26 2:37:08 16:58/M
1967 Amy Shen Oakland CA 1655 36 F 129/133 35-39 1:53:29 2:37:11 18:58/M
1968 Ann Ma Oakland CA 1742 45 F 131/138 45-49 1:53:29 2:37:11 18:58/M
1969 Lawrence Jones Daly City CA 2203 64 M 54/55 60-64 2:00:52 2:37:22 16:56/M
1970 Keith Navarra Sacramento CA 3225 41 M 118/118 40-44 2:00:54 2:37:24 17:04/M
1971 Joe Marini Seattle WA 3381 45 M 108/108 45-49 2:01:16 2:37:46 17:03/M
1972 Stephanie Schrankel San Francisco CA 3281 33 F 180/186 30-34 1:54:04 2:37:46 17:03/M
1973 Maryalice Kelley Folsom CA 1915 52 F 102/117 50-54 1:54:16 2:37:58 19:03/M
1974 Janna Lamendola Tracy CA 3333 51 F 103/117 50-54 1:55:20 2:39:02 17:14/M
1975 Lisa McCormick Modesto CA 3261 49 F 132/138 45-49 1:55:20 2:39:02 17:14/M
1976 Danielle Pierce Ripon CA 3264 51 F 104/117 50-54 1:55:20 2:39:02 17:14/M
1977 Katie Watkin San Ramon CA 3467 19 F 15/15 16-19 1:56:02 2:39:44 17:19/M
1978 Brian Watkin San Ramon CA 3382 20 M 27/27 20-24 2:03:16 2:39:46 17:19/M
1979 Steve Watkin San Ramon CA 3367 52 M 80/82 50-54 2:03:23 2:39:53 17:20/M
1980 Katie Damon San Jose CA 3425 54 F 105/117 50-54 1:57:03 2:40:45 17:27/M
1981 Teresa Powell San Jose CA 3427 53 F 106/117 50-54 1:57:19 2:41:01 17:30/M
1982 Abraham Martinez San Francisco CA 1724 34 M 128/128 30-34 2:04:44 2:41:14 19:27/M
1983 Arleen Bandarrae San Francisco CA 1725 39 F 130/133 35-39 1:57:32 2:41:14 19:27/M
1984 Cathy Gilbert Hayward CA 3328 56 F 58/63 55-59 1:57:55 2:41:37 17:38/M
1985 Susan Gabriel Walnut Creek CA 2125 67 F 18/20 65-69 1:58:25 2:42:07 19:35/M
1986 Michelle Uldall Vacaville CA 2110 50 F 107/117 50-54 1:58:45 2:42:27 17:42/M
1987 Kathye Mendez Fairfield CA 3260 53 F 108/117 50-54 1:58:46 2:42:28 17:42/M
1988 Mariah Gravem San Bruno CA 2130 28 F 168/169 25-29 1:58:48 2:42:30 17:44/M
1989 Debra Bolton South San Francisco CA 3371 30 F 181/186 30-34 1:58:49 2:42:31 17:44/M
1990 Pearl Chang Pinole CA 2144 44 F 130/136 40-44 1:58:49 2:42:31 17:44/M
1991 Tom Marshall Clayton CA 3296 55 M 86/86 55-59 2:06:07 2:42:37 17:41/M
1992 Jamie Marshall Clayton CA 3297 55 F 59/63 55-59 1:58:56 2:42:38 17:41/M
1993 Elizabeth Evangelista Fremont CA 3483 42 F 131/136 40-44 1:58:57 2:42:39 17:39/M
1994 Darliena Sallade Sacramento CA 1943 61 F 53/57 60-64 2:00:05 2:43:47 19:50/M
1995 Ann Wolf Rancho Murieta CA 1945 46 F 133/138 45-49 2:00:05 2:43:47 19:50/M
1996 Nancy Fox Wilton CA 1944 76 F 6/6 75-79 2:00:06 2:43:48 19:50/M
1997 Denise Abshire Hercules CA 1955 50 F 109/117 50-54 2:00:12 2:43:54 17:53/M
1998 Serafina Sands Alameda CA 1956 50 F 110/117 50-54 2:00:12 2:43:54 17:54/M
1999 Susanne Lynch Alameda CA 3385 47 F 134/138 45-49 2:00:13 2:43:55 17:54/M
2000 Aleta Pritzos Antioch CA 3369 51 F 111/117 50-54 2:00:18 2:44:00 17:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Total Time Pace
2001 Denise Lauron South San Francisco CA 3288 42 F 132/136 40-44 2:00:35 2:44:17 17:59/M
2002 Jill Henry Roseville CA 1881 31 F 182/186 30-34 2:02:23 2:46:05 18:08/M
2003 Karen Henry Sacramento CA 3069 41 F 133/136 40-44 2:02:26 2:46:08 18:08/M
2004 Nannette Givens Sacramento CA 3068 45 F 135/138 45-49 2:02:29 2:46:11 18:09/M
2005 Don Abbott Sacramento CA 1581 72 M 14/14 70-74 2:10:30 2:47:00 20:17/M
2006 Janie Wall Sacramento CA 1580 64 F 54/57 60-64 2:03:18 2:47:00 20:17/M
2007 Michael Wingard San Rafael CA 3413 63 M 55/55 60-64 2:10:49 2:47:19 18:23/M
2008 Anthony Ammendolia San Francisco CA 3126 67 M 36/37 65-69 2:11:46 2:48:16 18:31/M
2009 Paul Ammendolia Willits CA 3049 65 M 37/37 65-69 2:13:05 2:49:35 18:41/M
2010 Lori Nichols San Leandro CA 3358 43 F 134/136 40-44 2:05:54 2:49:36 18:40/M
2011 Ashley Waggle Hanford CA 3121 40 F 135/136 40-44 2:05:59 2:49:41 18:40/M
2012 Dora Garcia Elk Grove CA 71 32 F 183/186 30-34 2:06:12 2:49:54 18:38/M
2013 Caroline Pitchkolan Benicia CA 3416 61 F 55/57 60-64 2:06:48 2:50:30 18:49/M
2014 Suzanne Mooers Brentwood CA 3414 60 F 56/57 60-64 2:06:49 2:50:31 18:49/M
2015 Debra Kirk Windsor CA 3412 54 F 112/117 50-54 2:06:50 2:50:32 18:49/M
2016 Brian Wingard Santa Rosa CA 3415 53 M 81/82 50-54 2:14:02 2:50:32 18:49/M
2017 Amanda Conceicao San Jose CA 2374 37 F 131/133 35-39 2:06:53 2:50:35 18:50/M
2018 Shawna Simmons San Leandro CA 3232 29 F 169/169 25-29 2:07:58 2:51:40 18:58/M
2019 Kelli Simmons San Leandro CA 3231 55 F 60/63 55-59 2:08:00 2:51:42 18:59/M
2020 Aemilia Concepcion Livermore CA 3256 9 F 3/4 8-11 2:08:05 2:51:47 18:53/M
2021 Stanley Roberts Foster City CA 3014 50 M 82/82 50-54 2:15:22 2:51:52 18:59/M
2022 Brooke Roberts Foster City CA 3015 10 F 4/4 8-11 2:08:15 2:51:57 19:00/M
2023 Stephanie Kumanchik Sacramento CA 3120 58 F 61/63 55-59 2:09:36 2:53:18 19:06/M
2024 Martha Sparrow Elk Grove CA 3194 66 F 19/20 65-69 2:10:21 2:54:03 19:18/M
2025 Sandra Brown San Jose CA 3142 65 F 20/20 65-69 2:10:22 2:54:04 19:18/M
2026 Tammra Looper Concord CA 3329 51 F 113/117 50-54 2:11:33 2:55:15 19:22/M
2027 Kari Farrell Oakley CA 3368 52 F 114/117 50-54 2:11:34 2:55:16 23:30/M
2028 Barbara Scotlan Oakland CA 2145 53 F 115/117 50-54 2:11:43 2:55:25 19:27/M
2029 Laura Larson Albany CA 3347 32 F 184/186 30-34 2:13:16 2:56:58 19:34/M
2030 Marisa Nordstrom Sausalito CA 1998 45 F 136/138 45-49 2:13:54 2:57:36 19:42/M
2031 Krista Nordstrom San Francisco CA 1999 44 F 136/136 40-44 2:13:54 2:57:36 19:42/M
2032 Rosalie Holland Paradise CA 2000 64 F 57/57 60-64 2:13:54 2:57:36 19:43/M
2033 Aimee Concepcion Livermore CA 3254 37 F 132/133 35-39 2:14:52 2:58:34 19:47/M
2034 Kathryn Karnes Modesto CA 3345 46 F 137/138 45-49 2:14:57 2:58:39 19:50/M
2035 Sarah Bice Turlock CA 3344 34 F 185/186 30-34 2:14:59 2:58:41 19:50/M
2036 Kimber Smith Manteca CA 3219 48 F 138/138 45-49 2:15:00 2:58:42 19:50/M
2037 Ginel Foy Benicia CA 3113 39 F 133/133 35-39 2:17:30 3:01:12 20:09/M
2038 Dena Chapman Benicia CA 1590 55 F 62/63 55-59 2:17:31 3:01:13 20:09/M
2039 Rachel Alvarez San Jose CA 2192 33 F 186/186 30-34 2:18:01 3:01:43 22:11/M
2040 Elvira Corona Manteca CA 2277 50 F 116/117 50-54 2:18:01 3:01:43 22:11/M
2041 Debra Pryor Hayward CA 3154 52 F 117/117 50-54 2:18:41 3:02:23 20:23/M
2042 Harriett Dunn Oakland CA 3155 58 F 63/63 55-59 2:18:41 3:02:23 20:23/M